Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License     26-May-19
2019 ST TXLA 11& Over End of School Splash - 24-May-19 to 26-May-19 
 
 Event 22  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M       13 HSC-ST            1:16.95    1:16.25  
  2 Aunspaugh, Briley C    13 WHAC-ST           1:27.89    1:22.69  
  3 LI, Irena G            14 TXLA-ST           1:22.83    1:24.05  
  4 Stromberger, Elizabet  14 TXLA-ST           1:25.20    1:27.44  
  5 Chambers, Joy C        13 GOLD-ST           1:30.69    1:30.17  
  6 Davis, Eva T           13 LCA-ST            1:24.56    1:30.66  
  7 Boutin, Gala E         13 AAAA-ST           1:30.86    1:30.74  
  8 Kent, Nyla R           13 AQTX-ST           1:32.31    1:31.53  
  9 Hernandez, Olivia C    14 AAAA-ST           1:37.17    1:32.31  
 10 Benke, Bella A         13 ATAC-ST           1:32.92    1:32.76  
 11 Jenkins, Sora S        13 TXLA-ST           1:35.06    1:33.96  
 12 Lilly, Caroline L      14 AAAA-ST           1:37.31    1:35.71  
 13 Echavez Corrales, Pau  13 AAAA-ST           1:41.00    1:37.17  
 14 Capitani, Tatum L      14 TXLA-ST           1:33.33    1:37.49  
 15 Stivers, Abigail E     14 LCA-ST            1:36.78    1:37.69  
 16 Shraga, Jordan S       13 COTA-ST           1:40.18    1:37.92  
 17 Spevak, Emme E         13 COTA-ST           1:39.34    1:38.11  
 18 Delk, Sarah K          13 HEAT-ST           1:37.07    1:38.89  
 19 Stogner, Mackenzie E   13 COTA-ST           1:36.96    1:39.08  
 20 Slaughter, Sabrina V   14 GOLD-ST           1:43.27    1:39.10  
 21 Trevino, Rosie E       14 FISH-ST           1:35.87    1:42.74  
 22 Hendri, Fiona A        14 TST-ST            1:35.50    1:43.62  
 23 Propes, Kaitlin T      14 LCA-ST            1:48.10    1:44.34  
 24 Finn, Alex L           13 TST-ST            1:40.32    1:45.18  
 25 Holley, Ashley L       13 TST-ST            1:49.14    1:51.26  
 26 Teal, Kylee E          14 TST-ST            1:51.67    1:53.09  
 27 Repich, Aria E         14 TXLA-ST           1:50.39    1:59.02  
 28 Perrow, Katelyn N      13 TXLA-ST           1:55.77    1:59.33  
 -- Valdez, Aiden M        14 TST-ST            2:02.56         NS  
 -- Taylor, Grace          13 LCA-ST            2:00.90         NS  
 -- Brown, Kass E          14 LSAC-ST           1:47.12         NS  
 -- Laechelin, Amy N       14 AAAA-ST           1:36.67         NS  
 -- Grim, Charlotte A      13 TXLA-ST           1:33.56         NS  
 -- Miller, Maria G        14 TST-ST            1:44.41         NS  
 
