Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License            7/14/2019
     2019 ST TXLA Speedo Southern Sectionals - 7/11/2019 to 7/14/2019      
 
 Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Monika Gonzalez  23 Aggie Swim Club-  2:18.65    2:16.61         20  
    r:+0.74  29.38      1:04.43 (35.05)
        1:44.46 (40.03)     2:16.61 (32.15)
  2 Camryn Toney     19 Aggie Swim Club-  2:19.19    2:19.19         17  
    r:+0.68  30.24      1:06.18 (35.94)
        1:46.81 (40.63)     2:19.19 (32.38)
  3 Ella Flowers     15 Rice Aquatics-GU  2:20.96    2:19.29         16  
    r:+0.70  29.72      1:06.01 (36.29)
        1:45.95 (39.94)     2:19.29 (33.34)
  4 Olivia Johnson   21 Tulane Aquatics-  2:21.57    2:19.56         15  
    r:+0.69  30.40      1:05.92 (35.52)
        1:46.21 (40.29)     2:19.56 (33.35)
  5 Ashley Pollok    20 Longhorn Aquatic  2:21.87    2:20.18         14  
    r:+0.66  29.42      1:04.70 (35.28)
        1:46.94 (42.24)     2:20.18 (33.24)
  6 Katherine McDon  20 Tulane Aquatics-  2:21.18    2:21.17         13  
    r:+0.66  29.98      1:07.36 (37.38)
        1:47.36 (40.00)     2:21.17 (33.81)
  7 Brittany Thomps  19 Tiger Aquatics-L  2:22.20    2:21.48         12  
    r:+0.67  30.10      1:05.71 (35.61)
        1:47.99 (42.28)     2:21.48 (33.49)
  8 Amelia Liu       18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:22.66    2:22.70         11  
    r:+0.76  31.03      1:08.27 (37.24)
        1:51.35 (43.08)     2:22.70 (31.35)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Margaret Gholst  17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:22.83    2:20.27          9  
    r:+0.74  29.16      1:05.82 (36.66)
        1:48.17 (42.35)     2:20.27 (32.10)
 10 Peyton Kondis    20 UN-GU             2:23.02    2:21.29          7  
    r:+0.68  31.07      1:09.92 (38.85)
        1:47.86 (37.94)     2:21.29 (33.43)
 11 Corbyn Cormack   16 North Texas Nada  2:22.86    2:22.05          6  
    r:+0.73  30.40      1:07.48 (37.08)
        1:48.66 (41.18)     2:22.05 (33.39)
 12 Sarah Kutz       17 Austin Swim Club  2:23.91    2:22.33          5  
    r:+0.72  30.55      1:06.51 (35.96)
        1:49.08 (42.57)     2:22.33 (33.25)
 13 Jenna Watson     16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:23.87    2:22.74          4  
    r:+0.85  30.79      1:07.29 (36.50)
        1:49.16 (41.87)     2:22.74 (33.58)
 14 Megan Morris     18 Texas Christian-  2:23.04    2:23.76          3  
    r:+0.66  29.56      1:06.28 (36.72)
        1:49.99 (43.71)     2:23.76 (33.77)
 15 Rylie Lopez      16 Austin Swim Club  2:23.96    2:23.96          2  
    r:+0.81  31.77      1:09.73 (37.96)
        1:51.75 (42.02)     2:23.96 (32.21)
 16 Joelle Reddin    16 Texas Ford Aquat  2:23.49    2:25.08          1  
    r:+0.72  31.12      1:10.31 (39.19)
        1:52.00 (41.69)     2:25.08 (33.08)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Laci Black       15 Rockwall Aquatic  2:24.03    2:20.48        
    r:+0.79  30.07      1:06.48 (36.41)
        1:48.15 (41.67)     2:20.48 (32.33)
 18 Jessica Yeager   17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:24.09    2:22.43        
    r:+0.73  30.12      1:08.17 (38.05)
        1:49.56 (41.39)     2:22.43 (32.87)
 19 Julia Wozniak    15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:24.11    2:23.36        
    r:+0.77  30.83      1:08.58 (37.75)
        1:50.38 (41.80)     2:23.36 (32.98)
 20 Mollie Wright    19 Aggie Swim Club-  2:24.61    2:23.93        
