Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License     26-May-19
2019 ST TXLA 11& Over End of School Splash - 24-May-19 to 26-May-19 
 
 Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M       13 HSC-ST            1:07.22    1:07.53  
  2 Boudreaux, Sydney E    13 ATAC-ST           1:08.16    1:07.91  
  3 Doyal, Gracie J        14 LCA-ST            1:08.26    1:08.42  
  4 Scott, Jada A          14 AAAA-ST           1:04.59    1:08.63  
  5 Mills, Ryan W          14 AQTX-ST           1:08.49    1:09.12  
  6 Stromberger, Elizabet  14 TXLA-ST           1:07.49    1:09.38  
  7 Weeks, Sonya C         14 ATAC-ST           1:11.22    1:09.96  
  8 Cronk, Carli E         13 AAAA-ST           1:10.13    1:10.36  
  9 O'Leary, Hannah K      13 AQTX-ST           1:13.04    1:11.12  
 10 White, Eliaan R        14 HEAT-ST           2:41.72    1:13.65  
 11 Rimel, Hanna S         14 TXLA-ST           1:12.47    1:13.95  
 12 Davis, Eva T           13 LCA-ST            1:11.04    1:14.29  
 13 Nutter, Sophie N       14 LCA-ST            1:13.49    1:14.34  
 14 Tuhabonye, Grace R     13 WHAC-ST           1:11.27    1:14.65  
 15 Harris, Arwen M        13 GOLD-ST           1:14.97    1:14.71  
 16 Johnson, Kara G        14 AAAA-ST           1:18.04    1:15.03  
 17 Burns, Jemma A         13 TXLA-ST           1:12.00    1:15.15  
 18 Kurowski, Kendal R     14 LSAC-ST           1:20.67    1:15.35  
 19 Bingham, Ella J        13 LSAC-ST           1:22.00    1:15.40  
 20 Ward, Carissa M        13 HSC-ST            1:15.07    1:15.70  
 21 Murray, Rebecca G      14 LCA-ST            1:15.20    1:15.73  
 22 Spevak, Emme E         13 COTA-ST           1:17.99    1:15.97  
 23 Phegley, Victoria L    13 ATAC-ST           1:16.55    1:16.52  
 24 Baylor, Madi R         14 TXLA-ST           1:14.41    1:17.05  
 25 Salas Gomez, Xaviera   13 AAAA-ST           1:18.80    1:18.95  
 26 Gonce, Victoria M      13 LCA-ST            1:18.27    1:19.00  
 27 Perucca, Haley J       14 HSC-ST            1:18.74    1:19.46  
 28 Boutin, Gala E         13 AAAA-ST           1:16.02    1:19.95  
 29 Mueller, Riley B       14 HSC-ST            1:21.19    1:21.29  
 30 Biberdorf, Genevieve   14 HEAT-ST           1:13.47    1:21.43  
 31 Almanza, Valeska A     13 AQTX-ST           1:17.23    1:21.86  
 32 Echavez Corrales, Pau  13 AAAA-ST           1:37.38    1:21.87  
 33 Galliver, Grace E      14 LCA-ST            1:23.68    1:22.50  
 34 Mueller, Beth M        14 HSC-ST            1:18.94    1:23.35  
 35 Urbina, Anavelle M     14 TXLA-ST           1:21.05    1:23.49  
 36 Jenkins, Sora S        13 TXLA-ST           1:21.67    1:24.77  
 37 Yang, Hailee I         14 AQTX-ST           1:25.12    1:25.94  
 38 Gaines, Asia N         14 COTA-ST           1:26.03    1:26.11  
 39 Santor, Laylah E       13 LSAC-ST           1:25.99    1:28.37  
 40 Oyler, Katriel N       13 HEAT-ST           1:28.84    1:30.74  
 41 Delk, Sarah K          13 HEAT-ST           1:26.85    1:30.78  
 42 Shraga, Jordan S       13 COTA-ST           1:45.99    1:32.21  
 43 Hutchison, Kylar R     13 HSC-ST            1:35.34    1:34.65  
 44 Capitani, Tatum L      14 TXLA-ST           1:29.18    1:36.90  
 45 Peterson, Claire E     14 TST-ST            1:29.76    1:38.51  
 46 Holley, Ashley L       13 TST-ST            1:35.29    1:44.42  
 -- Teal, Kylee E          14 TST-ST            1:55.20         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Taylor, Grace          13 LCA-ST            1:50.99         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Zenisek, Avery L       13 GOLD-ST           1:27.67         NS  
