Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/17/2019
  2019 ST TXLA 11& Over November Unclassified - 11/15/2019 to 11/17/2019   
                  Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center                   
                        Hosted By Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Natalie  12 MSC-ST            5:44.07    5:30.04        
             29.93      1:02.96 (33.03)
        1:36.36 (33.40)     2:09.65 (33.29)
        2:42.98 (33.33)     3:16.35 (33.37)
        3:50.14 (33.79)     4:23.91 (33.77)
        4:57.62 (33.71)     5:30.04 (32.42)
  2 Duarte, Anna     12 GOLD-ST           5:37.45    5:44.24        
             30.21      1:03.06 (32.85)
        1:36.46 (33.40)     2:10.08 (33.62)
        2:44.26 (34.18)     3:19.07 (34.81)
        3:55.43 (36.36)     4:31.96 (36.53)
        5:08.58 (36.62)     5:44.24 (35.66)
  3 He, Sophia       12 WLOO-ST           6:00.38    5:45.57        
             30.97      1:05.29 (34.32)
        1:40.79 (35.50)     2:16.56 (35.77)
        2:52.42 (35.86)     3:27.83 (35.41)
        4:02.86 (35.03)     4:37.83 (34.97)
        5:12.45 (34.62)     5:45.57 (33.12)
  4 Oiesen, Stephan  12 TXLA-ST           5:51.25    5:45.86        
             29.18      1:03.43 (34.25)
        1:38.19 (34.76)     2:13.83 (35.64)
        2:49.56 (35.73)     3:25.18 (35.62)
        4:01.37 (36.19)     4:37.45 (36.08)
        5:13.05 (35.60)     5:45.86 (32.81)
  5 Nader, Cloe      12 AAAA-ST           5:53.70    5:46.25        
             30.64      1:04.75 (34.11)
        1:40.18 (35.43)     2:15.70 (35.52)
        2:50.70 (35.00)     3:26.31 (35.61)
        4:01.44 (35.13)     4:37.08 (35.64)
        5:12.58 (35.50)     5:46.25 (33.67)
  6 Taylor, Kierste  11 WHAC-ST           5:56.29    5:49.78        
             30.79      1:05.56 (34.77)
        1:40.95 (35.39)     2:16.43 (35.48)
        2:52.03 (35.60)     3:27.58 (35.55)
        4:03.65 (36.07)     4:39.79 (36.14)
        5:15.82 (36.03)     5:49.78 (33.96)
  7 Pemberton, Siri  11 WLOO-ST           6:06.96    5:51.62        
             30.79      1:05.82 (35.03)
        1:41.72 (35.90)     2:17.43 (35.71)
        2:52.89 (35.46)     3:28.97 (36.08)
        4:04.95 (35.98)     4:41.09 (36.14)
        5:16.77 (35.68)     5:51.62 (34.85)
  8 Kimball, Dru     12 LSAC-ST           6:15.94    5:55.62        
             33.14      1:09.19 (36.05)
        1:46.71 (37.52)     2:23.75 (37.04)
        3:00.30 (36.55)     3:36.48 (36.18)
        4:12.13 (35.65)     4:47.64 (35.51)
        5:22.13 (34.49)     5:55.62 (33.49)
  9 Lucas, Lauren    11 WLOO-ST           6:13.30    5:57.61        
             30.76      1:06.35 (35.59)
        1:42.80 (36.45)     2:19.89 (37.09)
        2:57.83 (37.94)     3:34.63 (36.80)
        4:11.34 (36.71)     4:47.50 (36.16)
        5:23.66 (36.16)     5:57.61 (33.95)
 10 Sierra, Sofia    12 GOLD-ST           6:08.33    6:10.57        
             32.63      1:09.11 (36.48)
        1:46.05 (36.94)     2:24.11 (38.06)
        3:01.87 (37.76)     3:39.58 (37.71)
        4:17.84 (38.26)     4:55.76 (37.92)
        5:34.24 (38.48)     6:10.57 (36.33)
 11 McGlathery, Han  12 GOLD-ST           6:11.05    6:11.94        
             32.51      1:09.51 (37.00)
        1:46.59 (37.08)     2:24.05 (37.46)
        3:02.21 (38.16)     3:40.53 (38.32)
        4:18.75 (38.22)     4:56.83 (38.08)
        5:34.97 (38.14)     6:11.94 (36.97)
 12 Pavel, Anna      12 WLOO-ST           6:14.32    6:12.85        
             32.58      1:08.81 (36.23)
        1:46.38 (37.57)     2:24.43 (38.05)
        3:02.85 (38.42)     3:41.44 (38.59)
        4:20.41 (38.97)     4:58.99 (38.58)
        5:36.22 (37.23)     6:12.85 (36.63)
 13 Eldredge, Beth   12 AAAA-ST           6:35.49    6:24.95        
             33.41      1:10.49 (37.08)
        1:49.58 (39.09)     2:28.31 (38.73)
        3:08.17 (39.86)     3:48.29 (40.12)
        4:28.67 (40.38)     5:08.78 (40.11)
        5:47.90 (39.12)     6:24.95 (37.05)
 14 Mushtaler, Laur  12 LCA-ST            6:47.97    6:35.28        
             35.32      1:15.25 (39.93)
        1:56.91 (41.66)     2:37.08 (40.17)
        3:18.03 (40.95)     3:58.79 (40.76)
        4:40.32 (41.53)     5:19.85 (39.53)
        5:59.51 (39.66)     6:35.28 (35.77)
 15 Black, Kate      12 AAAA-ST           7:03.12    6:40.65        
             34.81      1:13.93 (39.12)
        1:53.71 (39.78)     2:34.98 (41.27)
        3:16.64 (41.66)     3:57.94 (41.30)
        4:39.28 (41.34)     5:20.24 (40.96)
        6:01.07 (40.83)     6:40.65 (39.58)
 16 Ott, Isabella    11 AAAA-ST           7:06.24    6:50.32        
             37.11      1:18.18 (41.07)
        1:58.84 (40.66)     2:40.12 (41.28)
        3:21.93 (41.81)     4:03.73 (41.80)
        4:45.34 (41.61)     5:28.57 (43.23)
        6:10.65 (42.08)     6:50.32 (39.67)
 17 Townley, Daphne  12 AAAA-ST           7:05.18    7:00.01        
             36.53      1:18.17 (41.64)
        1:59.93 (41.76)     2:44.43 (44.50)
        3:27.62 (43.19)     4:11.20 (43.58)
        4:55.30 (44.10)     5:37.67 (42.37)
        6:20.54 (42.87)     7:00.01 (39.47)
 
 Event 3  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cox, Jillian     14 ATAC-ST           4:49.56    4:50.35        
             25.84        54.59 (28.75)
        1:23.72 (29.13)     1:53.11 (29.39)
        2:22.79 (29.68)     2:53.17 (30.38)
        3:23.20 (30.03)     3:53.31 (30.11)
        4:22.53 (29.22)     4:50.35 (27.82)
