Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/17/2019
  2019 ST TXLA 11& Over November Unclassified - 11/15/2019 to 11/17/2019   
                  Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center                   
                        Hosted By Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 2  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mongenel, Ella   12 ATAC-ST             25.74      25.48        
  2 Truong, NamAnh   12 WHAC-ST             26.16      26.32        
  3 Oiesen, Stephan  12 TXLA-ST             26.56      26.45        
  4 Taylor, Kierste  11 WHAC-ST             27.05      27.48        
  5 Mandacina, Park  12 AAAA-ST             28.62      27.61        
  6 Deykin, Kate     12 UN-ST               27.53      27.75        
  7 Savens, Madi     11 AQTX-ST             27.97      27.87        
  8 Saldana, Zoe     12 AAAA-ST             28.27      28.52        
  9 Boutin, Hayley   12 AAAA-ST             28.54      28.67        
 10 Allison, Lilly   11 LCA-ST              28.80      28.69        
 11 Kellogg, Camero  12 AAAA-ST             29.43      28.74        
 11 Roach, Annalies  11 WHAC-ST             27.85      28.74        
 13 Cummins, Riley   12 TXLA-ST             28.39      28.82        
 14 Ligarde, Mary    12 UN-ST               30.61      29.17        
 15 Escobar, Rhea    12 AAAA-ST             31.14      29.48        
 16 Nader, Cloe      12 AAAA-ST             30.81      29.50        
 17 Ross, Mary Eloi  12 TXLA-ST             34.52      29.52        
 18 Boswell, Sadie   11 ATAC-ST             31.54      29.69        
 19 Tripathi, Shrey  11 TXLA-ST             30.69      29.84        
 20 Eldredge, Beth   12 AAAA-ST             30.78      29.88        
 21 Wiegand, Lillia  12 AQTX-ST             30.07      30.04        
 22 Nahidi, Bella    12 TXLA-ST             32.53      30.20        
 23 Mushtaler, Laur  12 LCA-ST              30.15      30.39        
 24 Luty, Samantha   12 LIFE-ST             30.36      30.52        
 25 Borick, Jamie    11 WLOO-ST             29.56      30.93        
 26 Black, Kate      12 AAAA-ST             31.49      31.06        
 27 Barilla-Deuschl  12 WHAC-ST             30.35      31.09        
 28 Murphy, Adelaid  12 RUSH-ST             35.06      31.41        
 29 Corbin, Mia      11 WHAC-ST             31.28      31.45        
 30 Haire, Sydney    11 YMCA-ST                NT      31.64        
 31 Angie, Karis     11 WLOO-ST             33.02      32.19        
 32 Townley, Daphne  12 AAAA-ST             33.90      32.68        
 33 Bussey, Abigail  11 AQSA-ST             33.28      32.74        
 34 Mistrot, Callie  12 TXLA-ST             34.51      32.93        
 35 Stromberger, Mo  11 TXLA-ST             32.30      33.05        
 36 Landry-McLauchl  11 WHAC-ST             32.54      33.18        
 37 Grogan, Jolie    12 TXLA-ST             33.80      33.20        
 38 Banister, Celes  11 COTA-ST                NT      33.60        
 38 Borick, Jordyn   12 WLOO-ST             32.84      33.60        
 40 Gresham, Sophie  12 TXLA-ST             36.30      33.93        
 41 Yost, Hannah     12 AQSA-ST             51.55      34.06        
 42 Butler, Ashleig  11 TXLA-ST             37.22      36.33        
 43 Fohn, Katie      12 TXLA-ST             38.68      38.70        
 44 Haywood, Elle    11 RUSH-ST             40.27      39.20        
 45 Fohn, Ellie      11 TXLA-ST             41.27      39.79        
 46 Ciccone, Sofia   11 LIFE-ST                NT      40.45        
 -- Reina, Shelbie   11 TXLA-ST             49.13         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Norman, Flanner  12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Pinan Sayers, C  11 COTA-ST             40.99         NS        
 -- Zelinski, Abby   11 COTA-ST             28.04         NS        
 -- De La Cruz, Ang  12 LSAC-ST             36.37         NS        