 -- Rimel, Maddie J        13 TXLA-ST           1:25.30         NS  
 -- Alexander, Norah E     14 AQTX-ST           1:19.33         NS  
 -- Planz, Liana A         14 TST-ST            1:06.39         NS  
 -- Laechelin, Amy N       14 AAAA-ST           1:20.67         NS  
 -- Stogner, Mackenzie E   13 COTA-ST           1:21.57         NS  
 -- Perrow, Katelyn N      13 TXLA-ST           1:45.98        SCR  
 
 Event 13  Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fleming, Ana E         16 WHAC-ST           1:04.21    1:05.52  
  2 Wilson, Arrianne T     15 GOLD-ST           1:09.53    1:05.84  
  3 Truong, KyAnh          15 WHAC-ST           1:05.17    1:06.91  
  4 Harris, Juliet M       16 WHAC-ST           1:05.06    1:06.94  
  5 Longi, Ava K           16 WHAC-ST           1:06.30    1:06.97  
  6 Garrison, Sophia J     16 ATAC-ST           1:03.57    1:07.03  
  7 Hardy, Abigail         15 ATAC-ST           1:05.88    1:08.82  
  8 Burchett, Emily R      16 ATAC-ST           1:06.45    1:08.94  
  9 Robles, Samantha       15 AAAA-ST           1:06.96    1:10.02  
 10 Lynch, Zoe B           15 TXLA-ST           1:10.96    1:10.07  
 11 Denison, Natalie L     15 LCA-ST            1:08.48    1:10.54  
 12 Hays, Julianna K       16 ATAC-ST           1:12.28    1:11.01  
 13 Rudik, Ella M          15 AAAA-ST           1:11.43    1:11.08  
 14 Ferguson, Jaynie G     16 TST-ST            1:07.17    1:11.50  
 15 Skrobanek, Laney K     15 AAAA-ST           1:10.28    1:12.29  
 16 Labeau, Sophia A       15 AAAA-ST           1:11.18    1:13.01  
 17 Barley, Ariel B        15 ATAC-ST           1:13.50    1:13.92  
 18 Jackson, Sydney M      16 LCA-ST            1:16.06    1:14.04  
 19 Moumouris, Evy E       16 WHAC-ST           1:09.28    1:14.37  
 20 Pfeifer, Abby R        16 LCA-ST            1:09.53    1:14.63  
 21 Carr, Norah C          15 LCA-ST            1:16.73    1:14.64  
 22 Yang, Sydney A         16 AQTX-ST           1:15.80    1:15.26  
 23 Quadrato, Anna Mei (A  15 AAAA-ST           1:18.44    1:15.42  
 24 Coleman, Carly M       16 LCA-ST            1:09.51    1:16.34  
 25 McWhorter, Saylor G    15 WHAC-ST           1:17.22    1:16.82  
 26 Klumpen, Alexa H       15 COTA-ST           1:16.31    1:16.85  
 27 Pagadala, Suchi        15 AAAA-ST           1:16.74    1:17.47  
 28 Mauldin, Gabby P       15 AAAA-ST           1:16.67    1:18.20  
 29 Silva, Marissa D       15 WHAC-ST           1:15.67    1:18.40  
 30 Gonzalez, LeAni R      15 ATAC-ST           1:16.60    1:18.97  
 31 Robles Basalo, Natali  15 AAAA-ST           1:23.94    1:20.20  
 32 Leal, Abi G            15 AAAA-ST           1:21.09    1:21.74  
 33 Jimenez, Isabella      15 AAAA-ST           1:16.22    1:22.18  
 34 Clements, Sydney E     15 COTA-ST           1:20.28    1:22.46  
 35 Lelinski, Danielle F   16 LCA-ST            1:18.08    1:22.74  
 36 Lain, Maya S           15 COTA-ST           1:26.34    1:25.63  
 37 Moskovitz, Amanda L    16 WHAC-ST           1:21.40    1:26.55  
 38 Schmitt, Megan E       16 LCA-ST            1:25.03    1:27.14  
 39 Stojanovski, Sofia     15 AAAA-ST           1:29.03    1:30.84  
 40 Ulian Vilanova, Bea    15 TXLA-ST           1:33.07    1:33.03  
 41 Buck, Miya R           15 TST-ST            1:27.50    1:42.02  
 -- Kim, Sophie G          15 LSAC-ST           1:24.72         NS  
 -- Maddux, Olivia J       15 TST-ST            1:11.76         NS  
 -- Holzman, Edith R       16 WHAC-ST           1:17.00         NS  
 -- Klinksiek, Kayleigh L  15 AAAA-ST           1:18.13         NS  
 -- Dibrell, Lundon B      16 HSC-ST            1:38.67         NS  
