Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/17/2019
  2019 ST TXLA 11& Over November Unclassified - 11/15/2019 to 11/17/2019   
                  Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center                   
                        Hosted By Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Morg  14 NTRO-ST           2:05.89    2:04.61        
             29.77      1:01.00 (31.23)
        1:32.97 (31.97)     2:04.61 (31.64)
  2 Vaishnani, Soni  14 AAAA-ST           2:08.10    2:05.85        
             30.57      1:02.33 (31.76)
        1:34.22 (31.89)     2:05.85 (31.63)
  3 Cullicott, Nora  14 NTRO-ST           2:05.95    2:06.70        
             29.38      1:01.17 (31.79)
        1:34.11 (32.94)     2:06.70 (32.59)
  4 Park, Jasmine    14 NTRO-ST           2:09.04    2:07.05        
             29.60      1:02.12 (32.52)
        1:34.89 (32.77)     2:07.05 (32.16)
  5 Warren, Paula    14 NTRO-ST           2:06.90    2:07.27        
             30.17      1:02.17 (32.00)
        1:35.06 (32.89)     2:07.27 (32.21)
  6 Cox, Jillian     14 ATAC-ST           2:08.96    2:07.77        
             29.14      1:01.10 (31.96)
        1:34.45 (33.35)     2:07.77 (33.32)
  7 Scott, Jada      14 AAAA-ST           2:04.98    2:08.57        
             30.37      1:02.49 (32.12)
        1:35.62 (33.13)     2:08.57 (32.95)
  8 Hoang, Trinity   14 NTRO-ST           2:09.50    2:08.68        
             29.71      1:01.95 (32.24)
        1:35.34 (33.39)     2:08.68 (33.34)
  9 Perucca, Haley   14 HSC-ST            2:15.66    2:10.77        
             31.00      1:03.96 (32.96)
        1:37.13 (33.17)     2:10.77 (33.64)
 10 Kanary, Karina   14 HSC-ST            2:19.00    2:11.04        
             31.09      1:03.79 (32.70)
        1:37.54 (33.75)     2:11.04 (33.50)
 11 Nobles, Mia      13 NTRO-ST           2:11.16    2:11.58        
             30.88      1:04.17 (33.29)
        1:37.91 (33.74)     2:11.58 (33.67)
 12 Burns, Jemma     14 TXLA-ST           2:09.37    2:12.63        
             31.29      1:04.60 (33.31)
        1:38.44 (33.84)     2:12.63 (34.19)
 13 Nutter, Sophie   14 LCA-ST            2:15.39    2:12.92        
             30.91      1:04.43 (33.52)
        1:38.72 (34.29)     2:12.92 (34.20)
 14 Vopat, Morgan    14 WLOO-ST           2:12.58    2:13.24        
             31.16      1:03.98 (32.82)
        1:38.32 (34.34)     2:13.24 (34.92)
 15 Cronk, Carli     13 AAAA-ST           2:16.85    2:15.63        
             32.52      1:06.99 (34.47)
        1:41.75 (34.76)     2:15.63 (33.88)
 16 Salas Gomez, Xa  14 AAAA-ST           2:20.83    2:15.86        
             31.64      1:05.78 (34.14)
        1:41.06 (35.28)     2:15.86 (34.80)
 17 Carter, Julia    14 NTRO-ST           2:14.76    2:15.92        
             32.72      1:07.03 (34.31)
        1:42.22 (35.19)     2:15.92 (33.70)
 18 Jaggers, Phoebe  13 RUSH-ST           2:23.46    2:16.90        
             31.36      1:05.40 (34.04)
        1:40.77 (35.37)     2:16.90 (36.13)
 19 Naden, Abby      14 WLOO-ST           2:19.41    2:18.39        
             32.53      1:07.40 (34.87)
        1:43.03 (35.63)     2:18.39 (35.36)
 20 Ward, Carissa    14 HSC-ST            2:16.06    2:18.98        
             31.12      1:05.74 (34.62)
        1:41.99 (36.25)     2:18.98 (36.99)
 21 Luna, Surrena    13 AAAA-ST           2:16.14    2:19.42        
             32.71      1:07.72 (35.01)
        1:43.79 (36.07)     2:19.42 (35.63)
 22 Taylor, Michell  14 NTRO-ST           2:22.74    2:20.87        
             33.90      1:09.58 (35.68)
        1:45.73 (36.15)     2:20.87 (35.14)
 23 Phegley, Victor  14 ATAC-ST           2:25.14    2:22.46        
             33.50      1:10.29 (36.79)
        1:46.80 (36.51)     2:22.46 (35.66)
 24 Guinan, Emma     14 AAAA-ST           2:24.25    2:22.78        
             34.45      1:10.55 (36.10)
        1:47.00 (36.45)     2:22.78 (35.78)
 25 Boutin, Gala     14 AAAA-ST           2:23.41    2:24.56        
