Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/10/2019
                    Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swim Center                     
                        Hosted by Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Eliza   10 WLOO-ST             42.20      40.83        
  2 Sun, Amber       10 NTRO-ST             43.21      42.51        
  3 Steber, Gretche  10 COTA-ST             43.92      43.77        
  4 Xia, Emma        10 WLOO-ST             50.58      44.16        
  5 Noel, Marjorie   10 LCA-ST              53.66      44.64        
  6 Zhu, Dawn        10 WLOO-ST             46.61      45.45        
  7 May, Kylie       10 NTRO-ST             47.32      46.06        
  8 Bettis, Nora     10 WHAC-ST             44.56      46.36        
  9 Zhang, Alice      9 WLOO-ST             49.73      46.44        
 10 Askew, Helia     10 WWW-ST              52.30      46.97        
 11 Gupta, Nishka     9 WLOO-ST             46.78      47.00        
 12 Dysart, Madison  10 LCA-ST              45.38      47.10        
 13 Hartono, Mallor  10 CCSS-ST             48.86      47.17        
 14 Chow, Josephine  10 WLOO-ST             53.40      47.58        
 15 Christman, Keel  10 WHAC-ST             47.60      48.00        
 16 Suthar, Esha     10 ASC-ST              58.16      48.02        
 17 Krupp, Mia        9 LCA-ST              48.11      48.06        
 18 Cooper, Marlowe   9 AAAA-ST             46.93      48.08        
 19 VanTatenhove, B   9 WLOO-ST             50.46      48.46        
 20 Rathnasingham,   10 TXLA-ST                NT      48.68        
 21 Zhao, Celia       9 LCA-ST              48.22      48.79        
 22 Jones, Sophie     9 NTRO-ST             46.09      48.88        
 23 Loschke, Fiona   10 RUSH-ST                NT      49.39        
 24 Montanez, Brynn   8 ASC-ST            1:08.15      49.63        
 25 Evans, Storey     9 LCA-ST              50.06      49.77        
 26 Martinsson, Ida   9 LCA-ST              48.28      50.02        
 27 Rich, Lily       10 LSAC-ST                NT      50.14        
 28 Koltz, Madelein   9 NTRO-ST             48.69      50.40        
 29 Leibowitz, Sutt   9 LCA-ST              51.33      50.43        
 30 Pike, Landry      8 LCA-ST              50.63      50.46        
 31 Holland, Sophia  10 LCA-ST              54.99      50.62        
 32 Rieder, Hope      9 NTRO-ST             53.20      50.66        
 33 Lueders, Carson   9 NTRO-ST             52.95      50.96        
 34 Hempton, Breann  10 AAAA-ST             46.55      51.20        
 35 Mansson, Jillia   8 LSAC-ST             49.65      51.33        
 36 Linton, Norah    10 WLOO-ST             52.04      51.44        
 37 Casaubon, Ellie  10 COTA-ST                NT      51.60        
 38 Coxe, Katherine   7 WLOO-ST             52.79      51.78        
 39 Middleton, Land  10 WWW-ST              49.78      51.79        
 40 Preocanin, Ana   10 NTRO-ST             52.17      52.05        
 41 Kristo-Reinking   8 LSAC-ST             49.09      52.28        
 42 Ramanathan, Esh  10 WLOO-ST             59.00      52.44        
 43 Higgs, Charissa   8 NTRO-ST             52.27      52.65        
 44 Ram, Sarika      10 WLOO-ST             57.00      52.95        
 45 Kekuna, Katie    10 WLOO-ST             52.56      53.07        
 46 Choy, Karina     10 NTRO-ST             54.50      53.22        
 47 Behr, Bianca     10 WLOO-ST             53.89      53.24        
 48 Jugmans, Imogen   8 LCA-ST            1:00.00      53.36        
 49 Glynn, Aubrey    10 NTRO-ST           1:08.98      53.48        
 50 Williamson, Bai  10 WLOO-ST             51.12      54.02        
 51 Drummond, Charl   9 FISH-ST             53.60      54.11        
 52 Wood, Julia       9 NTRO-ST             55.89      54.45        
 53 Ferron, Araiya    8 LCA-ST              51.04      54.73        
 54 Griser, Sydney    9 NTRO-ST             54.09      55.07        
 55 Ramos Gonzalez,  10 WLOO-ST           1:00.45      55.43        
 56 Dela Torre, Ara   9 WLOO-ST             56.26      55.51        