 -- Reddy, Tanvi     12 WLOO-ST             39.28         NS        
 -- Henkelman, Kate  12 TXLA-ST             33.56         NS        
 -- Gower, Grace     11 TST-ST              41.56         NS        
 
 Event 2  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Spevak, Emme     13 COTA-ST             27.16      19.86        
  2 Cox, Jillian     14 ATAC-ST             25.30      24.41        
  3 Perucca, Haley   14 HSC-ST              25.16      24.83        
  4 Wu, Kaylee       14 NTRO-ST             24.83      24.98        
  5 Boudreaux, Sydn  14 ATAC-ST             25.48      25.25        
  6 Burns, Jemma     14 TXLA-ST             25.09      25.29        
  7 Bruner, Sienna   13 LCA-ST              25.02      25.46        
  8 Cronk, Carli     13 AAAA-ST             25.52      25.62        
  9 Park, Jasmine    14 NTRO-ST             25.51      25.63        
 10 Nutter, Sophie   14 LCA-ST              26.05      25.73        
 11 Naden, Abby      14 WLOO-ST             26.06      25.87        
 12 Doyal, Gracie    14 LCA-ST              26.01      26.00        
 13 Borick, Sydney   13 WLOO-ST             27.19      26.10        
 14 Aunspaugh, Bril  13 WHAC-ST             27.56      26.56        
 15 Salas Gomez, Xa  14 AAAA-ST             27.28      26.72        
 15 Klaas, Adriana   13 NTRO-ST             26.36      26.72        
 17 Logsdon, Amber   14 AAAA-ST             27.50      26.88        
 18 Jaggers, Phoebe  13 RUSH-ST             27.06      26.96        
 19 Tuhabonye, Grac  13 WHAC-ST             26.90      26.97        
 20 Webb, Mallory    14 LCA-ST              26.55      26.99        
 21 Gonce, Victoria  14 LCA-ST              26.97      27.02        
 21 Phegley, Victor  14 ATAC-ST             27.06      27.02        
 23 Jenkins, Sora    13 TXLA-ST             27.90      27.16        
 24 Rychlikova, Nat  14 WLOO-ST             28.70      27.26        
 25 Luna, Surrena    13 AAAA-ST             27.28      27.29        
 26 LI, Irena        14 TXLA-ST             26.91      27.31        
 27 Mieskoski, Ava   14 WLOO-ST             28.01      27.35        
 28 Tee, Ella        13 COTA-ST             27.82      27.38        
 29 Benardete, Chlo  14 LCA-ST              27.32      27.46        
 30 Capitani, Tatum  14 TXLA-ST             27.74      27.48        
 30 Davis, Eva       14 LCA-ST              26.96      27.48        
 32 Murray, Becca    14 LCA-ST              27.12      27.60        
 32 Samosorn, Raina  13 UN-ST               26.87      27.60        
 34 Purtell, Grace   13 AAAA-ST             27.80      27.61        
 35 Purtell, Zoe     13 AAAA-ST             28.43      27.66        
 36 Shraga, Jordan   13 COTA-ST             29.00      27.67        
 37 McCluskey, Cath  13 NTRO-ST             27.50      27.70        
 38 Chambers, Joy    14 GOLD-ST             28.07      27.72        
 39 Dominguez, Lace  13 LIFE-ST             28.95      27.96        
 40 Townley, Dakota  13 AAAA-ST             28.65      27.98        
 41 Boutin, Gala     14 AAAA-ST             27.70      28.03        
 42 Harris, Arwen    14 TXLA-ST             27.95      28.10        
 43 Bloss, Hailey    13 WLOO-ST             29.00      28.17        
 44 Merkin, Natalie  13 WLOO-ST             28.83      28.38        
 45 Linton, Sarah    13 WLOO-ST             30.44      28.56        
 46 Stogner, Macken  13 COTA-ST             27.65      28.71        
 47 Loschke, Zoe     13 RUSH-ST             31.68      28.91        
 48 Tolar, Sarah     14 AQSA-ST             30.96      28.93        
 49 Deviney, Ava     13 COTA-ST             28.79      28.97        
 50 Larsen, Briton   14 LSAC-ST             28.39      29.11        
 51 Thiel, Grace     13 LCA-ST              29.23      29.23        
 52 Simmons, Addisy  13 LIFE-ST             29.07      29.43        
 53 Fisher, Addie    13 WLOO-ST             27.17      29.61        
