Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/17/2019
  2019 ST TXLA 11& Over November Unclassified - 11/15/2019 to 11/17/2019   
                  Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center                   
                        Hosted By Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mongenel, Ella   12 ATAC-ST             32.74      32.30        
  2 Savens, Madi     11 AQTX-ST             34.48      34.31        
  3 He, Sophia       12 WLOO-ST             33.99      34.94        
  4 Taylor, Kierste  11 WHAC-ST             37.08      35.77        
  5 Ortega, Payton   12 WLOO-ST             37.46      37.02        
  6 Allison, Lilly   11 LCA-ST              37.23      37.44        
  7 Eldredge, Beth   12 AAAA-ST             38.18      37.63        
  8 Nahidi, Bella    12 TXLA-ST             45.98      38.05        
  9 Niclair, Lauren  12 WHAC-ST             37.00      38.24        
 10 Nguyen, Trinity  11 WLOO-ST             42.51      38.78        
 11 Sharma, Anika    11 WLOO-ST             47.13      39.14        
 12 Wang, Iris       12 WLOO-ST             39.70      39.40        
 13 Harton, Aryanna  12 TXLA-ST             49.07      39.79        
 14 Merkin, Izzie    12 WLOO-ST             41.68      40.46        
 15 Sadam, Arushi    12 LSAC-ST             45.65      40.59        
 16 Ross, Mary Eloi  12 TXLA-ST             41.57      40.73        
 17 Johnson, Molly   12 GOLD-ST             44.04      41.64        
 18 Vopat, Payton    11 WLOO-ST             43.80      41.70        
 19 Townley, Daphne  12 AAAA-ST             43.23      41.84        
 20 Worden, Skylar   12 LSAC-ST             41.22      42.00        
 21 Rogers, Makenzi  12 FISH-ST             41.90      42.13        
 22 Larsen, Amelia   12 LSAC-ST             48.37      42.39        
 23 Corbin, Mia      11 WHAC-ST             42.32      42.64        
 24 Boswell, Sadie   11 ATAC-ST             45.32      42.76        
 25 Metz, Ana        12 AQSA-ST             44.63      43.39        
 26 Schiffelbein, A  11 AQSA-ST             51.55      43.49        
 27 Murphy, Adelaid  12 RUSH-ST             50.18      44.01        
 28 Plante, Evie     11 WHAC-ST             45.42      44.15        
 29 Luty, Samantha   12 LIFE-ST             43.58      44.45        
 30 Garza, Millie    11 LCA-ST              48.56      44.58        
 31 Heitzmann, Mari  12 FISH-ST             46.72      44.82        
 32 Petersen, Shila  11 LCA-ST              46.38      44.85        
 33 Yost, Hannah     12 AQSA-ST           1:11.55      45.09        
 34 Haydt, Danica    11 LCA-ST              45.26      45.28        
 35 Bussey, Abigail  11 AQSA-ST             44.55      45.44        
 36 Landry-McLauchl  11 WHAC-ST             43.99      46.41        
 37 Olmstead, Kenda  11 TXLA-ST             46.71      46.42        
 38 Fohn, Katie      12 TXLA-ST             48.58      47.21        
 39 Ott, Isabella    11 AAAA-ST             46.32      47.28        
 40 Boren, Sophia    11 TXLA-ST             50.21      48.52        
 41 Jackson, Ainsle  12 WLOO-ST             50.45      48.78        
 42 Prasad, Monisha  11 WLOO-ST             52.35      49.08        
 43 Sanchez, Zaydin  11 WLOO-ST             49.54      49.48        
 44 Morris, Eva      11 TXLA-ST             49.67      50.94        
 45 Jackson, Meghan  11 AQSA-ST             55.55      50.97        
 46 Butler, Ashleig  11 TXLA-ST           1:00.57      52.72        
 47 Heslinga, Emma   12 TXLA-ST                NT      53.93        
 48 Ciccone, Sofia   11 LIFE-ST                NT      54.21        
 49 Fohn, Ellie      11 TXLA-ST             59.38      55.06        
 50 Catlow, Rebecca  12 LIFE-ST             55.11      55.57        
 51 Alt, Adysen      11 AQSA-ST             56.15      56.44        
 52 Nahvi, Laila     11 WLOO-ST             57.50      56.62        
 53 Solis, Emma      11 WLOO-ST           1:01.18      57.77        
 54 Becerra, Addie   11 AAAA-ST           1:09.30      59.65        
 55 Gower, Grace     11 TST-ST            1:07.32    1:09.73        
 56 Kirsch, Liesl    11 CCSS-ST           1:01.10    1:10.02        
 -- Major, Caroline  11 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Li, Claire       12 WLOO-ST             48.14         NS        
 -- Nahvi, Salma     11 WLOO-ST             47.94         NS        
