Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License     26-May-19
2019 ST TXLA 11& Over End of School Splash - 24-May-19 to 26-May-19 
 
 Event 10  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A          14 AAAA-ST           2:28.32    2:31.09  
           1:14.48    2:31.09 (1:16.61)
  2 Rimel, Hanna S         14 TXLA-ST           2:35.79    2:33.91  
           1:14.72    2:33.91 (1:19.19)
  3 Nutter, Sophie N       14 LCA-ST            2:37.67    2:35.77  
           1:16.82    2:35.77 (1:18.95)
  4 Burns, Jemma A         13 TXLA-ST           2:32.19    2:36.03  
           1:17.01    2:36.03 (1:19.02)
  5 Cronk, Carli E         13 AAAA-ST           2:41.45    2:36.71  
           1:17.14    2:36.71 (1:19.57)
  6 Ward, Carissa M        13 HSC-ST            2:35.39    2:36.88  
           1:14.97    2:36.88 (1:21.91)
  7 Stromberger, Elizabet  14 TXLA-ST           2:36.22    2:37.13  
           1:16.09    2:37.13 (1:21.04)
  8 Doyal, Gracie J        14 LCA-ST            2:41.25    2:37.51  
           1:16.41    2:37.51 (1:21.10)
  9 Johnson, Kara G        14 AAAA-ST           2:48.03    2:38.35  
           1:17.55    2:38.35 (1:20.80)
 10 Nader, Lea A           14 AAAA-ST           2:34.85    2:38.58  
           1:18.43    2:38.58 (1:20.15)
 11 Perucca, Haley J       14 HSC-ST            2:39.42    2:39.06  
           1:17.22    2:39.06 (1:21.84)
 12 Salas Gomez, Xaviera   13 AAAA-ST           2:45.40    2:40.53  
           1:17.48    2:40.53 (1:23.05)
 13 Kanary, Karina M       13 HSC-ST            2:39.34    2:40.70  
           1:18.05    2:40.70 (1:22.65)
 14 Mueller, Beth M        14 HSC-ST            2:43.32    2:41.84  
           1:17.13    2:41.84 (1:24.71)
 15 Mueller, Riley B       14 HSC-ST            2:45.63    2:47.02  
           1:20.79    2:47.02 (1:26.23)
 16 Echavez Corrales, Pau  13 AAAA-ST           2:54.59    2:47.41  
           1:22.29    2:47.41 (1:25.12)
 17 Hernandez, Olivia C    14 AAAA-ST           2:58.62    2:49.12  
           1:23.35    2:49.12 (1:25.77)
 18 Almanza, Valeska A     13 AQTX-ST           2:55.79    2:51.46  
           1:24.82    2:51.46 (1:26.64)
 19 Galliver, Grace E      14 LCA-ST            2:48.00    2:55.22  
           1:25.66    2:55.22 (1:29.56)
 20 Smith, Kate G          13 GOLD-ST           3:00.91    2:58.40  
           1:30.44    2:58.40 (1:27.96)
 21 Peterson, Claire E     14 TST-ST            2:56.59    3:01.22  
           1:28.22    3:01.22 (1:33.00)
 22 Rose, Katie A          13 TST-ST            2:56.85    3:02.21  
           1:29.03    3:02.21 (1:33.18)
 23 Oyler, Katriel N       13 HEAT-ST           3:04.98    3:02.76  
           1:30.91    3:02.76 (1:31.85)
 -- Kurowski, Kendal R     14 LSAC-ST           2:43.36         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull
           1:19.19         DQ (1:21.42)
 -- Stogner, Mackenzie E   13 COTA-ST           2:48.73         NS  
 -- Laechelin, Amy N       14 AAAA-ST           2:41.87         NS  
 -- Planz, Liana A         14 TST-ST            2:33.65         NS  
 -- Valdez, Aiden M        14 TST-ST            3:13.19         NS  
 -- Miller, Maria G        14 TST-ST            3:02.25         NS  
 
