Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/10/2019
                    Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swim Center                     
                        Hosted by Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Elise    10 NTRO-ST           1:26.41    1:25.85        
             41.99      1:25.85 (43.86)
  2 Guidry, Savanna  10 LSAC-ST           1:27.09    1:28.10        
             41.14      1:28.10 (46.96)
  3 Wiegert, Gwen    10 WLOO-ST           1:29.97    1:32.09        
             43.63      1:32.09 (48.46)
  4 Brown, Lucienne  10 NTRO-ST           1:29.81    1:35.29        
             45.19      1:35.29 (50.10)
  5 Cui, Katherine   10 NTRO-ST           1:36.39    1:35.99        
             46.49      1:35.99 (49.50)
  6 Martin, Kirra    10 Unattached-ST     1:47.44    1:38.88        
             47.38      1:38.88 (51.50)
  7 Gupta, Nishka     9 WLOO-ST           1:39.80    1:39.48        
             48.24      1:39.48 (51.24)
  8 Odean, Haydin    10 WLOO-ST           2:05.00    1:39.51        
             46.75      1:39.51 (52.76)
  9 Neumann, Abigai   9 COTA-ST           1:42.81    1:39.65        
             46.67      1:39.65 (52.98)
 10 Carpenter, Anna  10 NTRO-ST           1:43.14    1:41.18        
             45.83      1:41.18 (55.35)
 11 Dysart, Madison  10 LCA-ST            1:39.06    1:41.85        
             48.85      1:41.85 (53.00)
 12 Hartono, Mallor  10 CCSS-ST           1:40.99    1:42.38        
             48.52      1:42.38 (53.86)
 13 Higgins, Lauren   9 FISH-ST           1:43.95    1:44.22        
             49.32      1:44.22 (54.90)
 14 Loschke, Fiona   10 RUSH-ST                NT    1:45.08        
             49.34      1:45.08 (55.74)
 15 Jones, Sophie     9 NTRO-ST           2:05.99    1:45.59        
             50.39      1:45.59 (55.20)
 16 Gardner, Charlo   9 COTA-ST           1:54.78    1:45.85        
             49.24      1:45.85 (56.61)
 17 Krupp, Mia        9 LCA-ST            1:43.49    1:46.46        
             51.46      1:46.46 (55.00)
 18 Timm, Emily       8 WLOO-ST           1:45.38    1:47.64        
             51.68      1:47.64 (55.96)
 19 Linstruth, Lucy  10 FISH-ST           1:52.71    1:48.09        
             51.59      1:48.09 (56.50)
 20 Martinsson, Ida   9 LCA-ST            1:49.77    1:48.11        
             52.58      1:48.11 (55.53)
 21 Rieder, Hope      9 NTRO-ST           1:46.73    1:48.59        
             51.21      1:48.59 (57.38)
 22 Rathnasingham,   10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:49.59        
             51.78      1:49.59 (57.81)
 23 Wu, Chloe        10 GOLD-ST                NT    1:50.50        
             50.83      1:50.50 (59.67)
 24 Koltz, Madelein   9 NTRO-ST           2:00.99    1:51.68        
             54.23      1:51.68 (57.45)
 25 Li, Emma          9 NTRO-ST           2:15.00    1:51.80        
             53.83      1:51.80 (57.97)
 26 Mansson, Jillia   8 LSAC-ST           1:54.17    1:53.02        
             53.20      1:53.02 (59.82)
 27 Banister, Charl   9 COTA-ST           2:00.99    1:53.88        
             54.17      1:53.88 (59.71)
 28 Kekuna, Katie    10 WLOO-ST           1:58.64    1:54.65        
             53.09    1:54.65 (1:01.56)
 29 Hughes, Sophia   10 AAAA-ST                NT    1:55.20        
             54.15    1:55.20 (1:01.05)
 30 Yahin, Sophia     9 NTRO-ST           2:10.99    1:55.38        
             55.98      1:55.38 (59.40)
 31 Milosavljevic,    8 NTRO-ST           1:54.04    1:55.46        
             54.14    1:55.46 (1:01.32)
 32 Marti, Eleanor    9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:55.67        
             56.55      1:55.67 (59.12)
 33 Wood, Julia       9 NTRO-ST           1:59.41    1:55.88        
             55.42    1:55.88 (1:00.46)
 34 Winegar, Evie    10 COTA-ST           2:04.98    1:57.42        
             54.63    1:57.42 (1:02.79)
 35 Simmons, Gwynna   9 COTA-ST           2:09.99    1:57.68        
             58.23      1:57.68 (59.45)
 36 Griser, Sydney    9 NTRO-ST           2:01.49    1:58.86        
             54.21    1:58.86 (1:04.65)
 37 Friedman, Thais   9 NTRO-ST           2:00.11    2:04.89        
             59.72    2:04.89 (1:05.17)
 38 Yang, Ada         8 GOLD-ST                NT    2:05.68        
