Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License     26-May-19
2019 ST TXLA 11& Over End of School Splash - 24-May-19 to 26-May-19 
 
 Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Boudreaux, Sydney E    13 ATAC-ST           1:02.50    1:02.14  
  1 O'Leary, Hannah K      13 AQTX-ST           1:04.51    1:02.14  
  3 Burns, Jemma A         13 TXLA-ST           1:01.68    1:02.83  
  4 Mills, Ryan W          14 AQTX-ST           1:03.28    1:03.10  
  5 Doyal, Gracie J        14 LCA-ST            1:02.85    1:03.12  
  6 Cronk, Carli E         13 AAAA-ST           1:03.92    1:03.44  
  7 Romine, Maren K        14 AAAA-ST           1:02.63    1:04.24  
  8 Gettys, Emma A         14 GOLD-ST           1:04.05    1:04.40  
  9 Perucca, Haley J       14 HSC-ST            1:05.93    1:04.58  
 10 Ward, Carissa M        13 HSC-ST            1:03.37    1:04.63  
 11 Baylor, Madi R         14 TXLA-ST           1:05.53    1:05.23  
 12 Tuhabonye, Grace R     13 WHAC-ST           1:05.06    1:05.66  
 13 Johnson, Kara G        14 AAAA-ST           1:07.99    1:05.87  
 14 Benke, Bella A         13 ATAC-ST           1:06.33    1:06.02  
 15 Weeks, Sonya C         14 ATAC-ST           1:05.91    1:06.06  
 16 Bingham, Ella J        13 LSAC-ST           1:12.99    1:06.24  
 17 Nutter, Sophie N       14 LCA-ST            1:05.74    1:06.70  
 18 Davis, Eva T           13 LCA-ST            1:07.15    1:07.03  
 19 Rimel, Hanna S         14 TXLA-ST           1:06.24    1:07.21  
 20 Gonce, Victoria M      13 LCA-ST            1:08.87    1:07.28  
 21 Howard, Melaina K      13 LCA-ST            1:05.70    1:07.29  
 22 Delk, Sarah K          13 HEAT-ST           1:09.59    1:07.97  
 23 Boutin, Gala E         13 AAAA-ST           1:07.76    1:08.03  
 24 Spevak, Emme E         13 COTA-ST           1:09.30    1:08.11  
 25 Mueller, Beth M        14 HSC-ST            1:06.35    1:08.22  
 26 Harris, Arwen M        13 GOLD-ST           1:11.26    1:08.25  
 27 Phegley, Victoria L    13 ATAC-ST           1:07.54    1:08.27  
 28 Chambers, Joy C        13 GOLD-ST           1:07.44    1:08.37  
 29 Jenkins, Sora S        13 TXLA-ST           1:09.79    1:08.54  
 30 Murray, Rebecca G      14 LCA-ST            1:08.36    1:08.70  
 31 Smith, Kate G          13 GOLD-ST           1:07.91    1:08.83  
 32 Urbina, Anavelle M     14 TXLA-ST           1:08.50    1:09.71  
 33 Moffett, Lexi D        14 GOLD-ST           1:10.85    1:09.75  
 34 Yang, Hailee I         14 AQTX-ST           1:12.59    1:10.14  
 35 Alexander, Norah E     14 AQTX-ST           1:11.54    1:10.22  
 36 Hernandez, Olivia C    14 AAAA-ST           1:09.83    1:10.27  
 37 LI, Irena G            14 TXLA-ST           1:11.67    1:10.57  
 38 Echavez Corrales, Pau  13 AAAA-ST           1:10.16    1:10.72  
 39 Capitani, Tatum L      14 TXLA-ST           1:10.28    1:10.74  
 40 Galliver, Grace E      14 LCA-ST            1:11.36    1:11.25  
 41 Mueller, Riley B       14 HSC-ST            1:10.83    1:11.27  
 42 Santor, Laylah E       13 LSAC-ST           1:12.99    1:11.33  
 43 Benardete, Chloe P     13 LCA-ST            1:12.48    1:12.33  
 44 Biberdorf, Genevieve   14 HEAT-ST           1:11.26    1:12.39  
 45 Shraga, Jordan S       13 COTA-ST           1:12.99    1:12.48  
