Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License     26-May-19
2019 ST TXLA 11& Over End of School Splash - 24-May-19 to 26-May-19 
 
 Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Truong, NamAnh         11 WHAC-ST           1:23.09    1:16.12  
  2 Luna, Surrena R        12 AAAA-ST           1:16.47    1:16.41  
  3 Nunziata, Corina M     12 ATAC-ST           1:17.13    1:17.96  
  4 Word, Cameron S        11 UN-GU             1:19.89    1:18.74  
  5 Wiegert, Stella R      12 WLOO-ST           1:20.94    1:19.13  
  6 Boutin, Hayley M       12 AAAA-ST           1:21.70    1:19.55  
  7 Griebel, Madeleine M   12 TXLA-ST           1:22.28    1:22.13  
  7 Huerta, Averly J       12 AAAA-ST           1:23.95    1:22.13  
  9 Daigneault, Juliette   11 AAAA-ST           1:16.70    1:22.41  
 10 Savens, Madi G         11 AQTX-ST           1:23.75    1:23.31  
 11 Jones, Caroline A      12 TXLA-ST           1:24.37    1:24.63  
 12 Castel, Effie M        12 WLOO-ST           1:27.43    1:24.99  
 13 Barron, Yessenia K     11 TXLA-ST           1:24.46    1:25.29  
 14 Anderson, Ella A       12 TXLA-ST           1:25.74    1:25.85  
 15 Bloss, Hailey R        12 WLOO-ST           1:22.62    1:26.30  
 16 Saldana, Zoe C         12 AAAA-ST           1:25.67    1:26.55  
 17 Castillo, Kylie E      12 LIFE-ST           1:25.92    1:26.57  
 18 Mann, Violet A         12 TXLA-ST           1:24.47    1:26.75  
 19 Donofrio, Madison D    12 AAAA-ST           1:27.35    1:26.86  
 20 Field, Sydney E        12 AAAA-ST           1:25.11    1:28.43  
 21 Kim, Christine J       11 FHD-ST            1:30.93    1:28.62  
 22 Wang, Iris W           11 WLOO-ST           1:29.19    1:29.37  
 23 Zhang, Leah Q          11 WLOO-ST           1:33.27    1:29.50  
 24 Castro, Daniela M      11 HSC-ST            1:31.60    1:29.54  
 25 D'Alessandro, Isabell  12 WLOO-ST           1:33.79    1:30.13  
 26 Pavel, Anna R          12 WLOO-ST           1:36.93    1:30.33  
 27 Vopat, Payton L        11 WLOO-ST           1:30.94    1:30.57  
 28 Melton, Madalynn E     11 TST-ST            1:35.50    1:31.18  
 29 Ihler, Ally R          12 TST-ST            1:32.97    1:31.78  
 30 Sierra, Sofia T        11 GOLD-ST           1:31.89    1:32.05  
 31 McCusker, Gwennie V    12 WLOO-ST           1:30.32    1:32.61  
 32 Harton, Aryanna K      11 TXLA-ST           1:38.48    1:32.67  
 33 Sosa, Brianna L        11 AAAA-ST           1:35.99    1:33.03  
 34 Simmons, Addisyn K     12 LIFE-ST           1:38.96    1:33.65  
 35 Nahidi, Bella *        11 TXLA-ST           1:38.75    1:33.98  
 36 Livingston, Zoe P      11 HSC-ST            1:45.12    1:34.05  
 37 Denison, Abby Y        11 WLOO-ST           1:35.25    1:34.30  
 38 Jones, Emily A         11 ATAC-ST           1:34.26    1:34.91  
 39 Nguyen, Nghi T         11 WLOO-ST           1:39.95    1:35.44  
 40 Padilla, Madelyn Bell  11 GOLD-ST           1:44.24    1:36.18  
 41 Boswell, Sadie K       11 ATAC-ST           1:30.26    1:36.43  
 42 Lucas, Lauren A        11 WLOO-ST           1:35.43    1:36.63  
 43 Nguyen, Vy M           12 WLOO-ST           1:30.37    1:37.07  
 44 Garza, Millie M        11 LCA-ST            1:45.99    1:37.39  
 45 Nguyen, Lena H         12 WLOO-ST           1:32.00    1:38.28  
 46 Anderson, Isabella E   11 HSC-ST            1:37.61    1:38.73  
 47 Jin, Irene E           11 TXLA-ST           1:35.99    1:38.76  
 48 Borick, Jordyn M       11 WLOO-ST           1:39.95    1:39.43  
 49 Farraje, Summer J      12 FISH-ST           1:49.53    1:40.98  
 50 Maralla, Namita        12 WLOO-ST           1:35.42    1:41.96  
 51 Garcia, Flora S        11 TXLA-ST           1:50.02    1:53.44  
 52 Liu, Evelyn            11 WLOO-ST           1:41.00    1:59.70  
 53 Hoadley, Reese Z       11 GOLD-ST           2:05.38    2:02.39  
 -- Kimball, Dru M         12 LSAC-ST           1:25.11         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Cly, Ele B             11 AQTX-ST           1:45.11         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 -- Sanchez, Zaydin N      11 LSAC-ST           1:48.24         NS  
