Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License     7/28/2019
2019 Long Course Texas Age Group Championship - 7/24/2019 to 7/28/20
 
 Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: R 32.43  7/26/2000 Maverick Smalley, TWST-GU
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ruihan Zhu       12 Dallas Mustangs-    35.37      33.99     q  
  2 Mason Otwell     12 Swim Streamline-    35.66      35.20     q  
  3 Charles Yu       12 Team 300 Swim Cl    35.95      35.32     q  
  4 Evan Fang        12 Lakeside Aquatic    35.96      35.36     q  
  5 Steven Ma        12 Nitro Swimming-S    35.66      35.64     q  
  6 Song Yue Li      12 Austin Swim Club    37.06      35.85     q  
  7 Jonas Dark       12 City Of Midland-    32.66Y     35.91     q  
  7 Dallas Jones     12 Lakeside Aquatic    36.49      35.91     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zachary Hays     12 Austin Trinity A    37.49      35.96     q  
 10 Dylan Avery      12 Swim Streamline-    36.93      36.05     q  
 11 Dhruv Salvi      12 City of Plano Sw    36.11      36.17     q  
 11 Daniel King      12 Alamo Area Aquat    35.82      36.17     q  
 13 Tristan Furlow   11 Una MAC-GU          35.59      36.30     q  
 14 Chase Dai        12 City of Richards    36.65      36.38     q  
 15 Casey Wei        12 Nitro Swimming-S    36.92      36.44     q  
 16 Daniel Sebastia  12 Premier Aquatics    35.28      36.48     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sebastian Romer  12 Escalate Aquatic    37.66      36.71        
 18 Jakob Ward       12 Victoria Texas A    37.37      36.72        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Viktor Zheng     12 Lakeside Aquatic    37.68      36.80        
 20 Lloyd Gomez      12 Southwestern Aqu    37.26      36.90        
 21 Gannon Flynn     12 Nitro Swimming-S    36.79      37.67        
 22 Andrew Balson    12 North Texas Nada    37.15      37.68        
 23 Phoenix Mielcar  12 Waterloo Swimmin    37.48      37.81        
 24 Joseph Zhang     12 Nitro Swimming-S    37.20      37.93        
 25 Tyler Grimm      12 Austin Swim Club    36.86      38.09        
 26 Nicholas Hardt   12 Aquastar-GU         32.15Y     39.15