Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License     26-May-19
2019 ST TXLA 11& Over End of School Splash - 24-May-19 to 26-May-19 
 
 Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R       11 AAAA-ST           2:18.36    2:19.26  
           1:07.70    2:19.26 (1:11.56)
  2 Mongenel, Ella N       12 ATAC-ST           2:25.24    2:24.11  
           1:08.18    2:24.11 (1:15.93)
  3 Duarte, Anna L         12 GOLD-ST           2:26.24    2:26.14  
           1:10.56    2:26.14 (1:15.58)
  4 Purtell, Grace E       12 AAAA-ST           2:27.01    2:26.17  
           1:11.87    2:26.17 (1:14.30)
  5 Nunziata, Corina M     12 ATAC-ST           2:27.13    2:27.01  
           1:12.21    2:27.01 (1:14.80)
  6 Luna, Surrena R        12 AAAA-ST           2:27.01    2:27.03  
           1:11.46    2:27.03 (1:15.57)
  7 Oiesen, Stephanie S    12 TXLA-ST           2:25.11    2:28.87  
           1:10.46    2:28.87 (1:18.41)
  8 Word, Cameron S        11 UN-GU             2:28.84    2:29.43  
           1:13.11    2:29.43 (1:16.32)
  9 Daigneault, Juliette   11 AAAA-ST           2:26.74    2:30.49  
           1:12.56    2:30.49 (1:17.93)
 10 Mills, Laney C         11 AQTX-ST           2:32.77    2:30.74  
           1:12.43    2:30.74 (1:18.31)
 11 Taylor, Kiersten A     11 WHAC-ST           2:31.37    2:31.02  
           1:12.11    2:31.02 (1:18.91)
 12 Purtell, Zoe A         12 AAAA-ST           2:31.44    2:32.10  
           1:14.74    2:32.10 (1:17.36)
 13 Kimball, Dru M         12 LSAC-ST           2:36.29    2:32.42  
           1:13.86    2:32.42 (1:18.56)
 14 Boutin, Hayley M       12 AAAA-ST           2:39.39    2:32.85  
           1:14.10    2:32.85 (1:18.75)
 15 Donofrio, Madison D    12 AAAA-ST           2:42.15    2:33.73  
           1:14.84    2:33.73 (1:18.89)
 16 Griebel, Madeleine M   12 TXLA-ST           2:37.25    2:34.09  
           1:15.83    2:34.09 (1:18.26)
 17 Mandacina, Parker R    12 AAAA-ST           2:35.22    2:34.78  
 18 Nader, Cloe A          11 AAAA-ST           2:36.57    2:35.35  
           1:15.55    2:35.35 (1:19.80)
 19 Pemberton, Siri L      11 WLOO-ST           2:44.84    2:39.08  
           1:16.73    2:39.08 (1:22.35)
 20 Castillo, Kylie E      12 LIFE-ST           2:58.97    2:41.23  
           1:18.01    2:41.23 (1:23.22)
 21 Savens, Madi G         11 AQTX-ST           2:58.39    2:43.03  
           1:20.52    2:43.03 (1:22.51)
 22 Huerta, Averly J       12 AAAA-ST           2:51.27    2:43.15  
           1:18.32    2:43.15 (1:24.83)
 23 Kim, Christine J       11 FHD-ST            2:47.12    2:43.62  
           1:16.96    2:43.62 (1:26.66)
 24 Sierra, Sofia T        11 GOLD-ST           2:46.17    2:44.10  
           1:19.35    2:44.10 (1:24.75)
 25 Guan, Anna             12 LCA-ST            2:39.99    2:44.50  
           1:16.72    2:44.50 (1:27.78)
 26 Luty, Samantha M       12 LIFE-ST           2:51.90    2:44.51  
           1:20.89    2:44.51 (1:23.62)
 27 Anderson, Ella A       12 TXLA-ST           2:42.53    2:44.59  
           1:19.67    2:44.59 (1:24.92)
 28 Pavel, Anna R          12 WLOO-ST           2:46.68    2:47.05  
           1:19.81    2:47.05 (1:27.24)
 29 Boswell, Sadie K       11 ATAC-ST           2:46.88    2:47.48  
           1:21.89    2:47.48 (1:25.59)
 30 Bloss, Hailey R        12 WLOO-ST           2:50.47    2:47.63  
           1:19.00    2:47.63 (1:28.63)
 31 Field, Sydney E        12 AAAA-ST           2:50.91    2:48.80  
           1:21.18    2:48.80 (1:27.62)
 32 Tripathi, Shreya *     11 TXLA-ST           2:56.43    2:50.37  
