Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/10/2019
                    Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swim Center                     
                        Hosted by Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 2  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Guidry, Savanna  10 LSAC-ST             29.41      28.87        
  2 Mize, Kaylinn    10 NTRO-ST             30.83      30.55        
  3 Gutierrez Pared   9 Unattached-ST       31.24      31.07        
  4 Rodriguez, Aria  10 NTRO-ST             32.36      31.20        
  5 Shields, Phylli  10 COTA-ST             33.03      31.44        
  6 Noel, Marjorie   10 LCA-ST              32.96      31.50        
  7 Boldrick, Isabe  10 NTRO-ST             33.00      31.64        
  8 DeHay, Charlott  10 LCA-ST              31.61      31.72        
  9 Steber, Gretche  10 COTA-ST             31.88      31.74        
 10 Nahidi, Ari       9 TXLA-ST             44.55      31.79        
 11 Kirschner, Mazi  10 LCA-ST              31.37      31.91        
 12 Doughty, Nora    10 NTRO-ST             29.79      32.26        
 13 Desireddi, Reen   9 LCA-ST              35.44      33.64        
 14 Evans, Storey     9 LCA-ST              36.19      34.11        
 15 Gardner, Charlo   9 COTA-ST             39.33      35.02        
 16 Eckert, Alexa     9 NTRO-ST             37.36      35.10        
 17 Crawford, Kayce   9 CCSS-ST             34.35      35.22        
 18 Holland, Sophia  10 LCA-ST              35.16      35.27        
 19 Suthar, Uma      10 ASC-ST              43.90      35.62        
 20 Lowman, Renee    10 NTRO-ST             35.35      35.80        
 21 Leibowitz, Sutt   9 LCA-ST              36.56      35.84        
 21 Zhang, Alice      9 WLOO-ST             35.19      35.84        
 23 VanTatenhove, B   9 WLOO-ST             39.82      35.87        
 24 Bettis, Nora     10 WHAC-ST             36.78      36.02        
 25 Askew, Helia     10 WWW-ST              37.74      36.13        
 26 Neumann, Abigai   9 COTA-ST             35.77      36.21        
 27 Cooper, Marlowe   9 AAAA-ST             36.20      36.34        
 28 Koltz, Madelein   9 NTRO-ST             38.75      36.67        
 29 Mansson, Jillia   8 LSAC-ST             39.36      36.71        
 30 Mitchell, Ella   10 WHAC-ST             40.43      36.74        
 31 Chow, Josephine  10 WLOO-ST             40.89      36.87        
 32 Nguyen, Caeli    10 NTRO-ST             37.58      37.11        
 33 Zhao, Celia       9 LCA-ST              37.51      37.12        
 34 Zhu, Dawn        10 WLOO-ST             38.40      37.17        
 35 Odean, Haydin    10 WLOO-ST             37.92      37.20        
 36 Dela Torre, Ara   9 WLOO-ST             47.92      37.22        
 37 Hempton, Breann  10 AAAA-ST             35.21      37.25        
 38 Nelson, Liliana   8 TXLA-ST             47.55      37.62        
 39 Gupta, Nishka     9 WLOO-ST             37.91      37.73        
 40 Martinsson, Ida   9 LCA-ST              38.51      37.91        
 40 Krupp, Mia        9 LCA-ST              45.75      37.91        
 42 Marti, Eleanor    9 TXLA-ST             39.65      38.01        
 43 Casaubon, Ellie  10 COTA-ST             39.64      38.04        
 44 Sitter, GG        8 NTRO-ST             40.93      38.14        
 45 Ramanathan, Esh  10 WLOO-ST             38.51      38.25        
 46 Kekuna, Katie    10 WLOO-ST             41.84      38.26        
 47 Loschke, Fiona   10 RUSH-ST                NT      38.43        
 48 Lueders, Carson   9 NTRO-ST             39.78      38.46        
 49 Hughes, Sophia   10 AAAA-ST             41.04      38.49        
 50 Glynn, Aubrey    10 NTRO-ST             43.11      38.90        
 50 Drummond, Charl   9 FISH-ST             37.41      38.90        
