Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/17/2019
  2019 ST TXLA 11& Over November Unclassified - 11/15/2019 to 11/17/2019   
                  Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center                   
                        Hosted By Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mongenel, Ella   12 ATAC-ST             55.89      55.43        
             26.77        55.43 (28.66)
  2 Taylor, Kierste  11 WHAC-ST             59.98      58.12        
             27.58        58.12 (30.54)
  3 Mandacina, Park  12 AAAA-ST           1:00.92      59.12        
             28.64        59.12 (30.48)
  4 Deykin, Kate     12 UN-ST               59.28      59.62        
             29.11        59.62 (30.51)
  5 Holmes, Natalie  12 MSC-ST              59.41      59.73        
             28.83        59.73 (30.90)
  6 He, Sophia       12 WLOO-ST           1:00.66    1:01.14        
             29.08      1:01.14 (32.06)
  7 Lucas, Lauren    11 WLOO-ST           1:08.44    1:02.02        
             29.77      1:02.02 (32.25)
  8 Zelinski, Abby   11 COTA-ST           1:02.18    1:02.38        
             29.65      1:02.38 (32.73)
  9 Cummins, Riley   12 TXLA-ST           1:01.25    1:02.39        
             30.31      1:02.39 (32.08)
 10 Glasgow, Lily    11 AAAA-ST           1:03.38    1:02.73        
             30.11      1:02.73 (32.62)
 11 Brusseau, Charl  12 LSAC-ST           1:01.85    1:02.85        
             30.29      1:02.85 (32.56)
 12 Nader, Cloe      12 AAAA-ST           1:04.21    1:03.05        
             30.54      1:03.05 (32.51)
 13 Ross, Mary Eloi  12 TXLA-ST           1:11.21    1:03.48        
             30.11      1:03.48 (33.37)
 14 Guan, Anna       12 LCA-ST            1:04.28    1:04.58        
             31.07      1:04.58 (33.51)
 15 Boswell, Sadie   11 ATAC-ST           1:06.97    1:04.64        
             30.88      1:04.64 (33.76)
 16 Phillips-Duncan  12 HSC-ST            1:01.33    1:04.73        
             29.83      1:04.73 (34.90)
 17 Gutierrez, Meag  12 AAAA-ST           1:06.19    1:05.33        
             30.75      1:05.33 (34.58)
 18 Wiegert, Stella  12 WLOO-ST           1:02.07    1:05.73        
             30.96      1:05.73 (34.77)
 19 Eldredge, Beth   12 AAAA-ST           1:10.03    1:05.80        
             31.11      1:05.80 (34.69)
 19 Tripathi, Shrey  11 TXLA-ST           1:09.45    1:05.80        
             31.73      1:05.80 (34.07)
 21 Zhang, Leah      11 WLOO-ST           1:05.50    1:05.83        
             31.80      1:05.83 (34.03)
 22 Harris, Audri    11 HSC-ST            1:06.58    1:05.88        
             31.68      1:05.88 (34.20)
 23 Sierra, Sofia    12 GOLD-ST           1:07.05    1:05.98        
             31.86      1:05.98 (34.12)
 24 Hutchinson, Ale  11 AAAA-ST           1:07.95    1:06.56        
             32.46      1:06.56 (34.10)
 25 Harton, Aryanna  12 TXLA-ST           1:09.52    1:06.61        
             32.03      1:06.61 (34.58)
 26 Ortega, Payton   12 WLOO-ST           1:18.13    1:06.65        
             31.46      1:06.65 (35.19)
 27 Luty, Samantha   12 LIFE-ST           1:06.42    1:06.86        
             33.03      1:06.86 (33.83)
 28 Black, Kate      12 AAAA-ST           1:08.98    1:08.11        
             32.68      1:08.11 (35.43)
 29 Wiegand, Lillia  12 AQTX-ST           1:08.32    1:08.15        
             31.83      1:08.15 (36.32)
 30 Anderson, Isabe  12 HSC-ST            1:15.67    1:08.52        
             33.03      1:08.52 (35.49)
 31 Livingston, Zoe  11 HSC-ST            1:08.56    1:08.94        
             32.53      1:08.94 (36.41)
 31 Barilla-Deuschl  12 WHAC-ST           1:07.46    1:08.94        