 46 Grim, Charlotte A      13 TXLA-ST           1:12.37    1:12.69  
 47 Peterson, Claire E     14 TST-ST            1:11.74    1:12.74  
 48 Oyler, Katriel N       13 HEAT-ST           1:13.46    1:13.18  
 49 Gaines, Asia N         14 COTA-ST           1:13.64    1:13.22  
 50 Almanza, Valeska A     13 AQTX-ST           1:13.11    1:13.45  
 51 Kent, Nyla R           13 AQTX-ST           1:15.34    1:14.51  
 52 Hutchison, Kylar R     13 HSC-ST            1:16.89    1:14.60  
 53 Finn, Alex L           13 TST-ST            1:27.61    1:17.41  
 54 Taylor, Grace          13 LCA-ST            1:26.37    1:18.19  
 55 Rose, Katie A          13 TST-ST            1:19.53    1:18.90  
 56 Holley, Ashley L       13 TST-ST            1:24.68    1:21.26  
 57 Teal, Kylee E          14 TST-ST            1:30.38    1:30.48  
 -- White, Eliaan R        14 HEAT-ST           2:05.22         NS  
 -- Kurowski, Kendal R     14 LSAC-ST           1:06.57         NS  
 -- Zenisek, Avery L       13 GOLD-ST           1:12.50         NS  
 -- Rimel, Maddie J        13 TXLA-ST           1:11.90         NS  
 -- Laechelin, Amy N       14 AAAA-ST           1:08.12         NS  
 -- Miller, Maria G        14 TST-ST            1:15.38         NS  
 -- Valdez, Aiden M        14 TST-ST            1:40.06         NS  
 -- Hendri, Fiona A        14 TST-ST            1:15.22         NS  
 -- Planz, Liana A         14 TST-ST            1:06.82         NS  
 -- Perrow, Katelyn N      13 TXLA-ST           1:24.69        SCR  
 -- Repich, Aria E         14 TXLA-ST           1:27.06        SCR  
 
 Event 11  Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fleming, Ana E         16 WHAC-ST             57.46      58.93  
  2 Longi, Ava K           16 WHAC-ST             59.26      59.37  
  3 Burchett, Emily R      16 ATAC-ST             59.37      59.97  
  4 Wilson, Arrianne T     15 GOLD-ST           1:04.27    1:00.93  
  5 Truong, KyAnh          15 WHAC-ST             59.05    1:01.01  
  6 Garrison, Sophia J     16 ATAC-ST           1:00.19    1:01.34  
  7 Harris, Juliet M       16 WHAC-ST           1:01.13    1:01.58  
  8 Bartley, Morgan E      16 AAAA-ST           1:01.43    1:02.50  
  9 Watson, Alex R         15 TXLA-ST           1:03.72    1:03.09  
 10 Silva, Marissa D       15 WHAC-ST           1:03.06    1:03.26  
 11 Hardy, Abigail         15 ATAC-ST           1:02.58    1:03.27  
 12 Daize, Autumn N        16 TXLA-ST           1:01.77    1:03.38  
 13 Simonds, Rae L         16 WHAC-ST           1:03.40    1:03.78  
 14 Hajduk, Erika L        16 AAAA-ST           1:03.91    1:03.93  
 15 Moumouris, Evy E       16 WHAC-ST           1:03.26    1:04.00  
 16 Skrobanek, Laney K     15 AAAA-ST           1:05.04    1:04.67  
 17 Parsons, Michelle M    15 AAAA-ST           1:06.37    1:04.70  
 18 Hays, Julianna K       16 ATAC-ST           1:04.75    1:04.92  
 19 Garcia, Elena E        16 AAAA-ST           1:07.16    1:04.94  
 20 Robles, Samantha       15 AAAA-ST           1:03.10    1:04.95  
 21 Rudik, Ella M          15 AAAA-ST           1:07.71    1:04.98  
 22 Wyman, Carlea G        16 TXLA-ST           1:04.06    1:05.06  
 23 Cates, Tyler K         16 ATAC-ST           1:02.76    1:05.18  
 24 McWhorter, Saylor G    15 WHAC-ST           1:05.65    1:05.38  