 52 Higgs, Charissa   8 NTRO-ST             36.97      38.91        
 53 Peterson, Aubre  10 WLOO-ST             39.82      38.97        
 54 Timm, Emily       8 WLOO-ST             39.93      39.14        
 55 Stivers, Noelle  10 LCA-ST              43.57      39.28        
 56 Boswell, Riley    9 ATAC-ST             39.30      39.49        
 57 Doezema, Lucy     9 RUSH-ST             39.69      39.51        
 58 Jones, Sophie     9 NTRO-ST             36.41      39.62        
 59 Reed, Jozy        9 NTRO-ST             43.99      39.63        
 60 Rieder, Hope      9 NTRO-ST             41.42      39.74        
 61 Pike, Landry      8 LCA-ST              38.08      39.76        
 62 Ferron, Araiya    8 LCA-ST              38.97      39.84        
 63 Barner, Kamea     9 TXLA-ST             42.48      40.02        
 64 Franks, Brooke    7 NTRO-ST             41.33      40.11        
 65 Kristo-Reinking   8 LSAC-ST             36.05      40.28        
 66 Johnson, Lana     9 WLOO-ST             43.66      40.30        
 66 Otero, Kobi       8 TXLA-ST             38.70      40.30        
 68 Kiehler, Jiya    10 ASC-ST              40.09      40.42        
 69 Rich, Bentley     8 LSAC-ST             39.75      40.45        
 70 Bray, Cassidy    10 WWW-ST              39.47      40.47        
 71 Stacey, Maddie    8 LCA-ST              40.86      40.62        
 72 Bigon, Brynnan    8 WLOO-ST             42.81      40.86        
 73 Hagen, Paige     10 LSAC-ST             39.85      40.87        
 74 Gaertner, Genev   8 TXLA-ST             47.09      41.02        
 75 Sergeant, Kinsl   8 LCA-ST              39.56      41.25        
 76 Reppert, Nicole  10 WHAC-ST             45.27      41.36        
 77 Williamson, Bai  10 WLOO-ST             38.48      41.58        
 78 Winegar, Evie    10 COTA-ST             41.92      41.60        
 79 Jugmans, Imogen   8 LCA-ST              42.84      41.61        
 80 Henson, Morgan    7 GOLD-ST             41.19      41.97        
 81 LeGere, Roxanne   8 WHAC-ST             44.39      42.14        
 82 Bettis, Annie     8 WHAC-ST             46.78      42.31        
 83 Ma, Ruozhen       8 WLOO-ST             40.83      42.32        
 84 Sierra-Notarian   7 LSAC-ST             41.73      42.38        
 85 Perez, Finley    10 WWW-ST              45.30      42.42        
 86 Berry, Lucy       9 ASC-ST              43.26      42.44        
 87 Bearden, Hallie   8 LCA-ST              41.84      42.47        
 88 Preocanin, Ana   10 NTRO-ST             40.90      42.89        
 89 Higgins, Taylor   6 FISH-ST             46.32      42.90        
 90 Friedman, Thais   9 NTRO-ST             43.59      43.00        
 91 Middleton, Land  10 WWW-ST              36.60      43.05        
 92 Guduru, Sristi   10 NTRO-ST             48.99      43.19        
 93 Lyons, Riley      7 GOLD-ST             44.61      43.22        
 94 Broadwell, Anna  10 LCA-ST              42.84      43.25        
 95 Choy, Karina     10 NTRO-ST             45.61      43.29        
 96 Sears, Sophia     8 WLOO-ST             51.46      43.37        
 97 Csizmadia, Anna   9 RUSH-ST             43.58      43.43        
 98 Milosavljevic,    8 NTRO-ST             51.80      43.58        
 99 Espinosa, Lina    9 NTRO-ST             41.87      43.63        
100 Linton, Norah    10 WLOO-ST             42.78      43.64        
101 Alexander, Kate  10 ASC-ST              39.90      44.13        
102 Tat, Angie        8 NTRO-ST             43.46      44.62        
103 Bynum, Fairlane   9 WHAC-ST             40.89      44.86        
104 Bury, Helaina     7 FISH-ST             44.65      45.08        
105 Hardie, Isabell  10 NTRO-ST             48.70      45.22        
106 Wang, Joyce       7 WLOO-ST             43.07      45.23        
107 Griser, Sydney    9 NTRO-ST             42.29      45.28        
