Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/10/2019
                    Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swim Center                     
                        Hosted by Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 8  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Savina    10 LSAC-ST             34.89      35.19        
  2 Nguyen, Elise    10 NTRO-ST             34.52      35.99        
  3 Nguyen, Fiore    10 NTRO-ST             43.19      36.72        
  4 Boldrick, Isabe  10 NTRO-ST             36.21      36.78        
  5 Gutierrez Pared   9 Unattached-ST       39.63      38.06        
  6 Rodriguez, Aria  10 NTRO-ST             37.64      38.08        
  7 Doughty, Nora    10 NTRO-ST             40.87      38.17        
  8 DeHay, Charlott  10 LCA-ST              37.34      38.44        
  9 Cooper, Marlowe   9 AAAA-ST             41.16      39.90        
 10 Sun, Amber       10 NTRO-ST             45.99      39.99        
 11 Nguyen, Caeli    10 NTRO-ST             44.24      40.56        
 12 Suthar, Esha     10 ASC-ST              40.75      41.08        
 13 Zhao, Celia       9 LCA-ST              41.89      41.11        
 14 Lowman, Renee    10 NTRO-ST             42.33      41.23        
 15 Coxe, Katherine   7 WLOO-ST             44.03      42.88        
 16 Mitchell, Ella   10 WHAC-ST             41.71      42.93        
 17 Dela Torre, Ara   9 WLOO-ST             54.87      42.95        
 18 Eckert, Alexa     9 NTRO-ST             45.05      43.06        
 19 Crawford, Kayce   9 CCSS-ST             43.00      43.74        
 20 Cho, Haryn       10 COTA-ST             48.73      43.81        
 21 Zhu, Dawn        10 WLOO-ST             43.32      43.89        
 22 Bettis, Nora     10 WHAC-ST             44.56      44.37        
 23 Bynum, Fairlane   9 WHAC-ST             46.33      44.59        
 24 Simmons, Gwynna   9 COTA-ST             46.35      44.62        
 25 Higgs, Charissa   8 NTRO-ST             43.53      44.67        
 26 Xia, Emma        10 WLOO-ST             43.03      44.70        
 27 Middleton, Land  10 WWW-ST              45.91      44.71        
 28 Peterson, Aubre  10 WLOO-ST             44.43      44.75        
 29 Hughes, Sophia   10 AAAA-ST             46.93      44.93        
 30 Chow, Josephine  10 WLOO-ST             54.11      44.94        
 31 Marti, Eleanor    9 TXLA-ST                NT      45.01        
 32 Hartono, Mallor  10 CCSS-ST             45.08      45.17        
 33 Banister, Charl   9 COTA-ST             47.19      45.49        
 34 Williamson, Bai  10 WLOO-ST             44.73      45.54        
 35 May, Kylie       10 NTRO-ST             45.77      45.77        
 36 Sitter, GG        8 NTRO-ST             44.90      45.82        
 37 Koltz, Madelein   9 NTRO-ST             44.27      46.20        
 38 Glynn, Aubrey    10 NTRO-ST             47.11      46.23        
 39 Johnson, Lana     9 WLOO-ST             45.98      46.28        
 40 Neumann, Abigai   9 COTA-ST                NT      46.30        
 41 Bonzek, Niva      9 ASC-ST              51.09      46.54        
 42 Hagen, Paige     10 LSAC-ST             46.85      47.18        
 43 Zhan, Tianyu      6 NTRO-ST             47.90      47.19        
 44 Preocanin, Ana   10 NTRO-ST             47.64      47.51        
 45 Krupp, Mia        9 LCA-ST              46.64      47.56        
 46 Ritt, Addison    10 FISH-ST             44.51      47.70        
 47 LeGere, Roxanne   8 WHAC-ST             57.89      48.30        
 48 Evans, Storey     9 LCA-ST              48.53      48.39        
 49 Holland, Sophia  10 LCA-ST              46.56      48.42        
 50 Guduru, Sristi   10 NTRO-ST             52.99      48.75        
 51 Sears, Sophia     8 WLOO-ST             48.08      49.13        
 52 Ferguson, Jentr   9 TST-ST              47.49      49.41        
 53 Casaubon, Ellie  10 COTA-ST                NT      49.50        
 54 Espinosa, Lina    9 NTRO-ST             47.04      49.72        
 55 Wang, Joyce       7 WLOO-ST             49.83      49.73        
 56 Bearden, Hallie   8 LCA-ST              47.80      49.74        
 57 Bray, Cassidy    10 WWW-ST              48.39      50.22        