 25 Labeau, Sophia A       15 AAAA-ST           1:05.95    1:06.25  
 26 Carr, Norah C          15 LCA-ST            1:06.52    1:06.30  
 27 O'Dwyer, Christina F   16 ATAC-ST           1:04.14    1:06.50  
 28 Denison, Natalie L     15 LCA-ST            1:04.50    1:06.55  
 29 Shen, Kelinda X        15 TXLA-ST           1:07.10    1:06.66  
 30 Yang, Sydney A         16 AQTX-ST           1:07.40    1:06.70  
 31 Mauldin, Gabby P       15 AAAA-ST           1:07.47    1:07.20  
 32 Robles Basalo, Natali  15 AAAA-ST           1:08.97    1:07.23  
 33 Pagadala, Suchi        15 AAAA-ST           1:04.81    1:07.27  
 33 Graves, Fiona C        15 AQTX-ST           1:07.98    1:07.27  
 33 Vacula, Madeline R     15 TST-ST            1:06.99    1:07.27  
 36 Ferguson, Jaynie G     16 TST-ST            1:05.50    1:07.36  
 37 Sullivan, Caroline G   15 TXLA-ST           1:07.49    1:07.39  
 38 Clements, Sydney E     15 COTA-ST           1:07.49    1:08.53  
 39 Klumpen, Alexa H       15 COTA-ST           1:08.36    1:08.59  
 40 Leal, Abi G            15 AAAA-ST           1:08.64    1:09.14  
 41 Mao, Luisa Q           15 TXLA-ST           1:07.22    1:09.20  
 42 Stojanovski, Sofia     15 AAAA-ST           1:09.78    1:09.42  
 43 Lain, Maya S           15 COTA-ST           1:09.72    1:10.42  
 44 Hinds, Abbi H          15 ATAC-ST           1:11.22    1:10.81  
 45 Moskovitz, Amanda L    16 WHAC-ST           1:10.98    1:11.22  
 46 Ulian Vilanova, Bea    15 TXLA-ST           1:13.89    1:11.36  
 47 Gates, Hannah E        15 TXLA-ST           1:24.00    1:11.85  
 48 Jimenez, Isabella      15 AAAA-ST           1:07.48    1:12.59  
 49 Mueller, Carey S       16 HSC-ST            1:18.51    1:22.01  
 50 Lewis, Lacie G         15 TST-ST            1:09.59    1:23.75  
 51 Buck, Miya R           15 TST-ST            1:21.29    1:24.83  
 -- Maddux, Olivia J       15 TST-ST            1:06.61         NS  
 -- Dibrell, Lundon B      16 HSC-ST            1:18.00         NS  
 -- Perucca, Hannah G      15 HSC-ST            1:08.38         NS  
 -- Faust, Konner M        16 TXLA-ST           1:04.41         NS  
 -- Holzman, Edith R       16 WHAC-ST           1:07.38         NS  
 -- Kim, Sophie G          15 LSAC-ST           1:11.63         NS  
 -- Klinksiek, Kayleigh L  15 AAAA-ST           1:06.53         NS  
 -- McAllister, Madison A  16 AAAA-ST           1:05.91        SCR  
 
 Event 11  Women 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cook, Julia W          18 TXLA-ST             55.28      56.53  
  2 Schaedler, Quinn K     17 TXLA-ST             56.05      57.55  
  3 Hallum, Jade A         17 ATAC-ST             57.90      59.01  
  4 Shields, Kendall M     18 TXLA-ST             57.82      59.33  
  5 Myers, Elizabeth A     17 WHAC-ST             59.15      59.52  
  6 Bartley, Katelyn M     18 AAAA-ST           1:02.21    1:01.65  
  7 Taylor, Marie R        17 COTA-ST           1:02.88    1:02.73  
  8 Lancaster, Thea A      17 UN-ST             1:05.97    1:03.72  
  9 McAfee, Kayla R        17 LCA-ST            1:01.83    1:04.13  
 10 Weeks, Cassondra N     17 ATAC-ST           1:01.76    1:04.74  
 11 Livingston, Kate M     17 WHAC-ST           1:06.18    1:05.40  
 12 Rivers, Becca          17 GOLD-ST           1:02.18    1:06.36  
