Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License     7/28/2019
2019 Long Course Texas Age Group Championship - 7/24/2019 to 7/28/20
 
 Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: R 1:12.45  7/30/2017 Trevan Valena, Texas Ford Aquat
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ben Liang        10 Nitro Swimming-S  1:18.22    1:15.49     q  
  2 Matthew Itkins    9 Energy Core Swim  1:17.63    1:15.78     q  
  3 Daniel Chen      10 Energy Core Swim  1:19.89    1:17.11     q  
  4 Jackson Hartzle  10 Cypress Fairbank  1:17.69    1:17.73     q  
  5 Harrison Tater   10 Waterloo Swimmin  1:18.27    1:17.92     q  
  6 Koert Bouma      10 Metroplex Aquati  1:19.13    1:18.45     q  
  7 Bryce Hunnicutt  10 Blue Tide Aquati  1:21.46    1:19.90     q  
  8 Daniel Gurley    10 Metroplex Aquati  1:22.25    1:21.62     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lincoln Montagu   8 Cypress Fairbank  1:20.92    1:21.86     q  
 10 Derek Johnson    10 Swim Streamline-  1:21.30    1:21.98     q  
 11 Julian Rusk      10 Waterloo Swimmin  1:23.06    1:22.27     q  
 12 Aidan Huffman    10 Cypress Fairbank  1:22.50    1:22.43     q  
 13 Jack Maddan       9 Cypress Fairbank  1:22.36    1:22.45     q  
 14 Jonah Ruhl       10 Academy of Texas  1:22.32    1:23.16     q  
 15 Noalen Ni        10 City of Plano Sw  1:23.68    1:23.39     q  
 16 Felipe Sanchez   10 El Paso Borderla  1:23.91    1:24.01     q  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walker Aitchiso  10 Austin Swim Club  1:22.25    1:24.41        
 18 Gavin Chavira    10 Radford Aquatic-  1:12.95Y   1:24.85        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aaron Williams   10 Conroe Area Team  1:22.83    1:25.84        
 20 Miguel Gomez     10 Nitro Swimming-S  1:22.94    1:26.41