 58 May, Maggie      10 NTRO-ST           1:01.99      50.51        
 59 Ramanathan, Esh  10 WLOO-ST             48.11      50.55        
 60 Bettis, Annie     8 WHAC-ST             51.23      50.88        
 61 Kiehler, Jiya    10 ASC-ST              48.13      50.89        
 62 Alexander, Kate  10 ASC-ST              47.75      50.90        
 63 Kristo-Reinking   8 LSAC-ST             44.86      51.06        
 64 Linton, Norah    10 WLOO-ST             51.65      51.12        
 65 Berry, Lucy       9 ASC-ST              51.12      51.16        
 66 Liu, Mila         7 WLOO-ST             51.12      51.17        
 67 Stacey, Maddie    8 LCA-ST              50.18      51.58        
 68 Yahin, Sophia     9 NTRO-ST             46.77      52.01        
 69 Friedman, Thais   9 NTRO-ST             46.19      52.02        
 70 Voss, Hannah      9 TST-ST              57.39      52.12        
 71 Jugmans, Imogen   8 LCA-ST              51.52      52.22        
 72 Yang, Ada         8 GOLD-ST                NT      52.50        
 73 Rich, Bentley     8 LSAC-ST             50.19      52.94        
 74 LaDuc, Emma       9 NTRO-ST             50.87      52.98        
 75 Nelson, Liliana   8 TXLA-ST             57.97      52.99        
 76 Gray, Ivy         9 TST-ST              53.17      53.47        
 76 Tripp, Piper      8 FISH-ST             50.22      53.47        
 78 Ma, Ruozhen       8 WLOO-ST           1:02.63      53.49        
 79 Kakani, Mocha     9 GOLD-ST                NT      53.60        
 80 Milosavljevic,    8 NTRO-ST             50.82      53.69        
 80 Otero, Kobi       8 TXLA-ST           1:05.65      53.69        
 82 Staggs, Gabi      7 LSAC-ST             53.39      54.31        
 83 Hardie, Grace    10 NTRO-ST             57.67      54.69        
 84 Walz, Nora        8 LCA-ST              57.01      54.80        
 85 Saint-Cyr, Ella   8 NTRO-ST             50.02      54.93        
 86 Steber, Alexa     7 COTA-ST             54.14      55.15        
 87 Doezema, Lucy     9 RUSH-ST                NT      55.28        
 88 Oria, Isabel     10 TXLA-ST           1:01.29      55.45        
 89 Momin, Aliza      9 NTRO-ST             58.00      55.64        
 90 Montanez, Brynn   8 ASC-ST              55.96      55.69        
 91 Burgess, Gillia   9 NTRO-ST           1:02.94      55.73        
 92 Shariati, Hana   10 WLOO-ST           1:01.53      55.80        
 93 Hughes, Audrey    7 AAAA-ST           1:02.56      56.57        
 94 Heald, Brooke     8 YMCA-ST                NT      56.65        
 95 Hardie, Isabell  10 NTRO-ST             59.95      57.15        
 96 Nawara, Ashlin    7 GOLD-ST                NT      57.78        
 97 Jaruzel, Mia      8 NTRO-ST             59.44      57.91        
 98 Vredevelt, CC    10 LCA-ST            1:10.00      57.99        
 99 Shaver, Calyssa   8 AAAA-ST           1:11.02      58.09        
100 Ackerman, Kylee   6 WLOO-ST             55.95      58.90        
101 Lozier, Mia       8 COTA-ST           1:03.73      59.18        
102 Wang, Valerie     8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:00.01        
103 Puska, Marley     7 GOLD-ST                NT    1:00.08        
104 Bury, Helaina     7 FISH-ST           1:00.77    1:00.36        
105 Mendez, Angelic   7 NTRO-ST           1:01.69    1:00.99        
106 Kumar, Manasvi    9 NTRO-ST             57.69    1:01.00        
107 York, Ashlyn      8 LCA-ST            1:01.71    1:01.03        
108 Neuman, Breele    9 FISH-ST             53.45    1:01.13        
109 Ward, Mason       7 LCA-ST            1:10.00    1:01.40        
110 Raorane, Anshu    8 CCSS-ST             56.02    1:01.70        
111 Mahesh, Swasthi  10 NTRO-ST           1:01.61    1:01.88        
112 McFerren, Mcken   8 NTRO-ST           1:15.99    1:02.23        
113 Higgins, Taylor   6 FISH-ST             57.94    1:02.90        
114 Mayfield, Mallo   9 NTRO-ST           1:08.46    1:03.31        
115 Titus, Chelsea    7 NTRO-ST           1:10.15    1:03.91        
116 Calderone, Carm   6 ASC-ST            1:03.10    1:04.95        
117 Smith, Tessa      8 ASC-ST            1:04.74    1:05.56        
118 Ellis, Ava        8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:05.82        
