Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License            7/28/2019
  2019 Long Course Texas Age Group Championship - 7/24/2019 to 7/28/2019   
 
 Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: R 1:12.45  7/30/2017 Trevan Valena, Texas Ford Aquat
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Matthew Itkins    9 Energy Core Swim  1:15.78    1:13.28         20  
             35.80      1:13.28 (37.48)
  2 Ben Liang        10 Nitro Swimming-S  1:15.49    1:13.87         17  
             35.41      1:13.87 (38.46)
  3 Harrison Tater   10 Waterloo Swimmin  1:17.92    1:16.05         16  
             37.42      1:16.05 (38.63)
  4 Daniel Chen      10 Energy Core Swim  1:17.11    1:16.25         15  
             37.72      1:16.25 (38.53)
  5 Jackson Hartzle  10 Cypress Fairbank  1:17.73    1:16.67         14  
             37.13      1:16.67 (39.54)
  6 Koert Bouma      10 Metroplex Aquati  1:18.45    1:17.25         13  
             36.79      1:17.25 (40.46)
  7 Daniel Gurley    10 Metroplex Aquati  1:21.62    1:20.30         12  
             39.00      1:20.30 (41.30)
  8 Bryce Hunnicutt  10 Blue Tide Aquati  1:19.90    1:20.71         11  
             38.80      1:20.71 (41.91)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Derek Johnson    10 Swim Streamline-  1:21.98    1:20.02          9  
             38.25      1:20.02 (41.77)
 10 Julian Rusk      10 Waterloo Swimmin  1:22.27    1:20.06          7  
             39.10      1:20.06 (40.96)
 11 Aidan Huffman    10 Cypress Fairbank  1:22.43    1:21.89          6  
             39.37      1:21.89 (42.52)
 12 Jack Maddan       9 Cypress Fairbank  1:22.45    1:22.14          5  
             39.65      1:22.14 (42.49)
 13 Noalen Ni        10 City of Plano Sw  1:23.39    1:22.45          4  
             39.80      1:22.45 (42.65)
 14 Jonah Ruhl       10 Academy of Texas  1:23.16    1:22.48          3  
             39.69      1:22.48 (42.79)
 15 Felipe Sanchez   10 El Paso Borderla  1:24.01    1:23.19          2  
             40.93      1:23.19 (42.26)
 16 Lincoln Montagu   8 Cypress Fairbank  1:21.86    1:24.61          1  
             40.16      1:24.61 (44.45)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Walker Aitchiso  10 Austin Swim Club  1:24.41                   
         r:+0.00                       
 18 Gavin Chavira    10 Radford Aquatic-  1:24.85                   
         r:+0.00                       
 19 Aaron Williams   10 Conroe Area Team  1:25.84                   
         r:+0.00                       
 20 Miguel Gomez     10 Nitro Swimming-S  1:26.41                   
         r:+0.00                       
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 84                  
 
  1. Nitro Swimming                  817.5   2. Lakeside Aquatic Club             772
  3. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club       482   4. North Texas Nadadores             456
  5. Waterloo Swimming                 417   6. Texas Ford Aquatics               403
  7. The Woodlands Swim Team         400.5   8. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.    377.5
  9. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth       351  10. Austin Swim Club                336.5
 11. Swim Streamline at Northampton  304.5  12. Blue Tide Aquatics              254.5
 13. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    249  14. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc    192
 15. Energy Core Swimming              190  16. Magnolia Aquatic Club             161
 17. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein    134  18. Conroe Area Team Swimmers         115
 19. Metroplex Aquatics                107  20. Streamline Aquatics                78
 21. Dallas Mustangs                    76  22. City of Plano Swimmers, Inc        73
 23. Harris County Aquatics Program     69  24. Aggie Swim Club                  68.5
 25. Radford Aquatic Swim Team          66  26. Mansfield Aquatic Club             59
 27. Aquastar                           58  27. Team 300 Swim Club                 58
 29. Unattached MAC                     57  30. Aquatex Swim Team                  47
 31. Lost Creek Aquatics                46  32. Eagle Swimming Association       41.5
 33. Hays Swim Club                     29  34. Texas Gold                         24
 35. Pacesetters Aquatic Club           23  36. Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming      22
 36. Longhorn Aquatics                  22  38. Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston       18
 39. Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports      15  39. Southwestern Aquatics Team         15
 39. Lubbock Swim Club                  15  42. Dads Club Swim Team              14.5
 43. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          13  44. City Of Midland Swim Team          12
 45. Unattached Race                    11  46. Austin Trinity Aquatic Club         8
 47. City of Richardson Swim Team      6.5  48. Houston Bridge Bats                 6
 49. South Texas Aquatics                5  50. Space City Aquatic Team             4
 50. Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ      4  50. Power For Life                      4
 53. El Paso Borderland Swim Team        2  54. High Performance Aquatic Club       1