 57 Sergeant, Kinsl   8 LCA-ST              55.99      55.64        
 58 Kiehler, Jiya    10 ASC-ST              53.40      55.72        
 59 Barner, Kamea     9 TXLA-ST             56.51      56.25        
 60 Hill, Adelyn      7 WLOO-ST             58.87      56.32        
 61 Shariati, Hana   10 WLOO-ST           1:05.10      56.34        
 62 Wang, Joyce       7 WLOO-ST             54.29      56.71        
 63 Reed, Jozy        9 NTRO-ST             50.99      57.05        
 64 Tripp, Piper      8 FISH-ST             57.33      57.15        
 65 Johnson, Lana     9 WLOO-ST             56.89      57.37        
 66 Berry, Lucy       9 ASC-ST              59.10      58.70        
 67 Reppert, Nicole  10 WHAC-ST           1:02.38      58.80        
 68 Perez, Finley    10 WWW-ST            1:02.30      59.19        
 69 Boswell, Riley    9 ATAC-ST             56.84      59.30        
 70 Steber, Alexa     7 COTA-ST           1:02.19      59.53        
 71 LeGere, Roxanne   8 WHAC-ST             58.68      59.77        
 72 Ma, Ruozhen       8 WLOO-ST             59.22      59.95        
 73 Csizmadia, Anna   9 RUSH-ST           1:04.02    1:00.17        
 74 Munkvold-Saunde  10 WHAC-ST             56.55    1:00.74        
 75 Lozier, Mia       8 COTA-ST             58.03    1:01.00        
 76 Nelson-Cook, Al   9 NTRO-ST           1:10.92    1:01.04        
 77 Dimiceli, Mia     9 YMCA-ST           1:01.32    1:01.05        
 78 Lyons, Riley      7 GOLD-ST           1:11.14    1:01.51        
 79 Alpatova, Liza    9 NTRO-ST           1:02.88    1:01.69        
 80 Smith, Piper      8 ASC-ST                 NT    1:02.07        
 81 Wang, Valerie     8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:03.47        
 82 Doezema, Lucy     9 RUSH-ST                NT    1:03.58        
 83 Roy, Virginia     8 ASC-ST            1:07.92    1:03.65        
 84 Momin, Aliza      9 NTRO-ST           1:04.66    1:03.93        
 85 Lewis, Kait       9 TXLA-ST           1:02.50    1:04.09        
 86 Leibowitz, Coll   7 LCA-ST            1:05.43    1:04.10        
 87 LaDuc, Emma       9 NTRO-ST           1:03.49    1:04.13        
 88 Anderson, Raine   9 YMCA-ST                NT    1:04.19        
 89 Chen, Sophia      7 TXLA-ST           1:04.71    1:04.30        
 90 Higgins, Taylor   6 FISH-ST           1:06.64    1:04.31        
 91 Gaither, Nora     7 FISH-ST           1:02.93    1:04.49        
 92 Neuman, Breele    9 FISH-ST             59.18    1:04.74        
 93 McGee, Livia      8 CCSS-ST           1:05.28    1:05.03        
 94 Ackerman, Kylee   6 WLOO-ST           1:07.07    1:05.09        
 95 Gaertner, Genev   8 TXLA-ST           1:05.56    1:05.14        
 96 Menchaca, Hanna   8 FISH-ST           1:09.45    1:06.01        
 97 Burgess, Gillia   9 NTRO-ST           1:04.76    1:06.18        
 98 Espinosa, Lina    9 NTRO-ST           1:17.99    1:06.21        
 99 Liu, Mila         7 WLOO-ST           1:05.98    1:06.38        
100 Raorane, Anshu    8 CCSS-ST           1:04.96    1:06.92        
101 Gaertner, Corin  10 TXLA-ST           1:01.64    1:07.56        
102 Thiede, Madelei   8 WHAC-ST             58.90    1:07.82        
103 Broadwell, Anna  10 LCA-ST            1:07.28    1:08.57        
104 Otoole, Caitlyn   9 NTRO-ST           1:05.79    1:08.85        
105 Staggs, Gabi      7 LSAC-ST           1:04.94    1:08.98        
106 De La Sierra Ll   8 RUSH-ST                NT    1:09.92        
107 Mendez, Angelic   7 NTRO-ST           1:17.99    1:10.47        
108 Liang, May        7 NTRO-ST           1:17.44    1:11.60        
109 Garcia, Gaby      8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:13.11        
110 Green, Claire     6 WHAC-ST           1:21.23    1:13.67        
111 Huntsinger, Ali   7 YMCA-ST                NT    1:13.95        
112 Jaruzel, Mia      8 NTRO-ST           1:08.00    1:14.50        
113 McFerren, Mcken   8 NTRO-ST           1:21.99    1:15.15        
114 Ward, Mason       7 LCA-ST            1:15.00    1:19.27        
115 Puska, Marley     7 GOLD-ST                NT    1:20.21        
116 Reyes, Keikilan   8 NTRO-ST           1:25.99    1:21.24        