             15.94    2:05.68 (1:49.74)
 39 Wang, Caileen     7 NTRO-ST           2:15.00    2:07.75        
           1:00.80    2:07.75 (1:06.95)
 40 Hughes, Audrey    7 AAAA-ST                NT    2:09.05        
 41 Wang, Chereen     8 NTRO-ST           2:03.93    2:11.82        
           1:02.35    2:11.82 (1:09.47)
 42 Tat, Angie        8 NTRO-ST           2:10.99    2:11.90        
           1:03.88    2:11.90 (1:08.02)
 43 Dimiceli, Mia     9 YMCA-ST                NT    2:18.37        
           1:04.76    2:18.37 (1:13.61)
 44 Broadwell, Anna  10 LCA-ST            2:25.00    2:20.00        
           1:07.90    2:20.00 (1:12.10)
 45 Menchaca, Hanna   8 FISH-ST                NT    2:24.81        
           1:09.67    2:24.81 (1:15.14)
 -- Roy, Virginia     8 ASC-ST            2:15.39         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Shrestha, Anna    9 TST-ST                 NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Hill, Dylan       8 ASC-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Clark, Caleigh   10 LCA-ST            1:49.28         NS        
 -- Thompson, Carol   9 LCA-ST            2:10.99        SCR        
 -- Pita, Riley      10 RUSH-ST                NT        SCR        
 
 Event 7  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sevilla Ruiz, J  10 WLOO-ST           1:30.86    1:29.96        
             41.81      1:29.96 (48.15)
  2 Baek, Jordan     10 WLOO-ST           1:34.12    1:34.53        
             44.73      1:34.53 (49.80)
  3 Bugbee, Braden   10 WLOO-ST           1:37.75    1:36.46        
             44.67      1:36.46 (51.79)
  4 Yaksh, Aarush     8 WLOO-ST           1:43.83    1:36.67        
             46.32      1:36.67 (50.35)
  5 Daniel, Sawyer   10 ASC-ST            1:37.97    1:42.61        
  6 Schliebs, Vince   9 LCA-ST            2:02.25    1:43.84        
             50.39      1:43.84 (53.45)
  7 Wilkins, Liam    10 NTRO-ST           2:00.99    1:45.22        
             48.84      1:45.22 (56.38)
  8 Heller, August   10 LCA-ST            1:46.89    1:45.84        
             50.99      1:45.84 (54.85)
  9 McCurdy, Anders  10 ASC-ST            1:46.72    1:46.03        
             49.75      1:46.03 (56.28)
 10 Chang, Asher     10 NTRO-ST           1:49.94    1:47.47        
             52.38      1:47.47 (55.09)
 11 Moore, Marcus     9 AAAA-ST                NT    1:47.98        
             52.87      1:47.98 (55.11)
 11 Barcelon, Joshu  10 AAAA-ST           1:49.55    1:47.98        
             52.75      1:47.98 (55.23)
 13 Naveen, Adarsh   10 NTRO-ST           1:53.27    1:48.83        
             51.89      1:48.83 (56.94)
 14 Schrock, Logan    7 LCA-ST            1:55.38    1:53.39        
             53.09    1:53.39 (1:00.30)
 15 May, Jacob        8 NTRO-ST           1:57.61    1:55.69        
             56.58      1:55.69 (59.11)
 16 Poledna Goncalv   9 LSAC-ST                NT    1:58.85        
             57.55    1:58.85 (1:01.30)
 17 Green, Laird      8 WHAC-ST           1:57.50    1:59.95        
             56.91    1:59.95 (1:03.04)
 18 Bao, Caton        9 NTRO-ST           2:12.12    2:01.02        
             57.78    2:01.02 (1:03.24)
 19 Raj, Ishaan      10 NTRO-ST           2:10.00    2:04.05        
             59.03    2:04.05 (1:05.02)
 20 Venkatagiri, Ar  10 CCSS-ST           1:59.99    2:04.90        
             58.33    2:04.90 (1:06.57)
 21 Puska, Asher      8 GOLD-ST                NT    2:04.92        
 22 Dragoo, Wyatt    10 GOLD-ST                NT    2:06.25        
             56.61    2:06.25 (1:09.64)
 23 Gu, Ethan         9 NTRO-ST           2:10.00    2:08.45        
           1:04.37    2:08.45 (1:04.08)
 24 Vashisht, Arnav   9 NTRO-ST           2:07.33    2:09.25        
           1:02.36    2:09.25 (1:06.89)
 25 Davis, Luke      10 ASC-ST                 NT    2:13.24        
           1:02.87    2:13.24 (1:10.37)
 26 Collishaw, Jami   9 LSAC-ST                NT    2:27.15        
           1:13.73    2:27.15 (1:13.42)
 -- Ruelas Valdovin  10 LSAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
             56.28         DQ (1:02.74)
 -- Groff, Tyler      9 LSAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
           1:17.00         DQ (1:23.64)
 -- Sundararaman, K   9 WLOO-ST           1:47.36         NS