Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/17/2019
  2019 ST TXLA 11& Over November Unclassified - 11/15/2019 to 11/17/2019   
                  Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center                   
                        Hosted By Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 10  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Truong, NamAnh   12 WHAC-ST           1:05.51    1:05.01        
             28.74      1:05.01 (36.27)
  2 Deykin, Kate     12 UN-ST             1:05.69    1:06.27        
             31.41      1:06.27 (34.86)
  3 Kimball, Dru     12 LSAC-ST           1:09.55    1:08.19        
             32.27      1:08.19 (35.92)
  4 Holmes, Natalie  12 MSC-ST            1:10.13    1:08.72        
             31.68      1:08.72 (37.04)
  5 Oiesen, Stephan  12 TXLA-ST           1:07.92    1:09.29        
             31.83      1:09.29 (37.46)
  6 Brusseau, Charl  12 LSAC-ST           1:12.35    1:09.92        
             32.31      1:09.92 (37.61)
  7 Phillips-Duncan  12 HSC-ST            1:11.52    1:11.63        
             33.54      1:11.63 (38.09)
  8 Roach, Annalies  11 WHAC-ST           1:20.80    1:11.81        
             32.34      1:11.81 (39.47)
  9 Trim, Izzy       12 TXLA-ST           1:10.34    1:12.13        
             33.94      1:12.13 (38.19)
 10 Boutin, Hayley   12 AAAA-ST           1:14.58    1:12.85        
             33.70      1:12.85 (39.15)
 11 Glasgow, Lily    11 AAAA-ST           1:13.09    1:13.09        
             36.20      1:13.09 (36.89)
 12 Lucas, Lauren    11 WLOO-ST           1:15.77    1:13.40        
             35.52      1:13.40 (37.88)
 13 Massey, Claire   12 WLOO-ST           1:20.38    1:13.42        
             33.30      1:13.42 (40.12)
 14 Zhang, Leah      11 WLOO-ST           1:11.61    1:13.46        
             34.69      1:13.46 (38.77)
 15 Pemberton, Siri  11 WLOO-ST           1:17.92    1:13.47        
             33.03      1:13.47 (40.44)
 16 Ligarde, Mary    12 UN-ST             1:15.29    1:13.48        
             34.49      1:13.48 (38.99)
 17 Gutierrez, Meag  12 AAAA-ST           1:16.54    1:13.91        
             33.14      1:13.91 (40.77)
 18 Nahidi, Bella    12 TXLA-ST           1:14.34    1:13.96        
             33.54      1:13.96 (40.42)
 19 Wang, Iris       12 WLOO-ST           1:19.98    1:14.01        
             33.71      1:14.01 (40.30)
 20 Tripathi, Shrey  11 TXLA-ST           1:31.40    1:14.18        
             33.72      1:14.18 (40.46)
 21 Saldana, Zoe     12 AAAA-ST           1:11.36    1:14.37        
             34.36      1:14.37 (40.01)
 22 Cummins, Riley   12 TXLA-ST           1:16.55    1:14.46        
             36.67      1:14.46 (37.79)
 23 Harris, Audri    11 HSC-ST            1:14.19    1:14.68        
             34.40      1:14.68 (40.28)
 24 Escobar, Rhea    12 AAAA-ST           1:17.07    1:15.08        
             35.22      1:15.08 (39.86)
 25 Guan, Anna       12 LCA-ST            1:15.67    1:15.68        
             35.37      1:15.68 (40.31)
 26 Pavel, Anna      12 WLOO-ST           1:16.78    1:15.91        
             35.50      1:15.91 (40.41)
 27 Ross, Mary Eloi  12 TXLA-ST           1:18.57    1:16.47        
             36.35      1:16.47 (40.12)
 28 Harton, Aryanna  12 TXLA-ST           1:18.62    1:16.77        
             36.38      1:16.77 (40.39)
 29 Hutchinson, Ale  11 AAAA-ST           1:17.80    1:17.16        
             37.61      1:17.16 (39.55)
 30 Ortega, Payton   12 WLOO-ST           1:31.24    1:17.29        
             36.87      1:17.29 (40.42)