 33 Zhang, Leah Q          11 WLOO-ST           2:58.21    2:52.86  
           1:24.56    2:52.86 (1:28.30)
 34 Vogan, Addie B         11 WLOO-ST           2:52.86    2:52.87  
           1:24.73    2:52.87 (1:28.14)
 35 Jones, Emily A         11 ATAC-ST           3:01.27    2:53.07  
 36 Melton, Madalynn E     11 TST-ST            2:50.39    2:54.14  
           1:23.69    2:54.14 (1:30.45)
 37 McCusker, Gwennie V    12 WLOO-ST           2:51.99    2:56.38  
           1:23.33    2:56.38 (1:33.05)
 38 Harton, Aryanna K      11 TXLA-ST           3:01.19    2:57.99  
           1:24.77    2:57.99 (1:33.22)
 39 Gadsby, Audrey C       12 AAAA-ST           3:02.08    2:58.66  
           1:26.07    2:58.66 (1:32.59)
 40 Nahidi, Bella *        11 TXLA-ST           2:55.19    3:03.49  
           1:24.47    3:03.49 (1:39.02)
 -- Boudreaux, Peyton D    11 ATAC-ST           2:51.98         NS  
 -- Ross, Mary Eloise E    11 TXLA-ST           3:05.68         NS  
 
 Event 15  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B        12 GOLD-ST           2:16.60    2:15.03  
           1:04.68    2:15.03 (1:10.35)
  2 McCain, Tristan C      11 LCA-ST            2:21.68    2:20.16  
           1:07.13    2:20.16 (1:13.03)
  3 Bennett, Brady M       11 ATAC-ST           2:20.53    2:21.33  
           1:07.54    2:21.33 (1:13.79)
  4 Sullivan, Cade K       12 LCA-ST            2:23.13    2:22.15  
           1:07.96    2:22.15 (1:14.19)
  5 Hardy, Cooper D        12 ATAC-ST           2:23.32    2:22.45  
           1:07.32    2:22.45 (1:15.13)
  6 Eklund, Cruz A         11 AQTX-ST           2:21.13    2:23.39  
           1:10.77    2:23.39 (1:12.62)
  7 Bose, Noah A           11 UN-ST             2:29.47    2:26.88  
           1:11.11    2:26.88 (1:15.77)
  8 Noel, Campbell M       12 LCA-ST            2:30.83    2:27.20  
           1:12.00    2:27.20 (1:15.20)
  9 Gordon, Aaron D        12 WLOO-ST           2:26.70    2:27.23  
           1:10.36    2:27.23 (1:16.87)
 10 Shen, Kevin H          12 TXLA-ST           2:27.94    2:32.54  
           1:14.06    2:32.54 (1:18.48)
 11 Lowenborg, Casey O     12 AAAA-ST           2:34.23    2:33.81  
           1:15.15    2:33.81 (1:18.66)
 12 Nielsen, Nigel L       11 ATAC-ST           2:32.81    2:34.36  
           1:15.02    2:34.36 (1:19.34)
 13 Mielcarek, Phoenix R   12 WLOO-ST           2:38.79    2:35.14  
           1:15.85    2:35.14 (1:19.29)
 14 Hays, Zachary J        12 ATAC-ST           2:26.55    2:36.25  
           1:14.91    2:36.25 (1:21.34)
 15 Ortiz Carrion, Nicola  12 AAAA-ST           2:38.10    2:36.30  
           1:15.44    2:36.30 (1:20.86)
 16 Brown, Brian J         12 TXLA-ST           2:40.11    2:36.37  
           1:16.07    2:36.37 (1:20.30)
 17 Spaulding, Colton T    12 WLOO-ST           2:38.89    2:37.06  
           1:17.25    2:37.06 (1:19.81)
 18 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel   11 GOLD-ST           2:37.05    2:37.39  
 19 Puska, Stratton E      12 GOLD-ST           2:43.61    2:40.04  
 20 McGill, Jake M         11 LSAC-ST           2:38.19    2:43.82  
           1:18.48    2:43.82 (1:25.34)
 21 Urban, Elias T         12 GOLD-ST           2:53.63    2:48.52  
           1:21.92    2:48.52 (1:26.60)
 22 Ebeier, Jack V         11 WLOO-ST           2:48.15    2:49.99  
           1:23.40    2:49.99 (1:26.59)
 23 Pollack, Jake M        12 AAAA-ST           2:49.85    2:55.02  
 24 Ying, Evan J           11 WLOO-ST           2:51.31    2:59.08  
           1:25.74    2:59.08 (1:33.34)
 -- Benard, Theodore A     12 GOLD-ST           2:45.64         NS