  2 Vaishnani, Soni  14 AAAA-ST           5:02.15    4:55.25        
             27.49        57.38 (29.89)
        1:26.98 (29.60)     1:57.20 (30.22)
        2:27.03 (29.83)     2:57.14 (30.11)
        3:26.80 (29.66)     3:56.72 (29.92)
        4:26.32 (29.60)     4:55.25 (28.93)
  3 Rodriguez, Morg  14 NTRO-ST           5:09.30    5:04.83        
             27.47        57.24 (29.77)
        1:27.25 (30.01)     1:57.62 (30.37)
        2:28.32 (30.70)     2:59.19 (30.87)
        3:30.62 (31.43)     4:02.25 (31.63)
        4:34.04 (31.79)     5:04.83 (30.79)
  4 Boudreaux, Sydn  14 ATAC-ST           5:11.14    5:12.68        
             27.54        58.63 (31.09)
        1:30.53 (31.90)     2:02.23 (31.70)
        2:34.00 (31.77)     3:05.84 (31.84)
        3:37.97 (32.13)     4:09.60 (31.63)
        4:41.38 (31.78)     5:12.68 (31.30)
  5 Burns, Jemma     14 TXLA-ST           5:10.20    5:17.89        
             27.80        58.29 (30.49)
        1:29.27 (30.98)     2:01.24 (31.97)
        2:33.67 (32.43)     3:06.66 (32.99)
        3:39.91 (33.25)     4:13.13 (33.22)
        4:46.01 (32.88)     5:17.89 (31.88)
  6 Tuhabonye, Grac  13 WHAC-ST           5:23.57    5:18.66        
             29.94      1:02.07 (32.13)
        1:34.54 (32.47)     2:06.93 (32.39)
        2:38.85 (31.92)     3:11.00 (32.15)
        3:42.81 (31.81)     4:14.89 (32.08)
        4:46.90 (32.01)     5:18.66 (31.76)
  7 Cronk, Carli     13 AAAA-ST           5:19.21    5:19.50        
             28.81      1:00.87 (32.06)
        1:33.55 (32.68)     2:06.50 (32.95)
        2:39.20 (32.70)     3:11.38 (32.18)
        3:44.15 (32.77)     4:16.42 (32.27)
        4:48.41 (31.99)     5:19.50 (31.09)
  8 Rauteneva, Juli  14 NTRO-ST           5:13.29    5:21.59        
             29.05      1:00.91 (31.86)
        1:33.20 (32.29)     2:05.87 (32.67)
        2:38.50 (32.63)     3:11.23 (32.73)
        3:43.92 (32.69)     4:16.69 (32.77)
        4:49.42 (32.73)     5:21.59 (32.17)
  9 Doyal, Gracie    14 LCA-ST            5:08.20    5:22.51        
             29.19      1:00.79 (31.60)
        1:33.68 (32.89)     2:06.30 (32.62)
        2:38.41 (32.11)     3:11.08 (32.67)
        3:43.79 (32.71)     4:16.88 (33.09)
        4:49.97 (33.09)     5:22.51 (32.54)
 10 Park, Jasmine    14 NTRO-ST           5:23.76    5:23.68        
             28.05        58.83 (30.78)
        1:30.44 (31.61)     2:03.22 (32.78)
        2:36.46 (33.24)     3:09.59 (33.13)
        3:42.98 (33.39)     4:16.65 (33.67)
        4:50.61 (33.96)     5:23.68 (33.07)
 11 Chambers, Joy    14 GOLD-ST           5:33.95    5:24.10        
             29.51      1:01.87 (32.36)
        1:35.01 (33.14)     2:07.78 (32.77)
        2:40.47 (32.69)     3:13.40 (32.93)
        3:46.23 (32.83)     4:19.13 (32.90)
        4:52.39 (33.26)     5:24.10 (31.71)
 12 Klaas, Adriana   13 NTRO-ST           5:26.55    5:24.19        
             29.38      1:01.67 (32.29)
        1:34.06 (32.39)     2:06.52 (32.46)
        2:39.26 (32.74)     3:12.34 (33.08)
        3:45.74 (33.40)     4:18.91 (33.17)
        4:51.87 (32.96)     5:24.19 (32.32)
 13 Taylor, Michell  14 NTRO-ST           5:29.71    5:25.36        
             28.67      1:00.13 (31.46)
        1:32.80 (32.67)     2:05.90 (33.10)
        2:38.99 (33.09)     3:12.13 (33.14)
        3:45.60 (33.47)     4:19.14 (33.54)
        4:52.71 (33.57)     5:25.36 (32.65)
 14 Naden, Abby      14 WLOO-ST           5:32.93    5:26.09        
             29.24      1:01.20 (31.96)
        1:33.94 (32.74)     2:07.07 (33.13)
        2:40.19 (33.12)     3:13.19 (33.00)
        3:46.70 (33.51)     4:19.97 (33.27)
        4:53.33 (33.36)     5:26.09 (32.76)
 15 Perucca, Haley   14 HSC-ST            5:34.60    5:27.31        
             29.53      1:02.35 (32.82)
        1:35.23 (32.88)     2:08.34 (33.11)
        2:41.15 (32.81)     3:13.60 (32.45)
        3:46.86 (33.26)     4:20.35 (33.49)
        4:54.50 (34.15)     5:27.31 (32.81)
 16 Kanary, Karina   14 HSC-ST            5:25.40    5:29.20        
             29.38      1:01.89 (32.51)
        1:35.28 (33.39)     2:08.88 (33.60)
        2:42.17 (33.29)     3:15.77 (33.60)
        3:49.88 (34.11)     4:23.16 (33.28)
        4:56.66 (33.50)     5:29.20 (32.54)
 17 Jaggers, Phoebe  13 RUSH-ST           6:19.22    5:37.48        
                            1:02.42 ( )
        1:37.10 (34.68)                    
            5:03.81 ( )     5:37.48 (33.67)
 18 Townley, Dakota  13 AAAA-ST           5:43.35    5:40.41        
             31.42      1:05.18 (33.76)
        1:39.79 (34.61)     2:15.08 (35.29)
        2:50.17 (35.09)     3:24.82 (34.65)
        3:59.22 (34.40)     4:33.48 (34.26)
        5:07.75 (34.27)     5:40.41 (32.66)
 19 Purtell, Grace   13 AAAA-ST           5:26.96    5:40.91        
             30.69      1:04.11 (33.42)
        1:38.34 (34.23)     2:12.75 (34.41)
        2:46.91 (34.16)     3:21.83 (34.92)
        3:56.81 (34.98)     4:31.93 (35.12)
        5:06.92 (34.99)     5:40.91 (33.99)
 20 Salas Gomez, Xa  14 AAAA-ST           5:46.17    5:41.59        
             29.84      1:03.22 (33.38)
        1:37.77 (34.55)     2:12.34 (34.57)
        2:47.42 (35.08)     3:22.71 (35.29)
        3:57.49 (34.78)     4:32.69 (35.20)
        5:07.26 (34.57)     5:41.59 (34.33)
 21 Phegley, Victor  14 ATAC-ST           5:50.13    5:44.72        
             30.28      1:04.48 (34.20)
        1:39.72 (35.24)     2:14.96 (35.24)
        2:49.68 (34.72)     3:24.46 (34.78)