    r:+0.70  29.78      1:05.66 (35.88)
        1:51.32 (45.66)     2:23.93 (32.61)
 21 Campbell Chase   13 UN-NT             2:25.41    2:23.99        
    r:+0.74  31.43      1:06.92 (35.49)
        1:50.06 (43.14)     2:23.99 (33.93)
 22 Rayann Jaryszak  20 Fort Worth Area-  2:24.12    2:24.67        
    r:+0.74  30.35      1:06.96 (36.61)
        1:49.60 (42.64)     2:24.67 (35.07)
 23 Natalie Whalen   18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:25.01    2:25.12        
    r:+0.64  30.02      1:07.17 (37.15)
        1:51.66 (44.49)     2:25.12 (33.46)
 24 Sophia Todd      15 City of Richards  2:25.30    2:26.22        
    r:+0.67  30.83      1:09.21 (38.38)
        1:52.89 (43.68)     2:26.22 (33.33)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Ella Collins     18 Austin Swim Club  2:26.84    2:22.72        
    r:+0.73  29.23      1:06.33 (37.10)
        1:50.23 (43.90)     2:22.72 (32.49)
 26 Madelyn Mechlin  17 Mansfield Aquati  2:25.49    2:22.86        
    r:+0.72  30.33      1:06.29 (35.96)
        1:50.25 (43.96)     2:22.86 (32.61)
 27 Sophia Garrison  16 Austin Trinity A  2:26.36    2:23.61        
    r:+0.75  30.38      1:07.67 (37.29)
        1:51.18 (43.51)     2:23.61 (32.43)
 28 Lindsey Ryalls   18 Texas Ford Aquat  2:26.94    2:24.36        
    r:+0.70  31.20      1:08.92 (37.72)
        1:51.71 (42.79)     2:24.36 (32.65)
 29 Sadie Runeman    15 UN-ST             2:26.02    2:24.66        
    r:+0.78  31.77      1:07.75 (35.98)
        1:50.60 (42.85)     2:24.66 (34.06)
 30 Kaley Hoffman    19 UN-GU             2:27.84    2:25.60        
    r:+0.67  31.31      1:08.20 (36.89)
        1:51.65 (43.45)     2:25.60 (33.95)
 31 Laura Laderoute  21 UN-GU             2:27.13    2:26.87        
    r:+0.73  31.59      1:08.14 (36.55)
        1:52.59 (44.45)     2:26.87 (34.28)
 32 Isabel Tank      21 UN-GU             2:27.62    2:30.09        
    r:+0.72  31.34      1:08.98 (37.64)
        1:55.08 (46.10)     2:30.09 (35.01)
 
                            === E - Final ===                            
 
 33 Riley Edmundson  16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:28.01    2:26.77        
    r:+0.64  31.36      1:10.15 (38.79)
        1:52.74 (42.59)     2:26.77 (34.03)
 34 Tailyn Schaufel  16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:28.61    2:27.07        
    r:+0.68  30.89      1:09.60 (38.71)
        1:53.54 (43.94)     2:27.07 (33.53)
 35 Jenna Hood       15 Texas Ford Aquat  2:29.13    2:27.38        
    r:+0.65  31.45      1:08.95 (37.50)
        1:53.68 (44.73)     2:27.38 (33.70)
 36 Margot Little    17 Rockwall Aquatic  2:28.13    2:27.52        
    r:+0.78  31.65      1:12.10 (40.45)
        1:53.84 (41.74)     2:27.52 (33.68)
 37 Sydney Buchman   17 Dads Club Swim T  2:28.78    2:27.65        
    r:+0.67  30.94      1:09.09 (38.15)
        1:52.34 (43.25)     2:27.65 (35.31)
 38 Elizabeth Walsh  16 Streamline Aquat  2:28.45    2:28.71        
    r:+0.73  32.00      1:09.99 (37.99)
        1:54.30 (44.31)     2:28.71 (34.41)
 39 Brooke Dalbey    17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:28.83    2:29.78        
    r:+0.68  31.73      1:10.08 (38.35)
        1:56.15 (46.07)     2:29.78 (33.63)
 40 Alaya Smith      17 Rockwall Aquatic  2:28.99    2:30.30        
    r:+0.68  31.29      1:11.14 (39.85)
        1:53.86 (42.72)     2:30.30 (36.44)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Grace Wey        17 UN-GU             2:20.52                   