 54 Steen, Jaden     13 WLOO-ST             32.74      29.70        
 55 Choi, Boyeon     13 AAAA-ST             29.90      29.87        
 56 Berkaw, Keira    14 WLOO-ST             30.13      29.88        
 57 Stivers, Hope    13 LCA-ST              30.64      29.96        
 58 Mings, Ella      13 WLOO-ST             31.01      30.01        
 59 Manning Lorino,  14 WLOO-ST             31.24      30.30        
 60 Rimel, Maddie    14 TXLA-ST             29.12      30.48        
 61 Rose, Kathryn    13 ATAC-ST             30.45      30.78        
 62 Flores, McKenna  14 LCA-ST              31.07      30.81        
 63 Washburn, Sarah  13 AAAA-ST             35.10      31.29        
 64 Gonzales, Jada   13 COTA-ST             31.99      31.47        
 65 Flores-Aguilar,  13 TXLA-ST                NT      31.51        
 66 Nwaeze, KC       13 AAAA-ST             29.04      32.42        
 67 Propes, Kaitlin  14 LCA-ST              32.62      32.46        
 68 Pass, Izzy       14 TXLA-ST             34.16      33.46        
 69 Hopkins, Avery   14 YMCA-ST                NT      34.17        
 70 Fullilove, Emma  13 HSC-ST              34.02      34.38        
 71 Barry, Abby      13 TXLA-ST             35.76      35.58        
 -- Blinchevsky, Ne  13 WLOO-ST             29.21         DQ        
      False start
 -- Andrews, Olivia  13 FISH-ST             33.62         NS        
 -- Tripp, Brynna    13 FISH-ST             29.72         NS        
 -- Schneider, Ally  14 TXLA-ST             30.00         NS        
 -- Cohen, Taryn     13 RUSH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Greenway, Grace  13 WWW-ST              33.82         NS        
 -- MacGregor, Soph  13 LCA-ST              37.69         NS        
 -- Weeks, Sonya     14 ATAC-ST             26.35         NS        
 -- Vedder, Danika   13 COTA-ST             28.27         NS        
 -- Graber, Jing     14 WHAC-ST             33.99         NS        
 -- Jones, Rosemary  13 WHAC-ST             31.93         NS        
 -- Roberts, Kately  14 LCA-ST              29.84         NS        
 -- Wheeler, Annie   13 AAAA-ST             33.39         NS        
 -- Butel, Lola      13 WHAC-ST             29.45         NS        
 -- Crosnoe, Caroli  13 TXLA-ST             32.72        SCR        
 -- Jones, Olivia    13 COTA-ST             37.99        SCR        
 
 Event 2  Women 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Truong, KyAnh    16 WHAC-ST             22.69      22.94        
  2 Fleming, Ana     16 WHAC-ST             23.06      23.40        
  3 Garrison, Sophi  16 ATAC-ST             23.50      23.50        
  4 Burchett, Emily  16 ATAC-ST             24.13      24.29        
  5 Harris, Juliet   16 WHAC-ST             24.36      24.58        
  6 Rivas, Sophia    15 NTRO-ST             24.28      24.65        
  7 Bachl, Lily      15 UN-ST               24.04      24.74        
  8 Runeman, Sadie   16 TXLA-ST             24.50      24.75        
  9 Schield, Morgan  16 AQSA-ST             24.67      24.98        
 10 Waiwaiole, Caro  15 NTRO-ST             25.27      25.00        
 11 VanderMeer, Kyl  16 NTRO-ST             25.43      25.24        
 12 Bagnal, Shannon  16 NTRO-ST             24.88      25.32        
 13 Sahota, Riya     16 AAAA-ST             26.78      25.40        
 14 Silva, Marissa   16 WHAC-ST             25.47      25.63        
 15 Baylor, Madi     15 TXLA-ST             25.38      25.67        
 16 Klaas, Natalie   15 NTRO-ST             25.91      25.86        
 17 Brehmer, Peyton  15 AQSA-ST             26.47      26.00        
 18 Clevenger, Grac  15 AAAA-ST             25.87      26.06        
 19 Coffey, Kaylee   15 AAAA-ST             25.95      26.14        
 20 Wilson, Arriann  15 GOLD-ST             25.96      26.16        
 21 lin, Erin        16 WHAC-ST             25.83      26.22        