 13 Bose, Ariana M         17 ATAC-ST           1:05.99    1:06.99  
 14 Myers, Caroline M      17 WHAC-ST           1:02.76    1:07.13  
 15 Gordon, Halle G        18 WHAC-ST           1:04.37    1:07.44  
 16 Sansano, Rachel B      18 AAAA-ST           1:07.29    1:08.28  
 17 Ross, Alexis N         17 LCA-ST            1:11.30    1:11.80  
 18 Guzman, Sam G          17 LSAC-ST           1:11.23    1:17.36  
 19 Ross, Olivia L         17 LCA-ST            1:19.59    1:18.75  
 20 DeBoer, Kate M         17 HSC-ST            1:20.34    1:21.13  
 20 Gonce, Alex F          17 LCA-ST            1:15.59    1:21.13  
 -- Stewart, Mackenzie S   18 WHAC-ST           1:01.42         NS  
 -- Sadlier, Camryn L      17 ATAC-ST           1:07.49        SCR  
 
 Event 11  Women 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Evie M        20 TXLA-ST             57.01      56.68  
  2 Ariola, Grace M        19 TXLA-ST             55.05      57.32  
  3 Shiller, Logan M       19 TXLA-ST             56.59      58.41  
  4 Jansen, Holly E        19 TXLA-ST             59.78      59.12  
  5 Wheeler, Jordan T      20 TXLA-ST             57.12      59.51  
  6 Tierney, Ella C        20 TXLA-ST             57.65      59.67  
  7 Smith, Lizzi A         22 WHAC-ST           1:09.74    1:06.33  
  8 McAdams, Elena M       20 TXLA-ST           1:09.31    1:10.25  
 -- Pollok, Ashley L       20 TXLA-ST             59.13         NS  
 
 Event 11  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J      14 AAAA-ST             58.32      57.37  
  2 Stewart, Ian P         14 AAAA-ST             58.14      58.38  
  3 Guzman, Marco A        14 LSAC-ST           1:01.19    1:00.15  
  4 Mandacina, Brayden J   14 AAAA-ST           1:01.53    1:00.17  
  5 Hays, Chase A          14 ATAC-ST             59.29    1:00.22  
  6 Ho, Evan H             14 LCA-ST            1:01.66    1:00.56  
  7 Peterson, Luke B       13 AAAA-ST           1:03.87    1:00.84  
  8 Stephenson, Matthew A  14 TXLA-ST           1:05.77    1:00.85  
  9 Roybal, Kai K          14 AAAA-ST           1:01.30    1:00.86  
 10 Bennett, Colton B      14 ATAC-ST           1:04.78    1:01.00  
 11 Scott, Luke L          14 AAAA-ST           1:02.50    1:01.26  
 12 Bose, Levi N           14 ATAC-ST           1:03.12    1:02.25  
 13 Bingham, Sam M         14 LSAC-ST           1:06.99    1:03.56  
 14 Butler, Keegan A       14 ATAC-ST           1:06.06    1:04.87  
 15 Goldreyer, Elijah A    13 LCA-ST            1:06.88    1:05.17  
 16 Ott, Noah W            13 AAAA-ST           1:09.55    1:05.19  
 17 Propst, Pierce W       13 TXLA-ST           1:03.82    1:05.58  
 18 Eklund, Zane H         14 AQTX-ST           1:07.00    1:06.06  
 19 Cookson, Blake W       13 LCA-ST            1:11.83    1:06.10  
 20 Propst, Preston C      13 TXLA-ST           1:06.69    1:06.21  
 21 Barron, Antonio J      14 TXLA-ST           1:06.37    1:06.29  
 22 Robles Basalo, Santi   13 AAAA-ST           1:13.06    1:06.37  
 23 Duarte, Daniel A       14 GOLD-ST           1:04.62    1:06.42  
 24 Trout, Gabriel G       13 ATAC-ST           1:07.31    1:06.55  
 25 Bates, Seth S          14 HSC-ST            1:04.83    1:06.64  
 26 Polk, Isaiah B         13 AAAA-ST           1:07.34    1:06.83  
 27 Wu, Harry              14 WHAC-ST           1:06.37    1:06.85  