108 Hardie, Grace    10 NTRO-ST             48.05      45.40        
109 Ackerman, Kylee   6 WLOO-ST             45.03      45.48        
110 Liu, Mila         7 WLOO-ST             49.18      45.55        
111 May, Maggie      10 NTRO-ST             45.14      45.99        
112 Ramos Gonzalez,  10 WLOO-ST             50.67      46.07        
113 Lozier, Mia       8 COTA-ST             46.39      46.15        
114 Gray, Ivy         9 TST-ST              52.89      46.18        
115 Heald, Brooke     8 YMCA-ST                NT      46.49        
116 Leibowitz, Coll   7 LCA-ST              47.16      46.59        
117 Staggs, Gabi      7 LSAC-ST             42.89      46.62        
118 Steber, Alexa     7 COTA-ST             50.11      46.63        
119 Truchard, Alva    8 RUSH-ST             47.15      47.02        
120 Henson, Taylor    7 GOLD-ST             43.20      47.10        
121 Raorane, Anshu    8 CCSS-ST             50.82      47.32        
122 Tripp, Piper      8 FISH-ST             43.81      47.34        
123 Gaither, Nora     7 FISH-ST             45.89      47.35        
124 Munkvold-Saunde  10 WHAC-ST             43.34      47.42        
125 Vredevelt, CC    10 LCA-ST              50.54      47.47        
126 Hill, Adelyn      7 WLOO-ST             46.73      47.57        
127 Voss, Hannah      9 TST-ST              49.30      47.64        
128 Kakani, Mocha     9 GOLD-ST                NT      47.78        
129 Wang, Valerie     8 TXLA-ST             46.69      47.89        
130 Chen, Sophia      7 TXLA-ST             48.48      47.95        
131 De La Sierra Ll   8 RUSH-ST             51.55      48.42        
132 Smith, Piper      8 ASC-ST                 NT      48.45        
133 Bishop, Emily     9 RUSH-ST             53.62      48.51        
134 Struck, CC        6 NTRO-ST             46.63      48.61        
135 Burgess, Gillia   9 NTRO-ST             47.51      48.65        
136 Merlos, Madilyn   8 FISH-ST             53.16      48.93        
137 Sierra-Notarian   7 LSAC-ST             49.89      49.18        
138 Saint-Cyr, Ella   8 NTRO-ST             47.79      49.22        
139 Wenglar, Reagan   8 NTRO-ST             53.98      49.30        
140 Walz, Nora        8 LCA-ST              45.67      49.59        
141 Garcia, Gaby      8 TXLA-ST                NT      49.71        
142 McGee, Livia      8 CCSS-ST             45.89      49.78        
143 Chang, Emma       7 GOLD-ST             49.10      49.80        
144 Nelson-Cook, Al   9 NTRO-ST             54.35      50.10        
145 Neuman, Breele    9 FISH-ST             47.52      50.16        
146 Jaruzel, Mia      8 NTRO-ST             55.32      50.23        
147 Gaertner, Corin  10 TXLA-ST             51.57      50.29        
148 Thiede, Madelei   8 WHAC-ST             47.98      50.63        
149 Buchman, Emery    9 LCA-ST              48.00      50.70        
150 Huntsinger, Ali   7 YMCA-ST                NT      50.93        
151 Harris, Arlon     8 RUSH-ST             54.39      51.07        
152 Oria, Isabel     10 TXLA-ST             55.64      51.13        
153 Flores, Haylee    9 NTRO-ST           1:01.99      51.28        
154 Anderson, Raine   9 YMCA-ST                NT      51.39        
155 Mahesh, Swasthi  10 NTRO-ST             55.08      51.58        
156 Kane, Sophia      8 NTRO-ST             52.96      51.66        
157 Kumar, Manasvi    9 NTRO-ST             54.46      51.85        
158 LaDuc, Emma       9 NTRO-ST             48.26      51.87        
159 Ritt, Annabelle   7 FISH-ST             52.88      51.92        
160 Shaver, Calyssa   8 AAAA-ST           1:04.52      52.16        
161 Dajman, Maya      9 WHAC-ST             44.56      52.31        
162 Shariati, Hana   10 WLOO-ST             57.30      52.54        