 Event 10  Women 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Abby R        16 LCA-ST            2:21.67    2:30.25  
           1:13.67    2:30.25 (1:16.58)
  2 Cates, Tyler K         16 ATAC-ST           2:29.41    2:32.73  
           1:13.75    2:32.73 (1:18.98)
  3 Hardy, Abigail         15 ATAC-ST           2:32.25    2:35.15  
           1:14.57    2:35.15 (1:20.58)
  4 Mauldin, Gabby P       15 AAAA-ST           2:36.23    2:35.29  
           1:16.42    2:35.29 (1:18.87)
  5 Skrobanek, Laney K     15 AAAA-ST           2:28.55    2:37.94  
           1:15.66    2:37.94 (1:22.28)
  6 Simonds, Rae L         16 WHAC-ST           2:31.13    2:38.18  
           1:16.88    2:38.18 (1:21.30)
  7 Wyman, Carlea G        16 TXLA-ST           2:34.69    2:38.67  
           1:16.87    2:38.67 (1:21.80)
  8 Watson, Alex R         15 TXLA-ST           2:39.88    2:39.30  
           1:18.01    2:39.30 (1:21.29)
  9 Daize, Autumn N        16 TXLA-ST           2:39.04    2:39.77  
           1:17.14    2:39.77 (1:22.63)
 10 Vacula, Madeline R     15 TST-ST            2:38.17    2:39.85  
           1:19.55    2:39.85 (1:20.30)
 11 Elzhowe, Acadia R      16 GOLD-ST           2:38.92    2:40.69  
           1:18.26    2:40.69 (1:22.43)
 12 Carr, Norah C          15 LCA-ST            2:42.47    2:41.44  
           1:19.87    2:41.44 (1:21.57)
 13 Robles, Samantha       15 AAAA-ST           2:49.18    2:43.90  
           1:19.08    2:43.90 (1:24.82)
 14 Quadrato, Anna Mei (A  15 AAAA-ST           2:51.95    2:45.07  
           1:21.02    2:45.07 (1:24.05)
 15 Labeau, Sophia A       15 AAAA-ST           2:44.21    2:45.22  
           1:19.76    2:45.22 (1:25.46)
 16 Leal, Abi G            15 AAAA-ST           2:52.92    2:45.83  
           1:19.80    2:45.83 (1:26.03)
 17 Robles Basalo, Natali  15 AAAA-ST           2:59.73    2:46.81  
           1:22.07    2:46.81 (1:24.74)
 18 Mao, Luisa Q           15 TXLA-ST           2:24.89    2:46.98  
           1:21.32    2:46.98 (1:25.66)
 19 Klumpen, Alexa H       15 COTA-ST           2:35.22    2:48.13  
           1:20.48    2:48.13 (1:27.65)
 20 Pagadala, Suchi        15 AAAA-ST           2:51.80    2:48.88  
           1:21.36    2:48.88 (1:27.52)
 21 O'Dwyer, Christina F   16 ATAC-ST           2:45.31    2:48.96  
           1:21.28    2:48.96 (1:27.68)
 22 Stojanovski, Sofia     15 AAAA-ST           2:48.67    2:50.79  
           1:24.52    2:50.79 (1:26.27)
 23 Jimenez, Isabella      15 AAAA-ST           2:40.67    3:02.16  
           1:30.38    3:02.16 (1:31.78)
 -- Maddux, Olivia J       15 TST-ST            2:43.72         NS  
 -- Klinksiek, Kayleigh L  15 AAAA-ST           2:44.13         NS  
 -- Perucca, Hannah G      15 HSC-ST            2:50.96         NS  
 -- McAllister, Madison A  16 AAAA-ST           2:44.92        SCR  
 