  r:+0.00  1:06.45    2:20.52 (1:14.07)
 10 Riley Francis    15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:22.72                   
  r:+0.79  1:07.76    2:22.72 (1:14.96)
 28 Sarah Holt       16 YMCA of NW LA --  2:25.60                   
  r:+0.00  1:07.98    2:25.60 (1:17.62)
 29 Emma Garfield    19 Lakeside Aquatic  2:25.82                   
  r:+0.00  1:10.57    2:25.82 (1:15.25)
 41 Katherine Zenic  17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:28.74                   
  r:+0.76  1:07.45    2:28.74 (1:21.29)
 44 Elizabeth Myers  17 Western Hills At  2:28.89                   
  r:+0.72  1:11.83    2:28.89 (1:17.06)
 45 Emma Monson      18 Texas Ford Aquat  2:28.98                   
  r:+0.00  1:09.73    2:28.98 (1:19.25)
 47 Annabelle Thomp  15 Crawfish Aquatic  2:29.08                   
  r:+0.63  1:10.81    2:29.08 (1:18.27)
 49 Olivia Theall    17 Aquastar-GU       2:29.14                   
  r:+0.67  1:09.34    2:29.14 (1:19.80)
 50 Jessica Dziergo  16 UN-ST             2:29.15                   
  r:+0.71  1:10.21    2:29.15 (1:18.94)
 51 Aislinn Holder   16 Swim Streamline-  2:29.24                   
  r:+0.71  1:10.35    2:29.24 (1:18.89)
 52 Katelyn Bartley  18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:29.28                   
  r:+0.00  1:09.12    2:29.28 (1:20.16)
 53 Morgan Rodrigue  14 Nitro Swimming-S  2:29.33                   
  r:+0.71  1:08.15    2:29.33 (1:21.18)
 54 Morgan Bartley   16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:29.53                   
  r:+0.00  1:10.02    2:29.53 (1:19.51)
 55 Isabella Alas    14 Dads Club Swim T  2:29.54                   
  r:+0.73  1:10.05    2:29.54 (1:19.49)
 56 Alexandra Bumpa  17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:29.63                   
  r:+0.00  1:10.38    2:29.63 (1:19.25)
 57 Hannah Morris    18 UN-NT             2:29.70                   
  r:+0.00  1:08.30    2:29.70 (1:21.40)
 58 Mary Martin      14 Dallas Mustangs-  2:29.88                   
  r:+0.69  1:10.95    2:29.88 (1:18.93)
 59 Diana Kolb       17 Ambush Swimming-  2:30.01                   
  r:+0.00  1:07.98    2:30.01 (1:22.03)
 60 Erin Trahan      21 Dallas Mustangs-  2:30.02                   
  r:+0.76  1:10.39    2:30.02 (1:19.63)
 61 Cory Shanks      15 South Shore Sail  2:30.07                   
  r:+0.71  1:08.75    2:30.07 (1:21.32)
 62 Clare Vetkoette  16 Texas Ford Aquat  2:30.28                   
  r:+0.00  1:11.07    2:30.28 (1:19.21)
 63 Maryclare Olive  17 Rockwall Aquatic  2:30.34                   
  r:+0.78  1:11.56    2:30.34 (1:18.78)
 64 Lezli Sisung     16 UN-GU             2:30.38                   
  r:+0.75  1:07.86    2:30.38 (1:22.52)
 65 Keilee Holcomb   15 Mansfield Aquati  2:30.41                   
  r:+0.00  1:10.38    2:30.41 (1:20.03)
 66 Shaena McCloud   16 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:30.44                   
  r:+0.72  1:08.65    2:30.44 (1:21.79)
 67 Erica Peterson   15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:30.66                   
  r:+0.00  1:12.08    2:30.66 (1:18.58)
 68 Julianna Birlin  18 Austin Swim Club  2:30.68                   
  r:+0.68  1:09.65    2:30.68 (1:21.03)
 69 Mariana Ruvalca  20 Streamline Aquat  2:30.85                   
  r:+0.76  1:12.89    2:30.85 (1:17.96)
 70 Bryony Kennett   18 Sienna Plantatio  2:30.86                   
  r:+0.76  1:10.52    2:30.86 (1:20.34)
 71 Julia Roberto    16 Austin Swim Club  2:30.88                   