119 Ye, Olivia        6 TXLA-ST           1:08.37    1:05.84        
120 Bishop, Emily     9 RUSH-ST           1:11.17    1:05.89        
121 Huntsinger, Ali   7 YMCA-ST                NT    1:05.99        
122 Bowman, Avery     8 FISH-ST                NT    1:06.29        
123 Flores, Haylee    9 NTRO-ST           1:12.99    1:06.54        
124 Munkvold-Saunde  10 WHAC-ST           1:05.03    1:07.84        
125 Cichanowski, Sl   7 LSAC-ST           1:15.75    1:11.35        
126 Sutton, Penny     6 LSAC-ST           1:04.93    1:11.63        
127 Srp, Adelyn       6 LSAC-ST           1:12.54    1:12.91        
128 Stevens, Caroli   7 LCA-ST            1:09.46    1:14.44        
129 Puska, Coralynn   6 GOLD-ST                NT    1:14.91        
130 Ramsey, Eily      7 LSAC-ST                NT    1:16.04        
131 Green, Claire     6 WHAC-ST           1:19.71    1:16.41        
132 Nall, Adina       8 LSAC-ST           1:34.13    1:21.04        
133 Lenfest, Elodie   7 COTA-ST           1:18.46    1:27.61        
 -- Merlos, Madilyn   8 FISH-ST           1:04.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Otoole, Caitlyn   9 NTRO-ST           1:00.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Anderson, Raine   9 YMCA-ST                NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Cummins, Madi     9 LCA-ST              55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Stacey, Emma      6 LCA-ST            1:15.26         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Ramos Gonzalez,  10 WLOO-ST             56.20         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bigon, Brynnan    8 WLOO-ST             51.37         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Hill, Adelyn      7 WLOO-ST             58.45         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Cleveland, Lee    8 CCSS-ST             59.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dzubinski, Aspe  10 COTA-ST             43.64         NS        
 -- Gutierrez Pared   6 Unattached-ST     1:06.68         NS        
 -- Hammons, Calla    8 RUSH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Stuhr, Hannah     7 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Wood, Abigail     9 TXLA-ST             51.06        SCR        
 
 Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bisque, Wyatt     9 WLOO-ST             39.57      39.57        
  2 Truelove, Adam   10 ASC-ST              40.92      39.84        
  3 Lott, Gus        10 WLOO-ST             38.83      39.95        
  4 Liu, Kai          9 WLOO-ST             40.81      39.96        
  5 Yeager, Dylan    10 WLOO-ST             44.84      40.07        
  6 Henson, Roger    10 GOLD-ST             38.81      40.14        
  7 Coffey, Decker    9 WLOO-ST             41.37      40.33        
  8 Zhang, Benjee     9 Unattached-ST       39.50      40.66        
  9 Kim, Kaden       10 NTRO-ST             43.99      40.71        
 10 Lee, Ryan        10 YMCA-ST             40.50      41.31        
 11 Colegrove, Kenl  10 Unattached-ST       42.59      41.53        
 12 Bugbee, Braden   10 WLOO-ST             45.45      41.59        
 13 Henson, Jett      9 RUSH-ST             41.92      42.62        
 14 Xu, Mujun        10 WLOO-ST             45.64      42.66        
 15 Hobson, Miles    10 COTA-ST             44.30      42.68        
 16 Ozanus, Oliver    9 LCA-ST              54.37      42.93        
 17 Qian, Marvin      8 WLOO-ST             41.86      42.99        
 18 Wei, Derek        9 NTRO-ST             42.38      43.24        
 19 Neubauer, Ryker   9 LCA-ST              52.20      43.34        
 20 Morrow, Bode      9 LSAC-ST             42.10      43.45        
 21 Nguyen, Kyan      9 NTRO-ST             47.56      43.71        
 22 Hill, Parker     10 WLOO-ST             43.94      43.86        
 23 Williams, Linco  10 LCA-ST              45.99      44.03        
 24 Garrett, Ryan    10 NTRO-ST             44.54      44.22        
 25 Pemberton, Will   9 WLOO-ST             43.22      44.32        
 26 Yunker, Alex     10 NTRO-ST             51.20      45.30        
 27 Jones, Chasyn    10 YMCA-ST                NT      45.59        