163 Quatacker, Stel   9 CCSS-ST             48.63      52.64        
164 Granshaw, Olivi   9 LCA-ST            1:01.08      53.81        
165 Joe, AJ           8 ASC-ST              54.36      53.85        
166 Stevens, Caroli   7 LCA-ST              59.05      54.95        
167 Bowman, Avery     8 FISH-ST                NT      56.13        
168 Titus, Chelsea    7 NTRO-ST           1:00.15      56.29        
169 McFerren, Mcken   8 NTRO-ST           1:14.28      56.39        
170 Otoole, Caitlyn   9 NTRO-ST             53.72      56.66        
171 Cummins, Madi     9 LCA-ST              43.00      56.86        
172 York, Ashlyn      8 LCA-ST              50.78      57.03        
173 Calderone, Carm   6 ASC-ST              57.55      59.37        
174 Shrestha, Anna    9 TST-ST              53.53      59.89        
175 Stuhr, Hannah     7 TXLA-ST           1:02.07      59.98        
176 Smith, Tessa      8 ASC-ST              54.27    1:00.08        
177 Ward, Mason       7 LCA-ST              55.13    1:00.12        
178 Cleveland, Lee    8 CCSS-ST             58.06    1:00.42        
179 Green, Claire     6 WHAC-ST           1:00.47    1:00.83        
180 Nawara, Ashlin    7 GOLD-ST                NT    1:00.93        
181 Sutton, Penny     6 LSAC-ST           1:00.57    1:01.51        
182 Puska, Coralynn   6 GOLD-ST                NT    1:01.80        
183 Srp, Adelyn       6 LSAC-ST           1:00.62    1:03.10        
184 Ramsey, Eily      7 LSAC-ST                NT    1:03.59        
185 Nelson-Cook, So   7 NTRO-ST           1:13.99    1:03.61        
186 Cichanowski, Sl   7 LSAC-ST           1:08.76    1:07.75        
187 Ye, Olivia        6 TXLA-ST           1:03.55    1:07.94        
188 Nall, Adina       8 LSAC-ST           1:16.02    1:11.14        
189 Magee, Britt      6 TXLA-ST                NT    1:18.43        
 -- Mayfield, Mallo   9 NTRO-ST           1:11.47         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Montanez, Brynn   8 ASC-ST              50.01         DQ        
      False start
 -- Dzubinski, Aspe  10 COTA-ST             36.19         NS        
 -- Dimiceli, Mia     9 YMCA-ST             46.36         NS        
 -- Ellis, Ava        8 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Gutierrez Pared   6 Unattached-ST       57.40         NS        
 -- Keyland, June     8 WHAC-ST           1:03.11         NS        
 -- Lloyd, Brynn     10 WWW-ST              34.34         NS        
 -- Lenfest, Elodie   7 COTA-ST           1:03.76         NS        
 -- Bonneau, Phoebe   8 WHAC-ST             44.17         NS        
 -- Thompson, Eliza   7 LCA-ST              45.71         NS        
 -- Fitzgerald, Eme  10 NTRO-ST             36.96         NS        
 -- Stacey, Emma      6 LCA-ST            1:18.76         NS        
 -- Wood, Abigail     9 TXLA-ST             40.55        SCR        
 -- Thompson, Carol   9 LCA-ST              43.99        SCR        
 
 Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Colli  10 WLOO-ST             29.76      28.76        
  2 Lee, Elias       10 TXLA-ST             32.94      30.88        
  3 Ewan, Holden     10 Unattached-ST       29.75      31.70        
  4 Zhang, Benjee     9 Unattached-ST       32.50      31.83        
  5 Schliebs, Vince   9 LCA-ST              32.81      32.37        
  6 Liu, Kai          9 WLOO-ST             33.08      32.81        
  7 Childs, Parker   10 GOLD-ST             33.45      32.83        
  8 Mongenel, Reed    8 ATAC-ST             33.48      33.01        
  9 Anand, Atharva   10 Unattached-ST       32.80      33.09        
 10 Noel, Gear        8 LCA-ST              34.14      33.42        
 11 Colegrove, Kenl  10 Unattached-ST       36.30      34.10        
 11 Heller, August   10 LCA-ST              36.23      34.10        