 21 Clements, Sydne  15 COTA-ST             26.51      26.22        
 23 Lynch, Zoe       15 TXLA-ST             26.47      26.49        
 24 Wyman, Carlea    16 TXLA-ST             26.16      26.67        
 25 Stokes, Emily    15 WLOO-ST             26.73      26.68        
 25 Pagadala, Suchi  15 AAAA-ST             25.30      26.68        
 27 McWhorter, Sayl  16 WHAC-ST             25.51      26.72        
 28 Pimm, Allison    15 FISH-ST             27.08      26.75        
 29 Lampert, Brynn   15 TXLA-ST             26.53      26.80        
 30 Johnson, Sydney  16 NTRO-ST             26.17      26.83        
 31 Hallett, Charle  15 NTRO-ST             27.41      26.97        
 32 Sullivan, Carol  15 TXLA-ST             26.77      27.01        
 32 Wells, Suzannah  15 WLOO-ST             27.16      27.01        
 34 Bahr, Kaylee     15 AAAA-ST             26.92      27.05        
 35 Daize, Autumn    16 TXLA-ST             25.16      27.06        
 36 Wong, Avery      15 LCA-ST              26.85      27.07        
 37 Stivers, Abigai  15 LCA-ST              27.41      27.22        
 38 Boyle, Abigail   15 WLOO-ST             25.78      27.26        
 38 Digby, Kelly     16 NTRO-ST             26.46      27.26        
 40 Bloss, Tyler     15 WLOO-ST             26.66      27.30        
 41 Siddapureddy, N  15 WHAC-ST             28.45      27.38        
 42 Mao, Luisa       15 TXLA-ST             27.25      27.41        
 43 DuBose, Jaylin   15 NTRO-ST             27.25      27.66        
 44 Shen, Kelinda    16 TXLA-ST             28.13      27.69        
 45 Murphy, Hali     16 RUSH-ST             27.42      27.73        
 46 Rimel, Hanna     15 TXLA-ST             27.18      27.75        
 47 Ulian Vilanova,  15 TXLA-ST             28.68      27.90        
 48 Lee, Grace       16 YMCA-ST                NT      28.26        
 49 Russell, Samant  16 AQSA-ST             28.60      28.27        
 50 Holt, Alyssa     15 LCA-ST              30.22      28.28        
 51 Urbina, Anavell  15 TXLA-ST             28.12      28.52        
 52 Cornwell, Megan  16 NTRO-ST             27.71      28.53        
 53 Galliver, Grace  15 LCA-ST              27.84      28.71        
 54 Gates, Hannah    15 TXLA-ST             27.00      28.77        
 55 Scott, Daeni     15 AQTX-ST             27.78      28.85        
 56 Ambraz, Lauren   15 WLOO-ST             29.33      29.43        
 57 Scott, Ashley    15 TXLA-ST             28.73      29.63        
 58 Brown, Kass      15 LSAC-ST             30.36      29.92        
 59 Smith, Isabella  16 TXLA-ST             30.97      32.57        
 -- Siddapureddy, M  15 WHAC-ST             25.73         NS        
 -- Summers, Sage    15 HSC-ST              35.79         NS        
 -- Moran, Ava       15 LCA-ST              33.65         NS        
 
 Event 2  Women 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Longi, Ava       17 WHAC-ST             23.38      23.67        
  2 Hallum, Jade     17 UN-ST               23.80      24.53        
  3 Chaney, Lauren   17 NTRO-ST             25.03      24.96        
  4 Myers, Elizabet  17 WHAC-ST             23.82      25.03        
  5 Weeks, Cassondr  17 ATAC-ST             24.54      25.30        
  6 Buhl, Yasmina    17 UN-ST               25.67      25.46        
  7 Myers, Caroline  17 WHAC-ST             24.75      25.74        
  8 Lancaster, Thea  17 ATAC-ST             25.86      25.80        
  9 Livingston, Kat  17 WHAC-ST             25.67      26.02        
 10 Hays, Julianna   17 ATAC-ST             26.13      26.19        
 11 Murphy, Caitlin  17 NTRO-ST             24.86      26.27        
 12 Bose, Ariana     17 ATAC-ST             26.19      26.31        
 13 Cates, Tyler     17 ATAC-ST             25.70      26.35        
 14 Langdon, Charlo  17 WLOO-ST             25.63      26.51        
 15 Richardson, Ell  18 AAAA-ST             26.22      26.70        