  r:+0.72  1:10.46    2:30.88 (1:20.42)
 71 Aspen Stallwort  16 Streamline Aquat  2:30.88                   
  r:+0.00  1:09.48    2:30.88 (1:21.40)
 73 Hannah O'Leary   14 Aquatex Swim Tea  2:30.91                   
  r:+0.73  1:09.94    2:30.91 (1:20.97)
 74 Hannah Merrill   16 Rockwall Aquatic  2:31.20                   
  r:+0.00  1:11.01    2:31.20 (1:20.19)
 75 Haley Allen      21 UN-ST             2:31.30                   
  r:+0.76  1:10.01    2:31.30 (1:21.29)
 76 Karina Kanary    14 Hays Swim Club-S  2:31.32                   
  r:+0.76  1:12.73    2:31.32 (1:18.59)
 77 Emma Stephenson  18 UN-GU             2:31.41                   
  r:+0.74  1:08.03    2:31.41 (1:23.38)
 78 Isabella Woods   15 North Texas Nada  2:31.43                   
  r:+0.00  1:10.72    2:31.43 (1:20.71)
 79 Jaelle Carlson   16 Fort Worth Area-  2:31.47                   
  r:+0.78  1:10.11    2:31.47 (1:21.36)
 80 Maddilyn Geyer   15 Tiger Aquatics-L  2:31.64                   
  r:+0.79  1:10.90    2:31.64 (1:20.74)
 81 Halina Panczysz  14 Lakeside Aquatic  2:31.73                   
  r:+0.00  1:10.61    2:31.73 (1:21.12)
 82 Kendall Hall     15 Austin Swim Club  2:31.89                   
  r:+0.77  1:10.41    2:31.89 (1:21.48)
 83 Hadley Beeson    15 Elite Swim Progr  2:31.92                   
  r:+0.00  1:10.52    2:31.92 (1:21.40)
 84 Isabelle Guerra  18 Austin Swim Club  2:32.52                   
  r:+0.71  1:10.17    2:32.52 (1:22.35)
 85 Lisa Johnson     18 UN-NT             2:32.53                   
  r:+0.00  1:08.77    2:32.53 (1:23.76)
 86 Aurelie Migault  17 North Texas Nada  2:32.54                   
  r:+0.00  1:13.31    2:32.54 (1:19.23)
 87 Erin Tilley      16 UN-GU             2:32.55                   
  r:+0.77  1:11.54    2:32.55 (1:21.01)
 88 Brooke Simpson   16 Austin Swim Club  2:32.62                   
  r:+0.00  1:12.45    2:32.62 (1:20.17)
 89 Maren Romine     15 Alamo Area Aquat  2:32.65                   
  r:+0.00  1:11.95    2:32.65 (1:20.70)
 90 Olivia Gonder    16 Magnolia Aquatic  2:32.71                   
  r:+0.76  1:11.34    2:32.71 (1:21.37)
 91 Lindsey Hosch    15 Elite Swim Progr  2:32.80                   
  r:+0.00  1:13.33    2:32.80 (1:19.47)
 92 Maysen Hauck     17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:32.94                   
  r:+0.00  1:11.87    2:32.94 (1:21.07)
 93 Ryan Mills       14 Aquatex Swim Tea  2:33.06                   
  r:+0.74  1:11.99    2:33.06 (1:21.07)
 94 Emma Ballantyne  16 Texas Ford Aquat  2:33.18                   
  r:+0.76  1:14.83    2:33.18 (1:18.35)
 95 Arianna Lax      16 Austin Swim Club  2:33.20                   
  r:+0.73  1:11.18    2:33.20 (1:22.02)
 96 Zoe Lynch        15 Longhorn Aquatic  2:33.34                   
  r:+0.70  1:15.70    2:33.34 (1:17.64)
 97 Erin Farlow      16 Texas Ford Aquat  2:33.59                   
  r:+0.00  1:12.99    2:33.59 (1:20.60)
 98 Peyton Day       15 City Of Midland-  2:33.82                   
  r:+0.00  1:10.72    2:33.82 (1:23.10)
 99 Danielle Gonzal  17 El Paso Aqua Pos  2:33.94                   
  r:+0.00  1:12.04    2:33.94 (1:21.90)
100 Natalie Eidman   15 Life Time Swim D  2:33.97                   
  r:+0.00  1:12.79    2:33.97 (1:21.18)
101 Nabila Argueta   15 Dads Club Swim T  2:34.11                   
  r:+0.71  1:12.54    2:34.11 (1:21.57)
102 Alexandra Freem  17 Waterloo Swimmin  2:34.22                   
  r:+0.00  1:13.16    2:34.22 (1:21.06)
103 Ellis Fox        15 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:34.23                   
