Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License            7/28/2019
  2019 Long Course Texas Age Group Championship - 7/24/2019 to 7/28/2019   
 
 Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 32.43  7/26/2000 Maverick Smalley, TWST-GU
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Ruihan Zhu       12 Dallas Mustangs-    33.99      33.97         20  
  2 Charles Yu       12 Team 300 Swim Cl    35.32      34.73         17  
  3 Dallas Jones     12 Lakeside Aquatic    35.91      35.10         16  
  4 Mason Otwell     12 Swim Streamline-    35.20      35.23         15  
  5 Song Yue Li      12 Austin Swim Club    35.85      35.38         14  
  6 Steven Ma        12 Nitro Swimming-S    35.64      35.47         13  
  7 Evan Fang        12 Lakeside Aquatic    35.36      36.21         12  
  8 Jonas Dark       12 City Of Midland-    35.91      36.73         11  
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Daniel King      12 Alamo Area Aquat    36.17      35.87          9  
 10 Tristan Furlow   11 Una MAC-GU          36.30      35.98          7  
 11 Dhruv Salvi      12 City of Plano Sw    36.17      36.17          6  
 12 Daniel Sebastia  12 Premier Aquatics    36.48      36.19          5  
 13 Zachary Hays     12 Austin Trinity A    35.96      36.38          4  
 14 Casey Wei        12 Nitro Swimming-S    36.44      36.46          3  
 15 Dylan Avery      12 Swim Streamline-    36.05      36.47          2  
 16 Chase Dai        12 City of Richards    36.38      37.05          1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Sebastian Romer  12 Escalate Aquatic    36.71                   
         r:+0.00                       
 18 Jakob Ward       12 Victoria Texas A    36.72                   
         r:+0.00                       
 19 Viktor Zheng     12 Lakeside Aquatic    36.80                   
         r:+0.00                       
 20 Lloyd Gomez      12 Southwestern Aqu    36.90                   
         r:+0.00                       
 21 Gannon Flynn     12 Nitro Swimming-S    37.67                   
         r:+0.00                       
 22 Andrew Balson    12 North Texas Nada    37.68                   
         r:+0.00                       
 23 Phoenix Mielcar  12 Waterloo Swimmin    37.81                   
         r:+0.00                       
 24 Joseph Zhang     12 Nitro Swimming-S    37.93                   
         r:+0.00                       
 25 Tyler Grimm      12 Austin Swim Club    38.09                   
         r:+0.00                       
 26 Nicholas Hardt   12 Aquastar-GU         39.15                   
         r:+0.00                       
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                  
 
  1. Lakeside Aquatic Club             362   2. Nitro Swimming                    347
  3. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club       248   4. The Woodlands Swim Team           208
  5. North Texas Nadadores             201   6. Texas Ford Aquatics               199
  7. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.      174   8. Waterloo Swimming                 164
  9. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth       151  10. Austin Swim Club                  146
 11. Blue Tide Aquatics              133.5  12. Energy Core Swimming              111
 12. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    111  14. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc    104
 15. Swim Streamline at Northampton   85.5  16. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     78
 17. Magnolia Aquatic Club              69  18. Conroe Area Team Swimmers          57
 19. Radford Aquatic Swim Team          46  20. Metroplex Aquatics                 37
 21. City of Plano Swimmers, Inc        36  22. Team 300 Swim Club                 34
 23. Mansfield Aquatic Club             30  24. Dallas Mustangs                    22
 25. Eagle Swimming Association         21  25. Unattached MAC                     21
 27. Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming      18  27. Hays Swim Club                     18
 29. Streamline Aquatics                16  29. Aquatex Swim Team                  16
 31. Lubbock Swim Club                  15  32. Lost Creek Aquatics                14
 33. Texas Gold                         12  33. Longhorn Aquatics                  12
 33. Aquastar                           12  33. Pacesetters Aquatic Club           12
 37. City Of Midland Swim Team          11  38. Harris County Aquatics Program      7
 39. Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports       6  40. South Texas Aquatics                5
 40. Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston        5  42. Space City Aquatic Team             4
 42. Austin Trinity Aquatic Club         4  42. Unattached Race                     4
 45. Dads Club Swim Team                 2  45. Fort Worth Area Swim Team           2
 47. City of Richardson Swim Team        1  47. Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ      1