             33.58      1:08.94 (35.36)
 33 Castro, Daniela  12 HSC-ST            1:08.93    1:09.06        
             33.05      1:09.06 (36.01)
 34 Nguyen, Trinity  11 WLOO-ST           1:13.61    1:09.30        
             32.98      1:09.30 (36.32)
 35 Gingerich, Zee   12 TST-ST            1:09.46    1:09.68        
             33.59      1:09.68 (36.09)
 36 Niclair, Lauren  12 WHAC-ST           1:12.50    1:10.53        
             33.02      1:10.53 (37.51)
 37 Vopat, Payton    11 WLOO-ST           1:09.73    1:10.61        
             34.24      1:10.61 (36.37)
 38 Haire, Sydney    11 YMCA-ST                NT    1:10.62        
             33.31      1:10.62 (37.31)
 39 Watson, Sammy    11 LSAC-ST           1:17.59    1:10.86        
             34.63      1:10.86 (36.23)
 40 Larsen, Amelia   12 LSAC-ST           1:15.94    1:11.13        
             34.40      1:11.13 (36.73)
 41 Garza, Millie    11 LCA-ST            1:08.73    1:11.45        
             33.13      1:11.45 (38.32)
 42 Johnson, Molly   12 GOLD-ST                NT    1:12.01        
             34.34      1:12.01 (37.67)
 43 Haydt, Danica    11 LCA-ST            1:14.84    1:12.82        
             34.79      1:12.82 (38.03)
 44 Worden, Skylar   12 LSAC-ST           1:19.56    1:12.85        
             34.29      1:12.85 (38.56)
 45 Murphy, Adelaid  12 RUSH-ST           1:14.01    1:12.86        
             33.18      1:12.86 (39.68)
 46 Lyle, Julia      12 WHAC-ST           1:14.39    1:13.11        
             35.06      1:13.11 (38.05)
 47 Mistrot, Callie  12 TXLA-ST           1:19.79    1:13.58        
             35.09      1:13.58 (38.49)
 48 Roberson, Taylo  12 WLOO-ST           1:17.45    1:13.86        
             36.02      1:13.86 (37.84)
 49 Dreher, Lilly    11 AAAA-ST           1:11.88    1:14.44        
             36.02      1:14.44 (38.42)
 50 Metz, Ana        12 AQSA-ST           1:24.80    1:14.60        
             33.85      1:14.60 (40.75)
 51 Ott, Isabella    11 AAAA-ST           1:13.44    1:14.65        
             35.64      1:14.65 (39.01)
 52 Bussey, Abigail  11 AQSA-ST           1:11.55    1:14.72        
             34.00      1:14.72 (40.72)
 53 Townley, Daphne  12 AAAA-ST           1:13.17    1:15.39        
 54 Palomares, Vict  11 AAAA-ST           1:16.80    1:15.48        
             35.91      1:15.48 (39.57)
 55 Montgomery, May  11 RUSH-ST           1:14.73    1:16.02        
             35.39      1:16.02 (40.63)
 56 Heitzmann, Mari  12 FISH-ST           1:15.09    1:16.46        
             36.21      1:16.46 (40.25)
 57 Ortubia, Natali  11 HSC-ST            1:18.14    1:16.73        
             36.06      1:16.73 (40.67)
 58 Olmstead, Kenda  11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:16.81        
             37.75      1:16.81 (39.06)
 59 Gresham, Sophie  12 TXLA-ST           1:26.48    1:17.20        
             35.45      1:17.20 (41.75)
 60 Grogan, Jolie    12 TXLA-ST           1:24.79    1:18.00        
             35.36      1:18.00 (42.64)
 61 Sharma, Anika    11 WLOO-ST           1:29.36    1:19.37        
             36.20      1:19.37 (43.17)
 62 Conde, Kay       11 YMCA-ST                NT    1:20.18        
             38.10      1:20.18 (42.08)
 63 Jackson, Meghan  11 AQSA-ST           1:44.07    1:20.67        
             37.84      1:20.67 (42.83)
 64 Butler, Ashleig  11 TXLA-ST           1:39.22    1:21.46        
             38.80      1:21.46 (42.66)
 65 Nahvi, Natasha   11 WLOO-ST           1:39.76    1:21.92        
             37.22      1:21.92 (44.70)
 66 Jackson, Ainsle  12 WLOO-ST           1:47.14    1:23.10        
             38.80      1:23.10 (44.30)
 67 Sanchez, Zaydin  11 WLOO-ST           1:19.43    1:23.84        