  r:+0.72  1:10.16    2:34.23 (1:24.07)
104 Paisley Tramp    15 Texas Gold-ST     2:34.27                   
  r:+0.00  1:13.54    2:34.27 (1:20.73)
105 Kyla Foxhoven    14 Austin Swim Club  2:34.29                   
  r:+0.00  1:13.97    2:34.29 (1:20.32)
106 Mckenna Stallwo  18 Streamline Aquat  2:34.31                   
  r:+0.00  1:12.87    2:34.31 (1:21.44)
107 Landry Stewart   15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:34.41                   
  r:+0.00  1:12.71    2:34.41 (1:21.70)
108 Cammi Schaufelb  15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:34.73                   
  r:+0.78  1:11.28    2:34.73 (1:23.45)
109 Sophie Sierveld  16 Crawfish Aquatic  2:34.85                   
  r:+0.77  1:11.68    2:34.85 (1:23.17)
110 Amy Mills        17 Conroe Area Team  2:34.89                   
  r:+0.84  1:11.95    2:34.89 (1:22.94)
110 Emmalee Gettys   14 Texas Gold-ST     2:34.89                   
  r:+0.00  1:12.22    2:34.89 (1:22.67)
112 Karen Yin        16 Austin Trinity A  2:34.93                   
  r:+0.00  1:11.13    2:34.93 (1:23.80)
113 Kara Moss        16 Dads Club Swim T  2:35.11                   
  r:+0.00  1:12.57    2:35.11 (1:22.54)
114 Ashley Richard   18 Crawfish Aquatic  2:35.16                   
  r:+0.73  1:16.55    2:35.16 (1:18.61)
115 Alexandra Necio  17 Premier Aquatics  2:35.20                   
  r:+0.00  1:12.39    2:35.20 (1:22.81)
116 Jasmine Weiland  17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:35.21                   
  r:+0.00  1:14.73    2:35.21 (1:20.48)
117 Kira Bowling     18 Austin Trinity A  2:35.34                   
  r:+0.74  1:14.04    2:35.34 (1:21.30)
117 Kaylyn King      16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:35.34                   
  r:+0.82  1:11.55    2:35.34 (1:23.79)
119 Evelyn Zhang     15 YMCA of NW LA --  2:35.42                   
  r:+0.75  1:10.33    2:35.42 (1:25.09)
120 Morgan Despres   19 Texas Christian-  2:35.54                   
  r:+0.72  1:13.88    2:35.54 (1:21.66)
121 Abigail Carroll  15 Rockwall Aquatic  2:35.67                   
  r:+0.00  1:09.46    2:35.67 (1:26.21)
122 Olivia Leblanc   16 Swim Streamline-  2:35.96                   
  r:+0.00  1:15.33    2:35.96 (1:20.63)
123 Lauren Michaels  17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:36.01                   
  r:+0.71  1:14.36    2:36.01 (1:21.65)
124 Jenna Kerkman    15 Texas Ford Aquat  2:36.12                   
  r:+0.00  1:13.12    2:36.12 (1:23.00)
125 Olivia Bachman   15 Ambush Swimming-  2:36.16                   
  r:+0.00  1:11.46    2:36.16 (1:24.70)
126 Abigail Baumgar  18 Crawfish Aquatic  2:36.77                   
  r:+0.74  1:16.24    2:36.77 (1:20.53)
127 Ema Lavigne      16 Crawfish Aquatic  2:36.86                   
  r:+0.00  1:14.74    2:36.86 (1:22.12)
128 Richelle Guice   17 Houston Bridge B  2:37.38                   
  r:+0.75  1:10.94    2:37.38 (1:26.44)
129 Chloe Burgar     15 North Texas Nada  2:37.49                   
  r:+0.00  1:14.34    2:37.49 (1:23.15)
130 Brooke Newby     18 Nitro Swimming-S  2:37.56                   
  r:+0.66  1:13.68    2:37.56 (1:23.88)
131 Kaitlyn McDanie  18 Austin Swim Club  2:37.67                   
  r:+0.77  1:13.23    2:37.67 (1:24.44)
132 Fernanda Gamez   18 Dads Club Swim T  2:38.44                   
  r:+0.67  1:11.38    2:38.44 (1:27.06)
133 Elizabeth Eppri  16 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:38.49                   