 28 Pollack, Ethan C       14 AAAA-ST           1:10.45    1:07.37  
 29 Artigas, Emilio A      14 CCSS-ST           1:10.22    1:07.45  
 30 Jones, Jackson C       14 ATAC-ST           1:08.68    1:07.58  
 31 Graves, Declan T       13 AQTX-ST           1:08.18    1:07.75  
 32 Chappelear, Cale S     13 LCA-ST            1:12.16    1:08.78  
 33 Crane, Clay T          14 HEAT-ST           1:11.21    1:09.26  
 34 Garcia, Dylan R        13 LCA-ST            1:06.99    1:09.47  
 35 Williams, Jaylen C     14 AQTX-ST           1:13.03    1:09.49  
 36 Sporluck, Richard M    14 TST-ST            1:15.47    1:10.10  
 37 Stewart, Colin A       13 AAAA-ST           1:09.75    1:10.22  
 38 Puska, Manning A       14 GOLD-ST           1:10.33    1:10.53  
 39 Derr, Eli D            14 LCA-ST            1:29.27    1:10.86  
 40 Williams, Nick R       13 TST-ST            1:22.81    1:11.40  
 41 Poulsen, Ryan T        14 LCA-ST            1:12.50    1:11.63  
 42 Marquez, Santhi O      13 LCA-ST            1:14.96    1:11.76  
 43 Bomba, Edward S        13 TXLA-ST           1:13.11    1:12.15  
 44 Lee, Kevin H           13 AAAA-ST           1:10.42    1:12.49  
 45 Drake, Ethan G         14 GOLD-ST           1:31.48    1:12.56  
 46 Morgan, Conner D       13 HEAT-ST           1:12.60    1:12.71  
 47 Skinner, Benjamin W    13 HSC-ST            1:13.03    1:12.82  
 48 Beardslee, Daulton J   14 AQTX-ST           1:16.24    1:13.14  
 49 Grant, John R          14 TST-ST            1:15.39    1:13.63  
 50 Bish, Isaiah M         13 TST-ST            1:15.39    1:14.07  
 51 Barley, Mack S         13 ATAC-ST           1:12.05    1:14.19  
 52 Meyer, Chance W        13 LCA-ST            1:24.05    1:14.87  
 53 Orgeldinger, Sam F     13 LCA-ST            1:12.44    1:15.34  
 54 Dang, Keegan B         14 TST-ST            1:18.39    1:15.59  
 55 Sierralta, Jesus A     14 TST-ST            1:15.39    1:15.72  
 56 George, Holden R       13 HEAT-ST           1:21.00    1:15.76  
 57 Wetzel, Ehren J        13 TST-ST            1:18.05    1:16.07  
 58 Johnston, Carlos A     13 LCA-ST            1:17.42    1:16.11  
 59 Graves, Liam C         14 AQTX-ST           1:18.09    1:16.17  
 60 Fisher, Noah W         14 HSC-ST            1:24.93    1:18.31  
 61 Klingelberger, Shane   13 TXLA-ST           1:19.88    1:20.92  
 62 Bonnette, Josh R       14 LCA-ST            1:24.17    1:23.94  
 63 Parfan, Alex M         14 TXLA-ST           1:27.58    1:26.12  
 64 Hennion, Gavin M       13 TST-ST            1:40.00    1:26.49  
 -- Korsgaard, Eliot K     13 TXLA-ST           1:20.15         NS  
 -- Pettis, Jermaine M     14 LSAC-ST           1:41.51         NS  
 -- Drees, Nate R          13 TST-ST            1:49.97         NS  
 -- Lain, Max J            13 COTA-ST           1:06.78         NS  
 -- Cotten, Jonathan A     13 LCA-ST            1:11.02        SCR  
 
 Event 11  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ceresa, Juan E         16 TXLA-ST             55.53      55.89  
  2 Cai, Kevin             15 AAAA-ST             58.88      57.80  
  3 Ho, Avery N            16 LCA-ST              58.39      58.01  
  4 Soria, Ryan M          16 AAAA-ST             55.65      58.08  
  5 Olstad, Tristan V      16 AQTX-ST             58.55      58.23  