 28 McLaughlin, Gre   9 NTRO-ST             42.88      45.77        
 29 Sanjeliwala, Mu   9 WLOO-ST             59.00      45.86        
 30 Koester, Jake    10 NTRO-ST             46.80      45.93        
 31 Dhawan, Aarav    10 NTRO-ST             45.21      45.97        
 32 Benardete, Jame  10 LCA-ST              43.76      46.08        
 33 Hempton, Braden   8 AAAA-ST             44.10      46.47        
 34 Cummings, Ty      9 WLOO-ST             43.20      46.67        
 35 Hartley, Pierso  10 TST-ST              44.17      46.88        
 36 Elcock, Kaleb     8 LCA-ST              47.01      46.93        
 37 Wilson, Zachary  10 NTRO-ST             49.55      47.12        
 38 Chow, Jonathan   10 WLOO-ST             50.35      47.52        
 39 Lopez, Iker       9 TXLA-ST             50.46      47.61        
 40 Utama, Zecharia  10 NTRO-ST             49.73      48.00        
 41 Gurijala, Prati  10 NTRO-ST             55.01      48.08        
 42 Grundy, Jeter     7 LSAC-ST             44.24      48.18        
 43 Nguyen, Evan      7 NTRO-ST             50.00      48.19        
 44 Zhang, Barry      7 Unattached-ST       43.40      48.44        
 45 Florea, Conner   10 TST-ST              44.65      48.88        
 46 Dulaney, Liam    10 TXLA-ST             52.52      49.05        
 47 Greene, Sutton    9 YMCA-ST             52.27      49.32        
 48 Xue, Eric         9 NTRO-ST             55.00      49.56        
 49 McCurdy, Anders  10 ASC-ST              50.01      49.66        
 50 Ollestad, Graha   6 LSAC-ST             48.95      49.69        
 51 Boone, Chandler  10 AAAA-ST                NT      49.71        
 52 Friedman, Joshu  10 NTRO-ST             52.59      50.30        
 53 Nahidi, Charlie   7 TXLA-ST             50.33      51.03        
 54 Moses, Miles      8 LSAC-ST             52.29      51.27        
 55 Garner, Jordan   10 LIFE-ST                NT      51.37        
 56 Tetmeyer, Lukas   9 TXLA-ST                NT      51.50        
 57 Green, Laird      8 WHAC-ST             48.83      51.51        
 58 Reese, Jaxon      9 TXLA-ST             59.68      51.97        
 59 Hwang, Joshua     8 NTRO-ST             54.24      52.68        
 60 Jones, Logan     10 ASC-ST                 NT      52.82        
 61 Martinez, Uriel   8 LSAC-ST             57.99      53.04        
 62 Casati, Adrien    8 LSAC-ST             53.61      53.11        
 63 Nall, Will       10 LSAC-ST             53.82      53.44        
 64 Bao, Caton        9 NTRO-ST           1:01.13      54.12        
 65 Duncan, Grady     8 LCA-ST              54.82      54.34        
 66 Kerr, Jack        9 WHAC-ST             57.42      54.37        
 67 Green, Pierce    10 WHAC-ST             50.66      54.45        
 68 Lopez, Jayce      9 AAAA-ST             49.87      54.66        
 69 Alexander, Jimm   8 ASC-ST              52.66      55.31        
 70 Menchaca, Noah   10 FISH-ST             53.70      55.52        
 71 Venkatagiri, Ar  10 CCSS-ST             59.64      55.80        
 72 Hobson, Joe       8 COTA-ST           1:04.16      55.90        
 73 Estep, Ethan      8 LIFE-ST             59.44      55.95        
 74 Kowalski, Micha   9 RUSH-ST             56.34      56.09        
 75 Ruxer, Phoenix    9 LIFE-ST             56.06      56.21        
 76 Pratt, Peyton    10 NTRO-ST           1:10.99      57.03        
 77 Zhao, Benjamin    8 NTRO-ST             55.44      57.52        
 78 Phegley, Sebast   9 ATAC-ST           1:16.26      57.83        
 79 Crawford IV, Le   7 CCSS-ST             52.04      57.84        
 80 Murphy, William   9 LSAC-ST             58.83      57.85        
 81 Kent, Camden      9 ASC-ST              58.67      58.24        
 82 Durham, Colin    10 FISH-ST             59.94      58.37        
 82 Forbes, Will      9 TXLA-ST           1:06.70      58.37        
 84 Hamm, William     7 ASC-ST            1:00.75      58.38        
 85 Moore, Marcus     9 AAAA-ST                NT      58.61        
 86 Worthington, Ca   8 LCA-ST            1:01.99      59.00        
 87 Bishop, Ian      10 NTRO-ST           1:12.99    1:00.13        
 88 Collishaw, Jami   9 LSAC-ST             58.10    1:00.40        
 89 Gwyn, Owen        9 TXLA-ST             59.74    1:00.99        