 13 Maya, Luca       10 NTRO-ST             34.73      34.34        
 14 Kim, Kaden       10 NTRO-ST             39.99      34.49        
 15 Garrett, Ryan    10 NTRO-ST             38.24      34.62        
 16 Qian, Marvin      8 WLOO-ST             35.54      34.89        
 17 Williams, Linco  10 LCA-ST              37.49      34.99        
 18 Baek, Jordan     10 WLOO-ST             36.42      35.19        
 19 Nguyen, Kyan      9 NTRO-ST             35.13      35.26        
 20 Hartley, Pierso  10 TST-ST              35.77      35.29        
 21 Sefcik, Eli       9 NTRO-ST             36.01      35.43        
 22 Boone, Robert    10 LCA-ST              35.09      35.54        
 23 Pemberton, Will   9 WLOO-ST             36.00      35.74        
 24 Hobson, Miles    10 COTA-ST             35.86      35.79        
 25 Lee, Ryan        10 YMCA-ST             35.59      35.99        
 26 Wenglar, Liam     9 NTRO-ST             37.25      36.15        
 27 Libersat, Mathi  10 ASC-ST              36.94      36.51        
 28 Zhang, Barry      7 Unattached-ST       36.50      36.53        
 29 Orozco, Marco     8 WLOO-ST             37.40      36.59        
 30 McCurdy, Anders  10 ASC-ST              42.23      37.05        
 31 Thompson, Colli  10 LSAC-ST             39.35      37.24        
 32 Brown, Hudson     8 LCA-ST              35.26      37.28        
 33 Xu, Mujun        10 WLOO-ST             40.00      37.61        
 34 Magee, Odin       8 NTRO-ST             38.98      37.65        
 35 Benardete, Jame  10 LCA-ST              37.86      37.67        
 36 Wilkins, Liam    10 NTRO-ST             39.61      37.73        
 37 Morrow, Bode      9 LSAC-ST             39.26      37.79        
 38 Roan, Brennan    10 COTA-ST             37.99      37.95        
 39 Ruxer, Phoenix    9 LIFE-ST             40.56      37.98        
 40 Green, Laird      8 WHAC-ST             37.35      38.26        
 41 Shraga, Barak    10 COTA-ST             39.87      38.27        
 42 Cox, Aydan       10 GOLD-ST                NT      38.31        
 43 Elcock, Kaleb     8 LCA-ST              38.16      38.32        
 44 Beers, Noah      10 YMCA-ST             39.80      38.60        
 45 Utama, Zecharia  10 NTRO-ST             41.94      38.62        
 46 Sanjeliwala, Mu   9 WLOO-ST             43.74      38.97        
 47 Deutsch, Nichol   8 LCA-ST              38.75      39.21        
 48 Duncan, Grady     8 LCA-ST              40.55      39.26        
 48 Cummings, Ty      9 WLOO-ST             44.00      39.26        
 48 Green, Pierce    10 WHAC-ST             39.98      39.26        
 51 Hedegore, Will   10 FISH-ST             38.61      39.34        
 52 Chow, Jonathan   10 WLOO-ST             41.76      39.42        
 53 Gurijala, Prati  10 NTRO-ST             49.54      40.11        
 54 Lenfest, Ezra    10 COTA-ST             41.95      40.23        
 55 Jones, Oliver     7 TXLA-ST             40.35      40.45        
 56 Eissler, Mark    10 WLOO-ST             37.00      40.60        
 57 Schrock, Logan    7 LCA-ST              40.38      40.68        
 58 Ollestad, Graha   6 LSAC-ST             40.17      40.85        
 59 Venkatagiri, Ar  10 CCSS-ST             43.90      40.89        
 60 May, Jacob        8 NTRO-ST             43.03      41.19        
 61 Poledna Goncalv   9 LSAC-ST             41.30      41.37        
 62 Hempton, Braden   8 AAAA-ST             41.98      41.48        
 63 Zubedy, Dominic  10 TXLA-ST                NT      41.56        
 64 Nall, Will       10 LSAC-ST             42.47      41.62        
 65 Casati, Adrien    8 LSAC-ST             40.51      41.91        
 66 Friedman, Joshu  10 NTRO-ST             43.54      41.99        
 67 Jones, Logan     10 ASC-ST              40.96      42.15        
 68 Harton, Chase    10 TXLA-ST             42.05      42.46        