  6 Burns, Shane C         15 TXLA-ST             56.77      58.25  
  7 Ray, Len R             16 AAAA-ST           1:00.08      58.56  
  8 Farris, Caleb M        16 WHAC-ST             58.16      58.58  
  9 Jung, Alvin K          16 TXLA-ST             58.21      58.75  
 10 Guillet, Garrett G     16 AAAA-ST             59.63      58.91  
 11 Spradling, Riley M     15 AAAA-ST           1:02.84      58.94  
 12 Rodriguez Coutino, Ri  16 AAAA-ST           1:00.23      59.41  
 13 Blackman, Thomas C     15 LCA-ST              58.00      59.53  
 14 Jorgenson, Devon W     16 TXLA-ST             59.45      59.71  
 15 Pena Hernandez, Luis   15 FHD-ST              59.68      59.73  
 16 Trevino, Andros        15 AAAA-ST           1:04.21      59.78  
 17 Prins, Ethan J         15 TXLA-ST           1:00.94      59.91  
 18 Partipilo, Chris       16 AAAA-ST             59.78    1:00.23  
 19 Brewer, Taber T        15 AAAA-ST           1:07.01    1:00.43  
 20 Hester, Jack H         15 TXLA-ST           1:00.78    1:00.61  
 21 Field, Hunter A        16 AAAA-ST           1:01.52    1:00.93  
 22 Thomas, Caleb D        16 AAAA-ST           1:01.25    1:01.06  
 23 Zaplatar, Izak R       16 TXLA-ST           1:01.87    1:01.12  
 24 Santor, Savion M       15 LSAC-ST           1:06.99    1:01.14  
 25 Stogner, Connor O      15 COTA-ST           1:00.88    1:01.20  
 26 Hagenau, Dietrich W    15 WHAC-ST           1:00.12    1:01.21  
 27 Dullea, Ryan C         16 AAAA-ST           1:01.61    1:01.23  
 28 Yao, Victor Z          16 TXLA-ST           1:05.12    1:01.60  
 29 Gordon, Gage P         16 LCA-ST            1:00.98    1:01.61  
 30 Gutierrez, Luke M      15 LCA-ST            1:00.95    1:01.77  
 31 Jones, George L        15 TXLA-ST           1:06.95    1:02.16  
 32 Schwartz, Zach G       15 HSC-ST            1:04.13    1:02.22  
 33 Compton, Truett R      15 WHAC-ST           1:05.07    1:02.51  
 34 Woehrle, Ryan C        16 AAAA-ST             59.69    1:02.56  
 35 Nelson, Nikolai M      16 AAAA-ST           1:00.29    1:02.77  
 36 Emami, Marco           16 TXLA-ST           1:06.50    1:03.24  
 37 Rodriguez, Ethan M     16 TST-ST            1:07.09    1:03.27  
 38 Leven, Nate T          16 AAAA-ST           1:02.29    1:03.48  
 39 Poteet, Erick A        15 AAAA-ST           1:05.26    1:03.61  
 40 Strait, Conner B       16 GOLD-ST           1:03.96    1:03.87  
 41 Larson, Kyle M         15 TXLA-ST           1:04.50    1:03.91  
 42 Cameron, Joseph J      16 TXLA-ST           1:11.01    1:04.40  
 43 Strader, Ryan A        15 LCA-ST            1:05.86    1:04.50  
 44 Jones, Devin T         16 ATAC-ST           1:03.49    1:04.60  
 45 Jenkins, Taishi L      16 TXLA-ST           1:05.03    1:04.85  
 46 Nwaeze, Ejike J        16 AAAA-ST           1:04.67    1:05.91  
 47 Cruz Mancinas, Ulises  16 HEAT-ST           1:06.07    1:06.28  
 48 Jones, Sage S          16 TXLA-ST           1:06.29    1:07.32  
 49 Arnold, Duncan S       16 TXLA-ST           1:03.83    1:07.84  
 50 Bearden, Davis R       16 LCA-ST            1:10.54    1:08.15  
 51 Leese, Marcus A        16 LSAC-ST           1:08.20    1:08.33  
 52 Spencer, Corbin E      15 TST-ST            1:11.27    1:10.67  
 53 Quinney, Cole M        16 LCA-ST            1:08.30    1:10.68  
