Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License     26-May-19
2019 ST TXLA 11& Over End of School Splash - 24-May-19 to 26-May-19 
 
 Event 24  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kurowski, Kendal R     14 LSAC-ST           1:11.88    1:10.48  
  2 Scott, Jada A          14 AAAA-ST           1:06.47    1:11.83  
  3 Nutter, Sophie N       14 LCA-ST            1:12.34    1:12.71  
  4 Rimel, Hanna S         14 TXLA-ST           1:13.48    1:12.91  
  5 Ward, Carissa M        13 HSC-ST            1:11.27    1:12.92  
  6 Burns, Jemma A         13 TXLA-ST           1:12.40    1:13.94  
  7 O'Leary, Hannah K      13 AQTX-ST           1:11.53    1:14.56  
  8 Romine, Maren K        14 AAAA-ST           1:15.67    1:14.89  
  9 Cronk, Carli E         13 AAAA-ST           1:16.11    1:15.51  
 10 Salas Gomez, Xaviera   13 AAAA-ST           1:16.92    1:16.44  
 11 Phegley, Victoria L    13 ATAC-ST           1:19.45    1:17.90  
 12 Almanza, Valeska A     13 AQTX-ST           1:21.46    1:19.87  
 13 Galliver, Grace E      14 LCA-ST            1:21.12    1:20.32  
 14 Echavez Corrales, Pau  13 AAAA-ST           1:29.36    1:21.21  
 15 Capitani, Tatum L      14 TXLA-ST           1:24.26    1:21.29  
 16 Baylor, Madi R         14 TXLA-ST           1:19.28    1:21.47  
 17 Hernandez, Olivia C    14 AAAA-ST           1:24.97    1:21.70  
 18 Yang, Hailee I         14 AQTX-ST           1:21.33    1:21.79  
 19 Jenkins, Sora S        13 TXLA-ST           1:25.30    1:22.42  
 20 Stivers, Abigail E     14 LCA-ST            1:18.09    1:22.82  
 21 Gonce, Victoria M      13 LCA-ST            1:22.86    1:22.98  
 22 Urbina, Anavelle M     14 TXLA-ST           1:19.63    1:23.95  
 23 Smith, Kate G          13 GOLD-ST           1:23.16    1:23.98  
 24 Spooner, Morgan F      13 FISH-ST           1:19.00    1:24.94  
 25 LI, Irena G            14 TXLA-ST           1:21.70    1:25.36  
 26 Kent, Nyla R           13 AQTX-ST           1:26.74    1:26.24  
 27 Spevak, Emme E         13 COTA-ST           1:27.32    1:26.28  
 28 Stogner, Mackenzie E   13 COTA-ST           1:21.86    1:26.47  
 29 Trevino, Rosie E       14 FISH-ST           1:20.82    1:26.95  
 30 Slaughter, Sabrina V   14 GOLD-ST           1:27.92    1:27.59  
 31 Hendri, Fiona A        14 TST-ST            1:25.46    1:27.94  
 32 Lilly, Paige E         14 AAAA-ST           1:29.25    1:28.45  
 33 Benardete, Chloe P     13 LCA-ST            1:30.99    1:29.31  
 34 Shraga, Jordan S       13 COTA-ST           1:31.47    1:29.97  
 35 Peterson, Claire E     14 TST-ST            1:23.36    1:30.94  
 36 Drummond, Olivia G     13 FISH-ST           1:30.67    1:31.11  
 37 Finn, Alex L           13 TST-ST            1:33.09    1:31.70  
 38 Brown, Kass E          14 LSAC-ST           1:33.57    1:34.69  
 39 Holley, Ashley L       13 TST-ST            1:42.89    1:41.65  
 40 Perrow, Katelyn N      13 TXLA-ST           1:40.68    1:44.04  
 41 Propes, Kaitlin T      14 LCA-ST            1:43.82    1:44.34  
 42 Teal, Kylee E          14 TST-ST            1:44.46    1:44.97  
 43 Repich, Aria E         14 TXLA-ST           1:45.88    1:47.72  
 -- Miller, Maria G        14 TST-ST            1:28.22         NS  