  r:+0.00  1:11.92    2:38.49 (1:26.57)
134 Kaylee Coffey    14 Alamo Area Aquat  2:38.70                   
  r:+0.83  1:14.82    2:38.70 (1:23.88)
135 Presley Heitzma  16 Magnolia Aquatic  2:39.33                   
  r:+0.83  1:18.88    2:39.33 (1:20.45)
136 Peyton Roemer    19 Streamline Aquat  2:39.35                   
  r:+0.74  1:15.71    2:39.35 (1:23.64)
137 Acadia Elzhowe   16 Texas Gold-ST     2:40.69                   
  r:+0.00  1:15.93    2:40.69 (1:24.76)
138 Grace Carey      19 Premier Aquatics  2:41.04                   
  r:+0.00  1:13.46    2:41.04 (1:27.58)
139 Delaney Anthony  17 Austin Swim Club  2:41.62                   
  r:+0.68  1:13.14    2:41.62 (1:28.48)
140 Avery Fuhr       15 Swim Streamline-  2:41.69                   
  r:+0.00  1:17.15    2:41.69 (1:24.54)
141 Isabella Thomas  17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:41.95                   
  r:+0.77  1:18.00    2:41.95 (1:23.95)
142 Elise Ringen     17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:42.99                   
  r:+0.71  1:16.28    2:42.99 (1:26.71)
143 Isabelle Irani   15 Swim Streamline-  2:43.15                   
  r:+0.72  1:14.38    2:43.15 (1:28.77)
144 Lindsay Grogan   31 Nitro Swimming-S  3:20.45                   
  r:+0.00  1:34.84    3:20.45 (1:45.61)
 -- Amelia Warren    17 Rockwall Aquatic      DQ                    
  r:+0.75  1:09.25         DQ (1:19.62)
 -- Amy Evans        16 Dads Club Swim T                            
 -- Jolie Daspit     17 Magnolia Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- Sophia Buhr      16 Lakeside Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- Noelle Marsh     16 Magnolia Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- Charlotte Longb  17 Premier Aquatics                            
 -- Sienna Schellen  15 Texas Ford Aquat                            
 -- Ainsley Dodson   16 Rice Aquatics-GU                            
 -- Lillie Nordmann  16 Magnolia Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- Lauren Hallibur  20 Texas Christian-      NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 25                 
 
  1. Aggie Swim Club                   461   2. Longhorn Aquatics               281.5
  3. Austin Swim Club                  218   4. Lakeside Aquatic Club           172.5
  5. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc    166   6. Magnolia Aquatic Club             128
  7. Nitro Swimming                     93   8. Mansfield Aquatic Club             71
  9. Tulane Aquatics                    66  10. Texas Ford Aquatics                63
 11. Austin Trinity Aquatic Club        59  12. Western Hills Athletic Club        53
 13. Dallas Mustangs                    48  14. Rice Aquatics                      46
 15. Tiger Aquatics                     40  16. Texas Christian University         35
 17. Swim Streamline at Northampton     30  18. Southern Methodist University      26
 19. Crawfish Aquatics                  18  20. Aquastar                           17
 21. YMCA of NW LA - Red River Aqua     15  22. Dads Club Swim Team                11
 23. Lakeside Swim Team                  9  24. Alamo Area Aquatic Association      8
 25. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      6  25. North Texas Nadadores               6
 27. Hays Swim Club                      5  28. City of Richardson Swim Team        4
 28. Streamline Aquatics                 4  30. Power For Life                      3
 31. Lost Creek Aquatics                 1