 90 Williams, Oscar   9 LCA-ST            1:09.99    1:01.01        
 91 McLaughlin, Bra   7 NTRO-ST           1:02.00    1:01.46        
 92 Groff, Tyler      9 LSAC-ST           1:05.33    1:02.10        
 93 Coleman, KJ       9 LSAC-ST                NT    1:02.19        
 94 Buckey, Christi  10 NTRO-ST           1:11.99    1:02.57        
 95 Zimmer, Bryant    8 ASC-ST            1:00.06    1:02.63        
 96 Ozanus, Alex      7 LCA-ST            1:10.75    1:02.82        
 97 Martin, Porter    7 LSAC-ST             57.91    1:03.11        
 98 Crockett, Eric    7 TXLA-ST           1:01.79    1:03.48        
 99 Diaz, Fausto      9 ASC-ST                 NT    1:04.36        
100 Khanna, Ryan      8 NTRO-ST           1:00.00    1:06.57        
101 York, Ethan       9 LCA-ST            1:05.06    1:07.33        
101 Wu, Yiduo        10 RUSH-ST           1:38.33    1:07.33        
103 Mays, Asher       8 TXLA-ST           1:21.48    1:07.82        
104 Kumar, Nikhil     8 GOLD-ST                NT    1:09.73        
105 House, Geraint    7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:10.36        
106 Posey, Max        8 LIFE-ST           1:14.19    1:10.42        
107 Haywood, Drew     8 RUSH-ST                NT    1:14.02        
108 Hancock, Jackso   7 RUSH-ST                NT    1:16.10        
109 Polega, Josh      9 RUSH-ST                NT    1:17.36        
110 Deutsch, Max      7 LCA-ST            1:10.28    1:19.05        
111 Vidal, Alexande  10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:19.48        
112 Bauersachs, Gra   8 LSAC-ST           1:15.35    1:25.39        
113 Hussain, Jude     9 ASC-ST            1:12.94    1:26.38        
114 Hussain, Levi     7 ASC-ST            1:19.00    1:28.24        
115 Bhattacharya, A  10 LIFE-ST                NT    1:28.35        
116 Shannon, Thomas   7 GOLD-ST           1:51.88    1:34.99        
117 Stevens, Samuel   5 LCA-ST            1:44.71    1:40.29        
 -- Groff, Callan     7 LSAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wenglar, Liam     9 NTRO-ST             46.30         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Herrera, Adrian  10 NTRO-ST           1:12.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Kreuz, Preston    7 NTRO-ST           1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Britva, Ben       9 NTRO-ST             55.13         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Hill, Truman      9 ASC-ST            1:00.08         NS        
 -- Patterson, Samu  10 TST-ST              54.24         NS        
 -- Murrill, Burke    9 ASC-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Keyland, Sean    10 WHAC-ST             54.35         NS        
 -- Henofer, Cristi  10 ASC-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Pickell, Charli   7 ASC-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Nall, Dalton      6 LSAC-ST           1:34.25         NS        
 -- Jardeleza, Luke   8 ASC-ST              52.98         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Marcus   9 NTRO-ST             58.64         NS        
 -- Nealis, Colton   10 FISH-ST             49.09         NS        
 -- Neubauer, Talan  10 LCA-ST              50.92         NS        
 -- Dean, Tanner     10 WLOO-ST             43.79         NS        
 -- Tater, Harrison  10 WLOO-ST             31.96         NS        
 -- Sun, Jacob        7 LCA-ST            1:25.99         NS        
 -- Gin, Evan         8 LCA-ST            1:02.89         NS        
 -- MacIntyre, Tyle   9 GOLD-ST             46.15         NS        
 -- Lopez, Jordan     8 AAAA-ST           1:01.18         NS        
 -- Crowley, Cooper  10 RUSH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Nealis, Parker   10 FISH-ST             48.80         NS        
 -- Crowley, Cole     7 RUSH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Culp, Gavin      10 WLOO-ST             44.52         NS        
 -- Sundararaman, K   9 WLOO-ST             45.32         NS        
 -- Waterbury, Clay   8 LSAC-ST           1:20.15         NS        
 -- Butler, Brian    10 LSAC-ST             46.65         NS        
 -- Elliston, Will   10 RUSH-ST                NT        SCR