 -- Rimel, Maddie J        13 TXLA-ST           1:23.69         NS  
 -- Taylor, Grace          13 LCA-ST            2:01.76         NS  
 -- Planz, Liana A         14 TST-ST            1:12.21         NS  
 -- Laechelin, Amy N       14 AAAA-ST           1:21.67         NS  
 -- Valdez, Aiden M        14 TST-ST            1:50.20         NS  
 
 Event 24  Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fleming, Ana E         16 WHAC-ST           1:13.86    1:09.52  
  2 Garrison, Sophia J     16 ATAC-ST           1:09.15    1:10.50  
  3 Longi, Ava K           16 WHAC-ST           1:07.46    1:11.33  
  4 Cates, Tyler K         16 ATAC-ST           1:08.08    1:11.93  
  5 Hardy, Abigail         15 ATAC-ST           1:10.03    1:12.40  
  6 Pfeifer, Abby R        16 LCA-ST            1:06.76    1:12.46  
  7 Skrobanek, Laney K     15 AAAA-ST           1:09.14    1:12.51  
  8 Wyman, Carlea G        16 TXLA-ST           1:10.74    1:12.64  
  9 Simonds, Rae L         16 WHAC-ST           1:08.61    1:12.91  
 10 Mauldin, Gabby P       15 AAAA-ST           1:11.05    1:12.95  
 11 Wong, Avery R          15 LCA-ST            1:15.51    1:13.83  
 12 Yin, Karen             16 ATAC-ST           1:07.32    1:13.95  
 13 Harris, Juliet M       16 WHAC-ST           1:11.76    1:14.83  
 14 Daize, Autumn N        16 TXLA-ST           1:12.26    1:14.93  
 15 Burchett, Emily R      16 ATAC-ST           1:11.59    1:15.49  
 16 Sullivan, Caroline G   15 TXLA-ST           1:13.94    1:15.93  
 17 Parsons, Michelle M    15 AAAA-ST           1:21.01    1:16.05  
 18 Watson, Alex R         15 TXLA-ST           1:15.39    1:16.29  
 19 Lynch, Zoe B           15 TXLA-ST           1:15.10    1:16.30  
 20 Carr, Norah C          15 LCA-ST            1:14.54    1:16.61  
 21 Vacula, Madeline R     15 TST-ST            1:14.52    1:16.85  
 22 Robles, Samantha       15 AAAA-ST           1:16.59    1:16.87  
 23 Pagadala, Suchi        15 AAAA-ST           1:15.47    1:17.10  
 24 Hays, Julianna K       16 ATAC-ST           1:17.39    1:17.11  
 25 O'Dwyer, Christina F   16 ATAC-ST           1:14.74    1:17.16  
 26 McWhorter, Saylor G    15 WHAC-ST           1:16.39    1:17.31  
 27 Garcia, Elena E        16 AAAA-ST           1:20.19    1:18.68  
 28 Porter, Ella E         15 AAAA-ST           1:19.96    1:19.13  
 29 Labeau, Sophia A       15 AAAA-ST           1:16.07    1:19.66  
 30 Denison, Natalie L     15 LCA-ST            1:20.57    1:19.70  
 31 Coleman, Carly M       16 LCA-ST            1:14.62    1:19.92  
 32 Leal, Abi G            15 AAAA-ST           1:18.26    1:21.26  
 33 Lelinski, Danielle F   16 LCA-ST            1:16.31    1:23.36  
 34 Schmitt, Megan E       16 LCA-ST            1:20.10    1:23.86  
 35 Stojanovski, Sofia     15 AAAA-ST           1:23.52    1:23.92  
 36 Hinds, Abbi H          15 ATAC-ST           1:25.55    1:24.84  
 37 Gates, Hannah E        15 TXLA-ST           1:35.00    1:24.86  
 38 Ulian Vilanova, Bea    15 TXLA-ST           1:29.00    1:26.23  
 39 Lain, Maya S           15 COTA-ST           1:28.94    1:27.37  
 40 Jimenez, Isabella      15 AAAA-ST           1:25.13    1:29.22  