             34.13      1:10.76 (36.63)
        1:47.80 (37.04)     2:24.56 (36.76)
 26 Samosorn, Raina  13 UN-ST             2:31.06    2:26.85        
             34.75      1:12.32 (37.57)
        1:49.94 (37.62)     2:26.85 (36.91)
 27 Chambers, Joy    14 GOLD-ST           2:27.75    2:27.17        
                            1:12.82 ( )
      2:27.17 (1:14.35)                    
 28 Bingham, Ella    13 LSAC-ST           2:31.08    2:28.12        
             36.09      1:13.80 (37.71)
        1:51.64 (37.84)     2:28.12 (36.48)
 29 McQuinn, Ella    13 FISH-ST           2:32.43    2:28.59        
             34.02      1:10.78 (36.76)
        1:49.82 (39.04)     2:28.59 (38.77)
 30 Bruner, Sienna   13 LCA-ST            2:28.51    2:28.65        
             33.43      1:11.18 (37.75)
        1:51.27 (40.09)     2:28.65 (37.38)
 31 Capitani, Tatum  14 TXLA-ST           2:30.99    2:29.66        
             35.15      1:13.22 (38.07)
        1:52.07 (38.85)     2:29.66 (37.59)
 32 Jenkins, Sora    13 TXLA-ST           2:30.35    2:29.71        
             34.36      1:12.46 (38.10)
        1:51.50 (39.04)     2:29.71 (38.21)
 33 Smith, Kate      13 GOLD-ST           2:38.56    2:34.00        
             37.41      1:16.53 (39.12)
        1:55.61 (39.08)     2:34.00 (38.39)
 34 Huerta, Averly   13 AAAA-ST           2:34.94    2:34.54        
             36.05      1:15.47 (39.42)
        1:55.45 (39.98)     2:34.54 (39.09)
 35 Rose, Kathryn    13 ATAC-ST           2:28.26    2:35.51        
             37.41      1:17.18 (39.77)
        1:56.94 (39.76)     2:35.51 (38.57)
 36 Valdez, Amanda   13 AAAA-ST           2:39.87    2:37.09        
             36.25    2:37.09 (2:00.84)
 37 Tolar, Sarah     14 AQSA-ST           2:36.75    2:38.04        
             38.11      1:18.31 (40.20)
        1:59.02 (40.71)     2:38.04 (39.02)
 38 Rimel, Maddie    14 TXLA-ST           2:43.29    2:48.09        
             40.78      1:23.14 (42.36)
        2:06.55 (43.41)     2:48.09 (41.54)
 -- Bratton, Madiso  13 TST-ST            2:37.80         NS        
 
 Event 11  Women 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Runeman, Sadie   16 TXLA-ST           1:58.39    2:01.14        
             28.74        58.90 (30.16)
        1:29.87 (30.97)     2:01.14 (31.27)
  2 Bagnal, Shannon  16 NTRO-ST           2:00.81    2:02.40        
             29.25      1:00.43 (31.18)
        1:31.78 (31.35)     2:02.40 (30.62)
  3 Rawie, Sydney    15 NTRO-ST           2:05.40    2:03.14        
             29.13        59.62 (30.49)
        1:31.00 (31.38)     2:03.14 (32.14)
  4 Dunn, Madeleine  15 NTRO-ST           2:04.23    2:04.92        
             29.69      1:00.92 (31.23)
        1:33.03 (32.11)     2:04.92 (31.89)
  5 Hardy, Abigail   15 NTRO-ST           2:10.48    2:08.90        
             29.13      1:01.08 (31.95)
        1:34.42 (33.34)     2:08.90 (34.48)
  6 Klaas, Natalie   15 NTRO-ST           2:09.24    2:10.42        
             30.48      1:03.33 (32.85)
        1:37.28 (33.95)     2:10.42 (33.14)
  7 Daize, Autumn    16 TXLA-ST           2:11.63    2:10.89        
             30.74      1:03.28 (32.54)
        1:36.79 (33.51)     2:10.89 (34.10)
  8 Rimel, Hanna     15 TXLA-ST           2:11.74    2:12.75        
             30.55      1:03.08 (32.53)
        1:37.52 (34.44)     2:12.75 (35.23)
  9 Gamez, Bella     16 NTRO-ST           2:11.41    2:13.80        
             31.27      1:05.08 (33.81)
        1:39.59 (34.51)     2:13.80 (34.21)
 10 Clevenger, Grac  15 AAAA-ST           2:15.96    2:13.85        
             30.96      1:04.45 (33.49)
        1:38.85 (34.40)     2:13.85 (35.00)
 11 Nader, Lea       15 AAAA-ST           2:11.84    2:13.94        
             31.71      1:05.10 (33.39)
        1:39.64 (34.54)     2:13.94 (34.30)
 12 Gore, Shireen    15 NTRO-ST           2:14.98    2:14.01        
             31.30      1:05.01 (33.71)
        1:39.45 (34.44)     2:14.01 (34.56)
 13 Coffey, Kaylee   15 AAAA-ST           2:22.06    2:14.46        
