Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License     26-May-19
2019 ST TXLA 11& Over End of School Splash - 24-May-19 to 26-May-19 
 
 Event 20  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Purtell, Grace E       12 AAAA-ST           5:42.00    5:44.22  
           1:18.38    2:50.51 (1:32.13)
      4:25.22 (1:34.71)   5:44.22 (1:19.00)
  2 Mandacina, Parker R    12 AAAA-ST           6:11.14    6:04.92  
           1:25.09    2:59.83 (1:34.74)
      4:45.40 (1:45.57)   6:04.92 (1:19.52)
  3 Purtell, Zoe A         12 AAAA-ST           5:58.76    6:09.26  
           1:29.74    3:07.73 (1:37.99)
      4:49.87 (1:42.14)   6:09.26 (1:19.39)
  4 Pemberton, Siri L      11 WLOO-ST           6:44.00    6:22.71  
           1:31.29    3:07.72 (1:36.43)
      5:00.93 (1:53.21)   6:22.71 (1:21.78)
  5 Wiegert, Stella R      12 WLOO-ST           6:24.10    6:28.79  
           1:35.76    3:03.70 (1:27.94)
      5:03.38 (1:59.68)   6:28.79 (1:25.41)
  6 Merkin, Izzie G        11 UN-ST             6:43.00    6:30.08  
           1:30.53    3:10.02 (1:39.49)
      5:07.25 (1:57.23)   6:30.08 (1:22.83)
  7 Donofrio, Madison D    12 AAAA-ST           6:35.26    6:33.34  
           1:26.65    3:07.01 (1:40.36)
      5:06.40 (1:59.39)   6:33.34 (1:26.94)
 
 Event 20  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B        12 GOLD-ST           5:30.62    5:24.85  
           1:14.82    2:39.07 (1:24.25)
      4:15.12 (1:36.05)   5:24.85 (1:09.73)
  2 Lee, Aaron C           12 TXLA-ST           5:35.19    5:26.61  
           1:12.93    2:37.81 (1:24.88)
      4:12.70 (1:34.89)   5:26.61 (1:13.91)
  3 Brooks, Andres A       12 TXLA-ST           5:41.19    5:40.91  
           1:14.81    2:42.72 (1:27.91)
      4:23.77 (1:41.05)   5:40.91 (1:17.14)
  4 Shen, Kevin H          12 TXLA-ST           5:48.19    6:02.77  
           1:29.89    3:01.76 (1:31.87)
      4:41.52 (1:39.76)   6:02.77 (1:21.25)
  5 Li, Kevin J            11 WLOO-ST           6:00.89    6:05.03  
           1:25.94    2:58.57 (1:32.63)
      4:39.97 (1:41.40)   6:05.03 (1:25.06)
  6 Lowenborg, Casey O     12 AAAA-ST           6:00.23    6:09.66  
           1:25.41    2:58.69 (1:33.28)
      4:49.45 (1:50.76)   6:09.66 (1:20.21)
  7 Ortiz Carrion, Nicola  12 AAAA-ST           6:20.05    6:17.78  
           1:26.97    3:04.04 (1:37.07)
      4:52.45 (1:48.41)   6:17.78 (1:25.33)