Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License            7/28/2019
  2019 Long Course Texas Age Group Championship - 7/24/2019 to 7/28/2019   
 
 Event 71  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 4:28.85  7/28/2012 Gabrielle Kopenski, Frisco Aquatics
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Olivia Suarez    12 Una Ssan-GU       4:32.85    4:32.49         20  
    r:+0.71  30.85      1:04.62 (33.77)
        1:38.98 (34.36)     2:13.88 (34.90)
        2:48.47 (34.59)     3:23.28 (34.81)
        3:58.15 (34.87)     4:32.49 (34.34)
  2 Ella Freeman     12 Rockwall Aquatic  4:39.38    4:33.00         17  
    r:+0.71  31.87      1:05.71 (33.84)
        1:40.26 (34.55)     2:14.79 (34.53)
        2:50.32 (35.53)     3:24.84 (34.52)
        3:59.80 (34.96)     4:33.00 (33.20)
  3 Amelia Lester    12 Rockwall Aquatic  4:33.00    4:33.23         16  
    r:+0.74  31.14      1:04.88 (33.74)
        1:39.23 (34.35)     2:14.34 (35.11)
        2:49.28 (34.94)     3:24.58 (35.30)
        3:59.32 (34.74)     4:33.23 (33.91)
  4 Mychal Morabito  12 Texas Ford Aquat  4:39.42    4:33.65         15  
    r:+0.78  31.13      1:05.01 (33.88)
        1:39.26 (34.25)     2:14.03 (34.77)
        2:48.88 (34.85)     3:24.28 (35.40)
        3:59.58 (35.30)     4:33.65 (34.07)
  5 Carolina Mauldi  11 Alamo Area Aquat  4:38.84    4:33.90         14  
    r:+0.76  31.58      1:05.82 (34.24)
        1:40.61 (34.79)     2:15.59 (34.98)
        2:50.51 (34.92)     3:25.47 (34.96)
        4:00.41 (34.94)     4:33.90 (33.49)
  6 Sofia Luper      12 Cypress Fairbank  4:38.90    4:34.25         13  
    r:+0.81  31.40      1:05.39 (33.99)
        1:39.66 (34.27)     2:14.64 (34.98)
        2:49.81 (35.17)     3:24.72 (34.91)
        4:00.11 (35.39)     4:34.25 (34.14)
  7 Seanna Muhitch   12 Lakeside Aquatic  4:39.36    4:36.35         12  
             32.32      1:06.58 (34.26)
        1:41.29 (34.71)     2:15.97 (34.68)
        2:51.23 (35.26)     3:26.60 (35.37)
        4:01.92 (35.32)     4:36.35 (34.43)
  8 Vivian Anderson  12 North Texas Nada  4:43.43    4:41.06         11  
    r:+0.74  31.65      1:06.10 (34.45)
        1:41.72 (35.62)     2:17.76 (36.04)
        2:53.82 (36.06)     3:30.25 (36.43)
        4:06.12 (35.87)     4:41.06 (34.94)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Daniela Ferrara  12 Texas Ford Aquat  4:47.59    4:44.63          9  
    r:+0.78  32.23      1:07.46 (35.23)
        1:43.20 (35.74)     2:19.59 (36.39)
        2:56.39 (36.80)     3:33.00 (36.61)
        4:09.75 (36.75)     4:44.63 (34.88)
 10 Emily Feng       12 North Texas Nada  4:49.12    4:45.81          7  
    r:+0.67  32.13      1:08.20 (36.07)
        1:45.13 (36.93)     2:22.05 (36.92)
        2:58.03 (35.98)     3:34.34 (36.31)
        4:10.61 (36.27)     4:45.81 (35.20)
 11 Emma Huma        12 Magnolia Aquatic  4:47.35    4:46.28          6  
    r:+0.74  32.46      1:08.69 (36.23)
        1:45.08 (36.39)     2:21.98 (36.90)
        2:58.38 (36.40)     3:35.02 (36.64)
        4:10.78 (35.76)     4:46.28 (35.50)
 12 Kate Deykin      12 Streamline Aquat  4:46.86    4:47.90          5  
    r:+0.74  32.17      1:08.52 (36.35)
        1:44.90 (36.38)     2:21.97 (37.07)
        2:58.72 (36.75)     3:35.61 (36.89)
        4:12.27 (36.66)     4:47.90 (35.63)
 13 Isabelle Hender  12 Texas Ford Aquat  4:49.83    4:48.33          4  
    r:+0.76  32.84      1:09.03 (36.19)
        1:45.68 (36.65)     2:22.52 (36.84)
        2:59.39 (36.87)     3:35.97 (36.58)
        4:12.75 (36.78)     4:48.33 (35.58)
 14 Kloie Kim        12 Mansfield Aquati  4:49.78    4:48.37          3  
    r:+0.75  33.24      1:08.95 (35.71)
        1:45.45 (36.50)     2:22.16 (36.71)
        2:59.44 (37.28)     3:36.36 (36.92)
        4:13.17 (36.81)     4:48.37 (35.20)
 15 Grace Purtell    12 Alamo Area Aquat  4:50.17    4:49.75          2  
    r:+0.78  33.54      1:09.46 (35.92)
        1:46.76 (37.30)     2:23.09 (36.33)
        3:00.20 (37.11)     3:37.19 (36.99)
        4:14.20 (37.01)     4:49.75 (35.55)
 16 Abigail Hood     12 Rockwall Aquatic  4:49.94    4:49.79          1  
    r:+0.72  33.22      1:09.96 (36.74)
        1:46.65 (36.69)     2:23.75 (37.10)
        3:00.85 (37.10)     3:37.89 (37.04)
        4:14.46 (36.57)     4:49.79 (35.33)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Isabella Leggie  12 Swim Streamline-  4:51.39                   
  r:+0.92  1:09.97    2:24.03 (1:14.06)
      3:38.51 (1:14.48)   4:51.39 (1:12.88)
 18 Ava Pape         12 Texas Ford Aquat  4:51.50                   