 31 Livingston, Zoe  11 HSC-ST            1:20.07    1:17.33        
             33.94      1:17.33 (43.39)
 32 Zelinski, Abby   11 COTA-ST           1:19.14    1:17.43        
             35.28      1:17.43 (42.15)
 33 Castro, Daniela  12 HSC-ST            1:22.06    1:18.77        
             36.91      1:18.77 (41.86)
 34 Olivo, Audrey    12 AQSA-ST           1:16.38    1:18.94        
             35.24      1:18.94 (43.70)
 35 Gingerich, Zee   12 TST-ST            1:22.04    1:19.45        
             38.46      1:19.45 (40.99)
 36 Jin, Irene       11 TXLA-ST           1:19.71    1:19.48        
             35.93      1:19.48 (43.55)
 37 Wiegand, Lillia  12 AQTX-ST           1:15.42    1:19.70        
 38 Anderson, Isabe  12 HSC-ST            1:19.73    1:20.15        
             38.98      1:20.15 (41.17)
 39 Sadam, Arushi    12 LSAC-ST                NT    1:21.73        
             37.61      1:21.73 (44.12)
 40 Corbin, Mia      11 WHAC-ST           1:31.99    1:22.22        
             37.18      1:22.22 (45.04)
 41 Dreher, Lilly    11 AAAA-ST           1:24.02    1:22.35        
             39.04      1:22.35 (43.31)
 42 Derdeyn, Audrey  12 WLOO-ST           1:42.63    1:22.37        
             35.95      1:22.37 (46.42)
 43 Niclair, Lauren  12 WHAC-ST           1:23.74    1:22.88        
             39.57      1:22.88 (43.31)
 44 Metz, Ana        12 AQSA-ST           1:29.13    1:23.04        
             38.47      1:23.04 (44.57)
 45 Rogers, Makenzi  12 FISH-ST           1:21.52    1:23.09        
             38.60      1:23.09 (44.49)
 46 Garza, Millie    11 LCA-ST            1:29.17    1:23.59        
             37.80      1:23.59 (45.79)
 47 Sharma, Anika    11 WLOO-ST           1:36.69    1:23.72        
             39.36      1:23.72 (44.36)
 48 Lyle, Julia      12 WHAC-ST           1:26.78    1:23.74        
             37.90      1:23.74 (45.84)
 49 Barilla-Deuschl  12 WHAC-ST           1:21.33    1:23.76        
             41.03      1:23.76 (42.73)
 50 Mistrot, Callie  12 TXLA-ST           1:30.28    1:23.77        
             40.93      1:23.77 (42.84)
 51 Callihan, Cassi  12 AAAA-ST           1:28.54    1:23.88        
             40.48      1:23.88 (43.40)
 52 Landry-McLauchl  11 WHAC-ST           1:23.91    1:24.12        
             38.39      1:24.12 (45.73)
 53 Haire, Sydney    11 YMCA-ST                NT    1:25.02        
             37.71      1:25.02 (47.31)
 54 Roberson, Taylo  12 WLOO-ST           1:25.64    1:25.06        
             39.67      1:25.06 (45.39)
 55 Grogan, Jolie    12 TXLA-ST           1:27.12    1:25.54        
             39.94      1:25.54 (45.60)
 56 Townley, Daphne  12 AAAA-ST           1:22.05    1:26.56        
             41.35      1:26.56 (45.21)
 57 Haydt, Danica    11 LCA-ST            1:28.19    1:27.32        
             42.28      1:27.32 (45.04)
 58 Worden, Skylar   12 LSAC-ST           1:36.10    1:27.40        
             42.47      1:27.40 (44.93)
 59 Yost, Hannah     12 AQSA-ST           2:23.55    1:27.81        
             40.74      1:27.81 (47.07)
 60 Montgomery, May  11 RUSH-ST           1:33.89    1:28.91        
             42.86      1:28.91 (46.05)
 61 Gresham, Sophie  12 TXLA-ST           1:34.81    1:29.86        
             42.59      1:29.86 (47.27)
 62 Nahvi, Natasha   11 WLOO-ST           1:46.16    1:30.54        
             42.15      1:30.54 (48.39)
 63 Schiffelbein, A  11 AQSA-ST           1:32.31    1:30.72        
             42.15      1:30.72 (48.57)
 64 Palomares, Vict  11 AAAA-ST           1:37.96    1:30.74        
             40.89      1:30.74 (49.85)