 69 Moses, Miles      8 LSAC-ST             44.90      42.60        
 70 McLaughlin, Gre   9 NTRO-ST             39.67      42.81        
 71 Kowalski, Micha   9 RUSH-ST             46.41      42.86        
 72 Dragoo, Wyatt    10 GOLD-ST                NT      43.12        
 73 Murphy, William   9 LSAC-ST             44.48      43.28        
 74 Bae, Isaiah      10 LSAC-ST                NT      43.34        
 75 Koester, Jake    10 NTRO-ST             41.68      43.73        
 76 Martin, Logan     8 LSAC-ST             43.56      43.78        
 77 Tetmeyer, Lukas   9 TXLA-ST             43.72      43.96        
 78 Kent, Camden      9 ASC-ST              51.51      44.05        
 79 Reese, Jaxon      9 TXLA-ST             50.73      44.19        
 80 Kerr, Jack        9 WHAC-ST             42.56      44.29        
 81 Xue, Eric         9 NTRO-ST             52.41      44.56        
 82 Crawford IV, Le   7 CCSS-ST             45.23      44.77        
 83 Pratt, Peyton    10 NTRO-ST             46.42      44.97        
 84 Hobson, Joe       8 COTA-ST             46.03      45.00        
 85 Heller III, Ric   9 LCA-ST              46.53      45.09        
 86 Williams, Oscar   9 LCA-ST              50.35      45.23        
 87 Gu, Ethan         9 NTRO-ST             55.00      45.30        
 88 Britva, Ben       9 NTRO-ST             44.41      45.59        
 89 Nahidi, Charlie   7 TXLA-ST             47.75      45.94        
 90 Deshpande, Adi   10 NTRO-ST             45.21      46.11        
 91 Moore, Marcus     9 AAAA-ST                NT      46.52        
 92 Lundquist, Gage   8 COTA-ST                NT      46.77        
 93 Phegley, Sebast   9 ATAC-ST           1:08.93      47.08        
 94 Senthil, Lukshm   8 LSAC-ST                NT      47.12        
 95 Garner, Jordan   10 LIFE-ST                NT      47.44        
 96 Magee, Burke      7 TXLA-ST             47.64      47.68        
 97 Crockett, Eric    7 TXLA-ST             51.09      47.71        
 98 Durham, Colin    10 FISH-ST             46.54      47.73        
 99 Hamm, William     7 ASC-ST              48.01      47.82        
100 Lopez Corsi, Gi   8 GOLD-ST           1:00.07      48.06        
101 Bai, Andrew       8 NTRO-ST           1:01.99      48.38        
102 Zimmer, Bryant    8 ASC-ST              46.23      48.52        
103 Martin, Porter    7 LSAC-ST             59.27      48.54        
104 Fogdall, Nick     9 LCA-ST              55.34      48.57        
105 McCoy, Benjamin  10 LIFE-ST                NT      48.69        
106 Chen, Alex       10 NTRO-ST             55.00      49.51        
107 Herrera, Adrian  10 NTRO-ST             50.54      49.54        
108 Coleman, KJ       9 LSAC-ST                NT      49.92        
109 Alexander, Jimm   8 ASC-ST              46.26      49.97        
110 Gwyn, Owen        9 TXLA-ST             49.94      50.56        
111 Martinez, Uriel   8 LSAC-ST             45.24      50.81        
112 Wu, Yiduo        10 RUSH-ST           1:00.13      51.23        
113 Lopez, Jayce      9 AAAA-ST             45.39      52.04        
114 Kumar, Nikhil     8 GOLD-ST                NT      52.52        
115 Hwang, Joshua     8 NTRO-ST             57.07      52.68        
116 Uppiliyappan, S   9 AAAA-ST           1:00.53      52.79        
117 House, Geraint    7 TXLA-ST                NT      53.28        
118 Forbes, Will      9 TXLA-ST             57.02      53.79        
119 Haywood, Drew     8 RUSH-ST             50.67      53.80        
120 Kreuz, Preston    7 NTRO-ST           1:00.00      53.98        
121 Bhadra, Neel      9 NTRO-ST           1:00.00      54.18        
121 Groff, Tyler      9 LSAC-ST             51.15      54.18        
123 Worthington, Ca   8 LCA-ST              59.41      55.24        