 16 Pitkanen, Sabri  18 NTRO-ST             26.07      26.74        
 17 Karli, Jessica   17 WLOO-ST             27.65      27.30        
 18 Ross, Alexis     17 LCA-ST              27.94      27.33        
 19 Lelinski, Danie  17 LCA-ST              27.79      27.61        
 20 Stokes, Abby     17 WLOO-ST             27.54      27.70        
 21 Moskovitz, Aman  17 WHAC-ST             28.42      28.52        
 22 Odom, Zipporah   17 FISH-ST             31.76      32.74        
 -- Garcia, Elena    17 AAAA-ST             25.27         NS        
 -- Graber, MeiMei   17 WHAC-ST             28.39         NS        
 -- Francell, Emmy   18 WHAC-ST             24.31         NS        
 -- Schaedler, Quin  17 WHAC-ST             22.89         NS        
 
 Event 2  Women 19 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Klyarovskaya, A  25 O2-NT               25.52      24.68        
  2 Smith, Lizzi     23 WHAC-ST             27.89      25.95        
  3 Wu, Angelia      21 WHAC-ST             26.45      26.75        
 
 Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patr  12 AAAA-ST             25.34      25.52        
  1 Ayers, Travis    12 TXLA-ST             26.20      25.52        
  3 Kawakami-Lynd,   12 TXLA-ST             26.61      25.67        
  4 McCain, Tristan  12 LCA-ST              26.63      26.10        
  5 Puska, Stratton  12 GOLD-ST             26.78      26.31        
  6 Bose, Noah       11 ATAC-ST             27.39      26.45        
  7 Noel, Campbell   12 LCA-ST              26.50      27.21        
  8 Garcia, Sabasti  12 AAAA-ST             28.44      27.44        
  9 Altermatt, Owen  12 AAAA-ST             27.60      27.52        
 10 Ross, Austin     11 LCA-ST              27.99      27.75        
 11 Ramos Fraticell  12 AAAA-ST             28.89      28.16        
 12 Terrazas, Alex   11 WHAC-ST             27.90      28.17        
 13 Schrock, Dylan   12 LCA-ST              28.69      28.18        
 14 Spaulding, Colt  12 WLOO-ST             28.33      28.21        
 15 Gray, Jamison    11 TST-ST              28.30      28.32        
 16 Brown, Brian     12 TXLA-ST             27.25      28.39        
 17 Jaggers, Benjam  11 RUSH-ST             28.48      28.41        
 18 Saltsman, Parke  11 LCA-ST              29.02      28.68        
 19 Lowenborg, Case  12 AAAA-ST             29.78      29.07        
 20 Brown, Coleman   12 HSC-ST              29.36      29.09        
 21 Wagner, RC       11 AAAA-ST             30.11      29.14        
 22 Li, Andrew       12 WLOO-ST             28.75      29.51        
 23 Joshi, Anish     12 WLOO-ST             30.83      29.69        
 24 Boothe, Slaton   12 WHAC-ST             29.70      30.14        
 25 Bury, Joseph     11 FISH-ST             31.94      30.51        
 26 Ebeier, Jack     12 WLOO-ST             30.97      30.85        
 27 Pavel, Luka      12 WLOO-ST             30.99      30.95        
 28 Urban, Elias     12 GOLD-ST             42.30      31.12        
 29 Sato, David      12 WLOO-ST             32.75      31.13        
 29 Lucas, Matthew   12 AQTX-ST             35.46      31.13        
 31 Wadley, Chase    11 LSAC-ST             30.82      31.14        
 32 McDonald, Kiera  11 WHAC-ST             32.08      31.29        
 33 Dominguez, Sam   12 LIFE-ST             32.84      31.74        
 34 Addison, Luke    11 LCA-ST              33.56      31.98        
 35 Gonzales, Viggo  11 COTA-ST             33.70      32.19        
 36 Gutierrez Jaime  12 TXLA-ST             38.24      32.35        
 37 Rosprim, Hayes   12 COTA-ST             32.04      32.73        
 38 Gaither, Liam    12 FISH-ST             33.13      32.91        
 39 Bomba, Daniel    11 TXLA-ST             33.57      33.00        
 40 Morris, Nathan   11 LSAC-ST                NT      33.20        
 41 Horton, William  12 WHAC-ST             33.92      33.83        