117 Struck, CC        6 NTRO-ST           1:15.24    1:24.06        
118 Sutton, Penny     6 LSAC-ST                NT    1:25.20        
 -- Shaver, Calyssa   8 AAAA-ST           1:26.79         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Gray, Ivy         9 TST-ST            1:31.63         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Lenfest, Elodie   7 COTA-ST                NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Hill, Dylan       8 ASC-ST            1:03.91         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Granshaw, Olivi   9 LCA-ST            1:25.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Merlos, Madilyn   8 FISH-ST             59.35         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- York, Ashlyn      8 LCA-ST            1:06.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Vredevelt, CC    10 LCA-ST            1:15.00        XDQ        
      No touch
 -- Winegar, Evie    10 COTA-ST             54.22         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Buchman, Emery    9 LCA-ST            1:10.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dajman, Maya      9 WHAC-ST             56.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Truchard, Alva    8 RUSH-ST                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mahesh, Swasthi  10 NTRO-ST           1:22.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Puska, Coralynn   6 GOLD-ST                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hammons, Calla    8 RUSH-ST                NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cleveland, Lee    8 CCSS-ST           1:15.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Hardie, Grace    10 NTRO-ST           1:20.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hardie, Isabell  10 NTRO-ST           1:11.49         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Shrestha, Anna    9 TST-ST                 NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Nelson-Cook, So   7 NTRO-ST           1:21.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Nelson, Liliana   8 TXLA-ST           1:16.82         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Harris, Arlon     8 RUSH-ST                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sierra-Notarian   7 LSAC-ST           1:01.33         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Saint-Cyr, Ella   8 NTRO-ST           1:16.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kumar, Manasvi    9 NTRO-ST           1:18.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Nguyen, Caeli    10 NTRO-ST             49.13         NS        
 -- Fitzgerald, Eme  10 NTRO-ST             49.34         NS        
 -- Cho, Haryn       10 COTA-ST             49.07         NS        
 -- Clark, Caleigh   10 LCA-ST              50.51         NS        
 -- Lloyd, Brynn     10 WWW-ST              44.21         NS        
 -- Thompson, Carol   9 LCA-ST              48.23        SCR        
 
 Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sevilla Ruiz, J  10 WLOO-ST             42.93      41.23        
  2 Baek, Jordan     10 WLOO-ST             43.16      42.62        
  3 Liu, Kai          9 WLOO-ST             47.95      44.65        
  4 Ewan, Holden     10 Unattached-ST       42.06      44.94        
  4 Bisque, Wyatt     9 WLOO-ST             44.23      44.94        
  6 Prokazov, Danii   8 NTRO-ST             46.50      44.97        
  7 Borel, Truett    10 NTRO-ST             46.18      45.44        
  8 Lopez, Iker       9 TXLA-ST             49.12      46.58        
  9 Gin, Evan         8 LCA-ST            1:15.99      46.68        
 10 Maya, Luca       10 NTRO-ST             47.03      47.10        
 11 Hartley, Pierso  10 TST-ST              50.78      47.11        
 12 Zhang, Benjee     9 Unattached-ST       43.80      47.23        
 13 Boone, Robert    10 LCA-ST              47.37      47.41        
 14 Wilkins, Liam    10 NTRO-ST             51.51      47.51        
 15 Heller, August   10 LCA-ST              47.20      47.63        