 65 Ortubia, Natali  11 HSC-ST            1:29.70    1:31.05        
             42.54      1:31.05 (48.51)
 66 Petersen, Shila  11 LCA-ST            1:54.72    1:33.87        
 67 Catlow, Rebecca  12 LIFE-ST           1:36.88    1:35.03        
             43.69      1:35.03 (51.34)
 68 Heitzmann, Mari  12 FISH-ST           1:30.93    1:35.12        
             47.01      1:35.12 (48.11)
 69 Jackson, Meghan  11 AQSA-ST           1:51.12    1:36.21        
             44.85      1:36.21 (51.36)
 70 Plante, Evie     11 WHAC-ST           1:35.98    1:36.82        
             46.33      1:36.82 (50.49)
 71 Conde, Kay       11 YMCA-ST                NT    1:37.31        
             46.25      1:37.31 (51.06)
 72 Boren, Sophia    11 TXLA-ST           1:39.02    1:37.47        
             50.34      1:37.47 (47.13)
 73 Schultze, Emmy   11 AQTX-ST           1:38.99    1:38.93        
             45.52      1:38.93 (53.41)
 74 Cooper, Natalie  12 WLOO-ST           1:45.45    1:38.94        
             49.00      1:38.94 (49.94)
 75 Prasad, Monisha  11 WLOO-ST           1:49.00    1:41.71        
             48.42      1:41.71 (53.29)
 76 Fohn, Katie      12 TXLA-ST           1:40.90    1:45.05        
             50.57      1:45.05 (54.48)
 77 Nahvi, Laila     11 WLOO-ST           2:06.75    1:48.32        
             54.01      1:48.32 (54.31)
 78 Solis, Emma      11 WLOO-ST           1:49.00    1:49.67        
             49.70      1:49.67 (59.97)
 79 Haywood, Elle    11 RUSH-ST           1:42.76    1:50.12        
             50.87      1:50.12 (59.25)
 80 Becerra, Addie   11 AAAA-ST           1:57.86    1:51.35        
             51.04    1:51.35 (1:00.31)
 -- Heslinga, Emma   12 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
             52.33           DQ (55.67)
 -- Butler, Ashleig  11 TXLA-ST           1:47.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
             48.66           DQ (52.22)
 -- Larsen, Amelia   12 LSAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
             41.65           DQ (44.40)
 -- Nahvi, Salma     11 WLOO-ST           2:01.71         NS        
 -- Rao, Varsha      11 WLOO-ST           1:47.87         NS        
 -- Chu, Abby        11 RUSH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Hofkamp, Daphne  11 LSAC-ST           1:25.19         NS        
 -- Henkelman, Kate  12 TXLA-ST           1:29.52         NS        
 -- Donegan, Celest  12 LCA-ST            1:17.50         NS        
 -- Tallent, Olivia  12 AAAA-ST           1:29.70        SCR        
 
 Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kawakami-Lynd,   12 TXLA-ST           1:05.12    1:04.33        
             29.61      1:04.33 (34.72)
  2 Garcia, Sabasti  12 AAAA-ST           1:09.54    1:06.57        
             29.83      1:06.57 (36.74)
  3 Li, Kevin        11 WLOO-ST           1:06.06    1:07.39        
             31.71      1:07.39 (35.68)
  4 Saltsman, Parke  11 LCA-ST            1:06.52    1:07.57        
             31.17      1:07.57 (36.40)
  5 Yue, Jaden       12 LSAC-ST           1:13.24    1:08.57        
             29.47      1:08.57 (39.10)
  6 Altermatt, Owen  12 AAAA-ST           1:05.76    1:10.06        
             32.30      1:10.06 (37.76)
  7 Chau, Ethan      11 WLOO-ST           1:12.31    1:10.18        
             33.16      1:10.18 (37.02)
  8 Harrison, Willi  11 AQSA-ST           1:18.16    1:10.32        
             32.88      1:10.32 (37.44)
  9 Brown, Coleman   12 HSC-ST            1:16.13    1:10.67        
             33.19      1:10.67 (37.48)
 10 Robbins Jr., Au  12 AAAA-ST           1:29.26    1:12.08        
             31.75      1:12.08 (40.33)