 41 Trojanowski, Abby L    15 HEAT-ST           1:29.69    1:31.56  
 42 Odom, Zipporah X       16 FISH-ST           1:33.98    1:33.36  
 43 Buck, Miya R           15 TST-ST            1:32.30    1:39.55  
 44 Lewis, Lacie G         15 TST-ST            1:15.39    1:45.85  
 -- Dibrell, Lundon B      16 HSC-ST            1:30.97         NS  
 -- Kim, Sophie G          15 LSAC-ST           1:26.30         NS  
 -- Klinksiek, Kayleigh L  15 AAAA-ST           1:14.07         NS  
 -- Maddux, Olivia J       15 TST-ST            1:11.65         NS  
 -- Truong, KyAnh          15 WHAC-ST           1:05.81         NS  
 -- McAllister, Madison A  16 AAAA-ST           1:18.14        SCR  
 
 Event 24  Women 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shields, Kendall M     18 TXLA-ST           1:02.22    1:05.36  
  2 Bartley, Katelyn M     18 AAAA-ST           1:07.26    1:08.72  
  3 Myers, Elizabeth A     17 WHAC-ST           1:12.16    1:14.78  
  4 Myers, Caroline M      17 WHAC-ST           1:18.17    1:15.79  
  5 Sansano, Rachel B      18 AAAA-ST           1:14.99    1:16.36  
  6 Leese, Lauren E        18 LSAC-ST           1:16.33    1:17.77  
  7 Taylor, Marie R        17 COTA-ST           1:12.02    1:17.94  
  8 Bates, Lorretta L      17 FISH-ST           1:17.95    1:19.41  
  9 Lancaster, Thea A      17 UN-ST             1:21.89    1:20.42  
 10 Ross, Alexis N         17 LCA-ST            1:25.54    1:25.15  
 11 Slaughter, Isabella S  17 GOLD-ST           1:21.00    1:29.16  
 12 Gonce, Alex F          17 LCA-ST            1:35.69    1:36.89  
 13 Ross, Olivia L         17 LCA-ST            1:30.00    1:37.10  
 14 DeBoer, Kate M         17 HSC-ST            1:36.17    1:39.64  
 -- Friesz, Matti J        17 ATAC-ST           1:09.89         NS  
 -- Stewart, Mackenzie S   18 WHAC-ST           1:15.94         NS  
 -- McAfee, Kayla R        17 LCA-ST            1:15.14        SCR  
 
 Event 24  Women 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ariola, Grace M        19 TXLA-ST           1:00.39    1:04.04  
 
 Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J      14 AAAA-ST           1:06.98    1:07.58  
  2 Hays, Chase A          14 ATAC-ST           1:12.36    1:09.34  
  3 Propst, Pierce W       13 TXLA-ST           1:14.81    1:11.42  
  4 Peterson, Luke B       13 AAAA-ST           1:11.91    1:12.30  
  5 Bates, Seth S          14 HSC-ST            1:14.47    1:13.03  
  6 Petersen, Kole M       14 TXLA-ST           1:16.08    1:13.37  
  7 Goldreyer, Elijah A    13 LCA-ST            1:13.81    1:15.22  
  8 Trout, Gabriel G       13 ATAC-ST           1:24.25    1:16.78  
  9 Robles Basalo, Santi   13 AAAA-ST           1:25.83    1:18.17  
 10 Stewart, Colin A       13 AAAA-ST           1:22.10    1:18.82  
 11 Cookson, Blake W       13 LCA-ST            1:28.17    1:19.55  
 12 Jones, Jackson C       14 ATAC-ST           1:21.83    1:20.14  
 13 Middleton, Tristin A   14 FISH-ST           1:17.90    1:20.36  
 14 Polk, Isaiah B         13 AAAA-ST           1:23.32    1:20.72  
 15 Ott, Noah W            13 AAAA-ST           1:25.68    1:21.29  
 16 Eklund, Zane H         14 AQTX-ST           1:21.70    1:21.68  