 16 Gurijala, Prati  10 NTRO-ST             56.66      47.65        
 17 Qian, Marvin      8 WLOO-ST             48.72      47.87        
 18 Mongenel, Reed    8 ATAC-ST             48.17      48.07        
 19 Nguyen, Kyan      9 NTRO-ST             48.27      48.14        
 20 Jones, Chasyn    10 YMCA-ST                NT      48.24        
 21 Beers, Noah      10 YMCA-ST             49.10      48.99        
 22 Sanjeliwala, Mu   9 WLOO-ST             52.16      49.16        
 23 Henson, Jett      9 RUSH-ST             48.32      49.23        
 24 Moore, Marcus     9 AAAA-ST                NT      49.75        
 25 Yunker, Alex     10 NTRO-ST             58.53      50.06        
 26 Xu, Mujun        10 WLOO-ST             51.80      50.10        
 27 Marti, Carl       9 TXLA-ST                NT      50.12        
 28 Magee, Odin       8 NTRO-ST           1:00.00      50.48        
 29 Utama, Zecharia  10 NTRO-ST             52.66      50.55        
 30 Thompson, Colli  10 LSAC-ST             59.96      50.56        
 30 Chow, Jonathan   10 WLOO-ST             53.20      50.56        
 32 Zhang, Barry      7 Unattached-ST       49.60      50.93        
 33 Barcelon, Joshu  10 AAAA-ST           1:00.15      50.97        
 34 Cummings, Ty      9 WLOO-ST             48.36      51.11        
 35 Sefcik, Eli       9 NTRO-ST             48.55      51.21        
 36 Ruelas Valdovin  10 LSAC-ST                NT      51.38        
 37 Hill, Parker     10 WLOO-ST             50.32      51.40        
 38 Dhawan, Aarav    10 NTRO-ST             55.20      52.02        
 39 Ruxer, Phoenix    9 LIFE-ST             55.40      52.44        
 40 Ward, William     9 GOLD-ST             58.43      53.87        
 41 Elcock, Kaleb     8 LCA-ST              55.18      54.01        
 42 Pratt, Peyton    10 NTRO-ST             56.28      54.18        
 43 Poledna Goncalv   9 LSAC-ST             52.87      54.76        
 44 Green, Laird      8 WHAC-ST             55.63      54.89        
 45 Wu, Yiduo        10 RUSH-ST                NT      55.20        
 46 Rainone, Rocco    8 NTRO-ST           1:00.15      55.61        
 47 Dragoo, Wyatt    10 GOLD-ST                NT      55.76        
 48 Venkatagiri, Ar  10 CCSS-ST             58.27      56.31        
 49 Lenfest, Ezra    10 COTA-ST             55.30      56.44        
 50 Reese, Jaxon      9 TXLA-ST           1:05.36      56.45        
 51 Copes, Braeden    8 AAAA-ST           1:14.16      56.49        
 52 Vashisht, Arnav   9 NTRO-ST             58.27      57.28        
 53 Hempton, Braden   8 AAAA-ST             55.05      57.78        
 54 Friedman, Joshu  10 NTRO-ST             56.55      57.94        
 55 Struck, Carson   10 NTRO-ST             50.15      58.04        
 56 Thompson, Wyatt   8 LSAC-ST           1:04.62      58.09        
 57 Tetmeyer, Lukas   9 TXLA-ST             58.44      58.39        
 58 Nguyen, Evan      7 NTRO-ST           1:01.48      58.49        
 59 Henofer, Cristi  10 ASC-ST            1:07.77      58.60        
 60 Deutsch, Nichol   8 LCA-ST              55.19      58.64        
 61 Jones, Oliver     7 TXLA-ST           1:02.46      58.72        
 62 Joe, Mason       10 ASC-ST              58.20      58.81        
 63 Dev, Akul        10 NTRO-ST           1:22.99      59.05        
 64 McLaughlin, Gre   9 NTRO-ST             56.44      59.28        
 65 Koester, Jake    10 NTRO-ST           1:04.45      59.98        
 66 Dulaney, Liam    10 TXLA-ST             56.44    1:00.15        
 67 Green, Pierce    10 WHAC-ST           1:06.34    1:00.25        
 68 Britva, Ben       9 NTRO-ST             58.98    1:00.55        
 69 Greene, Sutton    9 YMCA-ST                NT    1:00.67        
 70 Chen, Alex       10 NTRO-ST           1:05.00    1:00.92        
 71 Kent, Camden      9 ASC-ST            1:05.27    1:01.07        
 72 Bai, Andrew       8 NTRO-ST           1:17.99    1:01.47        
 73 Ozanus, Alex      7 LCA-ST            1:06.02    1:01.50        
 74 Jones, Logan     10 ASC-ST            1:02.04    1:01.57        
 75 Zimmer, Bryant    8 ASC-ST            1:03.20    1:01.66        