        4:00.31 (35.85)     4:36.28 (35.97)
        5:11.83 (35.55)     5:44.72 (32.89)
 21 Smith, Kate      13 GOLD-ST           5:45.75    5:44.72        
             30.74      1:04.83 (34.09)
        1:40.49 (35.66)     2:15.73 (35.24)
        2:50.73 (35.00)     3:25.77 (35.04)
        4:01.00 (35.23)     4:36.33 (35.33)
        5:11.10 (34.77)     5:44.72 (33.62)
 23 Gonce, Victoria  14 LCA-ST            5:42.09    5:44.98        
             29.75      1:03.32 (33.57)
        1:38.35 (35.03)     2:13.55 (35.20)
        2:49.14 (35.59)     3:24.51 (35.37)
                                4:36.10 ( )
        5:11.41 (35.31)     5:44.98 (33.57)
 24 Grim, Charlotte  13 TXLA-ST           5:48.44    5:45.18        
             30.92      1:04.90 (33.98)
        1:39.54 (34.64)     2:14.54 (35.00)
        2:50.09 (35.55)     3:24.90 (34.81)
        4:00.09 (35.19)     4:35.76 (35.67)
        5:11.04 (35.28)     5:45.18 (34.14)
 25 Drummond, Olivi  13 FISH-ST           5:47.78    5:47.38        
             31.92      1:07.44 (35.52)
        1:42.66 (35.22)     2:17.34 (34.68)
        2:52.77 (35.43)     3:28.19 (35.42)
        4:03.32 (35.13)     4:38.80 (35.48)
        5:13.77 (34.97)     5:47.38 (33.61)
 26 McCluskey, Cath  13 NTRO-ST           6:04.63    5:48.27        
             30.38      1:04.79 (34.41)
        1:39.60 (34.81)     2:14.74 (35.14)
        2:49.90 (35.16)     3:25.77 (35.87)
        4:01.85 (36.08)     4:37.83 (35.98)
        5:13.63 (35.80)     5:48.27 (34.64)
 27 Boutin, Gala     14 AAAA-ST           5:36.23    5:49.06        
             31.08      1:05.68 (34.60)
        1:41.25 (35.57)     2:16.26 (35.01)
        2:51.40 (35.14)     3:27.79 (36.39)
        4:03.35 (35.56)     4:39.17 (35.82)
        5:14.38 (35.21)     5:49.06 (34.68)
 28 Tee, Ella        13 COTA-ST           6:00.99    5:50.79        
             31.76      1:07.06 (35.30)
        1:43.07 (36.01)     2:18.75 (35.68)
        2:54.75 (36.00)     3:31.18 (36.43)
        4:07.49 (36.31)     4:42.97 (35.48)
        5:17.64 (34.67)     5:50.79 (33.15)
 29 Purtell, Zoe     13 AAAA-ST           5:51.19    5:51.58        
             31.52      1:07.77 (36.25)
        1:43.72 (35.95)     2:19.01 (35.29)
        2:55.06 (36.05)     3:31.48 (36.42)
        4:07.13 (35.65)     4:42.73 (35.60)
        5:18.67 (35.94)     5:51.58 (32.91)
 30 Tolar, Sarah     14 AQSA-ST           5:59.90    5:51.72        
             31.84      1:06.68 (34.84)
        1:42.73 (36.05)     2:19.06 (36.33)
        2:55.09 (36.03)     3:31.35 (36.26)
        4:07.62 (36.27)     4:43.56 (35.94)
        5:18.80 (35.24)     5:51.72 (32.92)
 31 Dominguez, Lace  13 LIFE-ST           6:05.26    5:53.16        
             31.73      1:06.25 (34.52)
        1:42.33 (36.08)     2:18.34 (36.01)
        2:54.40 (36.06)     3:30.75 (36.35)
        4:07.49 (36.74)     4:43.51 (36.02)
        5:19.26 (35.75)     5:53.16 (33.90)
 32 Logsdon, Amber   14 AAAA-ST           5:57.21    5:54.27        
             30.62      1:03.85 (33.23)
        1:38.89 (35.04)     2:14.47 (35.58)
        2:50.47 (36.00)     3:26.81 (36.34)
        4:03.20 (36.39)     4:39.89 (36.69)
        5:16.79 (36.90)     5:54.27 (37.48)
 33 Deviney, Ava     13 COTA-ST           6:01.17    5:58.27        
             31.72      1:08.06 (36.34)
        1:44.59 (36.53)     2:20.64 (36.05)
        2:57.56 (36.92)     3:34.10 (36.54)
        4:10.79 (36.69)     4:46.86 (36.07)
        5:23.62 (36.76)     5:58.27 (34.65)
 34 Rose, Kathryn    13 ATAC-ST           6:01.45    6:00.81        
             32.95      1:08.31 (35.36)
        1:44.30 (35.99)     2:20.37 (36.07)
        2:56.62 (36.25)     3:33.72 (37.10)
        4:10.88 (37.16)     4:48.20 (37.32)
        5:25.81 (37.61)     6:00.81 (35.00)
 35 Whatley, Abi     13 UN-ST             6:37.55    6:15.62        
             31.88      1:08.60 (36.72)
            3:04.21 ( )     3:44.21 (40.00)
        4:22.64 (38.43)     5:01.29 (38.65)
        5:39.37 (38.08)     6:15.62 (36.25)
 36 Berntsen, Kathe  13 UN-ST             6:08.09    6:16.17        
             33.53      1:10.96 (37.43)
        1:48.57 (37.61)     2:26.72 (38.15)
        3:05.07 (38.35)     3:43.14 (38.07)
        4:21.72 (38.58)     5:00.16 (38.44)
        5:38.69 (38.53)     6:16.17 (37.48)
 37 Pradhan, Mau     13 COTA-ST           6:31.81    6:16.77        
             34.80      1:12.30 (37.50)
        1:51.05 (38.75)     2:29.06 (38.01)
        3:08.04 (38.98)     3:46.81 (38.77)
        4:24.93 (38.12)     5:03.35 (38.42)
        5:40.25 (36.90)     6:16.77 (36.52)
 38 Simmons, Addisy  13 LIFE-ST           6:38.22    6:25.48        
             33.01      1:11.87 (38.86)
        1:50.38 (38.51)     2:29.18 (38.80)
        3:08.45 (39.27)     3:47.91 (39.46)
        4:28.32 (40.41)     5:08.50 (40.18)
        5:48.11 (39.61)     6:25.48 (37.37)
 39 Washburn, Sarah  13 AAAA-ST           6:46.36    6:35.55        
             35.45      1:15.72 (40.27)
        1:56.15 (40.43)     2:36.80 (40.65)
        3:17.75 (40.95)     3:58.90 (41.15)
        4:39.33 (40.43)     5:19.64 (40.31)
        5:58.83 (39.19)     6:35.55 (36.72)
 
 Event 3  Women 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rawie, Sydney    15 NTRO-ST           5:01.54    5:01.17        
             26.76        55.81 (29.05)
        1:25.31 (29.50)     1:55.40 (30.09)
        2:25.87 (30.47)     2:56.93 (31.06)
        3:28.30 (31.37)     3:59.60 (31.30)