 -- Faust, Konner M        16 TXLA-ST           1:05.83        SCR  
 -- McAllister, Madison A  16 AAAA-ST           1:14.48        SCR  
 
 Event 13  Women 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hallum, Jade A         17 ATAC-ST           1:03.01    1:05.25  
  2 Myers, Elizabeth A     17 WHAC-ST           1:03.86    1:06.26  
  3 Bartley, Katelyn M     18 AAAA-ST           1:06.71    1:07.74  
  4 Burcham, Shea E        18 AAAA-ST           1:11.98    1:12.76  
  5 Lancaster, Thea A      17 UN-ST             1:14.66    1:12.92  
  6 Rivers, Becca          17 GOLD-ST           1:08.01    1:13.40  
  7 Livingston, Kate M     17 WHAC-ST           1:14.51    1:13.49  
  8 Myers, Caroline M      17 WHAC-ST           1:08.54    1:13.73  
  9 Taylor, Marie R        17 COTA-ST           1:12.47    1:15.97  
 10 Bose, Ariana M         17 ATAC-ST           1:12.84    1:16.91  
 11 Sansano, Rachel B      18 AAAA-ST           1:18.84    1:18.42  
 12 Leese, Lauren E        18 LSAC-ST           1:15.85    1:18.55  
 13 Gordon, Halle G        18 WHAC-ST           1:20.47    1:21.29  
 14 Friesz, Matti J        17 ATAC-ST           1:12.98    1:21.88  
 15 Ross, Alexis N         17 LCA-ST            1:24.25    1:24.43  
 16 Ross, Olivia L         17 LCA-ST            1:38.00    1:34.48  
 17 Gonce, Alex F          17 LCA-ST            1:28.71    1:43.76  
 -- Stewart, Mackenzie S   18 WHAC-ST           1:08.35         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Case, Lauren E         20 TXLA-ST             59.21    1:01.20  
  2 Ariola, Grace M        19 TXLA-ST           1:01.04    1:05.54  
  3 Ritch, Grace O         20 TXLA-ST           1:03.53    1:06.65  
  4 Smith, Lizzi A         22 WHAC-ST           1:09.54    1:09.47  
 
 Event 13  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C      14 HSC-ST            1:02.45    1:02.29  
  2 Salinas, Isaiah J      14 AAAA-ST           1:02.84    1:02.85  
  3 Stewart, Ian P         14 AAAA-ST           1:06.23    1:05.29  
  4 Bose, Levi N           14 ATAC-ST           1:09.48    1:05.62  
  5 Hays, Chase A          14 ATAC-ST           1:06.70    1:05.84  
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J   14 AAAA-ST           1:06.22    1:06.35  
  7 Bennett, Colton B      14 ATAC-ST           1:08.27    1:08.74  
  8 Peterson, Luke B       13 AAAA-ST           1:10.97    1:10.15  
  9 Ho, Evan H             14 LCA-ST            1:12.56    1:10.84  
 10 Bates, Seth S          14 HSC-ST            1:10.68    1:10.98  
 11 Roybal, Kai K          14 AAAA-ST           1:14.42    1:11.36  
 12 Butler, Keegan A       14 ATAC-ST           1:12.41    1:11.45  
 13 Petersen, Kole M       14 TXLA-ST           1:15.68    1:11.87  
 14 Wu, Harry              14 WHAC-ST           1:13.62    1:12.01  
 15 Eklund, Zane H         14 AQTX-ST           1:13.89    1:14.19  
 16 Ott, Noah W            13 AAAA-ST           1:19.73    1:14.68  
 17 Polk, Isaiah B         13 AAAA-ST           1:16.86    1:15.71  
 18 Barron, Antonio J      14 TXLA-ST           1:19.11    1:16.44  
 19 Hussain, Charlie C     14 TXLA-ST           1:24.44    1:16.72  
 20 Graves, Declan T       13 AQTX-ST           1:19.45    1:17.34  
 21 Bingham, Sam M         14 LSAC-ST           1:25.00    1:18.63  
 22 Williams, Jaylen C     14 AQTX-ST           1:21.61    1:18.70  
 23 Stewart, Colin A       13 AAAA-ST           1:18.61    1:18.76  
 24 Poulsen, Ryan T        14 LCA-ST            1:21.64    1:19.00  
 25 Robles Basalo, Santi   13 AAAA-ST           1:31.62    1:19.13  
 26 Lee, Kevin H           13 AAAA-ST           1:17.86    1:19.64  
