Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/17/2019
  2019 ST TXLA 11& Over November Unclassified - 11/15/2019 to 11/17/2019   
                  Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center                   
                        Hosted By Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 6  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Truong, NamAnh   12 WHAC-ST             27.63      27.41        
  2 Mauldin, Carly   12 AAAA-ST             27.80      28.53        
  3 Oiesen, Stephan  12 TXLA-ST             29.82      29.81        
  4 He, Sophia       12 WLOO-ST             30.25      30.03        
  5 Olivo, Audrey    12 AQSA-ST             29.91      30.46        
  6 Kimball, Dru     12 LSAC-ST             31.52      30.67        
  7 Roach, Annalies  11 WHAC-ST             30.79      30.69        
  8 Allison, Lilly   11 LCA-ST              31.81      31.00        
  9 Trim, Izzy       12 TXLA-ST             33.19      31.32        
 10 Massey, Claire   12 WLOO-ST             33.25      31.36        
 11 Saldana, Zoe     12 AAAA-ST             30.98      31.58        
 12 Escobar, Rhea    12 AAAA-ST             33.15      31.98        
 13 Ligarde, Mary    12 UN-ST               33.01      32.43        
 14 Tripathi, Shrey  11 TXLA-ST             32.96      32.54        
 15 Nader, Cloe      12 AAAA-ST             33.09      32.60        
 16 Kellogg, Camero  12 AAAA-ST             35.15      32.96        
 17 Boswell, Sadie   11 ATAC-ST             32.42      33.11        
 18 Sadam, Arushi    12 LSAC-ST             40.15      33.42        
 19 Vogan, Addie     11 WLOO-ST             34.31      33.47        
 20 Nahidi, Bella    12 TXLA-ST             33.87      33.79        
 21 Wiegand, Lillia  12 AQTX-ST             32.83      34.48        
 22 Derdeyn, Audrey  12 WLOO-ST             34.80      34.55        
 23 Luty, Samantha   12 LIFE-ST                NT      34.88        
 24 Corbin, Mia      11 WHAC-ST             35.38      35.06        
 25 Black, Kate      12 AAAA-ST             36.38      35.57        
 26 Angie, Karis     11 WLOO-ST             37.59      36.26        
 26 Padilla, Madely  12 GOLD-ST             35.38      36.26        
 28 Vopat, Payton    11 WLOO-ST             36.50      36.64        
 29 Pavel, Anna      12 WLOO-ST             40.72      36.76        
 30 Jin, Irene       11 TXLA-ST             38.23      37.28        
 31 Watson, Sammy    11 LSAC-ST             37.12      37.37        
 32 Rogers, Makenzi  12 FISH-ST             38.19      37.51        
 33 Grogan, Jolie    12 TXLA-ST             43.29      37.56        
 34 Landry-McLauchl  11 WHAC-ST             37.14      37.78        
 35 Schumann, Lilah  11 LCA-ST              37.86      38.23        
 36 Johnson, Molly   12 GOLD-ST                NT      38.33        
 37 Lyle, Julia      12 WHAC-ST             42.28      39.38        
 38 Bussey, Abigail  11 AQSA-ST             41.55      39.41        
 39 Catlow, Rebecca  12 LIFE-ST             43.01      39.90        
 40 Ott, Isabella    11 AAAA-ST             41.18      40.00        
 41 Montgomery, May  11 RUSH-ST             42.24      40.16        
 42 Mistrot, Callie  12 TXLA-ST             43.52      40.28        
 43 Schiffelbein, A  11 AQSA-ST             44.80      40.38        
 44 Roberson, Taylo  12 WLOO-ST             46.01      41.25        
 45 Petersen, Shila  11 LCA-ST              55.35      42.35        
 46 Conde, Kay       11 YMCA-ST                NT      42.81        
 47 Nahvi, Natasha   11 WLOO-ST             49.00      43.17        
 48 Ortubia, Natali  11 HSC-ST              42.78      43.36        
 49 Gresham, Sophie  12 TXLA-ST                NT      43.67        
 50 Palomares, Vict  11 AAAA-ST             42.96      43.96        
 51 Morris, Eva      11 TXLA-ST                NT      44.04        
 52 Olmstead, Kenda  11 TXLA-ST                NT      44.81        
 53 Sanchez, Zaydin  11 WLOO-ST             41.57      44.92        
 54 Ciccone, Sofia   11 LIFE-ST                NT      50.86        
 55 Haywood, Elle    11 RUSH-ST             58.17      55.15        
 56 Alt, Adysen      11 AQSA-ST           1:02.64    1:01.44        
 -- Gower, Grace     11 TST-ST            1:05.96         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Jackson, Ainsle  12 WLOO-ST             59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Donegan, Celest  12 LCA-ST              31.41         NS        
 -- Li, Claire       12 WLOO-ST             51.45         NS        