        4:30.65 (31.05)     5:01.17 (30.52)
  2 Burchett, Emily  16 ATAC-ST           5:08.63    5:04.14        
             28.23        59.18 (30.95)
        1:30.32 (31.14)     2:01.62 (31.30)
        2:32.32 (30.70)     3:02.80 (30.48)
        3:33.55 (30.75)     4:04.46 (30.91)
        4:35.09 (30.63)     5:04.14 (29.05)
  3 Watson, Alex     15 TXLA-ST           5:01.25    5:06.88        
             27.36        57.58 (30.22)
        1:28.45 (30.87)     1:59.46 (31.01)
        2:30.79 (31.33)     3:02.27 (31.48)
        3:33.97 (31.70)     4:05.56 (31.59)
        4:36.87 (31.31)     5:06.88 (30.01)
  4 Klaas, Natalie   15 NTRO-ST           5:15.72    5:14.47        
             28.56        59.64 (31.08)
        1:31.17 (31.53)     2:03.05 (31.88)
        2:35.07 (32.02)     3:06.87 (31.80)
        3:39.03 (32.16)     4:11.77 (32.74)
        4:43.69 (31.92)     5:14.47 (30.78)
  5 Sahota, Riya     16 AAAA-ST           5:34.84    5:14.64        
             29.57      1:01.68 (32.11)
        1:34.26 (32.58)     2:06.24 (31.98)
        2:38.24 (32.00)     3:10.13 (31.89)
        3:41.80 (31.67)     4:13.60 (31.80)
        4:44.80 (31.20)     5:14.64 (29.84)
  6 Rivas, Sophia    15 NTRO-ST           5:27.73    5:17.24        
             28.49      1:00.60 (32.11)
        1:33.21 (32.61)     2:06.34 (33.13)
        2:38.82 (32.48)     3:11.51 (32.69)
        3:43.44 (31.93)     4:15.85 (32.41)
        4:46.75 (30.90)     5:17.24 (30.49)
  7 Worley, Rylee    16 NTRO-ST           5:10.62    5:17.46        
             29.21      1:01.14 (31.93)
        1:33.64 (32.50)     2:05.86 (32.22)
        2:38.11 (32.25)     3:10.32 (32.21)
        3:42.52 (32.20)     4:14.56 (32.04)
        4:46.38 (31.82)     5:17.46 (31.08)
  8 Clevenger, Grac  15 AAAA-ST           5:29.54    5:27.91        
             28.26        59.96 (31.70)
        1:32.92 (32.96)     2:06.13 (33.21)
        2:39.65 (33.52)     3:13.80 (34.15)
        3:47.42 (33.62)     4:21.66 (34.24)
        4:55.61 (33.95)     5:27.91 (32.30)
  9 Kristensen, Mar  16 NTRO-ST           5:07.63    5:28.21        
             29.56      1:01.18 (31.62)
        1:33.52 (32.34)     2:07.04 (33.52)
        2:40.72 (33.68)     3:13.97 (33.25)
        3:47.67 (33.70)     4:21.63 (33.96)
        4:55.58 (33.95)     5:28.21 (32.63)
 10 Lynch, Zoe       15 TXLA-ST           5:34.51    5:29.66        
             29.00      1:01.59 (32.59)
        1:34.74 (33.15)     2:08.35 (33.61)
        2:41.76 (33.41)     3:15.54 (33.78)
        3:49.66 (34.12)     4:23.54 (33.88)
        4:57.55 (34.01)     5:29.66 (32.11)
 11 Baker, Kira      15 NTRO-ST           5:13.97    5:30.83        
             28.47        59.81 (31.34)
        1:32.16 (32.35)     2:05.84 (33.68)
        2:39.74 (33.90)     3:13.74 (34.00)
        3:48.09 (34.35)     4:23.19 (35.10)
        4:57.44 (34.25)     5:30.83 (33.39)
 12 Rimel, Hanna     15 TXLA-ST           5:21.35    5:31.30        
             28.92      1:00.66 (31.74)
        1:33.62 (32.96)     2:06.96 (33.34)
        2:41.05 (34.09)     3:15.22 (34.17)
        3:49.71 (34.49)     4:24.12 (34.41)
        4:58.01 (33.89)     5:31.30 (33.29)
 13 Barley, Ariel    16 ATAC-ST           5:27.22    5:31.83        
             30.12      1:02.77 (32.65)
        1:36.23 (33.46)     2:09.73 (33.50)
        2:43.44 (33.71)     3:17.16 (33.72)
        3:51.07 (33.91)     4:25.00 (33.93)
        4:58.91 (33.91)     5:31.83 (32.92)
 14 Silva, Marissa   16 WHAC-ST           5:27.81    5:34.27        
             29.86      1:02.28 (32.42)
        1:35.32 (33.04)     2:07.78 (32.46)
        2:41.22 (33.44)     3:15.08 (33.86)
        3:49.79 (34.71)     4:24.66 (34.87)
        5:00.07 (35.41)     5:34.27 (34.20)
 15 Wong, Avery      15 LCA-ST            5:29.01    5:37.16        
             28.97                     
                                2:07.65 ( )
        2:41.65 (34.00)     3:16.05 (34.40)
        3:51.21 (35.16)                    
            5:02.60 ( )     5:37.16 (34.56)
 16 Ziemba, Tess     15 AQSA-ST           5:14.04    5:39.94        
             29.57      1:03.28 (33.71)
        1:37.61 (34.33)     2:12.35 (34.74)
        2:46.90 (34.55)     3:21.51 (34.61)
        3:56.57 (35.06)     4:31.87 (35.30)
        5:06.10 (34.23)     5:39.94 (33.84)
 17 Clements, Sydne  15 COTA-ST           5:46.27    5:44.98        
             30.95      1:05.66 (34.71)
        1:40.25 (34.59)     2:15.50 (35.25)
        2:50.19 (34.69)     3:25.13 (34.94)
        4:00.01 (34.88)     4:35.16 (35.15)
        5:10.65 (35.49)     5:44.98 (34.33)
 18 Scott, Ashley    15 TXLA-ST           5:37.65    5:55.12        
             31.75      1:06.17 (34.42)
        1:41.47 (35.30)     2:16.87 (35.40)
        2:52.83 (35.96)     3:29.11 (36.28)
        4:05.63 (36.52)     4:42.28 (36.65)
        5:18.91 (36.63)     5:55.12 (36.21)
 19 Russell, Samant  16 AQSA-ST           5:56.55    6:06.73        
             30.78      1:06.69 (35.91)
        1:44.39 (37.70)     2:22.31 (37.92)
        2:59.71 (37.40)     3:37.89 (38.18)
        4:15.44 (37.55)     4:53.16 (37.72)
        5:30.94 (37.78)     6:06.73 (35.79)
 -- Decker, Georgia  16 AAAA-ST           5:30.28        SCR        
 
 Event 3  Women 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schaedler, Quin  17 WHAC-ST           4:51.09    4:57.37        
             25.86        54.29 (28.43)
        1:23.61 (29.32)     1:53.48 (29.87)
        2:23.34 (29.86)     2:53.41 (30.07)