 42 Schaffer, Aidan  12 TXLA-ST             37.66      34.77        
 43 Tort-Negron, Ca  12 TST-ST              35.52      35.32        
 44 Gilson, Xander   12 WLOO-ST             36.65      35.95        
 45 Duncan, Connor   12 FISH-ST             36.97      36.00        
 46 Musil, Nicholas  11 TXLA-ST             35.30      36.37        
 46 Schneider, Ian   11 LCA-ST              45.00      36.37        
 48 Hardy, Tennyson  12 GOLD-ST             38.19      36.43        
 49 Rychlik, Trista  11 WLOO-ST             38.00      37.56        
 50 Organ, Tyler     11 YMCA-ST           1:05.15      43.51        
 51 Bayne, Campbell  11 COTA-ST             53.77      45.54        
 52 Green, Xander    11 RUSH-ST                NT      50.46        
 -- Garza, Zach      11 TXLA-ST             33.68         NS        
 -- Lloyd, Baur      11 WWW-ST              31.22         NS        
 -- Brehm, Weston    11 FISH-ST             43.80         NS        
 -- Tripp, Lane      11 FISH-ST             39.90         NS        
 -- Huber, Landon    11 WLOO-ST             31.51         NS        
 -- Skaistis, Levi   11 LCA-ST              26.22        SCR        
 -- McGill, Jake     11 LSAC-ST             28.23        SCR        
 -- Moeller, Tyler   12 AAAA-ST             28.94        SCR        
 -- Burchett, Tyler  11 ATAC-ST             32.86        SCR        
 
 Event 2  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan    14 NTRO-ST             22.05      22.01        
  2 Kelly, Jeremy    13 NTRO-ST             21.95      22.25        
  3 Wang, Sonny      14 WLOO-ST             22.35      22.28        
  4 Blancaflor, Ran  14 NTRO-ST             23.41      23.50        
  5 Peterson, Luke   14 AAAA-ST             24.54      23.75        
  6 Spaulding, Aida  14 WLOO-ST             24.39      23.99        
  7 Alarcon, Kaden   13 NTRO-ST             23.68      24.03        
  8 Sullivan, Cade   13 LCA-ST              24.05      24.16        
  9 Hagan, Augie     14 WHAC-ST             24.98      24.29        
 10 Bose, Levi       14 ATAC-ST             25.45      24.32        
 11 Baxley, James    14 WLOO-ST             25.51      24.88        
 12 Maguire, Cayden  14 FISH-ST             24.67      24.91        
 13 Lee, Aaron       13 TXLA-ST             25.61      24.93        
 13 Postelnicu, Dav  14 WLOO-ST             25.98      24.93        
 15 Eklund, Zane     14 AQTX-ST             25.59      25.39        
 16 Jones, Jackson   14 ATAC-ST             26.85      25.44        
 17 Prol, Adam       14 WHAC-ST             25.89      25.47        
 18 Taylor, Michael  14 NTRO-ST             25.95      25.49        
 19 Padurean, Rober  14 WLOO-ST             25.24      25.54        
 20 McDonald, Liam   14 RUSH-ST             25.93      25.59        
 21 Ott, Noah        13 AAAA-ST             25.81      25.66        
 22 Cookson, Blake   14 LCA-ST              28.60      25.98        
 23 Ortiz Carrion,   13 AAAA-ST             26.72      26.21        
 24 Trout, Gabriel   14 ATAC-ST             27.20      26.26        
 25 Guerra, Palmer   14 AQSA-ST             26.99      26.50        
 26 Williams, Jayle  14 AQTX-ST             26.74      26.66        
 27 Cox, Connor      13 TXLA-ST             26.25      26.96        
 28 Daly, Connor     13 LCA-ST              31.89      26.97        
 29 Angie, Braydon   14 WLOO-ST             27.87      27.07        
 30 Sampson, Andrew  13 LIFE-ST             27.45      27.14        
 31 Mantorval, Gus   14 LSAC-ST             27.57      27.30        
 32 Goh, Zach        13 WLOO-ST             27.51      27.39        
 33 Villanueva-Dela  13 AAAA-ST             28.82      27.41        
 34 Whitworth, Toby  14 WLOO-ST             28.20      27.66        
 35 Meyer, Chance    13 LCA-ST              29.77      27.82        
 36 Nelms, Josh      14 AAAA-ST             29.75      28.07        