 Event 10  Women 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shields, Kendall M     18 TXLA-ST           2:15.51    2:21.85  
           1:07.51    2:21.85 (1:14.34)
  2 Burcham, Shea E        18 AAAA-ST           2:24.20    2:32.20  
           1:13.94    2:32.20 (1:18.26)
  3 Rivers, Becca          17 GOLD-ST           2:23.21    2:33.70  
           1:13.65    2:33.70 (1:20.05)
  4 Friesz, Matti J        17 ATAC-ST           2:30.08    2:41.81  
           1:18.98    2:41.81 (1:22.83)
  5 Sansano, Rachel B      18 AAAA-ST           2:41.25    2:45.02  
           1:19.76    2:45.02 (1:25.26)
  6 Guzman, Sam G          17 LSAC-ST           3:02.49    3:18.21  
           1:34.95    3:18.21 (1:43.26)
 
 Event 10  Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Evie M        20 TXLA-ST           2:13.44    2:14.57  
           1:05.27    2:14.57 (1:09.30)
 -- Pollok, Ashley L       20 TXLA-ST           2:16.68         NS  
 
 Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ian P         14 AAAA-ST           2:19.40    2:18.64  
           1:09.44    2:18.64 (1:09.20)
  2 Ho, Evan H             14 LCA-ST            2:29.91    2:25.91  
           1:10.16    2:25.91 (1:15.75)
  3 Salinas, Isaiah J      14 AAAA-ST           2:24.03    2:27.28  
           1:11.27    2:27.28 (1:16.01)
  4 Petersen, Kole M       14 TXLA-ST           2:39.03    2:30.98  
           1:13.64    2:30.98 (1:17.34)
  5 Propst, Pierce W       13 TXLA-ST           2:28.64    2:33.91  
           1:14.79    2:33.91 (1:19.12)
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J   14 AAAA-ST           2:42.14    2:34.44  
           1:15.43    2:34.44 (1:19.01)
  7 Peterson, Luke B       13 AAAA-ST           2:34.41    2:35.67  
           1:16.78    2:35.67 (1:18.89)
  8 Trout, Gabriel G       13 ATAC-ST           2:48.05    2:40.81  
           1:18.24    2:40.81 (1:22.57)
  9 Bates, Seth S          14 HSC-ST            2:43.20    2:41.07  
           1:17.31    2:41.07 (1:23.76)
 10 Goldreyer, Elijah A    13 LCA-ST            2:52.00    2:41.76  
           1:18.49    2:41.76 (1:23.27)
 11 Stewart, Colin A       13 AAAA-ST           2:49.61    2:44.37  
           1:21.08    2:44.37 (1:23.29)
 12 Hussain, Charlie C     14 TXLA-ST           2:45.69    2:48.03  
           1:21.45    2:48.03 (1:26.58)
 13 Jones, Jackson C       14 ATAC-ST           2:55.00    2:48.81  
           1:20.84    2:48.81 (1:27.97)
 14 Bomba, Edward S        13 TXLA-ST           2:46.19    2:51.88  
           1:23.62    2:51.88 (1:28.26)
 15 Lee, Kevin H           13 AAAA-ST           3:01.24    2:53.79  
           1:24.71    2:53.79 (1:29.08)
 16 Propst, Preston C      13 TXLA-ST           2:45.45    2:58.02  
           1:28.85    2:58.02 (1:29.17)
 17 Orgeldinger, Sam F     13 LCA-ST            2:56.98    3:00.51  
           1:29.43    3:00.51 (1:31.08)
 18 Sporluck, Richard M    14 TST-ST            3:02.69    3:06.82  
           1:28.32    3:06.82 (1:38.50)
 19 Wetzel, Ehren J        13 TST-ST            3:02.69    3:11.22  
           1:33.64    3:11.22 (1:37.58)
 -- Sierralta, Jesus A     14 TST-ST            3:02.69         DQ  
      Delay of meet
           1:37.92         DQ (1:40.52)
 