 17 Pollack, Ethan C       14 AAAA-ST           1:30.31    1:22.41  
 18 Bomba, Edward S        13 TXLA-ST           1:20.39    1:22.79  
 19 Propst, Preston C      13 TXLA-ST           1:21.83    1:23.07  
 20 Williams, Nick R       13 TST-ST            1:32.14    1:23.35  
 21 Brady, Aedan M         14 LSAC-ST           1:26.15    1:23.58  
 22 Wiegand, Lucas T       14 AQTX-ST           1:16.96    1:23.98  
 23 Crane, Clay T          14 HEAT-ST           1:26.55    1:25.43  
 24 Orgeldinger, Sam F     13 LCA-ST            1:22.71    1:25.52  
 25 Marquez, Santhi O      13 LCA-ST            1:29.44    1:26.09  
 26 Sporluck, Richard M    14 TST-ST            1:24.39    1:26.11  
 27 Skinner, Benjamin W    13 HSC-ST            1:28.04    1:28.38  
 28 Barley, Mack S         13 ATAC-ST           1:29.85    1:30.20  
 29 Sierralta, Jesus A     14 TST-ST            1:24.39    1:31.52  
 30 Chappelear, Cale S     13 LCA-ST            1:33.26    1:31.63  
 31 Dang, Keegan B         14 TST-ST            1:27.39    1:32.48  
 32 Wetzel, Ehren J        13 TST-ST            1:41.26    1:32.83  
 33 Fisher, Noah W         14 HSC-ST            1:30.76    1:32.98  
 34 Morgan, Conner D       13 HEAT-ST           1:36.00    1:34.35  
 35 Johnston, Carlos A     13 LCA-ST            1:38.62    1:34.90  
 36 Meyer, Chance W        13 LCA-ST            1:36.72    1:34.99  
 37 Beardslee, Daulton J   14 AQTX-ST           1:36.30    1:35.39  
 38 Grant, John R          14 TST-ST            1:24.39    1:37.22  
 39 Stevens, Harvey B      13 FISH-ST           1:35.69    1:37.42  
 40 Korsgaard, Eliot K     13 TXLA-ST           1:40.21    1:41.96  
 41 Graves, Liam C         14 AQTX-ST           1:41.14    1:44.03  
 42 Parfan, Alex M         14 TXLA-ST           2:02.04    1:55.60  
 -- Pettis, Jermaine M     14 LSAC-ST           1:45.14         NS  
 -- Lain, Max J            13 COTA-ST           1:19.06         NS  
 -- Drees, Nate R          13 TST-ST            2:06.65         NS  
 -- Ferguson, Logan K      14 TST-ST            1:30.39         NS  
 -- Barron, Antonio J      14 TXLA-ST           1:25.21        SCR  
 -- Cotten, Jonathan A     13 LCA-ST            1:29.75        SCR  
 -- Klingelberger, Shane   13 TXLA-ST           1:47.19        SCR  
 
 Event 24  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Larson, Kyle M         15 TXLA-ST           1:07.38    1:06.27  
  2 Hagenau, Dietrich W    15 WHAC-ST           1:08.74    1:06.80  
  3 Soria, Ryan M          16 AAAA-ST           1:01.68    1:07.15  
  4 Thomas, Caleb D        16 AAAA-ST           1:04.89    1:08.39  
  5 Cai, Kevin             15 AAAA-ST           1:08.19    1:08.88  
  6 Trevino, Andros        15 AAAA-ST           1:15.43    1:09.23  
  7 Nelson, Nikolai M      16 AAAA-ST           1:08.13    1:10.03  
  8 Rodriguez Coutino, Ri  16 AAAA-ST           1:12.67    1:10.11  
  9 Gavin, Keegan M        16 TXLA-ST           1:12.19    1:10.30  
 10 Field, Hunter A        16 AAAA-ST           1:05.95    1:10.34  
 11 Guillet, Garrett G     16 AAAA-ST           1:08.61    1:10.95  
 12 Wilson, Brayden B      15 FISH-ST           1:07.47    1:13.35  
 13 Blackman, Thomas C     15 LCA-ST            1:17.00    1:13.39  