 27 Propst, Pierce W       13 TXLA-ST           1:16.33    1:19.94  
 28 Garcia, Dylan R        13 LCA-ST            1:25.99    1:22.13  
 29 Jones, Jackson C       14 ATAC-ST           1:22.09    1:23.44  
 30 Chappelear, Cale S     13 LCA-ST            1:30.99    1:25.31  
 31 Elbert, Alex I         14 WHAC-ST           1:25.67    1:26.88  
 32 Wetzel, Ehren J        13 TST-ST            1:33.62    1:27.87  
 33 Crane, Clay T          14 HEAT-ST           1:30.29    1:29.60  
 34 Puska, Manning A       14 GOLD-ST           1:27.20    1:30.50  
 35 Bish, Isaiah M         13 TST-ST            1:21.29    1:32.36  
 36 Williams, Nick R       13 TST-ST            1:36.63    1:32.53  
 37 Skinner, Benjamin W    13 HSC-ST            1:31.18    1:32.96  
 37 Beardslee, Daulton J   14 AQTX-ST           1:35.05    1:32.96  
 39 Barley, Mack S         13 ATAC-ST           1:29.05    1:37.72  
 40 Fisher, Noah W         14 HSC-ST            1:42.02    1:38.08  
 41 Marquez, Santhi O      13 LCA-ST            1:36.99    1:39.94  
 42 Morgan, Conner D       13 HEAT-ST           1:40.37    1:40.29  
 43 Hennion, Gavin M       13 TST-ST            1:44.72    1:40.66  
 44 George, Holden R       13 HEAT-ST           1:45.34    1:41.51  
 45 Drake, Ethan G         14 GOLD-ST           1:35.99    1:47.68  
 46 Klingelberger, Shane   13 TXLA-ST           1:48.30    1:47.92  
 -- Johnston, Carlos A     13 LCA-ST            1:54.53         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lyle, Aidan A          14 WHAC-ST           1:27.54         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Graves, Liam C         14 AQTX-ST           1:36.66         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Sierralta, Jesus A     14 TST-ST            1:21.29         NS  
 -- Lain, Max J            13 COTA-ST           1:13.99         NS  
 -- Sporluck, Richard M    14 TST-ST            1:38.22         NS  
 -- Cotten, Jonathan A     13 LCA-ST            1:25.72        SCR  
 
 Event 13  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jung, Alvin K          16 TXLA-ST             59.78      59.33  
  2 Olstad, Tristan V      16 AQTX-ST           1:03.60    1:01.00  
  3 Ray, Len R             16 AAAA-ST           1:02.11    1:02.48  
  4 Cai, Kevin             15 AAAA-ST           1:06.09    1:03.55  
  5 Pena Hernandez, Luis   15 FHD-ST            1:04.20    1:03.81  
  6 Guillet, Garrett G     16 AAAA-ST           1:04.72    1:04.41  
  7 Soria, Ryan M          16 AAAA-ST           1:03.00    1:04.42  
  8 Rodriguez Coutino, Ri  16 AAAA-ST           1:04.74    1:04.78  
  9 Hagenau, Dietrich W    15 WHAC-ST           1:01.23    1:05.61  
 10 Santor, Savion M       15 LSAC-ST           1:10.99    1:07.82  
 11 Ho, Avery N            16 LCA-ST            1:07.77    1:08.17  
 12 Leven, Nate T          16 AAAA-ST           1:11.15    1:08.20  
 13 Brewer, Taber T        15 AAAA-ST           1:09.28    1:09.15  
 14 Farris, Caleb M        16 WHAC-ST           1:06.59    1:09.23  
 15 Rodriguez, Ethan M     16 TST-ST            1:09.10    1:09.40  
 16 Field, Hunter A        16 AAAA-ST           1:10.80    1:09.45  
 17 Trevino, Andros        15 AAAA-ST           1:21.84    1:09.67  
 18 Woehrle, Ryan C        16 AAAA-ST           1:12.17    1:09.71  
 19 Stogner, Connor O      15 COTA-ST           1:08.20    1:10.81  
 20 Cruz Mancinas, Ulises  16 HEAT-ST           1:10.65    1:10.98  
 21 Jorgenson, Devon W     16 TXLA-ST           1:10.79    1:11.19  
 22 Thomas, Caleb D        16 AAAA-ST           1:08.97    1:11.29  
 23 Dulaney, Cade M        16 TXLA-ST           1:11.90    1:11.30  
 24 Blackman, Thomas C     15 LCA-ST            1:12.46    1:11.48  