 Event 10  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burns, Shane C         15 TXLA-ST           2:14.64    2:17.62  
           1:06.44    2:17.62 (1:11.18)
  2 Larson, Kyle M         15 TXLA-ST           2:24.15    2:19.62  
           1:07.56    2:19.62 (1:12.06)
  3 Thomas, Caleb D        16 AAAA-ST           2:25.07    2:22.69  
           1:10.15    2:22.69 (1:12.54)
  4 Hagenau, Dietrich W    15 WHAC-ST           2:31.53    2:23.35  
           1:09.55    2:23.35 (1:13.80)
  5 Soria, Ryan M          16 AAAA-ST           2:17.66    2:27.16  
           1:10.73    2:27.16 (1:16.43)
  6 Jorgenson, Devon W     16 TXLA-ST           2:25.99    2:28.56  
           1:11.42    2:28.56 (1:17.14)
  7 Ho, Avery N            16 LCA-ST            2:29.00    2:29.07  
           1:13.09    2:29.07 (1:15.98)
  8 Jung, Alvin K          16 TXLA-ST           2:20.39    2:29.63  
           1:11.77    2:29.63 (1:17.86)
  9 Dulaney, Cade M        16 TXLA-ST           2:28.71    2:30.86  
           1:14.79    2:30.86 (1:16.07)
 10 Nelson, Nikolai M      16 AAAA-ST           2:30.60    2:33.12  
           1:15.79    2:33.12 (1:17.33)
 11 Partipilo, Chris       16 AAAA-ST           2:32.67    2:33.22  
           1:13.15    2:33.22 (1:20.07)
 12 Trevino, Andros        15 AAAA-ST           2:43.57    2:37.00  
           1:13.25    2:37.00 (1:23.75)
 13 Woehrle, Ryan C        16 AAAA-ST           2:29.71    2:37.38  
           1:15.23    2:37.38 (1:22.15)
 14 Leven, Nate T          16 AAAA-ST           2:35.67    2:38.17  
           1:16.00    2:38.17 (1:22.17)
 15 Hester, Jack H         15 TXLA-ST           2:43.73    2:38.56  
           1:17.84    2:38.56 (1:20.72)
 16 Field, Hunter A        16 AAAA-ST           2:49.29    2:43.90  
           1:20.04    2:43.90 (1:23.86)
 17 Hennion, Dillon R      15 TST-ST            2:49.71    3:03.32  
           1:27.49    3:03.32 (1:35.83)
 18 Kincaid, Wesley A      15 TST-ST            2:53.79    3:11.94  
           1:37.37    3:11.94 (1:34.57)
 -- Jimenez, Lorenzo L     16 AAAA-ST           2:33.67         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grant, Will G          17 HEAT-ST           2:01.19    2:05.43  
           1:00.18    2:05.43 (1:05.25)
  2 Carrozza, Coby J       18 TXLA-ST           2:04.29    2:06.75  
           1:01.27    2:06.75 (1:05.48)
  3 Park, Jason            18 TXLA-ST                NT    2:07.03  
           1:01.13    2:07.03 (1:05.90)
  4 Schaefer, Justin C     17 GOLD-ST           2:18.06    2:17.32  
           1:07.95    2:17.32 (1:09.37)
  5 Henry, Danny R         17 TXLA-ST           2:31.05    2:24.46  
           1:09.77    2:24.46 (1:14.69)
  6 Brooks, Timothy E      17 TST-ST            2:26.30    2:34.06  
           1:13.99    2:34.06 (1:20.07)
  7 Shraga, Gal Z          17 COTA-ST           2:28.13    2:35.28  
           1:14.29    2:35.28 (1:20.99)
 -- Cheng, Paul B          17 TXLA-ST           2:42.40         NS  
 -- Worley, Jacob W        17 TXLA-ST           2:31.91        SCR  
 
 Event 10  Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Katz, Austin M         20 TXLA-ST           1:56.12    1:59.58  
             58.50    1:59.58 (1:01.08)
  2 Artmann, Josh K        20 UN-ST             1:59.48    2:02.50  
           1:00.45    2:02.50 (1:02.05)
  3 Carman, Colter J       20 TXLA-ST           2:04.35    2:07.44  
           1:00.90    2:07.44 (1:06.54)
  4 Wasson, Jordan A       22 TXLA-ST           2:11.69    2:13.40  
           1:04.26    2:13.40 (1:09.14)