        3:23.70 (30.29)     3:54.42 (30.72)
        4:25.64 (31.22)     4:57.37 (31.73)
  2 Pfeifer, Abby    17 LCA-ST            5:09.15    4:59.20        
             27.65        57.14 (29.49)
        1:27.04 (29.90)     1:57.26 (30.22)
        2:27.63 (30.37)     2:57.70 (30.07)
        3:28.00 (30.30)     3:58.44 (30.44)
        4:29.06 (30.62)     4:59.20 (30.14)
  3 Chaney, Lauren   17 NTRO-ST           5:03.66    5:04.57        
             27.70        57.75 (30.05)
        1:28.25 (30.50)     1:58.76 (30.51)
        2:29.34 (30.58)     3:00.15 (30.81)
        3:31.13 (30.98)     4:02.20 (31.07)
        4:33.75 (31.55)     5:04.57 (30.82)
  4 Lancaster, Thea  17 ATAC-ST           5:11.70    5:07.83        
             27.19        57.38 (30.19)
        1:28.05 (30.67)     1:59.01 (30.96)
        2:30.18 (31.17)     3:01.51 (31.33)
        3:33.09 (31.58)     4:04.69 (31.60)
        4:36.60 (31.91)     5:07.83 (31.23)
  5 Faust, Konner    17 TXLA-ST           5:11.24    5:17.77        
             29.06      1:00.71 (31.65)
        1:32.83 (32.12)     2:05.14 (32.31)
        2:37.47 (32.33)     3:09.94 (32.47)
        3:42.33 (32.39)     4:14.66 (32.33)
        4:46.67 (32.01)     5:17.77 (31.10)
  6 Ringen, Elise    18 AAAA-ST           5:23.55    5:37.74        
             29.29      1:02.04 (32.75)
        1:36.71 (34.67)     2:11.32 (34.61)
                                3:20.93 ( )
        3:55.68 (34.75)     4:29.71 (34.03)
        5:04.09 (34.38)     5:37.74 (33.65)
  7 Bose, Ariana     17 ATAC-ST           5:46.13    5:38.60        
             29.75      1:03.21 (33.46)
        1:37.82 (34.61)     2:12.62 (34.80)
        2:47.77 (35.15)     3:23.07 (35.30)
        3:58.03 (34.96)     4:32.66 (34.63)
        5:06.33 (33.67)     5:38.60 (32.27)
  8 Moskovitz, Aman  17 WHAC-ST           5:54.59    5:48.58        
             30.80      1:05.09 (34.29)
        1:40.52 (35.43)     2:16.03 (35.51)
        2:51.39 (35.36)     3:26.93 (35.54)
        4:02.46 (35.53)     4:38.14 (35.68)
        5:13.75 (35.61)     5:48.58 (34.83)
 
 Event 3  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Brady   12 ATAC-ST           5:24.15    5:21.87        
             28.90      1:00.95 (32.05)
        1:33.49 (32.54)     2:06.10 (32.61)
        2:38.12 (32.02)     3:10.55 (32.43)
        3:42.79 (32.24)     4:15.39 (32.60)
        4:48.95 (33.56)     5:21.87 (32.92)
  2 Eklund, Cruz     12 AQTX-ST           5:50.87    5:34.84        
             28.64      1:01.09 (32.45)
        1:35.58 (34.49)     2:10.42 (34.84)
        2:45.44 (35.02)     3:20.08 (34.64)
        3:54.70 (34.62)     4:29.23 (34.53)
        5:03.07 (33.84)     5:34.84 (31.77)
  3 Mielcarek, Phoe  12 WLOO-ST           5:54.60    5:41.35        
             29.27      1:03.35 (34.08)
        1:38.57 (35.22)     2:13.43 (34.86)
        2:48.21 (34.78)     3:22.55 (34.34)
        3:57.67 (35.12)     4:32.37 (34.70)
        5:07.49 (35.12)     5:41.35 (33.86)
  4 Nielsen, Nigel   12 UN-ST             5:47.35    5:48.44        
             31.59      1:06.78 (35.19)
        1:42.08 (35.30)     2:17.39 (35.31)
        2:53.03 (35.64)     3:28.78 (35.75)
        4:04.16 (35.38)     4:40.04 (35.88)
        5:15.63 (35.59)     5:48.44 (32.81)
  5 Li, Kevin        11 WLOO-ST           6:16.26    5:55.92        
             30.77      1:04.52 (33.75)
        1:40.67 (36.15)     2:17.12 (36.45)
        2:53.10 (35.98)     3:30.00 (36.90)
        4:06.48 (36.48)     4:43.46 (36.98)
        5:20.20 (36.74)     5:55.92 (35.72)
  6 Lowenborg, Case  12 AAAA-ST           6:12.09    5:56.48        
             31.86      1:07.69 (35.83)
        1:44.68 (36.99)     2:21.66 (36.98)
        2:58.88 (37.22)     3:34.98 (36.10)
        4:10.73 (35.75)     4:46.83 (36.10)
        5:22.71 (35.88)     5:56.48 (33.77)
  7 Hurst, Hagen     11 AAAA-ST           6:07.49    6:12.19        
             32.95                     
            1:47.41 ( )                    
            3:02.69 ( )     3:41.60 (38.91)
        4:19.36 (37.76)     4:58.35 (38.99)
        5:35.85 (37.50)     6:12.19 (36.34)
  8 Pavel, Luka      12 WLOO-ST           6:29.23    6:15.68        
             33.88      1:11.68 (37.80)
        1:49.49 (37.81)     2:27.60 (38.11)
        3:06.11 (38.51)     3:44.30 (38.19)
        4:22.88 (38.58)     5:01.88 (39.00)
        5:39.65 (37.77)     6:15.68 (36.03)
  9 Cabrera Cuza, D  12 GOLD-ST           6:01.05    6:17.19        
             35.86      1:14.07 (38.21)
        1:53.37 (39.30)     2:31.15 (37.78)
        3:09.09 (37.94)     3:46.57 (37.48)
        4:25.05 (38.48)     5:02.96 (37.91)
        5:40.69 (37.73)     6:17.19 (36.50)
 10 Hyink, Adam      12 AQTX-ST           6:25.27    6:22.71        
             31.63      1:07.58 (35.95)
        1:46.25 (38.67)     2:25.64 (39.39)
      6:22.71 (3:57.07)                    
 11 Sato, David      12 WLOO-ST           6:40.10    6:22.94        
             34.04      1:11.46 (37.42)
        1:49.54 (38.08)     2:28.75 (39.21)
        3:07.62 (38.87)     3:47.11 (39.49)
        4:26.62 (39.51)     5:05.93 (39.31)
        5:45.08 (39.15)     6:22.94 (37.86)
 12 Urban, Elias     12 GOLD-ST           6:18.40    6:24.25        
             34.14      1:11.41 (37.27)
        1:50.69 (39.28)     2:29.95 (39.26)
        3:09.46 (39.51)     3:48.64 (39.18)
        4:28.38 (39.74)     5:07.47 (39.09)
        5:47.54 (40.07)     6:24.25 (36.71)