 76 Duncan, Grady     8 LCA-ST            1:02.39    1:02.34        
 77 Uppiliyappan, S   9 AAAA-ST           1:55.00    1:02.86        
 78 McCoy, Benjamin  10 LIFE-ST                NT    1:03.19        
 79 Davis, Luke      10 ASC-ST            1:02.30    1:04.35        
 80 Heller III, Ric   9 LCA-ST            1:03.07    1:04.37        
 81 Magee, Burke      7 TXLA-ST           1:03.53    1:04.69        
 82 Boone, Chandler  10 AAAA-ST           1:06.25    1:06.16        
 83 Nahidi, Charlie   7 TXLA-ST           1:18.52    1:07.46        
 84 Deshpande, Adi   10 NTRO-ST           1:18.99    1:08.21        
 85 Lopez Corsi, Gi   8 GOLD-ST                NT    1:08.99        
 86 Kreuz, Preston    7 NTRO-ST           1:08.00    1:10.19        
 87 Crockett, Eric    7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:11.09        
 88 Buckey, Christi  10 NTRO-ST           1:19.99    1:13.15        
 89 Durham, Colin    10 FISH-ST           1:14.87    1:13.61        
 90 Saltsman, Willi   7 LCA-ST            1:19.76    1:14.97        
 91 Hamm, William     7 ASC-ST                 NT    1:15.09        
 92 Groff, Tyler      9 LSAC-ST           1:07.94    1:15.46        
 93 Herrera, Adrian  10 NTRO-ST           1:16.44    1:15.85        
 94 Alexander, Jimm   8 ASC-ST                 NT    1:16.29        
 95 Garner, Jordan   10 LIFE-ST                NT    1:17.40        
 96 Tait, Will       10 YMCA-ST                NT    1:18.16        
 97 Bhattacharya, A  10 LIFE-ST                NT    1:19.08        
 98 Deutsch, Max      7 LCA-ST            1:13.17    1:20.02        
 99 Fogdall, Nick     9 LCA-ST            1:15.99    1:25.44        
100 Allison, Bodhi    8 RUSH-ST                NT    1:28.40        
 -- Bishop, Ian      10 NTRO-ST           1:17.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Zhao, Benjamin    8 NTRO-ST           1:12.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Lundquist, Gage   8 COTA-ST                NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Casati, Adrien    8 LSAC-ST           1:05.63         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Hedegore, Will   10 FISH-ST             55.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Diaz, Fausto      9 ASC-ST                 NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Gu, Ethan         9 NTRO-ST           1:05.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Haywood, Drew     8 RUSH-ST                NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Nelson-Cook, Ry   7 NTRO-ST           1:19.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Khanna, Ryan      8 NTRO-ST           1:08.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hancock, Jackso   7 RUSH-ST                NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Xue, Eric         9 NTRO-ST           1:08.86         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kowalski, Micha   9 RUSH-ST                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Quinones, Alex    9 LCA-ST            1:29.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bauersachs, Gra   8 LSAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Murphy, William   9 LSAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Groff, Callan     7 LSAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Harton, Chase    10 TXLA-ST             59.82         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- McLaughlin, Bra   7 NTRO-ST           1:16.93         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Murrill, Burke    9 ASC-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Koellhofer, Cal  10 RUSH-ST             51.28         NS        
 -- Crowley, Cole     7 RUSH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Koellhofer, Hen  10 RUSH-ST             52.95         NS        
 -- Keyland, Sean    10 WHAC-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Bhadra, Neel      9 NTRO-ST           1:06.42         NS        
 -- Patterson, Samu  10 TST-ST                 NT        SCR        
 -- Crowley, Cooper  10 RUSH-ST                NT        SCR