 25 Schwartz, Zach G       15 HSC-ST            1:11.41    1:11.74  
 26 Gutierrez, Luke M      15 LCA-ST            1:13.65    1:12.11  
 27 Arnold, Duncan S       16 TXLA-ST           1:09.30    1:12.32  
 28 Poteet, Erick A        15 AAAA-ST           1:12.83    1:13.18  
 29 Yao, Victor Z          16 TXLA-ST           1:15.40    1:13.97  
 30 Jones, Sage S          16 TXLA-ST           1:15.91    1:14.75  
 31 Prins, Ethan J         15 TXLA-ST           1:13.92    1:15.35  
 32 Dullea, Ryan C         16 AAAA-ST           1:12.82    1:17.90  
 33 Nwaeze, Ejike J        16 AAAA-ST           1:18.24    1:19.81  
 34 Emami, Marco           16 TXLA-ST           1:25.23    1:19.85  
 35 Jenkins, Taishi L      16 TXLA-ST           1:20.06    1:20.75  
 36 Cameron, Joseph J      16 TXLA-ST           1:19.81    1:24.78  
 37 Spencer, Corbin E      15 TST-ST            1:17.39    1:27.63  
 38 Nicholson, James D     15 LSAC-ST           1:31.22    1:32.17  
 -- Hennion, Dillon R      15 TST-ST            1:17.32         DQ  
      False start
 -- Ceresa, Juan E         16 TXLA-ST           1:00.37         NS  
 -- Jimenez, Lorenzo L     16 AAAA-ST           1:06.24         NS  
 -- MacGregor, Jan R       15 LCA-ST            1:15.96         NS  
 -- Clark, Nick M          15 TST-ST            1:20.39         NS  
 -- Larson, Kyle M         15 TXLA-ST           1:21.77         NS  
 -- Strait, Conner B       16 GOLD-ST           1:20.37         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Coby J       18 TXLA-ST             55.16      55.59  
  2 Park, Jason            18 TXLA-ST                NT      57.23  
  3 Gilbert, Reilly G      17 GOLD-ST             57.53      57.63  
  4 Grant, Will G          17 HEAT-ST             59.75      58.75  
  5 Barrera, Isaac R       18 AAAA-ST             57.28      59.32  
  6 Peterson, Jacob M      17 AAAA-ST             58.09    1:00.19  
  7 Player, Samuel K       17 AAAA-ST             58.14    1:00.67  
  8 Brooks, Timothy E      17 TST-ST            1:02.01    1:02.17  
  9 Lee, Hunter C          18 LCA-ST              58.73    1:02.76  
 10 Vujosevic, Marko S     17 AQTX-ST           1:06.54    1:03.38  
 11 Butler, Lance A        17 COTA-ST           1:04.13    1:06.47  
 12 Mezokh, Aleksey        17 LCA-ST            1:07.22    1:06.87  
 13 Rosprim, Aidan J       17 COTA-ST           1:10.17    1:08.16  
 14 Cheng, Paul B          17 TXLA-ST           1:13.09    1:08.63  
 15 Shraga, Gal Z          17 COTA-ST           1:09.91    1:10.40  
 16 Petersen, Tristen V    17 LCA-ST            1:11.95    1:11.81  
 17 Ball, Alex R           17 FHD-ST            1:16.45    1:18.59  
 18 Arellano, Kevin A      17 TST-ST            1:20.39    1:20.10  
 19 Rodriguez Pica, Jense  17 FHD-ST            1:17.25    1:21.77  
 20 Gruver, Michael D      17 TXLA-ST           1:19.23    1:24.77  
 -- Harris, Cole C         17 TXLA-ST           1:12.44         NS  
 -- Chappelear, Jake D     17 TXLA-ST           1:02.85         NS  
 -- Worley, Jacob W        17 TXLA-ST           1:15.54        SCR  
 
 Event 13  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rooney, Maxime P       21 UN-FL               52.28      53.23  
  2 Smith, Clark P         24 TXLA-ST             53.04      53.48  
  3 Shebat, John F         22 UN-ST               52.42      53.74  
  4 Huerta, Jacob A        21 TXLA-ST             53.73      54.56  
  5 Reed, Grant D          21 UN-ST                  NT      54.82  
  6 Pomajevich, Sam R      20 NCAP-PV             52.74      55.03  
  7 Shahatit, Fraih S      19 WHAC-ST           1:03.65    1:02.53