 -- Grogan, Jolie M        12 TXLA-ST           1:57.54         NS  
 -- Delk, Rachel A         12 HEAT-ST           1:31.38         NS  
 -- Ross, Mary Eloise E    11 TXLA-ST           1:32.12         NS  
 -- Boudreaux, Peyton D    11 ATAC-ST           1:34.07         NS  
 
 Event 19  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eklund, Cruz A         11 AQTX-ST           1:13.97    1:11.67  
  2 Ayers, Travis W        12 TXLA-ST           1:19.32    1:18.43  
  3 McCain, Tristan C      11 LCA-ST            1:19.24    1:18.90  
  4 Qian, Kevin Z          12 WLOO-ST           1:20.06    1:19.79  
  5 Saltsman, Parker J     11 UN-ST             1:21.75    1:20.07  
  6 Sullivan, Cade K       12 LCA-ST            1:17.71    1:20.27  
  7 Molloy, Danny T        12 FISH-ST           1:20.11    1:21.89  
  8 Lowenborg, Casey O     12 AAAA-ST           1:21.81    1:22.20  
  9 Bose, Noah A           11 UN-ST             1:27.35    1:22.65  
 10 Noel, Campbell M       12 LCA-ST            1:23.76    1:23.37  
 11 Spaulding, Colton T    12 WLOO-ST           1:25.94    1:24.19  
 12 Leese, Joey M          12 LSAC-ST           1:24.49    1:24.70  
 13 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel   11 GOLD-ST           1:27.60    1:25.62  
 14 Nielsen, Nigel L       11 ATAC-ST           1:30.31    1:25.73  
 15 LaCombe, Logan M       12 FISH-ST           1:25.77    1:26.41  
 16 Brown, Coleman T       12 HSC-ST            1:31.27    1:27.65  
 17 King, Daniel J         12 AAAA-ST           1:32.51    1:28.62  
 18 Hardy, Cooper D        12 ATAC-ST           1:28.37    1:29.08  
 19 Schrock, Dylan F       11 LCA-ST            1:30.43    1:29.49  
 20 Brown, Brian J         12 TXLA-ST           1:37.68    1:30.38  
 21 Bawduniak, Hudson S    12 HEAT-ST           1:31.02    1:30.53  
 22 Lewis, Liam M          11 WLOO-ST           1:38.92    1:30.84  
 23 Riley, Liam P          12 WLOO-ST           1:29.09    1:31.66  
 24 Figueroa Aponte, Henr  12 WLOO-ST           1:29.87    1:32.68  
 25 Echavez Corrales, Joa  11 AAAA-ST           1:37.21    1:33.28  
 26 Ying, Evan J           11 WLOO-ST           1:36.99    1:33.47  
 27 Helmcamp, Haydn S      11 LSAC-ST           1:35.29    1:33.67  
 28 Reasoner, Rylan K      12 TST-ST            1:37.66    1:33.71  
 29 Timm, Matthew A        11 WLOO-ST           1:33.06    1:33.98  
 30 Ebeier, Jack V         11 WLOO-ST           1:33.67    1:34.41  
 31 Pavel, Luka A          12 WLOO-ST           1:36.24    1:35.35  
 32 Edwards, Hunter B      12 HEAT-ST           1:33.25    1:36.02  
 33 Smith, Benjamin C      12 AAAA-ST           1:31.27    1:36.05  
 34 Smith, Christopher J   11 AAAA-ST           1:37.57    1:36.17  
 35 Fox, Aidan A           12 AAAA-ST           1:45.67    1:38.64  
 36 Martin, Duncan M       11 LSAC-ST           1:36.78    1:40.98  
 37 Hester III, Jack O     12 TXLA-ST           1:54.20    1:42.95  
 38 Urban, Elias T         12 GOLD-ST           1:38.67    1:43.88  
 39 Jin, Oscar E           11 TXLA-ST           1:43.36    1:46.28  
 40 Fowler, Gabriel K      11 TXLA-ST           1:46.10    1:53.18  
 41 Trevino, Wynne J       11 FISH-ST           1:54.57    1:55.04  
 42 Tort-Negron, Caleb M   11 TST-ST            2:02.47    1:55.33  
 43 Li, James J            11 WLOO-ST           1:46.00    1:56.52  
 44 Musil, Nicholas A      11 TXLA-ST           1:49.12    1:58.20  
 -- Li, Andrew S           12 WLOO-ST           1:44.80         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Benard, Theodore A     12 GOLD-ST           1:35.25         NS  
 -- Wallace III, Victor L  12 FISH-ST           2:02.38         NS  
 -- Kurio, Jaxon M         11 LSAC-ST           1:24.11         NS  
 -- Radcliff, Hudson D     11 WLOO-ST           1:35.56         NS  
 -- Arguello, Nova M       12 TST-ST            1:40.81         NS