 -- Reddy, Tanvi     12 WLOO-ST             54.24         NS        
 -- Crosby, Coco     11 WHAC-ST             38.62         NS        
 -- Henkelman, Kate  12 TXLA-ST             55.33         NS        
 -- Chase, Sarah     11 WLOO-ST             43.57         NS        
 
 Event 9  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mielcarek, Phoe  12 WLOO-ST             32.44      32.52        
  2 Brown, Coleman   12 HSC-ST              38.57      35.49        
  3 Saltsman, Parke  11 LCA-ST              35.01      35.98        
  4 Cao, Vincent     11 WLOO-ST             36.18      36.05        
  5 Robles, Andre    11 AAAA-ST             37.51      36.72        
  6 Qian, Kevin      12 WLOO-ST             41.51      36.80        
  7 Schoenbeck, Dax  12 LCA-ST              37.08      37.39        
  8 Ramos Fraticell  12 AAAA-ST             38.79      37.73        
  9 Garcia, Sabasti  12 AAAA-ST             40.82      37.86        
 10 Brown, Brian     12 TXLA-ST             41.46      37.96        
 11 Yue, Jaden       12 LSAC-ST             44.28      38.75        
 12 Linkous, Quin    12 AQTX-ST             37.16      38.90        
 13 Gray, Jamison    11 TST-ST              45.74      39.33        
 14 Hudson, George   11 UN-ST               39.94      39.42        
 15 Clussman, Ashto  12 WLOO-ST             41.73      40.05        
 16 Ayers, Travis    12 TXLA-ST             41.85      40.55        
 17 Schrock, Dylan   12 LCA-ST              41.53      40.76        
 18 Terrazas, Alex   11 WHAC-ST             40.49      41.52        
 19 McDonald, Ryan   12 RUSH-ST             48.28      41.61        
 20 Lucas, Matthew   12 AQTX-ST                NT      41.82        
 21 Pavel, Luka      12 WLOO-ST             48.64      42.37        
 22 Hardy, Tennyson  12 GOLD-ST             43.91      43.10        
 23 Gonzales, Viggo  11 COTA-ST             46.14      43.66        
 24 Ebeier, Jack     12 WLOO-ST             42.22      43.95        
 25 Smith, Christop  12 AAAA-ST             42.74      44.53        
 26 Bury, Joseph     11 FISH-ST             46.22      44.70        
 27 Martinsson, Bjo  11 LCA-ST              45.99      45.12        
 28 Bethke, Tyson    11 TXLA-ST             48.95      45.27        
 29 Morales, Matthe  11 LSAC-ST             53.43      45.30        
 30 Jaggers, Benjam  11 RUSH-ST             43.72      45.61        
 31 Ota, Carter      12 AQTX-ST             53.61      45.74        
 32 Hackett, Liam    12 TXLA-ST             45.72      46.24        
 33 Gutierrez Jaime  12 TXLA-ST             55.45      46.47        
 34 Lundquist, Trip  11 COTA-ST             47.87      46.67        
 35 Jin, Oscar       11 TXLA-ST             57.21      47.21        
 36 Jain, Saransh    12 WLOO-ST             49.73      47.55        
 37 Duncan, Connor   12 FISH-ST             50.20      48.04        
 38 Rychlik, Trista  11 WLOO-ST             46.55      48.34        
 39 Cherry, Zane     11 CCSS-ST             50.47      48.41        
 40 Mahadasu, Vishn  11 LCA-ST              50.78      49.70        
 41 Foohey, Logan    11 TXLA-ST             53.60      51.56        
 42 Colegrove, Adle  12 GOLD-ST             58.46      53.18        
 43 Schaffer, Aidan  12 TXLA-ST             53.53      54.23        
 44 Elbert, Ryan     11 WHAC-ST             55.34      54.42        
 45 Hogan, Heath     12 RUSH-ST             52.20      54.64        
 46 Tort-Negron, Ca  12 TST-ST            1:11.49    1:08.47        
 -- Gaither, Liam    12 FISH-ST             42.51         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Green, Xander    11 RUSH-ST                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Smith, Evan      12 CCSS-ST             40.67         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Garza, Zach      11 TXLA-ST             51.94         NS        
 -- Adhikari, Prana  11 LSAC-ST             52.72         NS        
 -- Rowley, Jason    12 HSC-ST            1:03.99         NS        
 -- Tripp, Lane      11 FISH-ST             49.17         NS        
 -- Preslar, Vaughn  11 LCA-ST              54.10         NS        
 -- Leese, Joey      12 LSAC-ST             36.11        SCR        
 -- Moeller, Tyler   12 AAAA-ST             40.69        SCR        
 -- Burchett, Tyler  11 ATAC-ST             42.19        SCR        
 -- Palanishwamy, K  11 RUSH-ST                NT        SCR