Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License     26-May-19
2019 ST TXLA 11& Over End of School Splash - 24-May-19 to 26-May-19 
 
 Event 16  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Luna, Surrena R        12 AAAA-ST           1:29.45    1:26.40  
  2 Mongenel, Ella N       12 ATAC-ST           1:25.32    1:26.59  
  3 Castel, Effie M        12 WLOO-ST           1:27.03    1:27.11  
  4 Mauldin, Carly R       11 AAAA-ST           1:28.63    1:29.33  
  5 Daigneault, Juliette   11 AAAA-ST           1:31.15    1:31.70  
  6 Anderson, Isabella E   11 HSC-ST            1:33.80    1:32.38  
  7 He, Sophia Y           12 WLOO-ST           1:33.52    1:32.87  
  8 Zhang, Leah Q          11 WLOO-ST           1:40.95    1:33.97  
  9 Saldana, Zoe C         12 AAAA-ST           1:34.02    1:34.44  
 10 Lucas, Lauren A        11 WLOO-ST           1:38.66    1:34.68  
 11 Mann, Violet A         12 TXLA-ST           1:35.73    1:35.60  
 12 Jones, Caroline A      12 TXLA-ST           1:35.51    1:35.94  
 13 Nguyen, Nghi T         11 WLOO-ST           1:48.67    1:38.51  
 14 Guan, Anna             12 LCA-ST            1:42.99    1:38.98  
 15 Wang, Iris W           11 WLOO-ST           1:41.10    1:39.48  
 16 Field, Sydney E        12 AAAA-ST           1:38.21    1:40.96  
 17 Wiegand, Lillian C     11 AQTX-ST           1:46.95    1:42.07  
 18 Niclair, Lauren C      12 WHAC-ST           1:46.05    1:43.21  
 19 Castro, Daniela M      11 HSC-ST            1:45.72    1:43.61  
 20 Gingerich, Zee K       12 TST-ST            1:43.36    1:43.86  
 21 Kim, Christine J       11 FHD-ST            1:42.44    1:44.62  
 22 Johnson, Molly E       11 GOLD-ST           1:52.73    1:46.93  
 23 Livingston, Zoe P      11 HSC-ST            1:46.77    1:47.21  
 24 D'Alessandro, Isabell  12 WLOO-ST           1:50.81    1:48.39  
 25 Worden, Skylar D       11 LSAC-ST           1:50.30    1:48.80  
 26 Vopat, Payton L        11 WLOO-ST           1:57.99    1:48.93  
 27 Nahidi, Bella *        11 TXLA-ST           2:02.13    1:50.02  
 28 Boswell, Sadie K       11 ATAC-ST           1:44.46    1:51.68  
 29 Maralla, Namita        12 WLOO-ST           1:52.14    1:52.33  
 30 Simmons, Addisyn K     12 LIFE-ST           1:58.94    1:53.43  
 31 Garza, Millie M        11 LCA-ST            2:09.99    1:54.17  
 32 Jones, Emily A         11 ATAC-ST           1:58.96    1:55.73  
 33 MacGregor, Sophia E    12 LCA-ST            2:02.88    1:57.44  
 34 Borick, Jordyn M       11 WLOO-ST           1:54.45    1:57.61  
 35 Garcia, Flora S        11 TXLA-ST           2:04.60    1:57.77  
 36 Liu, Evelyn            11 WLOO-ST           1:50.00    2:06.58  
 37 Hoadley, Reese Z       11 GOLD-ST           2:31.48    2:08.14  
 -- Cly, Ele B             11 AQTX-ST           1:55.11         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Grogan, Jolie M        12 TXLA-ST           1:53.71         NS  
 -- Delk, Rachel A         12 HEAT-ST           1:38.03         NS  
 -- Ross, Mary Eloise E    11 TXLA-ST           1:42.03         NS  
 -- Mistrot, Callie A      11 TXLA-ST           1:50.03        SCR  
 
 Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lee, Aaron C           12 TXLA-ST           1:24.46    1:23.41  
  2 King, Daniel J         12 AAAA-ST           1:30.37    1:24.25  
  3 Li, Kevin J            11 WLOO-ST           1:26.18    1:27.39  
  4 Hays, Zachary J        12 ATAC-ST           1:23.03    1:27.77  
  5 Bawduniak, Hudson S    12 HEAT-ST           1:31.15    1:30.15  
  6 Saltsman, Parker J     11 UN-ST             1:30.61    1:30.96  
  7 Mielcarek, Phoenix R   12 WLOO-ST           1:30.87    1:32.20  
  8 Leese, Joey M          12 LSAC-ST           1:33.65    1:32.27  
  9 Ortiz Carrion, Nicola  12 AAAA-ST           1:32.91    1:33.17  
 10 Qian, Kevin Z          12 WLOO-ST           1:38.04    1:36.23  
 11 Brown, Coleman T       12 HSC-ST            1:35.74    1:36.92  
 12 Smith, Benjamin C      12 AAAA-ST           1:33.95    1:37.16  
 13 Schrock, Dylan F       11 LCA-ST            1:39.00    1:40.63  
 14 Fox, Aidan A           12 AAAA-ST           1:39.66    1:40.88  
 15 Lewis, Liam M          11 WLOO-ST           1:52.35    1:42.94  
 16 Riley, Liam P          12 WLOO-ST           1:41.68    1:43.24  
 17 Gray, Jamison A        11 TST-ST            1:42.98    1:43.92  
 18 LaCombe, Logan M       12 FISH-ST           1:36.74    1:44.16  
 19 Bomba, Daniel J        11 TXLA-ST           1:47.42    1:45.14  
 20 Lu, Leo A              11 WLOO-ST           1:38.00    1:45.89  
 21 Echavez Corrales, Joa  11 AAAA-ST           1:46.43    1:46.03  
 22 Clussman, Ashton G     12 WLOO-ST           1:47.25    1:48.06  
 23 Timm, Matthew A        11 WLOO-ST           1:49.39    1:49.51  
 24 Hardy, Tennyson R      12 GOLD-ST           1:49.32    1:49.80  
 25 Puska, Stratton E      12 GOLD-ST           2:00.55    1:50.46  
 26 Li, Andrew S           12 WLOO-ST           1:48.66    1:51.00  
 27 Edwards, Hunter B      12 HEAT-ST           1:44.31    1:52.31  
 28 Smith, Christopher J   11 AAAA-ST           1:58.21    1:55.45  
 29 Hester III, Jack O     12 TXLA-ST           2:02.70    2:04.36  
 30 Martin, Duncan M       11 LSAC-ST           2:01.22    2:05.22  
 31 Musil, Nicholas A      11 TXLA-ST           2:12.61    2:07.51  
 32 Jin, Oscar E           11 TXLA-ST           1:59.39    2:11.54  
 33 Trevino, Wynne J       11 FISH-ST           2:14.28    2:18.62  
 -- Gutierrez Jaimes Jr.,  11 TXLA-ST           2:25.79         DQ  
      Other
 -- Flom, Jack C           12 GOLD-ST           2:25.97         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Reasoner, Rylan K      12 TST-ST            1:47.88         DQ  
      Other
 -- Arguello, Nova M       12 TST-ST            1:42.30         NS  
 -- Benard, Theodore A     12 GOLD-ST           1:33.73         NS  
 -- Nicholson, Alexander   12 LSAC-ST           1:59.65         NS  
 -- Rubinshteyn, Alen P    11 TXLA-ST           1:54.90        SCR  
 -- Hackett, Liam M        11 TXLA-ST           2:10.19        SCR  
 -- Lesak, Nikolai S       11 LIFE-ST           2:15.04        SCR