 Event 22  Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Garrison, Sophia J     16 ATAC-ST           1:13.51    1:16.85  
  2 Lynch, Zoe B           15 TXLA-ST           1:16.19    1:17.03  
  3 Sahota, Riya K         16 AAAA-ST           1:18.82    1:18.02  
  4 Sullivan, Caroline G   15 TXLA-ST           1:19.44    1:19.81  
  5 Rudik, Ella M          15 AAAA-ST           1:29.06    1:20.44  
  6 Jackson, Sydney M      16 LCA-ST            1:21.66    1:21.82  
  7 Parsons, Michelle M    15 AAAA-ST           1:22.25    1:24.37  
  8 Lelinski, Danielle F   16 LCA-ST            1:19.86    1:25.01  
  9 McWhorter, Saylor G    15 WHAC-ST           1:25.26    1:25.20  
 10 Gonzalez, LeAni R      15 ATAC-ST           1:21.92    1:25.22  
 11 Hinds, Abbi H          15 ATAC-ST           1:26.67    1:26.50  
 12 Barley, Ariel B        15 ATAC-ST           1:23.78    1:27.80  
 12 Garcia, Elena E        16 AAAA-ST           1:25.83    1:27.80  
 14 Shen, Kelinda X        15 TXLA-ST           1:27.69    1:29.02  
 15 Coleman, Carly M       16 LCA-ST            1:29.90    1:29.45  
 16 Mao, Luisa Q           15 TXLA-ST           1:30.70    1:30.50  
 17 Silva, Marissa D       15 WHAC-ST           1:29.22    1:30.64  
 18 Leal, Abi G            15 AAAA-ST           1:33.07    1:31.05  
 19 Clements, Sydney E     15 COTA-ST           1:30.46    1:31.93  
 20 Schmitt, Megan E       16 LCA-ST            1:30.04    1:32.23  
 21 Lain, Maya S           15 COTA-ST           1:32.27    1:32.51  
 22 Vacula, Madeline R     15 TST-ST            1:32.49    1:32.54  
 23 Stojanovski, Sofia     15 AAAA-ST           1:37.51    1:33.87  
 24 Porter, Ella E         15 AAAA-ST           1:36.22    1:35.02  
 25 Watson, Alex R         15 TXLA-ST           1:34.87    1:37.33  
 26 Trojanowski, Abby L    15 HEAT-ST           1:41.62    1:40.01  
 27 Lewis, Lacie G         15 TST-ST            1:26.84    1:50.15  
 -- Dibrell, Lundon B      16 HSC-ST            1:53.90         NS  
 -- Kim, Sophie G          15 LSAC-ST           1:35.85         NS  
 -- Ulian Vilanova, Bea    15 TXLA-ST           1:55.03         NS  
 -- Harris, Juliet M       16 WHAC-ST           1:27.00         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, Bela M       16 FISH-ST           1:36.35         NS  
 -- Bartley, Morgan E      16 AAAA-ST           1:17.43         NS  
 
 Event 22  Women 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M     18 AAAA-ST           1:19.83    1:19.80  
  2 Burcham, Shea E        18 AAAA-ST           1:24.74    1:27.19  
  3 Taylor, Marie R        17 COTA-ST           1:23.47    1:28.21  
  4 Weeks, Cassondra N     17 ATAC-ST           1:22.58    1:28.88  
  5 Leese, Lauren E        18 LSAC-ST           1:27.16    1:29.36  
  6 Slaughter, Isabella S  17 GOLD-ST           1:28.72    1:31.29  
  7 Bates, Lorretta L      17 FISH-ST           1:29.89    1:38.68  
  8 Ross, Alexis N         17 LCA-ST            1:37.00    1:41.62  
  9 DeBoer, Kate M         17 HSC-ST            1:43.92    1:42.74  
 10 Ross, Olivia L         17 LCA-ST            1:48.00    1:47.05  
 -- Sadlier, Camryn L      17 ATAC-ST           1:22.06        SCR  
 
 Event 22  Women 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lohman, Kennedy W      21 UN-ST             1:09.35    1:12.42  
  2 Anderson, Olivia L     22 TXLA-ST           1:09.38    1:12.91  
  3 Jansen, Holly E        19 TXLA-ST           1:11.57    1:13.95  
 -- McAdams, Elena M       20 TXLA-ST           1:28.37         DQ  
      False start
 
 Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Petersen, Kole M       14 TXLA-ST           1:15.02    1:14.29  
  2 Brown, Anderson C      14 HSC-ST            1:14.90    1:15.19  
  3 Scott, Luke L          14 AAAA-ST           1:15.40    1:16.88  
  4 Guzman, Marco A        14 LSAC-ST           1:18.32    1:17.04  
  5 Salinas, Isaiah J      14 AAAA-ST           1:20.07    1:18.88  
  6 Stewart, Ian P         14 AAAA-ST           1:13.28    1:19.33  
  7 Skinner, Benjamin W    13 HSC-ST            1:26.41    1:24.37  
  8 Polk, Isaiah B         13 AAAA-ST           1:31.43    1:29.27  
  9 Bates, Seth S          14 HSC-ST            1:29.97    1:30.68  
 10 Artigas, Emilio A      14 CCSS-ST           1:30.09    1:31.15  
 11 Stewart, Colin A       13 AAAA-ST           1:36.21    1:31.91  
 12 Middleton, Tristin A   14 FISH-ST           1:35.69    1:32.00  
 13 Propst, Preston C      13 TXLA-ST           1:36.42    1:32.67  
 14 Hussain, Charlie C     14 TXLA-ST           1:29.67    1:33.19  
 15 Sporluck, Richard M    14 TST-ST            1:37.51    1:34.89  
 16 Bomba, Edward S        13 TXLA-ST           1:34.12    1:35.05  
 17 Dang, Keegan B         14 TST-ST            1:37.89    1:35.21  
 18 Pollack, Ethan C       14 AAAA-ST           1:30.67    1:35.37  
 18 Wetzel, Ehren J        13 TST-ST            1:38.68    1:35.37  
 20 Butler, Keegan A       14 ATAC-ST           1:31.55    1:35.47  
 21 Brady, Aedan M         14 LSAC-ST           1:39.55    1:35.94  
 22 Derr, Eli D            14 LCA-ST            1:34.83    1:37.73  
 23 Robles Basalo, Santi   13 AAAA-ST           1:48.16    1:39.52  
 24 Morgan, Conner D       13 HEAT-ST           1:43.86    1:41.37  
 25 Stevens, Harvey B      13 FISH-ST           1:49.59    1:42.27  
 26 Meyer, Chance W        13 LCA-ST            1:53.29    1:42.33  
 27 Crane, Clay T          14 HEAT-ST           1:46.07    1:44.41  
 28 Graves, Liam C         14 AQTX-ST           1:44.29    1:44.47  
 29 Wiegand, Lucas T       14 AQTX-ST           1:44.17    1:47.59  
 30 Fisher, Noah W         14 HSC-ST            1:50.98    1:48.29  
 31 Sierralta, Jesus A     14 TST-ST            1:34.89    1:48.87  
 32 Beardslee, Daulton J   14 AQTX-ST           1:47.56    1:49.41  
 33 Bonnette, Josh R       14 LCA-ST            1:58.22    1:50.99  
 34 Korsgaard, Eliot K     13 TXLA-ST           1:51.39    1:51.13  
 35 Johnston, Carlos A     13 LCA-ST            1:58.44    1:52.62  
 36 Parfan, Alex M         14 TXLA-ST           2:04.08    1:57.04  
 -- Williams, Nick R       13 TST-ST            1:49.13         DQ  
      False start
 -- Lyle, Aidan A          14 WHAC-ST           1:25.73         NS  
 -- Drees, Nate R          13 TST-ST            2:02.26         NS  
 -- Lain, Max J            13 COTA-ST           1:25.91         NS  
 -- Cotten, Jonathan A     13 LCA-ST            1:36.06        SCR  
 -- Klingelberger, Shane   13 TXLA-ST           1:44.73        SCR  
 
