Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/17/2019
  2019 ST TXLA 11& Over November Unclassified - 11/15/2019 to 11/17/2019   
                  Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center                   
                        Hosted By Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 4  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly   12 AAAA-ST           2:12.48    2:15.23        
             32.36      1:06.48 (34.12)
        1:41.25 (34.77)     2:15.23 (33.98)
  2 Deykin, Kate     12 UN-ST             2:19.35    2:20.74        
             33.51      1:09.28 (35.77)
        1:45.58 (36.30)     2:20.74 (35.16)
  3 Oiesen, Stephan  12 TXLA-ST           2:28.54    2:22.39        
             32.50      1:08.92 (36.42)
        1:46.26 (37.34)     2:22.39 (36.13)
  4 Wiegert, Stella  12 WLOO-ST           2:21.23    2:23.72        
             34.05      1:10.36 (36.31)
        1:46.71 (36.35)     2:23.72 (37.01)
  5 Duarte, Anna     12 GOLD-ST           2:28.09    2:25.45        
             34.02      1:10.30 (36.28)
        1:47.97 (37.67)     2:25.45 (37.48)
  6 Kellogg, Camero  12 AAAA-ST           2:31.85    2:27.98        
             34.26      1:11.69 (37.43)
        1:50.33 (38.64)     2:27.98 (37.65)
  7 Boutin, Hayley   12 AAAA-ST           2:29.05    2:29.58        
             35.29      1:13.48 (38.19)
        1:51.93 (38.45)     2:29.58 (37.65)
  8 Merkin, Izzie    12 WLOO-ST           2:34.16    2:32.40        
             36.01                     
            1:53.54 ( )     2:32.40 (38.86)
  9 Black, Kate      12 AAAA-ST           2:35.21    2:34.19        
             36.46      1:15.54 (39.08)
        1:55.16 (39.62)     2:34.19 (39.03)
 10 Pavel, Anna      12 WLOO-ST           2:51.60    2:34.62        
             36.74      1:16.36 (39.62)
        1:56.94 (40.58)     2:34.62 (37.68)
 11 McGlathery, Han  12 GOLD-ST           2:37.25    2:36.71        
             37.17      1:16.78 (39.61)
        1:57.32 (40.54)     2:36.71 (39.39)
 12 Wang, Iris       12 WLOO-ST           2:42.98    2:37.42        
             36.70      1:16.31 (39.61)
        1:56.86 (40.55)     2:37.42 (40.56)
 13 Vogan, Addie     11 WLOO-ST           2:36.20    2:38.31        
             37.30      1:18.18 (40.88)
        1:58.79 (40.61)     2:38.31 (39.52)
 14 Pemberton, Siri  11 WLOO-ST           2:39.61    2:39.81        
             37.33      1:18.17 (40.84)
        1:59.50 (41.33)     2:39.81 (40.31)
 15 Sierra, Sofia    12 GOLD-ST           2:46.49    2:41.09        
             37.88      1:18.54 (40.66)
        2:00.27 (41.73)     2:41.09 (40.82)
 16 Nguyen, Trinity  11 WLOO-ST           2:44.80    2:44.12        
             38.81      1:19.95 (41.14)
        2:02.39 (42.44)     2:44.12 (41.73)
 17 Padilla, Madely  12 GOLD-ST           2:49.99    2:52.69        
             40.87      1:25.08 (44.21)
      2:52.69 (1:27.61)                    
 -- Mandacina, Park  12 AAAA-ST           2:31.67         NS        
 
 Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Qian, Kevin      12 WLOO-ST           2:18.93    2:14.78        
             31.17      1:05.60 (34.43)
        1:40.77 (35.17)     2:14.78 (34.01)
  2 Kawakami-Lynd,   12 TXLA-ST           2:20.19    2:15.42        
             33.39      1:08.58 (35.19)
        1:42.72 (34.14)     2:15.42 (32.70)
  3 Maldonado, Patr  12 AAAA-ST           2:21.35    2:16.74        
             33.44      1:08.02 (34.58)
        1:43.01 (34.99)     2:16.74 (33.73)
  4 Li, Kevin        11 WLOO-ST           2:35.39    2:23.07        
             32.30      1:07.71 (35.41)
        1:45.08 (37.37)     2:23.07 (37.99)
  5 Altermatt, Owen  12 AAAA-ST           2:19.49    2:29.18        
             34.54      1:12.40 (37.86)
        1:51.15 (38.75)     2:29.18 (38.03)
  6 Spaulding, Colt  12 WLOO-ST           2:32.36    2:30.41        
             36.29      1:14.50 (38.21)
        1:53.20 (38.70)     2:30.41 (37.21)
  7 Nielsen, Nigel   12 UN-ST             2:33.91    2:31.15        
             35.79      1:14.64 (38.85)
        1:53.64 (39.00)     2:31.15 (37.51)
  8 Gray, Jamison    11 TST-ST            2:40.29    2:32.21        
             36.54      1:15.21 (38.67)
        1:54.64 (39.43)     2:32.21 (37.57)
  9 Cabrera Cuza, D  12 GOLD-ST           2:44.07    2:34.39        
             36.88                     
            1:55.61 ( )     2:34.39 (38.78)
 10 Hurst, Hagen     11 AAAA-ST           2:39.62    2:36.84        
             38.37      1:19.49 (41.12)
        1:59.60 (40.11)     2:36.84 (37.24)
 11 Joshi, Anish     12 WLOO-ST           2:41.25    2:36.95        
             36.52      1:15.78 (39.26)
        1:56.58 (40.80)     2:36.95 (40.37)
 12 Timm, Mathew     12 WLOO-ST           2:39.92    2:38.39        
             36.25      1:17.83 (41.58)
        1:58.72 (40.89)     2:38.39 (39.67)
 13 Pavel, Luka      12 WLOO-ST           2:42.21    2:41.08        
                            1:19.51 ( )
        2:00.72 (41.21)     2:41.08 (40.36)
 14 Ebeier, Jack     12 WLOO-ST           2:48.96    2:48.12        
             40.11      1:22.61 (42.50)
        2:06.01 (43.40)     2:48.12 (42.11)