  r:+0.69  1:09.81    2:24.26 (1:14.45)
      4:51.50 (2:27.24)                    
 19 Sophia Pfannsti  12 City of Plano Sw  4:51.79                   
  r:+0.00  1:09.39    2:24.09 (1:14.70)
      3:39.70 (1:15.61)   4:51.79 (1:12.09)
 20 Kathleen Anders  12 Swim Streamline-  4:51.81                   
  r:+0.00  1:08.68    2:22.64 (1:13.96)
      3:35.79 (1:13.15)   4:51.81 (1:16.02)
 21 Kaitlyn Koenig   12 Magnolia Aquatic  4:53.53                   
  r:+0.00  1:10.49    2:25.41 (1:14.92)
      3:40.94 (1:15.53)   4:53.53 (1:12.59)
 22 Eloise Williams  12 Dads Club Swim T  4:53.71                   
  r:+0.00  1:08.17    2:23.77 (1:15.60)
      3:40.23 (1:16.46)   4:53.71 (1:13.48)
 23 Kaitlyn True     12 Lakeside Aquatic  4:53.78                   
  r:+0.69  1:11.50    2:27.23 (1:15.73)
      3:42.39 (1:15.16)   4:53.78 (1:11.39)
 24 Darby East       12 Magnolia Aquatic  4:53.79                   
  r:+0.77  1:09.39    2:23.97 (1:14.58)
      3:39.70 (1:15.73)   4:53.79 (1:14.09)
 25 Anna Duarte      12 Texas Gold-ST     4:53.81                   
  r:+0.00  1:09.94    2:24.01 (1:14.07)
      3:39.44 (1:15.43)   4:53.81 (1:14.37)
 26 Jimena Watson    12 Cypress Fairbank  4:54.19                   
  r:+0.00  1:08.80    2:23.73 (1:14.93)
      3:39.30 (1:15.57)   4:54.19 (1:14.89)
 27 Aurora Ruiz      12 Lakeside Aquatic  4:55.08                   
  r:+0.85  1:08.15    2:20.74 (1:12.59)
      3:37.77 (1:17.03)   4:55.08 (1:17.31)
 28 Ella Britt       11 Magnolia Aquatic  4:55.94                   
  r:+0.00  1:09.63    2:25.52 (1:15.89)
      3:40.80 (1:15.28)   4:55.94 (1:15.14)
 29 Olivia Qiu       12 Lakeside Aquatic  4:56.02                   
  r:+0.00  1:11.51    2:26.39 (1:14.88)
      3:42.05 (1:15.66)   4:56.02 (1:13.97)
 30 Sophia Avery     12 Cypress Fairbank  4:56.45                   
  r:+0.83  1:11.18    2:28.02 (1:16.84)
      3:44.51 (1:16.49)   4:56.45 (1:11.94)
 31 Sophia Ware      12 Texas Ford Aquat  4:57.06                   
  r:+0.00  1:11.41    2:27.57 (1:16.16)
      3:43.18 (1:15.61)   4:57.06 (1:13.88)
 32 Catherine Roden  12 Lakeside Aquatic  4:59.17                   
  r:+0.00  1:09.34    2:25.31 (1:15.97)
      3:42.73 (1:17.42)   4:59.17 (1:16.44)
 -- Marin Clem       12 North Texas Nada      NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 71                 
 
  1. Nitro Swimming                  822.5   2. North Texas Nadadores             678
  3. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club       475   4. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    468
  5. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc    453   6. Lakeside Aquatic Club             407
  7. Dads Club Swim Team               381   8. Magnolia Aquatic Club             298
  9. Texas Ford Aquatics             292.5  10. Mansfield Aquatic Club            239
 11. Swim Streamline at Northampton    238  12. Dallas Mustangs                   165
 13. Pearland Aquatics                 142  14. Metroplex Aquatics                125
 15. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    110  16. Unattached Ssan                   102
 17. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        98  18. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       86
 19. The Woodlands Swim Team            81  20. Aqua Swift Aquatics                64
 21. Texas Gold                         62  22. Blue Tide Aquatics                 61
 23. Austin Swim Club                   54  24. Austin Trinity Aquatic Club        51
 24. Unattached Cor                     51  26. Western Hills Athletic Club        50
 27. City of Plano Swimmers, Inc        49  28. South Shore Sails                  39
 28. Eagle Swimming Association         39  30. Waterloo Swimming                  36
 31. Swim Houston Aquatics Center       34  32. Longhorn Aquatics                  28
 33. El Paso Borderland Swim Team       26  33. Aggie Swim Club                    26
 35. Unattached Shac                    25  36. Streamline Aquatics                19
 37. Power For Life                     16  37. Aquastar                           16
 39. Sharks Swim Club                   14  40. Escalate Aquatic Team              11
 41. Lost Creek Aquatics                10  42. Rice Aquatics                       7
 43. City of Richardson Swim Team        4  43. Houston Bridge Bats                 4
 45. Pacesetters Aquatic Club            3  46. Sailfish                            2
 47. Unattached Bta                      1  47. El Paso Aqua Posse                  1