 13 Addison, Luke    11 LCA-ST            6:55.18    6:47.99        
             35.05      1:15.57 (40.52)
        1:57.21 (41.64)     2:39.39 (42.18)
        3:21.30 (41.91)     4:03.51 (42.21)
        4:45.41 (41.90)     5:26.95 (41.54)
      6:47.99 (1:21.04)                    
 -- Cao, Vincent     11 WLOO-ST           6:25.00         DQ        
      False start
             32.08      1:08.76 (36.68)
        1:46.75 (37.99)     2:25.23 (38.48)
        3:04.65 (39.42)     3:43.21 (38.56)
        4:22.37 (39.16)     5:01.84 (39.47)
        5:40.07 (38.23)          DQ (36.55)
 -- Spaulding, Colt  12 WLOO-ST           6:01.56        SCR        
 
 Event 3  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan    14 NTRO-ST           4:46.13    4:37.67        
             24.80        52.52 (27.72)
        1:20.53 (28.01)     1:49.05 (28.52)
        2:17.04 (27.99)     2:45.50 (28.46)
        3:13.77 (28.27)     3:42.25 (28.48)
        4:10.44 (28.19)     4:37.67 (27.23)
  2 Roberts, Evan    13 WLOO-ST           4:49.38    4:50.17        
             25.50        54.15 (28.65)
        1:23.25 (29.10)     1:52.45 (29.20)
        2:21.97 (29.52)     2:51.59 (29.62)
        3:21.20 (29.61)     3:51.03 (29.83)
        4:21.18 (30.15)     4:50.17 (28.99)
  3 Bishop, Danny    14 NTRO-ST           5:02.81    4:55.63        
             26.68        55.84 (29.16)
        1:25.35 (29.51)     1:55.28 (29.93)
        2:25.29 (30.01)     2:55.50 (30.21)
        3:25.69 (30.19)     3:56.23 (30.54)
        4:26.52 (30.29)     4:55.63 (29.11)
  4 Peterson, Luke   14 AAAA-ST           4:58.97    4:56.55        
             27.21        57.51 (30.30)
        1:27.99 (30.48)     1:58.40 (30.41)
        2:28.28 (29.88)     2:58.12 (29.84)
        3:28.55 (30.43)     3:58.13 (29.58)
        4:27.91 (29.78)     4:56.55 (28.64)
  5 Bose, Levi       14 ATAC-ST           4:59.60    4:57.70        
             27.51        57.76 (30.25)
        1:28.02 (30.26)     1:58.19 (30.17)
        2:28.46 (30.27)     2:58.47 (30.01)
        3:28.72 (30.25)     3:59.19 (30.47)
        4:28.96 (29.77)     4:57.70 (28.74)
  6 Teeters, Stefen  14 NTRO-ST           5:00.46    5:01.74        
             27.76        57.74 (29.98)
        1:28.28 (30.54)     1:58.81 (30.53)
        2:29.56 (30.75)     3:00.23 (30.67)
        3:31.02 (30.79)     4:01.81 (30.79)
        4:32.25 (30.44)     5:01.74 (29.49)
  7 Alarcon, Kaden   13 NTRO-ST           4:59.56    5:01.92        
             27.42        56.53 (29.11)
        1:26.50 (29.97)     1:57.27 (30.77)
        2:27.83 (30.56)     2:59.00 (31.17)
        3:30.23 (31.23)     4:01.22 (30.99)
        4:32.09 (30.87)     5:01.92 (29.83)
  8 Mandacina, Bray  14 AAAA-ST           5:09.77    5:06.01        
             26.92        56.77 (29.85)
        1:27.30 (30.53)     1:58.49 (31.19)
        2:29.84 (31.35)     3:01.20 (31.36)
        3:32.87 (31.67)     4:04.33 (31.46)
        4:35.85 (31.52)     5:06.01 (30.16)
  9 Gettys, Bucky    13 GOLD-ST           5:05.92    5:09.97        
             28.08        58.43 (30.35)
        1:29.45 (31.02)     2:00.77 (31.32)
        2:32.48 (31.71)     3:04.14 (31.66)
        3:35.70 (31.56)     4:07.36 (31.66)
        4:39.02 (31.66)     5:09.97 (30.95)
 10 Blancaflor, Ran  14 NTRO-ST           5:12.48    5:11.12        
             26.41        55.92 (29.51)
        1:26.65 (30.73)     1:57.83 (31.18)
        2:29.35 (31.52)     3:01.09 (31.74)
        3:33.20 (32.11)     4:06.26 (33.06)
        4:39.37 (33.11)     5:11.12 (31.75)
 11 Brooks, Andres   13 TXLA-ST           5:29.70    5:23.72        
             29.81      1:02.13 (32.32)
        1:35.01 (32.88)     2:08.41 (33.40)
        2:40.91 (32.50)     3:13.98 (33.07)
        3:46.86 (32.88)     4:20.31 (33.45)
        4:52.35 (32.04)     5:23.72 (31.37)
 12 Trout, Gabriel   14 ATAC-ST           5:21.32    5:26.87        
             28.34      1:00.16 (31.82)
        1:33.11 (32.95)     2:06.28 (33.17)
        2:39.48 (33.20)     3:13.06 (33.58)
        3:46.93 (33.87)     4:20.64 (33.71)
        4:53.94 (33.30)     5:26.87 (32.93)
 13 McDonald, Liam   14 RUSH-ST           5:32.12    5:31.23        
             28.80      1:00.58 (31.78)
        1:33.37 (32.79)     2:06.54 (33.17)
        2:40.24 (33.70)     3:14.02 (33.78)
        3:47.87 (33.85)     4:22.51 (34.64)
        4:57.12 (34.61)     5:31.23 (34.11)
 14 Cox, Connor      13 TXLA-ST           5:29.76    5:31.24        
             29.48      1:01.55 (32.07)
        1:34.49 (32.94)     2:07.96 (33.47)
        2:41.78 (33.82)     3:15.45 (33.67)
        3:49.48 (34.03)     4:23.71 (34.23)
        4:57.62 (33.91)     5:31.24 (33.62)
 15 Ott, Noah        13 AAAA-ST           5:36.09    5:31.60        
             29.71      1:02.19 (32.48)
        1:34.58 (32.39)     2:07.39 (32.81)
        2:40.96 (33.57)     3:14.42 (33.46)
        3:48.62 (34.20)     4:23.14 (34.52)
        4:57.76 (34.62)     5:31.60 (33.84)
 16 Propst, Preston  13 TXLA-ST           5:39.94    5:40.36        
             29.07      1:02.59 (33.52)
        1:36.97 (34.38)     2:11.98 (35.01)
        2:47.09 (35.11)                    
            3:57.25 ( )     4:31.43 (34.18)
      5:40.36 (1:08.93)                    
 17 Shen, Kevin      13 TXLA-ST           5:42.76    5:40.50        
             29.96      1:04.07 (34.11)
        1:38.82 (34.75)     2:14.11 (35.29)
        2:49.02 (34.91)     3:24.01 (34.99)
        3:57.60 (33.59)     4:33.05 (35.45)
        5:07.75 (34.70)     5:40.50 (32.75)