124 Khanna, Ryan      8 NTRO-ST           1:00.00      55.65        
125 Buckey, Christi  10 NTRO-ST           1:01.99      56.39        
126 Posey, Max        8 LIFE-ST             57.89      57.45        
127 Zhao, Benjamin    8 NTRO-ST             52.67      57.69        
128 Hancock, Jackso   7 RUSH-ST                NT      57.99        
129 Tait, Will       10 YMCA-ST                NT      58.30        
130 McLaughlin, Bra   7 NTRO-ST             56.98      58.46        
131 Vidal, Alexande  10 TXLA-ST           1:00.48      58.92        
132 Quinones, Alex    9 LCA-ST              57.60      59.38        
133 Bhattacharya, A  10 LIFE-ST                NT    1:00.08        
134 Mays, Asher       8 TXLA-ST           1:03.60    1:01.55        
135 York, Ethan       9 LCA-ST            1:00.13    1:02.39        
136 Bauersachs, Gra   8 LSAC-ST           1:00.23    1:03.05        
137 Diaz, Fausto      9 ASC-ST              55.92    1:05.21        
138 Nelson-Cook, Ry   7 NTRO-ST           1:11.99    1:07.61        
139 Saltsman, Willi   7 LCA-ST            1:10.39    1:08.92        
140 Deutsch, Max      7 LCA-ST            1:07.35    1:09.95        
141 Dajman, Jonah     7 WHAC-ST             56.78    1:10.17        
142 Hussain, Jude     9 ASC-ST            1:09.16    1:10.75        
143 Polega, Josh      9 RUSH-ST                NT    1:21.56        
144 Hussain, Levi     7 ASC-ST            1:19.55    1:21.77        
145 Anderson, Cian    6 YMCA-ST                NT    1:23.12        
146 Shannon, Thomas   7 GOLD-ST           1:27.49    1:32.61        
147 Groff, Callan     7 LSAC-ST           1:37.78    1:33.21        
 -- Sun, Jacob        7 LCA-ST            1:04.27         NS        
 -- Gin, Evan         8 LCA-ST              52.70         NS        
 -- Sun, Jerry        5 LCA-ST            1:10.99         NS        
 -- Stevens, Samuel   5 LCA-ST            1:22.07         NS        
 -- Hill, Truman      9 ASC-ST              54.25         NS        
 -- Henofer, Cristi  10 ASC-ST              45.79         NS        
 -- Murrill, Burke    9 ASC-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Bhakta, Jayden   10 TXLA-ST             39.32         NS        
 -- Joe, Grant        7 ASC-ST            1:02.27         NS        
 -- Jardeleza, Luke   8 ASC-ST              45.15         NS        
 -- Pickell, Charli   7 ASC-ST              50.97         NS        
 -- Crowley, Cole     7 RUSH-ST             53.83         NS        
 -- Allison, Bodhi    8 RUSH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Patterson, Samu  10 TST-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Koellhofer, Cal  10 RUSH-ST             31.98         NS        
 -- Nealis, Colton   10 FISH-ST             38.18         NS        
 -- Vedder, Dane      8 COTA-ST             32.32         NS        
 -- Tater, Harrison  10 WLOO-ST             30.02         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Marcus   9 NTRO-ST             56.62         NS        
 -- Crowley, Cooper  10 RUSH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Florea, Conner   10 TST-ST              36.53         NS        
 -- Butler, Brian    10 LSAC-ST             38.02         NS        
 -- Waterbury, Clay   8 LSAC-ST             59.30         NS        
 -- Culp, Gavin      10 WLOO-ST             37.83         NS        
 -- Nall, Dalton      6 LSAC-ST           1:24.45         NS        
 -- Lopez, Jordan     8 AAAA-ST             53.74         NS        
 -- Dean, Tanner     10 WLOO-ST             39.30         NS        
 -- Neubauer, Talan  10 LCA-ST              36.37         NS        
 -- Ward, William     9 GOLD-ST             39.67         NS        
 -- MacIntyre, Tyle   9 GOLD-ST             42.37         NS        
 -- Keyland, Sean    10 WHAC-ST             47.33        SCR