             39.10      1:23.84 (44.74)
 68 Boren, Sophia    11 TXLA-ST           1:24.71    1:24.60        
             40.27      1:24.60 (44.33)
 69 Morris, Eva      11 TXLA-ST           1:28.97    1:26.13        
             40.48      1:26.13 (45.65)
 70 Nahvi, Laila     11 WLOO-ST           1:47.69    1:26.22        
             40.45      1:26.22 (45.77)
 71 Cooper, Natalie  12 WLOO-ST           1:30.00    1:27.10        
 72 Heslinga, Emma   12 TXLA-ST                NT    1:27.93        
             40.13      1:27.93 (47.80)
 73 Schultze, Emmy   11 AQTX-ST           1:27.38    1:28.16        
             40.65      1:28.16 (47.51)
 74 Kirsch, Liesl    11 CCSS-ST           1:34.87    1:31.38        
             42.87      1:31.38 (48.51)
 75 Solis, Emma      11 WLOO-ST           1:41.00    1:32.70        
             42.36      1:32.70 (50.34)
 76 Becerra, Addie   11 AAAA-ST           1:41.54    1:33.71        
             42.23      1:33.71 (51.48)
 77 Chu, Abby        11 RUSH-ST           1:37.10    1:34.10        
             42.13      1:34.10 (51.97)
 78 Haywood, Elle    11 RUSH-ST           1:43.03    1:36.85        
 79 Gower, Grace     11 TST-ST            1:45.08    1:41.26        
             45.43      1:41.26 (55.83)
 80 Alt, Adysen      11 AQSA-ST           1:42.94    1:50.97        
             48.96    1:50.97 (1:02.01)
 -- Donegan, Celest  12 LCA-ST            1:11.13         NS        
 -- Major, Caroline  11 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Li, Claire       12 WLOO-ST           1:19.97         NS        
 -- Reddy, Tanvi     12 WLOO-ST           1:34.32         NS        
 -- Chase, Sarah     11 WLOO-ST           1:15.11         NS        
 -- Rao, Varsha      11 WLOO-ST           1:39.00         NS        
 -- Hofkamp, Daphne  11 LSAC-ST           1:16.71         NS        
 -- Henkelman, Kate  12 TXLA-ST           1:15.23         NS        
 -- Saldana, Zoe     12 AAAA-ST           1:01.72         NS        
 -- Stromberger, Mo  11 TXLA-ST           1:11.29        SCR        
 
 Event 5  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patr  12 AAAA-ST             54.38      55.30        
             26.55        55.30 (28.75)
  2 McCain, Tristan  12 LCA-ST              57.10      55.50        
             26.79        55.50 (28.71)
  3 Bennett, Brady   12 ATAC-ST             56.38      55.74        
             27.25        55.74 (28.49)
  4 Bose, Noah       11 ATAC-ST             57.21      56.35        
             27.46        56.35 (28.89)
  5 Ayers, Travis    12 TXLA-ST             58.80      56.80        
             27.49        56.80 (29.31)
  6 Noel, Campbell   12 LCA-ST              57.95      58.73        
             28.10        58.73 (30.63)
  7 Puska, Stratton  12 GOLD-ST             59.70      59.52        
             28.29        59.52 (31.23)
  8 Mielcarek, Phoe  12 WLOO-ST             59.31      59.71        
             28.40        59.71 (31.31)
  9 Qian, Kevin      12 WLOO-ST             58.91    1:00.40        
             28.84      1:00.40 (31.56)
 10 Brown, Brian     12 TXLA-ST           1:01.13    1:00.47        
             28.35      1:00.47 (32.12)
 11 Linkous, Quin    12 AQTX-ST             59.47    1:00.48        
             29.20      1:00.48 (31.28)
 12 Schrock, Dylan   12 LCA-ST            1:02.02    1:01.14        
             29.90      1:01.14 (31.24)
 13 Smith, Evan      12 CCSS-ST           1:03.24    1:01.85        
             29.96      1:01.85 (31.89)
 14 Terrazas, Alex   11 WHAC-ST           1:07.20    1:01.90        
             29.95      1:01.90 (31.95)
 15 Jaggers, Benjam  11 RUSH-ST           1:02.89    1:02.84        
             30.10      1:02.84 (32.74)
