Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License     26-May-19
2019 ST TXLA 11& Over End of School Splash - 24-May-19 to 26-May-19 
 
 Event 12  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 LI, Irena G            14 TXLA-ST           3:10.12    3:04.65  
           1:29.67    3:04.65 (1:34.98)
  2 Scott, Jada A          14 AAAA-ST           3:04.96    3:05.00  
           1:28.63    3:05.00 (1:36.37)
  3 Stromberger, Elizabet  14 TXLA-ST           3:13.66    3:08.28  
           1:29.87    3:08.28 (1:38.41)
  4 Howard, Melaina K      13 LCA-ST            3:09.04    3:10.23  
           1:32.33    3:10.23 (1:37.90)
  5 Chambers, Joy C        13 GOLD-ST           3:07.49    3:10.97  
           1:34.04    3:10.97 (1:36.93)
  6 Biberdorf, Genevieve   14 HEAT-ST           2:58.40    3:12.75  
           1:35.72    3:12.75 (1:37.03)
  7 Davis, Eva T           13 LCA-ST            3:09.43    3:13.82  
           1:35.53    3:13.82 (1:38.29)
  8 Kent, Nyla R           13 AQTX-ST           3:17.77    3:14.54  
           1:33.09    3:14.54 (1:41.45)
  9 Boutin, Gala E         13 AAAA-ST           3:08.40    3:14.91  
           1:35.31    3:14.91 (1:39.60)
 10 Benke, Bella A         13 ATAC-ST           3:16.80    3:15.55  
           1:34.71    3:15.55 (1:40.84)
 11 Moffett, Lexi D        14 GOLD-ST           3:15.39    3:18.77  
           1:36.01    3:18.77 (1:42.76)
 12 Delk, Sarah K          13 HEAT-ST           3:32.05    3:31.15  
           1:41.92    3:31.15 (1:49.23)
 13 Finn, Alex L           13 TST-ST            3:41.39    3:46.30  
           1:47.82    3:46.30 (1:58.48)
 14 Holley, Ashley L       13 TST-ST            3:37.37    3:47.70  
           1:51.43    3:47.70 (1:56.27)
 -- Hendri, Fiona A        14 TST-ST            3:29.37         NS  
 -- Grim, Charlotte A      13 TXLA-ST           3:16.46         NS  
 -- Valdez, Aiden M        14 TST-ST            3:41.39         NS  
 
 Event 12  Women 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Garrison, Sophia J     16 ATAC-ST           2:40.34    2:48.95  
           1:19.85    2:48.95 (1:29.10)
  2 Lynch, Zoe B           15 TXLA-ST           2:47.18    2:49.87  
           1:20.04    2:49.87 (1:29.83)
  3 Bartley, Morgan E      16 AAAA-ST           2:54.75    2:52.44  
           1:22.39    2:52.44 (1:30.05)
  4 Sullivan, Caroline G   15 TXLA-ST           2:54.56    2:55.96  
           1:25.74    2:55.96 (1:30.22)
  5 Jackson, Sydney M      16 LCA-ST            2:58.20    2:57.96  
           1:24.50    2:57.96 (1:33.46)
  6 Lelinski, Danielle F   16 LCA-ST            2:51.35    3:04.01  
           1:26.89    3:04.01 (1:37.12)
  7 Quadrato, Anna Mei (A  15 AAAA-ST           3:08.16    3:05.72  
           1:29.51    3:05.72 (1:36.21)
  8 Gonzalez, LeAni R      15 ATAC-ST           2:55.01    3:06.59  
           1:29.61    3:06.59 (1:36.98)
  9 Parsons, Michelle M    15 AAAA-ST           3:00.87    3:07.80  
           1:29.67    3:07.80 (1:38.13)
 10 Garcia, Elena E        16 AAAA-ST           3:00.67    3:10.78  
           1:30.44    3:10.78 (1:40.34)
 11 Barley, Ariel B        15 ATAC-ST           3:01.08    3:11.15  
           1:30.96    3:11.15 (1:40.19)
 12 Hinds, Abbi H          15 ATAC-ST           3:10.15    3:13.89  
           1:34.43    3:13.89 (1:39.46)
 13 Coleman, Carly M       16 LCA-ST            3:04.04    3:16.20  
           1:33.20    3:16.20 (1:43.00)
 14 Mao, Luisa Q           15 TXLA-ST           2:45.73    3:16.52  
           1:34.25    3:16.52 (1:42.27)
 15 Shen, Kelinda X        15 TXLA-ST           3:10.94    3:18.56  
           1:30.78    3:18.56 (1:47.78)
 16 Schmitt, Megan E       16 LCA-ST            3:13.59    3:23.39  
           1:37.80    3:23.39 (1:45.59)
 17 Mueller, Carey S       16 HSC-ST            3:31.72    3:35.54  
           1:45.65    3:35.54 (1:49.89)
 -- Perucca, Hannah G      15 HSC-ST            3:22.55         NS  
 
 Event 12  Women 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leese, Lauren E        18 LSAC-ST           3:05.04    3:06.77  
           1:30.09    3:06.77 (1:36.68)
  2 Weeks, Cassondra N     17 ATAC-ST           3:00.99    3:10.23  
           1:32.79    3:10.23 (1:37.44)
 -- Sadlier, Camryn L      17 ATAC-ST           2:57.70        SCR  
 
