Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/10/2019
                    Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swim Center                     
                        Hosted by Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Guidry, Savanna  10 LSAC-ST           1:26.15    1:18.93        
             35.45      1:18.93 (43.48)
  2 Nguyen, Elise    10 NTRO-ST           1:25.66    1:21.36        
             37.12      1:21.36 (44.24)
  3 Christman, Keel  10 WHAC-ST           1:23.67    1:22.68        
             38.48      1:22.68 (44.20)
  4 Brown, Lucienne  10 NTRO-ST           1:18.58    1:23.31        
             38.62      1:23.31 (44.69)
  5 Kirschner, Mazi  10 LCA-ST            1:25.84    1:23.83        
             37.77      1:23.83 (46.06)
  6 Walker, Campbel  10 NTRO-ST           1:24.44    1:24.22        
             37.45      1:24.22 (46.77)
  7 Martin, Kirra    10 Unattached-ST     1:26.17    1:24.56        
             39.74      1:24.56 (44.82)
  8 Shields, Phylli  10 COTA-ST           1:34.99    1:28.82        
             36.01      1:28.82 (52.81)
  9 Foertsch, Julia  10 COTA-ST           1:36.99    1:37.19        
             43.49      1:37.19 (53.70)
 10 Zhan, Tianyu      6 NTRO-ST           1:35.40    1:39.91        
             44.51      1:39.91 (55.40)
 11 Pike, Landry      8 LCA-ST            1:45.99    1:43.06        
             47.03      1:43.06 (56.03)
 -- Pita, Riley      10 RUSH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Heald, Brooke     8 YMCA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Hammons, Calla    8 RUSH-ST                NT         NS        
 
 Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Winsto   8 ATAC-ST           1:18.50    1:16.32        
             36.05      1:16.32 (40.27)
  2 Gopal, Suhaan     9 WLOO-ST           1:24.92    1:19.84        
             36.50      1:19.84 (43.34)
  3 Kang, Elijah     10 NTRO-ST           1:26.96    1:27.02        
  4 Yeager, Dylan    10 WLOO-ST           1:30.14    1:27.24        
             37.89      1:27.24 (49.35)
  5 Henson, Roger    10 GOLD-ST                NT    1:29.33        
             37.47      1:29.33 (51.86)
  6 Maya, Luca       10 NTRO-ST           1:27.59    1:30.23        
  7 Puska, Asher      8 GOLD-ST                NT    1:49.01        
             46.87    1:49.01 (1:02.14)
  8 Raj, Ishaan      10 NTRO-ST           2:00.00    1:55.88        
             49.60    1:55.88 (1:06.28)
  9 Ozanus, Oliver    9 LCA-ST            1:47.00    2:09.80        
             56.98    2:09.80 (1:12.82)
 -- Morrow, Bode      9 LSAC-ST                NT         NS