 37 Chappelear, Cal  13 LCA-ST              28.07      28.22        
 38 Sullivan, Ben    13 WWW-ST              28.86      28.24        
 39 Tellez, Travis   13 LSAC-ST             28.66      28.45        
 40 Barley, Mack     13 ATAC-ST             28.68      28.66        
 41 Gonzalez, Natha  13 TXLA-ST             30.60      28.92        
 42 Johnston, Carlo  14 LCA-ST              29.23      29.42        
 43 Booth, Weston    13 WLOO-ST             30.79      29.46        
 44 Pollack, Jake    13 AAAA-ST             29.82      29.73        
 45 Manganiotis, Le  13 WLOO-ST             30.35      29.87        
 46 Korsgaard, Elio  14 TXLA-ST             33.11      30.64        
 47 Faccone, Dean    13 WLOO-ST             35.53      31.85        
 48 Klingelberger,   13 TXLA-ST             37.13      31.97        
 49 Roecker, Ethan   13 AQSA-ST             36.04      32.43        
 50 Morris, Ethan    13 YMCA-ST                NT      38.28        
 -- England, Dylan   14 COTA-ST             22.92         NS        
 -- Polk, Isaiah     13 AAAA-ST             27.27         NS        
 -- Lain, Max        14 COTA-ST             27.27         NS        
 -- Breckenridge, C  14 AQSA-ST             29.44         NS        
 -- Thornton, Henry  14 FISH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Molloy, Danny    13 WLOO-ST             26.21         NS        
 -- Bower, Liam      13 TST-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Roybal, Kai      14 AAAA-ST             24.36         NS        
 -- Fohn, Jacob      14 TXLA-ST             26.46        SCR        
 
 Event 2  Men 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pineiro, Danny   16 NTRO-ST             22.10      21.85        
  2 Flynn, Kelson    15 NTRO-ST             22.40      22.19        
  3 Alarcon, Landon  16 NTRO-ST             22.43      22.29        
  4 Yung, Julian     16 NTRO-ST             22.58      22.68        
  5 Jung, Alvin      16 TXLA-ST             22.70      22.79        
  6 Nwaeze, Ejike    16 AAAA-ST             22.83      22.96        
  7 Pereira, Sergio  15 NTRO-ST             22.49      22.97        
  8 Hester, Jack     16 TXLA-ST             23.43      23.04        
  9 Luna, Leo        16 AAAA-ST             24.11      23.10        
 10 Vinnik, Maxim    16 NTRO-ST             23.52      23.45        
 10 Foote, Alex      16 NTRO-ST             23.79      23.45        
 12 Jones III, Chri  16 WHAC-ST             23.22      23.73        
 13 Hagenau, Dietri  16 WHAC-ST             23.40      23.77        
 14 Cao, Kellen      15 WLOO-ST             24.12      23.83        
 15 Prins, Ethan     15 TXLA-ST             24.10      23.87        
 16 Sumner, Quentin  16 NTRO-ST             23.75      23.88        
 17 Dullea, Ryan     16 AAAA-ST             24.39      23.96        
 18 Blackman, Thoma  16 LCA-ST              23.43      24.00        
 19 Esslemont, Zand  15 NTRO-ST             23.54      24.07        
 20 Stogner, Connor  16 COTA-ST             24.85      24.08        
 21 Gordon, Luke     15 TXLA-ST             24.67      24.11        
 22 Compton, Truett  16 WHAC-ST             24.05      24.18        
 23 Hawkins, Gabe    15 AQSA-ST             25.18      24.26        
 24 Vinnik, Daniel   16 NTRO-ST             24.62      24.29        
 25 Gutierrez, Luke  16 LCA-ST              24.40      24.37        
 26 Singletary, Joh  15 NTRO-ST             23.83      24.43        
 27 Olsen, Karsten   15 NTRO-ST             25.04      24.58        
 28 Sabuda, Matthew  15 NTRO-ST             24.97      24.66        
 29 Jones, George    15 TXLA-ST             24.96      24.69        
 30 Alcorta IV, Cua  16 WHAC-ST             25.39      24.70        
 31 Gordon, Gage     16 LCA-ST              24.27      24.84        
 32 Jeffery, Andrew  16 AQSA-ST             24.96      24.86        