 11 Ramos Fraticell  12 AAAA-ST           1:30.99    1:12.40        
             33.55      1:12.40 (38.85)
 12 Ross, Austin     11 LCA-ST            1:15.12    1:13.66        
             34.73      1:13.66 (38.93)
 13 Mood, Manny      12 AAAA-ST           1:20.27    1:13.94        
             35.95      1:13.94 (37.99)
 14 Jaggers, Benjam  11 RUSH-ST           1:15.30    1:14.08        
             33.71      1:14.08 (40.37)
 15 Joshi, Anish     12 WLOO-ST           1:16.51    1:14.63        
             35.00      1:14.63 (39.63)
 16 Cao, Vincent     11 WLOO-ST           1:18.56    1:14.77        
             36.81      1:14.77 (37.96)
 17 Wagner, RC       11 AAAA-ST           1:19.00    1:15.65        
             35.18      1:15.65 (40.47)
 18 Gaona, Darryl    12 AAAA-ST           1:18.64    1:16.17        
             35.86      1:16.17 (40.31)
 19 Farrens, Brando  12 WLOO-ST           1:15.53    1:16.60        
             35.78      1:16.60 (40.82)
 20 Timm, Mathew     12 WLOO-ST           1:26.67    1:16.69        
             36.01      1:16.69 (40.68)
 21 Terrazas, Alex   11 WHAC-ST           1:15.38    1:16.83        
             36.09      1:16.83 (40.74)
 22 Culli, Cayden    11 AAAA-ST           1:20.56    1:17.03        
             36.37      1:17.03 (40.66)
 23 Sato, David      12 WLOO-ST           1:23.86    1:17.18        
             36.66      1:17.18 (40.52)
 24 Gass, Wyatt      12 AQTX-ST           1:22.24    1:17.22        
             39.27      1:17.22 (37.95)
 25 Hurst, Hagen     11 AAAA-ST           1:16.00    1:17.32        
             35.85      1:17.32 (41.47)
 26 Zhang, Vincent   12 WLOO-ST           1:24.11    1:17.50        
             35.13      1:17.50 (42.37)
 27 Li, Andrew       12 WLOO-ST           1:16.32    1:18.05        
             35.88      1:18.05 (42.17)
 28 Rusk, Julian     11 WLOO-ST           1:16.95    1:19.60        
             36.09      1:19.60 (43.51)
 29 Helmcamp, Haydn  11 LSAC-ST           1:24.17    1:20.25        
             36.71      1:20.25 (43.54)
 30 Bordelon, Trevo  12 AAAA-ST           1:29.19    1:20.51        
             39.81      1:20.51 (40.70)
 31 Laine, Max       11 WLOO-ST           1:25.93    1:20.76        
             38.84      1:20.76 (41.92)
 32 Smith, Christop  12 AAAA-ST           1:18.89    1:21.35        
             37.78      1:21.35 (43.57)
 33 Morales, Matthe  11 LSAC-ST           1:31.48    1:21.95        
             39.80      1:21.95 (42.15)
 34 Chor, Nathan     12 WLOO-ST           1:36.57    1:22.60        
             40.05      1:22.60 (42.55)
 35 Dominguez, Sam   12 LIFE-ST           1:27.98    1:22.64        
             38.51      1:22.64 (44.13)
 36 Huber, Landon    11 WLOO-ST           1:39.00    1:22.80        
             37.55      1:22.80 (45.25)
 37 Ebeier, Jack     12 WLOO-ST           1:25.27    1:22.97        
             40.81      1:22.97 (42.16)
 38 McDonald, Ryan   12 RUSH-ST           1:27.95    1:23.32        
             40.58      1:23.32 (42.74)
 39 Martin, Duncan   11 LSAC-ST           1:29.83    1:24.16        
             39.23      1:24.16 (44.93)
 40 Lucas, Matthew   12 AQTX-ST           1:30.66    1:24.34        
             39.47      1:24.34 (44.87)
 41 Wadley, Chase    11 LSAC-ST           1:24.75    1:24.58        
             38.60      1:24.58 (45.98)
 42 Kale, Shreyas    12 WLOO-ST           1:40.72    1:24.82        
             37.88      1:24.82 (46.94)
 43 Jin, Oscar       11 TXLA-ST           1:25.22    1:25.88        
             39.12      1:25.88 (46.76)
 44 McDonald, Kiera  11 WHAC-ST           1:21.23    1:25.92        