 16 Ross, Austin     11 LCA-ST            1:05.10    1:03.07        
             30.05      1:03.07 (33.02)
 17 Schoenbeck, Dax  12 LCA-ST            1:05.57    1:03.80        
             30.27      1:03.80 (33.53)
 18 Cabrera Cuza, D  12 GOLD-ST           1:04.32    1:04.80        
             30.82      1:04.80 (33.98)
 19 Spaulding, Colt  12 WLOO-ST           1:02.09    1:05.23        
             31.28      1:05.23 (33.95)
 20 Mood, Manny      12 AAAA-ST           1:04.78    1:05.35        
             31.55      1:05.35 (33.80)
 21 Robles, Andre    11 AAAA-ST           1:06.76    1:05.43        
             32.40      1:05.43 (33.03)
 22 Zhang, Vincent   12 WLOO-ST           1:07.84    1:05.56        
             31.54      1:05.56 (34.02)
 23 Wagner, RC       11 AAAA-ST           1:14.08    1:06.10        
             30.79      1:06.10 (35.31)
 24 Culli, Cayden    11 AAAA-ST           1:08.83    1:06.24        
             31.83      1:06.24 (34.41)
 25 Gass, Wyatt      12 AQTX-ST           1:05.66    1:06.27        
             31.39      1:06.27 (34.88)
 26 Farrens, Brando  12 WLOO-ST           1:06.03    1:06.83        
             31.67      1:06.83 (35.16)
 27 Li, Andrew       12 WLOO-ST           1:18.97    1:06.94        
             30.72      1:06.94 (36.22)
 28 Rusk, Julian     11 WLOO-ST           1:12.14    1:07.43        
             32.05      1:07.43 (35.38)
 29 Boothe, Slaton   12 WHAC-ST           1:12.34    1:07.83        
             31.73      1:07.83 (36.10)
 30 Pavel, Luka      12 WLOO-ST           1:08.95    1:09.11        
             33.30      1:09.11 (35.81)
 31 Urban, Elias     12 GOLD-ST           1:11.17    1:09.13        
             33.89      1:09.13 (35.24)
 32 McDonald, Ryan   12 RUSH-ST           1:10.07    1:09.26        
             32.78      1:09.26 (36.48)
 33 Dominguez, Sam   12 LIFE-ST           1:14.17    1:09.62        
             33.29      1:09.62 (36.33)
 34 Huber, Landon    11 WLOO-ST           1:13.84    1:09.91        
             32.98      1:09.91 (36.93)
 35 Arguello, Nova   12 TST-ST                 NT    1:10.15        
             32.53      1:10.15 (37.62)
 36 Helmcamp, Haydn  11 LSAC-ST           1:14.63    1:10.41        
             34.52      1:10.41 (35.89)
 37 Bordelon, Trevo  12 AAAA-ST           1:12.19    1:10.79        
 38 Wadley, Chase    11 LSAC-ST           1:06.81    1:11.29        
             33.58      1:11.29 (37.71)
 39 Laine, Max       11 WLOO-ST           1:10.86    1:11.66        
             34.50      1:11.66 (37.16)
 40 Chor, Nathan     12 WLOO-ST           1:23.09    1:11.80        
             33.44      1:11.80 (38.36)
 41 Bomba, Daniel    11 TXLA-ST           1:21.10    1:12.05        
 42 Hudson, George   11 UN-ST             1:12.70    1:12.72        
             34.80      1:12.72 (37.92)
 43 Gonzales, Viggo  11 COTA-ST           1:18.12    1:12.86        
             33.28      1:12.86 (39.58)
 44 Bury, Joseph     11 FISH-ST           1:12.76    1:12.88        
             33.52      1:12.88 (39.36)
 45 Morris, Nathan   11 LSAC-ST                NT    1:13.36        
             34.16      1:13.36 (39.20)
 46 Jain, Saransh    12 WLOO-ST           1:13.66    1:14.01        
             34.94      1:14.01 (39.07)
 47 Lavania, Parth   11 WLOO-ST           1:18.03    1:14.38        
             34.37      1:14.38 (40.01)
 47 Martin, Duncan   11 LSAC-ST           1:13.72    1:14.38        
             35.74      1:14.38 (38.64)
 49 Rosprim, Hayes   12 COTA-ST           1:15.39    1:14.53        
             34.65      1:14.53 (39.88)
 50 Ota, Carter      12 AQTX-ST           1:14.53    1:14.72        
             35.33      1:14.72 (39.39)
 51 Clussman, Ashto  12 WLOO-ST           1:17.32    1:15.08        