 -- Rao, Varsha      11 WLOO-ST             59.00         NS        
 -- Callihan, Cassi  12 AAAA-ST             42.96         NS        
 -- Chu, Abby        11 RUSH-ST             46.95         NS        
 -- Chase, Sarah     11 WLOO-ST             41.60         NS        
 -- Crosby, Coco     11 WHAC-ST             29.91         NS        
 -- Nahvi, Salma     11 WLOO-ST           1:02.00         NS        
 -- Tallent, Olivia  12 AAAA-ST             41.70        SCR        
 
 Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Eklund, Cruz     12 AQTX-ST             28.29      27.80        
  2 Puska, Stratton  12 GOLD-ST             29.66      28.64        
  3 Yue, Jaden       12 LSAC-ST             29.93      29.53        
  4 Garcia, Sabasti  12 AAAA-ST             30.24      29.72        
  5 McCain, Tristan  12 LCA-ST              31.05      29.91        
  6 Saltsman, Parke  11 LCA-ST              32.41      30.10        
  7 Ross, Austin     11 LCA-ST              29.94      30.25        
  8 Brown, Coleman   12 HSC-ST              32.01      30.92        
  9 Gray, Jamison    11 TST-ST              33.53      31.19        
 10 Chau, Ethan      11 WLOO-ST             32.96      31.51        
 11 Ramos Fraticell  12 AAAA-ST             33.74      32.12        
 12 Schrock, Dylan   12 LCA-ST              33.34      32.80        
 13 Schoenbeck, Dax  12 LCA-ST              32.92      32.81        
 14 Rusk, Julian     11 WLOO-ST             33.07      33.01        
 15 Linkous, Quin    12 AQTX-ST             31.80      33.61        
 16 Smith, Christop  12 AAAA-ST             34.10      34.08        
 17 Morales, Matthe  11 LSAC-ST             35.40      34.51        
 18 Boothe, Slaton   12 WHAC-ST             34.89      34.78        
 19 Li, Andrew       12 WLOO-ST             35.75      35.37        
 20 Dominguez, Sam   12 LIFE-ST             35.51      35.39        
 21 Mood, Manny      12 AAAA-ST             38.28      35.44        
 21 Gaona, Darryl    12 AAAA-ST             36.02      35.44        
 23 Jin, Oscar       11 TXLA-ST             35.93      35.45        
 24 McDonald, Kiera  11 WHAC-ST             38.48      35.94        
 25 Helmcamp, Haydn  11 LSAC-ST             37.37      35.95        
 26 Wadley, Chase    11 LSAC-ST             35.99      35.98        
 27 Sato, David      12 WLOO-ST             38.53      36.07        
 28 Lucas, Matthew   12 AQTX-ST             40.47      37.11        
 29 Sanchez, Xzavie  12 WLOO-ST             39.28      37.16        
 30 Farrens, Tyler   12 WLOO-ST             37.86      37.67        
 31 Bomba, Daniel    11 TXLA-ST             36.19      37.88        
 32 Kale, Shreyas    12 WLOO-ST             38.60      37.99        
 33 Chor, Nathan     12 WLOO-ST                NT      38.49        
 34 Gaither, Liam    12 FISH-ST             40.58      39.16        
 35 Hackett, Liam    12 TXLA-ST                NT      39.76        
 36 Martinsson, Bjo  11 LCA-ST              42.99      40.40        
 37 Huber, Landon    11 WLOO-ST             38.89      40.95        
 38 Bury, Joseph     11 FISH-ST             41.57      41.38        
 39 Lavania, Parth   11 WLOO-ST             41.29      41.86        
 40 Morris, Nathan   11 LSAC-ST             46.06      41.98        
 41 Schafer, Logan   12 AQTX-ST             53.21      43.10        
 42 Musil, Nicholas  11 TXLA-ST             49.39      45.34        
 43 Still, Colton    11 GOLD-ST             44.06      46.51        
 44 Hogan, Heath     12 RUSH-ST             46.67      47.48        
 45 Bratton, Connor  11 TST-ST              44.74      49.06        
 46 Ham, Nico        11 WLOO-ST             56.05      54.92        
 -- Green, Xander    11 RUSH-ST                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Garza, Zach      11 TXLA-ST             42.73         NS        
 -- Munkvold-Saunde  12 WHAC-ST             37.54         NS        
 -- Rowley, Jason    12 HSC-ST            1:06.90         NS        
 -- Muenchow, Carso  11 AAAA-ST             36.44         NS        
 -- Rosprim, Hayes   12 COTA-ST             43.11         NS        
 -- Thornton, Luke   12 FISH-ST             49.61         NS        
 -- Brehm, Weston    11 FISH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- McGill, Jake     11 LSAC-ST             32.20        SCR        
 -- Leese, Joey      12 LSAC-ST             35.83        SCR        
 -- Burchett, Tyler  11 ATAC-ST             58.23        SCR        
 -- Palanishwamy, K  11 RUSH-ST                NT        SCR