Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
                    Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swim Center                     
                        Hosted by Longhorn Aquatics                        
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 10  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Savina    10 LSAC-ST           2:40.84    2:40.22        
             35.75      1:16.05 (40.30)
        2:06.25 (50.20)     2:40.22 (33.97)
  2 Nguyen, Elise    10 NTRO-ST           2:42.65    2:43.75        
             38.37      1:20.33 (41.96)
        2:09.24 (48.91)     2:43.75 (34.51)
  3 Roberts, Eliza   10 WLOO-ST           3:01.50    2:54.33        
             37.06      1:21.28 (44.22)
        2:12.68 (51.40)     2:54.33 (41.65)
  4 Martin, Kirra    10 Unattached-ST     3:15.34    2:54.87        
             40.84      1:23.43 (42.59)
        2:15.51 (52.08)     2:54.87 (39.36)
  5 Nguyen, Fiore    10 NTRO-ST           3:24.19    2:55.07        
             38.15      1:21.40 (43.25)
        2:14.81 (53.41)     2:55.07 (40.26)
  6 Noel, Marjorie   10 LCA-ST            3:02.62    2:56.26        
             39.11      1:23.63 (44.52)
        2:18.16 (54.53)     2:56.26 (38.10)
  7 Doughty, Nora    10 NTRO-ST           2:52.13    2:57.07        
             39.90      1:28.13 (48.23)
        2:18.20 (50.07)     2:57.07 (38.87)
  8 Mize, Kaylinn    10 NTRO-ST           3:18.57    3:01.99        
             43.88      1:28.76 (44.88)
        2:24.75 (55.99)     3:01.99 (37.24)
  9 Shields, Phylli  10 COTA-ST           3:16.00    3:04.02        
             37.95      1:26.99 (49.04)
        2:25.30 (58.31)     3:04.02 (38.72)
 10 Rodriguez, Aria  10 NTRO-ST           3:30.99    3:05.33        
             44.50      1:31.21 (46.71)
        2:28.79 (57.58)     3:05.33 (36.54)
 11 Sun, Amber       10 NTRO-ST           3:20.99    3:05.81        
             42.84      1:31.44 (48.60)
        2:20.39 (48.95)     3:05.81 (45.42)
 12 Nahidi, Ari       9 TXLA-ST                NT    3:06.63        
             40.70      1:27.72 (47.02)
        2:26.76 (59.04)     3:06.63 (39.87)
 13 Carpenter, Anna  10 NTRO-ST           3:28.68    3:14.70        
             46.28      1:32.86 (46.58)
        2:27.62 (54.76)     3:14.70 (47.08)
 14 VanTatenhove, B   9 WLOO-ST           3:55.00    3:19.34        
             44.68      1:35.19 (50.51)
        2:34.39 (59.20)     3:19.34 (44.95)
 15 Sicarelli, Oliv   9 ASC-ST                 NT    3:21.11        
             45.17      1:36.98 (51.81)
        2:35.99 (59.01)     3:21.11 (45.12)
 16 Higgins, Lauren   9 FISH-ST           3:19.01    3:22.40        
             47.24      1:37.06 (49.82)
        2:36.84 (59.78)     3:22.40 (45.56)
 17 Eckert, Alexa     9 NTRO-ST           3:30.99    3:25.81        
                            1:39.88 ( )
      2:40.45 (1:00.57)     3:25.81 (45.36)
 18 May, Kylie       10 NTRO-ST           3:44.59    3:29.32        
             47.87      1:40.01 (52.14)
        2:38.23 (58.22)     3:29.32 (51.09)
 19 Zhan, Tianyu      6 NTRO-ST           3:50.99    3:33.54        
             46.47      1:42.76 (56.29)
      2:49.28 (1:06.52)     3:33.54 (44.26)
 20 Bury, Helaina     7 FISH-ST                NT    4:36.26        
           1:06.52    2:23.06 (1:16.54)
      3:37.61 (1:14.55)     4:36.26 (58.65)
 -- Desireddi, Reen   9 LCA-ST            3:17.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
             39.82      1:34.42 (54.60)
      2:34.81 (1:00.39)          DQ (44.50)
 -- Wiegert, Gwen    10 WLOO-ST           3:01.29         NS        
 
 Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Winsto   8 ATAC-ST           2:59.32    2:53.11        
             37.32      1:21.19 (43.87)
        2:17.53 (56.34)     2:53.11 (35.58)
  2 Kang, Elijah     10 NTRO-ST           2:55.52    2:55.80        
             39.08      1:23.44 (44.36)
        2:16.96 (53.52)     2:55.80 (38.84)
  3 Lee, Elias       10 TXLA-ST           3:16.15    2:56.15        
             37.67      1:25.48 (47.81)
        2:18.46 (52.98)     2:56.15 (37.69)
  4 Henson, Roger    10 GOLD-ST           3:04.92    2:58.77        
             39.23      1:27.35 (48.12)
        2:22.60 (55.25)     2:58.77 (36.17)
  5 Borel, Truett    10 NTRO-ST           3:24.95    3:04.88        
             40.60      1:30.60 (50.00)
        2:26.34 (55.74)     3:04.88 (38.54)
  6 Maya, Luca       10 NTRO-ST           3:05.14    3:05.29        
             44.01      1:30.62 (46.61)
      3:05.29 (1:34.67)                    
  7 Yaksh, Aarush     8 WLOO-ST           3:11.97    3:05.38        
             42.20      1:28.12 (45.92)
        2:22.69 (54.57)     3:05.38 (42.69)
  8 Wei, Derek        9 NTRO-ST           3:36.19    3:10.77        
             44.65      1:33.73 (49.08)
        2:27.16 (53.43)     3:10.77 (43.61)
  9 Naveen, Adarsh   10 NTRO-ST           3:18.25    3:18.74        
             48.02      1:37.60 (49.58)
        2:36.36 (58.76)     3:18.74 (42.38)
 10 Pemberton, Will   9 WLOO-ST           3:15.86    3:20.45        
             46.77      1:36.28 (49.51)
      2:37.48 (1:01.20)     3:20.45 (42.97)
 11 Colegrove, Kenl  10 Unattached-ST     3:35.92    3:23.38        
             49.58      1:39.88 (50.30)
      2:41.70 (1:01.82)     3:23.38 (41.68)
 -- Puska, Asher      8 GOLD-ST           3:29.22         DQ        
      Other - breast
             46.99      1:41.76 (54.77)
        2:34.12 (52.36)          DQ (48.71)
 -- Libersat, Mathi  10 ASC-ST                 NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
             47.70      1:40.26 (52.56)
      2:47.90 (1:07.64)          DQ (45.91)
 -- Wenglar, Liam     9 NTRO-ST           3:42.19         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
             53.88      1:44.48 (50.60)
        2:40.31 (55.83)          DQ (44.93)
 -- Nealis, Parker   10 FISH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Nealis, Colton   10 FISH-ST                NT         NS