 53 Flores, Woody K        15 TXLA-ST           1:08.51    1:10.68  
 55 Hennion, Dillon R      15 TST-ST            1:11.92    1:11.57  
 56 Salisbury, Quentin C   15 WHAC-ST           1:11.85    1:11.58  
 57 Nicholson, James D     15 LSAC-ST           1:11.63    1:12.19  
 58 Kincaid, Wesley A      15 TST-ST            1:24.15    1:16.33  
 59 Derr, Wyatt S          16 LCA-ST            1:29.16    1:29.20  
 -- McNelis, Spencer J     15 COTA-ST           1:11.11         NS  
 -- MacGregor, Jan R       15 LCA-ST            1:01.93         NS  
 -- Clark, Nick M          15 TST-ST            1:15.29         NS  
 -- Jimenez, Lorenzo L     16 AAAA-ST             58.30         NS  
 
 Event 11  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fungairino, Aitor S    18 TXLA-ST             50.74      52.47  
  2 Barrera, Isaac R       18 AAAA-ST             52.91      54.37  
  3 Gilbert, Reilly G      17 GOLD-ST             55.03      54.91  
  4 Grant, Will G          17 HEAT-ST             55.65      55.07  
  5 Butler, Lance A        17 COTA-ST             54.98      55.24  
  6 Jackson, Trey D        18 UN-ST               55.62      55.42  
  7 Henry, Danny R         17 TXLA-ST             58.05      57.67  
  8 Lee, Hunter C          18 LCA-ST              56.35      57.75  
  9 Peterson, Jacob M      17 AAAA-ST             55.36      58.17  
 10 Vujosevic, Marko S     17 AQTX-ST           1:00.86      58.54  
 11 Mezokh, Aleksey        17 LCA-ST            1:00.85      58.94  
 12 Schaefer, Justin C     17 GOLD-ST             58.16      58.96  
 13 Harris, Cole C         17 TXLA-ST             58.16      59.05  
 14 Chappelear, Jake D     17 TXLA-ST             55.08      59.20  
 15 Cheng, Paul B          17 TXLA-ST           1:04.01    1:00.87  
 16 Shraga, Gal Z          17 COTA-ST           1:01.07    1:01.05  
 17 Rosprim, Aidan J       17 COTA-ST           1:03.70    1:03.53  
 18 Petersen, Tristen V    17 LCA-ST            1:04.44    1:04.40  
 19 Arellano, Kevin A      17 TST-ST            1:04.63    1:04.61  
 20 Ball, Alex R           17 FHD-ST            1:06.51    1:05.98  
 21 Gruver, Michael D      17 TXLA-ST           1:07.06    1:06.39  
 22 Trimyer, Jordan P      17 TXLA-ST           1:05.23    1:06.83  
 23 Rodriguez Pica, Jense  17 FHD-ST            1:00.53    1:09.45  
 -- Worley, Jacob W        17 TXLA-ST           1:01.19        SCR  
 
 Event 11  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Krueger, Daniel S      19 UN-ST               48.87      49.74  
  2 Smith, Clark P         24 TXLA-ST             50.29      50.44  
  3 Jackson, Tate N        22 TXLA-ST             48.20      50.57  
  4 Kibler, Drew P         19 UN-ST               49.28      50.61  
  5 Newkirk, Jeff D        22 TXLA-ST             49.81      51.18  
  6 Bowman, Luke E         19 TXLA-ST             50.69      51.76  
  7 Larson, JohnThomas S   20 UN-ST               51.65      51.98  
  8 Kline, Sam G           21 TXLA-ST             50.99      53.26  
  9 Wasson, Jordan A       22 TXLA-ST             56.64      57.59  
 10 Shahatit, Fraih S      19 WHAC-ST             58.24      58.19  
 -- Sannem, Jake R         20 TXLA-ST             50.45         NS  
 -- Zettle, Alex S         19 UN-ST               50.52         NS