             39.02      1:25.92 (46.90)
 45 Rosprim, Hayes   12 COTA-ST           1:28.35    1:26.33        
             38.81      1:26.33 (47.52)
 46 Gaither, Liam    12 FISH-ST           1:26.65    1:27.34        
             40.43      1:27.34 (46.91)
 47 Jain, Saransh    12 WLOO-ST           1:30.98    1:28.33        
             41.59      1:28.33 (46.74)
 47 Lavania, Parth   11 WLOO-ST           1:25.78    1:28.33        
             40.76      1:28.33 (47.57)
 49 Gutierrez Jaime  12 TXLA-ST           1:43.09    1:28.48        
             41.66      1:28.48 (46.82)
 50 Morris, Nathan   11 LSAC-ST           1:31.66    1:28.67        
             38.77      1:28.67 (49.90)
 51 Martinsson, Bjo  11 LCA-ST            1:31.04    1:30.67        
             42.30      1:30.67 (48.37)
 52 Schafer, Logan   12 AQTX-ST           1:41.28    1:31.58        
             41.73      1:31.58 (49.85)
 53 Ota, Carter      12 AQTX-ST           1:29.67    1:32.20        
             44.80      1:32.20 (47.40)
 54 Cherry, Zane     11 CCSS-ST           1:46.99    1:33.74        
             45.09      1:33.74 (48.65)
 55 Lee, Andrew      12 CCSS-ST           1:43.98    1:34.34        
             44.84      1:34.34 (49.50)
 56 Duncan, Connor   12 FISH-ST           1:37.32    1:35.65        
             44.14      1:35.65 (51.51)
 57 Colegrove, Adle  12 GOLD-ST           1:40.85    1:36.10        
             42.29      1:36.10 (53.81)
 58 Lundquist, Trip  11 COTA-ST                NT    1:37.43        
 59 Bratton, Connor  11 TST-ST            1:42.57    1:38.26        
             44.73      1:38.26 (53.53)
 60 Mahadasu, Vishn  11 LCA-ST            1:40.37    1:41.18        
             46.27      1:41.18 (54.91)
 61 Rychlik, Trista  11 WLOO-ST           1:39.00    1:42.23        
             51.77      1:42.23 (50.46)
 62 Musil, Nicholas  11 TXLA-ST           1:47.73    1:42.86        
             49.31      1:42.86 (53.55)
 63 Schaffer, Aidan  12 TXLA-ST           1:44.03    1:45.39        
             50.36      1:45.39 (55.03)
 64 Tort-Negron, Ca  12 TST-ST            1:47.33    1:46.42        
             47.18      1:46.42 (59.24)
 65 Ham, Nico        11 WLOO-ST           1:39.28    1:46.51        
             50.53      1:46.51 (55.98)
 -- Bethke, Tyson    11 TXLA-ST           1:40.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
             44.89           DQ (44.67)
 -- Bomba, Daniel    11 TXLA-ST           1:18.19         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
             38.06           DQ (41.94)
 -- Foohey, Logan    11 TXLA-ST           1:40.70         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
             45.47           DQ (51.25)
 -- Farrens, Tyler   12 WLOO-ST           1:23.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
             38.95           DQ (44.68)
 -- Still, Colton    11 GOLD-ST           1:44.74         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Arguello, Nova   12 TST-ST                 NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
             35.92           DQ (43.56)
 -- Thornton, Luke   12 FISH-ST           1:37.79         NS        
 -- Schupbach, Jack  12 LCA-ST            1:29.53         NS        
 -- Muenchow, Carso  11 AAAA-ST           1:19.57         NS        
 -- Tripp, Lane      11 FISH-ST           1:45.17         NS        
 -- Spaulding, Colt  12 WLOO-ST           1:17.10         NS        
 -- Munkvold-Saunde  12 WHAC-ST           1:24.91         NS        
 -- Skaistis, Levi   11 LCA-ST            1:04.35        SCR        
 -- McGill, Jake     11 LSAC-ST           1:14.38        SCR