 33 Jones, Sage      16 TXLA-ST             25.85      24.91        
 34 Robertson, Mich  15 AAAA-ST             25.11      25.22        
 35 Flores, Woody    15 TXLA-ST             25.89      25.74        
 36 Larson, Kyle     16 TXLA-ST             25.56      25.92        
 37 Jones, Devin     16 ATAC-ST             25.51      26.10        
 38 Wu, Harry        15 WHAC-ST             26.24      26.15        
 39 Wiegand, Lucas   15 AQTX-ST             26.42      26.18        
 40 Butler, Keegan   15 UN-ST               26.51      26.35        
 41 Cameron, Joseph  16 TXLA-ST             27.06      26.75        
 42 Bloomgren, Maso  15 YMCA-ST             27.38      26.86        
 43 Pollack, Ethan   15 AAAA-ST             26.54      26.91        
 44 Jeffery, Matthe  15 AQSA-ST             26.73      26.92        
 45 Hart, Jackson    15 LCA-ST              26.25      27.08        
 46 Derr, Eli        15 LCA-ST              28.23      27.27        
 47 Salisbury, Quen  15 WHAC-ST             28.65      27.87        
 48 Tarin, Jake      15 TXLA-ST             29.00      29.08        
 49 Parfan, Alex     15 TXLA-ST             33.05      33.07        
 -- Kang, Joshua     16 WLOO-ST             24.93         NS        
 -- Locke, Mason     16 AQTX-ST             24.95         NS        
 -- Kincaid, Wesley  16 TST-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Zaplatar, Izak   16 TXLA-ST             24.90         NS        
 -- Peterson, Jack   16 LCA-ST              24.92        SCR        
 
 Event 2  Men 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Furrer, Corby    17 NTRO-ST             20.81      21.58        
  2 Gilbert, Reilly  18 GOLD-ST             21.72      21.65        
  3 Munson, Trey     18 WHAC-ST             21.97      22.03        
  4 Kershner, Cole   17 TXLA-ST             22.41      22.50        
  5 Easterbrooks, K  17 GOLD-ST             22.61      22.93        
  6 Flynn, Bryce     17 NTRO-ST             22.35      23.17        
  7 Guillet, Garret  17 AAAA-ST             23.92      23.29        
  8 Worley, Jacob    18 TXLA-ST             23.76      23.32        
  9 Jenkins, Kibou   17 TXLA-ST             24.94      23.80        
 10 Wong, Brandon    17 NTRO-ST             23.61      24.08        
 11 Wadley, Josh     17 LSAC-ST             24.42      24.21        
 11 Seale, Andrew    17 WHAC-ST             23.02      24.21        
 13 Jenkins, Taishi  17 TXLA-ST             26.27      24.75        
 14 Rosprim, Aidan   17 COTA-ST             25.30      25.24        
 15 Clarke, Gregory  17 TXLA-ST             26.13      26.09        
 16 Arnold, Duncan   17 TXLA-ST             26.19      26.31        
 17 Ball, Alex       17 FHD-ST              26.65      26.45        
 18 Dulaney, Cade    17 TXLA-ST             26.59      26.49        
 19 Gruver, Michael  17 TXLA-ST             26.01      27.02        
 20 Derr, Wyatt      17 LCA-ST              33.03      33.66        
 -- Warren, Alex     17 NTRO-ST             24.28         NS        
 -- Shenouda, Mark   18 AAAA-ST             22.05         NS        
 -- Martinez, Tony   17 AQSA-ST             22.70         NS        
 -- Cheng, Paul      17 TXLA-ST             23.65         NS        
 -- Nwaeze, Amechi   17 AAAA-ST             21.25         NS        
 -- Abounader, Luca  17 WHAC-ST             21.43         NS        
 -- Ribeiro, Vincen  17 NTRO-ST             21.79        SCR        
 -- Grieshop, Jack   18 NTRO-ST             22.64        SCR        
 -- Shraga, Gal      17 TXLA-ST             24.57        SCR        
 
 Event 2  Men 19 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Corsini, Ludovi  26 WLOO-ST             21.78      21.77        
  2 Wasson, Jordan   22 TXLA-ST             22.47      22.84        
  3 Martens, Galen   20 CCSS-ST             26.57      26.76        
 -- Price, Vincent   20 ATAC-ST             21.04         NS