             35.13      1:15.08 (39.95)
 52 Farrens, Tyler   12 WLOO-ST           1:23.65    1:15.43        
             35.15      1:15.43 (40.28)
 53 Gutierrez Jaime  12 TXLA-ST           1:26.77    1:15.69        
             36.55      1:15.69 (39.14)
 54 Kale, Shreyas    12 WLOO-ST           1:18.95    1:15.78        
             34.58      1:15.78 (41.20)
 55 Bethke, Tyson    11 TXLA-ST           1:21.26    1:16.55        
             36.07      1:16.55 (40.48)
 56 Hackett, Liam    12 TXLA-ST           1:17.95    1:16.76        
             37.10      1:16.76 (39.66)
 57 Cherry, Zane     11 CCSS-ST           1:19.99    1:17.85        
             36.68      1:17.85 (41.17)
 58 Schafer, Logan   12 AQTX-ST           1:27.76    1:18.70        
             36.23      1:18.70 (42.47)
 59 Lundquist, Trip  11 COTA-ST           1:15.76    1:18.90        
             35.96      1:18.90 (42.94)
 60 Hardy, Tennyson  12 GOLD-ST           1:32.66    1:21.05        
             39.56      1:21.05 (41.49)
 61 Lee, Andrew      12 CCSS-ST           1:43.66    1:21.14        
             38.31      1:21.14 (42.83)
 62 Bratton, Connor  11 TST-ST            1:21.70    1:21.90        
             39.73      1:21.90 (42.17)
 63 Wallace III, Vi  12 FISH-ST           1:15.76    1:21.91        
             38.17      1:21.91 (43.74)
 64 Tort-Negron, Ca  12 TST-ST            1:26.96    1:22.48        
             36.74      1:22.48 (45.74)
 65 Ham, Nico        11 WLOO-ST           1:24.15    1:22.98        
             37.72      1:22.98 (45.26)
 66 Foohey, Logan    11 TXLA-ST           1:24.53    1:23.71        
 67 Musil, Nicholas  11 TXLA-ST           1:28.20    1:23.72        
             39.08      1:23.72 (44.64)
 68 Still, Colton    11 GOLD-ST                NT    1:24.29        
             38.37      1:24.29 (45.92)
 69 Mahadasu, Vishn  11 LCA-ST            1:28.24    1:24.83        
             38.29      1:24.83 (46.54)
 70 Schaffer, Aidan  12 TXLA-ST           1:29.89    1:27.00        
             40.69      1:27.00 (46.31)
 71 Anderson, Luke   12 FISH-ST           1:27.50    1:27.86        
             39.45      1:27.86 (48.41)
 72 Hogan, Heath     12 RUSH-ST           1:21.09    1:31.40        
 73 Rychlik, Trista  11 WLOO-ST           1:29.00    1:31.70        
             42.09      1:31.70 (49.61)
 74 Preslar, Vaughn  11 LCA-ST            1:37.86    1:41.37        
             46.64      1:41.37 (54.73)
 75 Organ, Tyler     11 YMCA-ST           2:23.10    1:41.77        
             47.78      1:41.77 (53.99)
 76 Bayne, Campbell  11 COTA-ST           1:49.72    1:44.25        
             46.92      1:44.25 (57.33)
 -- Schupbach, Jack  12 LCA-ST            1:08.89        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Munkvold-Saunde  12 WHAC-ST           1:16.01         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Xzavie  12 WLOO-ST           1:17.48         NS        
 -- Adhikari, Prana  11 LSAC-ST           1:34.06         NS        
 -- Rowley, Jason    12 HSC-ST            1:39.62         NS        
 -- Garza, Zach      11 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Robbins Jr., Au  12 AAAA-ST           1:04.46         NS        
 -- Tripp, Lane      11 FISH-ST           1:25.99         NS        
 -- Thornton, Luke   12 FISH-ST           1:21.43         NS        
 -- Muenchow, Carso  11 AAAA-ST           1:10.25         NS        
 -- Skaistis, Levi   11 LCA-ST              56.93        SCR        
 -- McGill, Jake     11 LSAC-ST           1:03.53        SCR        
 -- Moeller, Tyler   12 AAAA-ST           1:08.17        SCR        
 -- Burchett, Tyler  11 ATAC-ST           1:14.72        SCR        
 -- Palanishwamy, K  11 RUSH-ST                NT        SCR