 Event 12  Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jansen, Holly E        19 TXLA-ST           2:33.99    2:39.15  
           1:16.57    2:39.15 (1:22.58)
  2 Lohman, Kennedy W      21 UN-ST             2:33.08    2:41.09  
           1:17.39    2:41.09 (1:23.70)
  3 Anderson, Olivia L     22 TXLA-ST           2:38.34    2:44.53  
           1:16.04    2:44.53 (1:28.49)
  4 McAdams, Elena M       20 TXLA-ST           3:10.29    3:13.69  
           1:33.87    3:13.69 (1:39.82)
 
 Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C      14 HSC-ST            2:42.99    2:42.04  
           1:17.69    2:42.04 (1:24.35)
  2 Guzman, Marco A        14 LSAC-ST           2:49.91    2:52.12  
           1:23.54    2:52.12 (1:28.58)
  3 Scott, Luke L          14 AAAA-ST           2:49.96    2:56.90  
           1:26.74    2:56.90 (1:30.16)
  4 Stephenson, Matthew A  14 TXLA-ST           2:57.44    2:58.97  
           1:29.10    2:58.97 (1:29.87)
  5 Roybal, Kai K          14 AAAA-ST           3:07.60    3:01.79  
           1:25.03    3:01.79 (1:36.76)
  6 Skinner, Benjamin W    13 HSC-ST            3:06.79    3:10.33  
           1:31.32    3:10.33 (1:39.01)
  7 Bish, Isaiah M         13 TST-ST            3:18.52    3:14.13  
           1:34.24    3:14.13 (1:39.89)
  8 Polk, Isaiah B         13 AAAA-ST           3:16.52    3:16.11  
           1:35.96    3:16.11 (1:40.15)
  9 Elbert, Alex I         14 WHAC-ST           3:15.25    3:17.08  
           1:36.47    3:17.08 (1:40.61)
 10 Derr, Eli D            14 LCA-ST            3:26.29    3:24.54  
           1:36.22    3:24.54 (1:48.32)
 -- Hennion, Gavin M       13 TST-ST            3:26.29         NS  
 
 Event 12  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cai, Kevin             15 AAAA-ST           2:33.93    2:36.08  
           1:15.46    2:36.08 (1:20.62)
  2 Zaplatar, Izak R       16 TXLA-ST           2:47.29    2:44.13  
           1:16.91    2:44.13 (1:27.22)
  3 Spradling, Riley M     15 AAAA-ST           2:53.71    2:45.46  
           1:17.80    2:45.46 (1:27.66)
  4 Pena Hernandez, Luis   15 FHD-ST            2:40.35    2:46.09  
           1:18.87    2:46.09 (1:27.22)
  5 Burns, Shane C         15 TXLA-ST           2:48.35    2:48.66  
           1:21.90    2:48.66 (1:26.76)
  6 Jones, George L        15 TXLA-ST           2:50.03    2:50.37  
           1:20.21    2:50.37 (1:30.16)
  7 Yao, Victor Z          16 TXLA-ST           2:57.00    2:53.30  
           1:25.54    2:53.30 (1:27.76)
  8 Dullea, Ryan C         16 AAAA-ST           2:48.67    2:53.53  
           1:23.52    2:53.53 (1:30.01)
  9 Jenkins, Taishi L      16 TXLA-ST           2:55.03    2:57.66  
           1:24.03    2:57.66 (1:33.63)
 10 Schwartz, Zach G       15 HSC-ST            3:00.12    2:58.44  
           1:25.18    2:58.44 (1:33.26)
 11 Dulaney, Cade M        16 TXLA-ST           3:02.61    3:01.27  
           1:28.90    3:01.27 (1:32.37)
 12 Jones, Devin T         16 ATAC-ST           3:07.14    3:05.72  
           1:28.96    3:05.72 (1:36.76)
 13 Leese, Marcus A        16 LSAC-ST           3:13.09    3:14.38  
           1:34.86    3:14.38 (1:39.52)
 
 Event 12  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lynch, Alex C          17 TXLA-ST           2:28.24    2:36.41  
           1:16.00    2:36.41 (1:20.41)
  2 Player, Samuel K       17 AAAA-ST           2:41.05    2:40.01  
           1:15.67    2:40.01 (1:24.34)
  3 Trimyer, Jordan P      17 TXLA-ST           3:05.83    3:01.59  
           1:27.55    3:01.59 (1:34.04)
  4 Harris, Cole C         17 TXLA-ST           2:54.92    3:10.14  
           1:28.85    3:10.14 (1:41.29)
  5 Gruver, Michael D      17 TXLA-ST           2:58.26    3:10.40  
           1:29.75    3:10.40 (1:40.65)
 
 Event 12  Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Couet, Michael R       20 UN-ST             2:21.10    2:19.70  
           1:08.49    2:19.70 (1:11.21)
  2 Daniels, Joseph R      24 TXLA-ST           2:14.69    2:21.49  
           1:08.76    2:21.49 (1:12.73)
  3 Scheinfeld, Charlie L  19 TXLA-ST           2:14.68    2:22.28  
           1:08.33    2:22.28 (1:13.95)
  4 Cheng, Arthur T        20 TXLA-ST           2:22.29    2:25.22  
           1:09.32    2:25.22 (1:15.90)
 -- Carman, Colter J       20 TXLA-ST           2:35.13         NS  
 -- Vines, Braden D        19 UN-ST             2:15.82        SCR