 18 Nelms, Josh      14 AAAA-ST           6:12.27    5:44.25        
             29.56      1:02.94 (33.38)
        1:38.05 (35.11)     2:13.25 (35.20)
        2:48.32 (35.07)     3:23.93 (35.61)
        3:59.32 (35.39)     4:35.42 (36.10)
        5:10.32 (34.90)     5:44.25 (33.93)
 19 Whitworth, Toby  14 WLOO-ST           5:57.10    5:46.56        
             32.08      1:07.36 (35.28)
        1:42.03 (34.67)     2:17.39 (35.36)
                                3:28.50 ( )
        4:03.32 (34.82)     4:38.93 (35.61)
        5:13.97 (35.04)     5:46.56 (32.59)
 20 Villanueva-Dela  13 AAAA-ST           6:03.75    5:52.44        
             30.53      1:04.70 (34.17)
        1:40.14 (35.44)     2:15.76 (35.62)
        2:51.84 (36.08)     3:28.29 (36.45)
        4:05.39 (37.10)     4:40.84 (35.45)
        5:18.40 (37.56)     5:52.44 (34.04)
 21 Allen, Matthew   14 WLOO-ST           5:59.49    5:59.54        
             31.74      1:07.92 (36.18)
        1:45.11 (37.19)     2:20.83 (35.72)
        2:56.99 (36.16)     3:33.59 (36.60)
        4:10.21 (36.62)     4:47.53 (37.32)
        5:24.04 (36.51)     5:59.54 (35.50)
 22 Chappelear, Cal  13 LCA-ST            6:17.52    6:18.39        
             34.00      1:11.50 (37.50)
        1:49.53 (38.03)     2:27.77 (38.24)
        3:06.49 (38.72)     3:45.21 (38.72)
        4:23.76 (38.55)     5:03.00 (39.24)
        5:41.00 (38.00)     6:18.39 (37.39)
 -- Roybal, Kai      14 AAAA-ST           5:13.57        SCR        
 -- Duarte, Daniel   14 GOLD-ST           5:27.04        SCR        
 -- Polk, Isaiah     13 AAAA-ST           5:49.47        SCR        
 -- Breckenridge, C  14 AQSA-ST           6:24.20        SCR        
 
 Event 3  Men 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Copley, Kasey    16 WLOO-ST           4:46.30    4:49.57        
             25.76        53.63 (27.87)
        1:22.21 (28.58)     1:51.32 (29.11)
        2:20.55 (29.23)     2:50.31 (29.76)
        3:20.23 (29.92)     3:50.50 (30.27)
        4:20.50 (30.00)     4:49.57 (29.07)
  2 Flynn, Kelson    15 NTRO-ST           4:53.15    4:49.58        
             25.86        54.84 (28.98)
        1:24.48 (29.64)     1:54.25 (29.77)
        2:24.20 (29.95)     2:54.12 (29.92)
        3:23.87 (29.75)     3:53.20 (29.33)
        4:22.87 (29.67)     4:49.58 (26.71)
  3 Li, Eric         16 NTRO-ST           4:49.82    4:50.68        
             25.83        53.70 (27.87)
        1:21.96 (28.26)     1:50.93 (28.97)
        2:20.74 (29.81)     2:50.87 (30.13)
        3:21.11 (30.24)     3:51.54 (30.43)
        4:21.70 (30.16)     4:50.68 (28.98)
  4 Stephenson, Mat  15 TXLA-ST           4:49.38    4:51.51        
             25.72        54.34 (28.62)
        1:23.55 (29.21)     1:52.65 (29.10)
        2:22.05 (29.40)     2:51.89 (29.84)
        3:21.84 (29.95)     3:51.67 (29.83)
        4:22.07 (30.40)     4:51.51 (29.44)
  5 Luna, Leo        16 AAAA-ST           4:40.29    4:56.84        
             25.82        54.46 (28.64)
        1:23.93 (29.47)     1:53.82 (29.89)
        2:24.11 (30.29)     2:54.94 (30.83)
        3:25.42 (30.48)     3:56.01 (30.59)
        4:26.78 (30.77)     4:56.84 (30.06)
  6 Blackman, Thoma  16 LCA-ST            5:10.27    5:05.36        
             27.10        57.39 (30.29)
        1:28.08 (30.69)     1:59.13 (31.05)
        2:30.43 (31.30)     3:01.31 (30.88)
        3:32.66 (31.35)     4:04.39 (31.73)
        4:35.70 (31.31)     5:05.36 (29.66)
  7 Bennett, Colton  15 ATAC-ST           5:05.29    5:06.76        
             27.24        57.15 (29.91)
        1:27.85 (30.70)     1:58.49 (30.64)
        2:29.68 (31.19)     3:00.81 (31.13)
        3:32.80 (31.99)     4:04.78 (31.98)
        4:36.43 (31.65)     5:06.76 (30.33)
  8 Roberts, Justin  16 WLOO-ST           5:00.81    5:09.34        
             26.45        56.66 (30.21)
        1:27.82 (31.16)     1:59.47 (31.65)
        2:30.98 (31.51)     3:02.87 (31.89)
        3:34.81 (31.94)     4:07.04 (32.23)
        4:38.60 (31.56)     5:09.34 (30.74)
  9 Esslemont, Zand  15 NTRO-ST           5:04.32    5:10.23        
             27.83        58.31 (30.48)
        1:30.45 (32.14)     2:01.52 (31.07)
        2:33.01 (31.49)     3:04.44 (31.43)
        3:36.46 (32.02)     4:08.38 (31.92)
        4:40.55 (32.17)     5:10.23 (29.68)
 10 Gordon, Gage     16 LCA-ST            5:06.60    5:11.95        
             27.90        58.61 (30.71)
        1:30.14 (31.53)     2:02.06 (31.92)
        2:34.15 (32.09)     3:06.00 (31.85)
        3:37.94 (31.94)     4:09.46 (31.52)
        4:41.13 (31.67)     5:11.95 (30.82)
 11 Foote, Alex      16 NTRO-ST           5:20.78    5:13.81        
             27.80        59.03 (31.23)
        1:31.37 (32.34)     2:03.38 (32.01)
        2:35.15 (31.77)     3:07.80 (32.65)
        3:39.72 (31.92)     4:11.70 (31.98)
        4:43.14 (31.44)     5:13.81 (30.67)
 12 Stogner, Connor  16 COTA-ST           5:25.95    5:17.90        
             27.21        57.91 (30.70)
        1:29.38 (31.47)     2:02.58 (33.20)
        2:35.50 (32.92)     3:08.45 (32.95)
        3:40.90 (32.45)     4:13.93 (33.03)
        4:46.59 (32.66)     5:17.90 (31.31)
 13 Pollack, Ethan   15 AAAA-ST           5:34.00    5:36.54        
             28.50      1:00.87 (32.37)
        1:34.19 (33.32)     2:07.91 (33.72)
        2:41.94 (34.03)     3:16.36 (34.42)
        3:50.98 (34.62)     4:26.02 (35.04)
        5:01.65 (35.63)     5:36.54 (34.89)