 14 Hester, Jack H         15 TXLA-ST           1:15.07    1:14.10  
 15 Jenkins, Taishi L      16 TXLA-ST           1:15.90    1:14.24  
 16 Dullea, Ryan C         16 AAAA-ST           1:15.67    1:15.59  
 17 Jimenez, Lorenzo L     16 AAAA-ST           1:13.60    1:16.01  
 18 Stogner, Connor O      15 COTA-ST           1:15.46    1:16.48  
 19 Yao, Victor Z          16 TXLA-ST           1:12.29    1:16.97  
 20 Gutierrez, Luke M      15 LCA-ST            1:19.04    1:18.60  
 21 Rodriguez, Ethan M     16 TST-ST            1:14.69    1:18.73  
 22 Zaplatar, Izak R       16 TXLA-ST           1:14.73    1:19.06  
 23 Nwaeze, Ejike J        16 AAAA-ST           1:22.03    1:19.32  
 24 Emami, Marco           16 TXLA-ST           1:21.90    1:20.70  
 25 Jones, Sage S          16 TXLA-ST           1:20.12    1:20.83  
 26 Leese, Marcus A        16 LSAC-ST           1:21.50    1:22.25  
 27 Cruz Mancinas, Ulises  16 HEAT-ST           1:22.57    1:22.36  
 28 Nicholson, James D     15 LSAC-ST           1:23.17    1:22.86  
 29 Flores, Woody K        15 TXLA-ST           1:30.00    1:23.37  
 30 Stein, Evan P          16 CCSS-ST           1:29.15    1:29.35  
 31 Cameron, Joseph J      16 TXLA-ST           1:27.22    1:33.35  
 32 Bearden, Davis R       16 LCA-ST            1:33.33    1:35.39  
 -- MacGregor, Jan R       15 LCA-ST            1:17.20         NS  
 -- Quinney, Cole M        16 LCA-ST            1:23.88         NS  
 -- Strait, Conner B       16 GOLD-ST           1:23.16         NS  
 -- Clark, Nick M          15 TST-ST            1:23.39         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Park, Jason            18 TXLA-ST             56.49      58.47  
  2 Gilbert, Reilly G      17 GOLD-ST             59.93    1:01.35  
  3 Schaefer, Justin C     17 GOLD-ST           1:08.01    1:03.63  
  4 Vujosevic, Marko S     17 AQTX-ST           1:07.23    1:05.97  
  5 Butler, Lance A        17 COTA-ST           1:06.95    1:08.16  
  6 Shraga, Gal Z          17 COTA-ST           1:07.32    1:09.46  
  7 Trevino IV, Mauri A    17 FISH-ST           1:07.61    1:10.71  
  8 Worley, Jacob W        17 TXLA-ST           1:08.17    1:11.28  
  9 Brooks, Timothy E      17 TST-ST            1:07.69    1:11.69  
 10 Petersen, Tristen V    17 LCA-ST            1:16.89    1:16.33  
 11 Cheng, Paul B          17 TXLA-ST           1:18.17    1:18.54  
 12 Ball, Alex R           17 FHD-ST            1:17.24    1:21.74  
 -- Rosprim, Aidan J       17 COTA-ST           1:18.11         DQ  
      False start
 -- Carrozza, Coby J       18 TXLA-ST             58.04         NS  
 -- Seale, Andrew B        17 WHAC-ST           1:02.71         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Katz, Austin M         20 TXLA-ST             54.06      54.96  
  2 Shebat, John F         22 UN-ST               54.20      56.50  
  3 Carman, Colter J       20 TXLA-ST                NT      59.20  
  4 Wasson, Jordan A       22 TXLA-ST           1:02.36    1:03.60  
  5 Martens, Galen B       20 CCSS-ST           1:27.40    1:28.45  
 -- Artmann, Josh K        20 UN-ST               55.22         NS  
 -- Bowman, Luke E         19 TXLA-ST             57.66        SCR