 Event 22  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cai, Kevin             15 AAAA-ST           1:12.25    1:11.47  
  2 Zaplatar, Izak R       16 TXLA-ST           1:15.35    1:12.86  
  3 Spradling, Riley M     15 AAAA-ST           1:18.65    1:16.01  
  4 Pena Hernandez, Luis   15 FHD-ST            1:14.06    1:16.66  
  5 Jones, George L        15 TXLA-ST           1:17.52    1:16.67  
  6 Jenkins, Taishi L      16 TXLA-ST           1:16.49    1:17.18  
  7 Dullea, Ryan C         16 AAAA-ST           1:16.25    1:17.24  
  8 Yao, Victor Z          16 TXLA-ST           1:20.23    1:17.31  
  9 Field, Hunter A        16 AAAA-ST           1:21.51    1:20.15  
 10 Gavin, Keegan M        16 TXLA-ST           1:20.50    1:20.54  
 11 Stogner, Connor O      15 COTA-ST           1:21.86    1:21.63  
 12 Schwartz, Zach G       15 HSC-ST            1:20.79    1:22.50  
 13 Prins, Ethan J         15 TXLA-ST           1:24.08    1:25.42  
 14 Jones, Devin T         16 ATAC-ST           1:25.12    1:25.99  
 15 Brewer, Taber T        15 AAAA-ST           1:30.28    1:26.11  
 16 Emami, Marco           16 TXLA-ST           1:28.65    1:26.83  
 17 Strader, Ryan A        15 LCA-ST            1:30.88    1:27.58  
 18 Leven, Nate T          16 AAAA-ST           1:28.67    1:30.16  
 19 Cruz Mancinas, Ulises  16 HEAT-ST           1:26.83    1:30.75  
 20 Leese, Marcus A        16 LSAC-ST           1:29.75    1:31.30  
 21 Flores, Woody K        15 TXLA-ST           1:34.13    1:33.05  
 22 Stein, Evan P          16 CCSS-ST           1:32.14    1:33.23  
 23 Cameron, Joseph J      16 TXLA-ST           1:46.03    1:35.48  
 24 Bearden, Davis R       16 LCA-ST            1:34.85    1:35.64  
 25 Nwaeze, Ejike J        16 AAAA-ST           1:39.58    1:42.70  
 26 Salisbury, Quentin C   15 WHAC-ST           1:45.73    1:45.93  
 27 Derr, Wyatt S          16 LCA-ST            2:06.11    2:10.46  
 -- Quinney, Cole M        16 LCA-ST            1:39.25         NS  
 -- Jones, Sage S          16 TXLA-ST           1:40.00         NS  
 -- Strait, Conner B       16 GOLD-ST           1:20.67         NS  
 -- McNelis, Spencer J     15 COTA-ST           1:29.91         NS  
 -- Clark, Nick M          15 TST-ST            1:32.89         NS  
 -- MacGregor, Jan R       15 LCA-ST            1:33.56         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Reilly G      17 GOLD-ST           1:11.72    1:11.00  
  2 Haig, Adam B           17 AQTX-ST           1:10.51    1:11.28  
  3 Lynch, Alex C          17 TXLA-ST           1:11.07    1:12.97  
  4 Vujosevic, Marko S     17 AQTX-ST           1:14.10    1:13.05  
  5 Butler, Lance A        17 COTA-ST           1:13.58    1:16.16  
  6 Jackson, Trey D        18 UN-ST             1:16.34    1:16.23  
  7 Trevino IV, Mauri A    17 FISH-ST           1:19.92    1:21.24  
  8 Harris, Cole C         17 TXLA-ST           1:22.04    1:21.45  
  9 Trimyer, Jordan P      17 TXLA-ST           1:26.75    1:26.08  
 10 Gruver, Michael D      17 TXLA-ST           1:28.69    1:28.19  
 11 Petersen, Tristen V    17 LCA-ST            1:27.38    1:28.79  
 12 Seale, Andrew B        17 WHAC-ST           1:22.83    1:30.18  
 
 Event 22  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scheinfeld, Charlie L  19 TXLA-ST           1:01.98    1:03.18  
  2 Couet, Michael R       20 UN-ST             1:03.72    1:03.99  
  3 Cheng, Arthur T        20 TXLA-ST           1:04.17    1:05.46  
  3 Daniels, Joseph R      24 TXLA-ST                NT    1:05.46  
  5 Wasson, Jordan A       22 TXLA-ST           1:16.47    1:15.26  
  6 Martens, Galen B       20 CCSS-ST           1:33.99    1:38.33