 14 Derr, Eli        15 LCA-ST            6:03.11    5:58.09        
             32.01      1:08.25 (36.24)
        1:45.36 (37.11)     2:22.08 (36.72)
        2:58.81 (36.73)     3:35.30 (36.49)
        4:11.20 (35.90)     4:47.70 (36.50)
        5:24.29 (36.59)     5:58.09 (33.80)
 -- Bates, Seth      15 HSC-ST            5:48.99        SCR        
 
 Event 3  Men 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Coby   18 TXLA-ST           4:16.95    4:20.72        
             23.92        49.96 (26.04)
        1:16.50 (26.54)     1:43.20 (26.70)
        2:09.84 (26.64)     2:36.55 (26.71)
        3:03.23 (26.68)     3:29.47 (26.24)
        3:55.79 (26.32)     4:20.72 (24.93)
  2 Flynn, Bryce     17 NTRO-ST           4:32.08    4:32.82        
             24.29        50.92 (26.63)
        1:17.97 (27.05)     1:45.69 (27.72)
        2:13.27 (27.58)     2:40.91 (27.64)
        3:08.82 (27.91)     3:37.02 (28.20)
        4:05.39 (28.37)     4:32.82 (27.43)
  3 Furrer, Corby    17 NTRO-ST           4:30.88    4:35.87        
             24.71        51.78 (27.07)
        1:19.61 (27.83)     1:47.61 (28.00)
        2:15.92 (28.31)     2:44.08 (28.16)
        3:12.22 (28.14)     3:40.42 (28.20)
        4:08.42 (28.00)     4:35.87 (27.45)
  4 Player, Samuel   17 AAAA-ST           4:32.70    4:41.61        
             25.80        53.99 (28.19)
        1:22.79 (28.80)     1:51.42 (28.63)
        2:19.60 (28.18)     2:48.00 (28.40)
        3:16.51 (28.51)     3:45.41 (28.90)
        4:13.91 (28.50)     4:41.61 (27.70)
  5 Henry, Danny     17 TXLA-ST           4:37.87    4:42.24        
             25.37        53.04 (27.67)
        1:21.52 (28.48)     1:50.24 (28.72)
        2:19.13 (28.89)     2:48.39 (29.26)
        3:17.11 (28.72)     3:46.07 (28.96)
        4:14.80 (28.73)     4:42.24 (27.44)
  6 Walters, Christ  17 AAAA-ST           4:46.40    4:43.03        
             24.54        51.56 (27.02)
                                1:48.18 ( )
        2:17.38 (29.20)     2:45.98 (28.60)
        3:14.74 (28.76)     3:44.40 (29.66)
        4:43.03 (58.63)                    
  7 Gilbert, Reilly  18 GOLD-ST           4:37.34    4:44.19        
             24.73        51.55 (26.82)
        1:19.16 (27.61)     1:47.36 (28.20)
        2:16.07 (28.71)     2:45.61 (29.54)
        3:14.97 (29.36)     3:44.95 (29.98)
        4:15.05 (30.10)     4:44.19 (29.14)
  8 Kennedy, Jackso  17 AAAA-ST           4:41.11    4:45.55        
             26.41        55.48 (29.07)
        1:25.12 (29.64)     1:54.67 (29.55)
        2:23.55 (28.88)     2:52.20 (28.65)
        3:20.53 (28.33)     3:49.11 (28.58)
        4:17.62 (28.51)     4:45.55 (27.93)
  9 Schaefer, Justi  17 GOLD-ST           4:48.61    5:02.54        
             26.85        56.27 (29.42)
        1:26.55 (30.28)     1:57.36 (30.81)
        2:28.45 (31.09)     2:59.76 (31.31)
        3:30.46 (30.70)     4:01.57 (31.11)
        4:32.53 (30.96)     5:02.54 (30.01)
 10 Chappelear, Jak  18 UN-ST             4:43.77    5:02.70        
             25.76        54.39 (28.63)
        1:23.58 (29.19)     1:53.41 (29.83)
        2:23.52 (30.11)     2:54.68 (31.16)
        3:26.41 (31.73)     3:58.20 (31.79)
        4:30.41 (32.21)     5:02.70 (32.29)
 11 Nassar, Salem    17 NTRO-ST           5:08.12    5:05.56        
             27.39        57.62 (30.23)
        1:28.69 (31.07)     2:00.21 (31.52)
        2:31.57 (31.36)     3:02.93 (31.36)
        3:34.36 (31.43)     4:05.61 (31.25)
        4:36.72 (31.11)     5:05.56 (28.84)
 12 Wadley, Josh     17 LSAC-ST           4:55.57    5:08.82        
             26.37        55.52 (29.15)
        1:25.84 (30.32)     1:57.03 (31.19)
        2:28.64 (31.61)     3:01.26 (32.62)
        3:33.79 (32.53)     4:06.11 (32.32)
        4:37.55 (31.44)     5:08.82 (31.27)
 13 Milushev, Justi  17 NTRO-ST           5:17.27    5:12.14        
             28.94      1:00.15 (31.21)
        1:31.71 (31.56)     2:03.21 (31.50)
        2:35.09 (31.88)     3:06.76 (31.67)
        3:38.44 (31.68)     4:10.01 (31.57)
        4:41.61 (31.60)     5:12.14 (30.53)
 14 Worley, Jacob    18 TXLA-ST           5:24.19    5:12.47        
             26.64        57.40 (30.76)
        1:28.75 (31.35)     2:00.42 (31.67)
        2:32.09 (31.67)     3:03.81 (31.72)
        3:35.80 (31.99)     4:08.02 (32.22)
        4:41.04 (33.02)     5:12.47 (31.43)
 15 Liew, Vincent    17 GOLD-ST           4:53.73    5:15.60        
             27.33        57.86 (30.53)
        1:28.95 (31.09)     2:00.82 (31.87)
        2:33.48 (32.66)     3:06.24 (32.76)
        3:38.42 (32.18)     4:11.11 (32.69)
        4:43.75 (32.64)     5:15.60 (31.85)
 16 Trimyer, Jordan  18 TXLA-ST           5:19.26    5:32.61        
             30.11      1:03.51 (33.40)
        1:37.02 (33.51)                    
            2:44.16 ( )                    
            3:51.94 ( )     4:26.05 (34.11)
      5:32.61 (1:06.56)                    
 -- Martinez, Tony   17 AQSA-ST           4:47.21        SCR        
 -- Shraga, Gal      17 TXLA-ST           5:03.63        SCR        
 
 Event 3  Men 19 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Clark     24 TXLA-ST           4:08.42    4:15.61        
             23.20        48.39 (25.19)
        1:13.95 (25.56)     1:39.85 (25.90)
        2:06.13 (26.28)     2:32.36 (26.23)
        2:58.56 (26.20)     3:24.83 (26.27)
        3:51.18 (26.35)     4:15.61 (24.43)
 -- Shahatit, Fraih  19 WHAC-ST           4:49.99        SCR