             31.70      1:05.99 (34.29)
        1:40.61 (34.62)     2:14.46 (33.85)
 14 Moore, Mikayla   15 AAAA-ST           2:16.83    2:14.77        
             30.95      1:05.32 (34.37)
        1:40.61 (35.29)     2:14.77 (34.16)
 15 Tramp, Paisley   15 GOLD-ST           2:06.04    2:15.28        
             31.33      1:04.91 (33.58)
        1:39.95 (35.04)     2:15.28 (35.33)
 16 Mauldin, Gabby   15 AAAA-ST           2:13.05    2:15.58        
             32.74      1:06.60 (33.86)
        1:41.04 (34.44)     2:15.58 (34.54)
 17 Wong, Avery      15 LCA-ST            2:13.43    2:15.92        
             31.87      1:06.31 (34.44)
        1:41.05 (34.74)     2:15.92 (34.87)
 18 Sullivan, Carol  15 TXLA-ST           2:20.25    2:17.22        
             31.71      1:06.57 (34.86)
        1:42.72 (36.15)     2:17.22 (34.50)
 19 Worley, Rylee    16 NTRO-ST           2:14.37    2:17.90        
             33.17      1:08.44 (35.27)
        1:43.50 (35.06)     2:17.90 (34.40)
 20 Wyman, Carlea    16 TXLA-ST           2:14.02    2:18.78        
             32.45      1:07.73 (35.28)
        1:42.84 (35.11)     2:18.78 (35.94)
 21 Stivers, Abigai  15 LCA-ST            2:21.69    2:19.14        
             33.47      1:08.54 (35.07)
        1:44.39 (35.85)     2:19.14 (34.75)
 22 Romine, Maren    15 AAAA-ST           2:15.07    2:19.72        
             32.93      1:07.78 (34.85)
        1:43.81 (36.03)     2:19.72 (35.91)
 23 Robles, Samanth  16 AAAA-ST           2:21.65    2:20.02        
             32.50      1:08.32 (35.82)
        1:44.31 (35.99)     2:20.02 (35.71)
 24 Clark, Paige     15 AAAA-ST           2:25.16    2:20.04        
             33.37      1:08.49 (35.12)
        1:44.04 (35.55)     2:20.04 (36.00)
 25 Watson, Alex     15 TXLA-ST           2:17.61    2:20.33        
             32.34      1:07.81 (35.47)
        1:44.76 (36.95)     2:20.33 (35.57)
 26 Maddux, Olivia   16 TST-ST            2:20.43    2:20.47        
             32.84      1:07.87 (35.03)
        1:44.10 (36.23)     2:20.47 (36.37)
 27 Bahr, Kaylee     15 AAAA-ST           2:17.91    2:20.58        
             33.33      1:08.90 (35.57)
        1:44.96 (36.06)     2:20.58 (35.62)
 28 Mao, Luisa       15 TXLA-ST           2:22.82    2:20.85        
             33.09      1:08.69 (35.60)
        1:44.74 (36.05)     2:20.85 (36.11)
 29 Shipps, Stella   15 NTRO-ST           2:21.93    2:21.36        
             32.50      1:08.20 (35.70)
        1:45.17 (36.97)     2:21.36 (36.19)
 30 Carr, Norah      16 LCA-ST            2:17.23    2:21.58        
             33.62      1:10.06 (36.44)
        1:46.46 (36.40)     2:21.58 (35.12)
 31 Boyle, Abigail   15 WLOO-ST           2:18.99    2:21.88        
             33.07      1:08.29 (35.22)
        1:44.87 (36.58)     2:21.88 (37.01)
 32 Selman, Audrey   15 LCA-ST            2:26.85    2:22.31        
             33.92    2:22.31 (1:48.39)
 33 Rivas, Sophia    15 NTRO-ST           2:30.19    2:23.76        
             32.54      1:08.42 (35.88)
        1:46.35 (37.93)     2:23.76 (37.41)
 34 Lampert, Brynn   15 TXLA-ST           2:31.45    2:25.04        
             34.49      1:11.45 (36.96)
        1:48.83 (37.38)     2:25.04 (36.21)
 35 Bloss, Tyler     15 WLOO-ST           2:27.00    2:25.35        
             33.70      1:10.25 (36.55)
        1:47.79 (37.54)     2:25.35 (37.56)
 36 Galliver, Grace  15 LCA-ST            2:24.10    2:26.07        
             34.33      1:11.26 (36.93)
        1:49.07 (37.81)     2:26.07 (37.00)
 37 Pagadala, Suchi  15 AAAA-ST           2:16.21    2:26.26        
             32.89      1:09.05 (36.16)
        1:47.51 (38.46)     2:26.26 (38.75)
 38 Hernandez, Oliv  15 AAAA-ST           2:29.50    2:29.91        
             34.83      1:13.07 (38.24)
        1:52.00 (38.93)     2:29.91 (37.91)
 39 Urbina, Anavell  15 TXLA-ST           2:34.19    2:30.75        
             35.61      1:14.02 (38.41)
        1:53.09 (39.07)     2:30.75 (37.66)
 40 Scott, Ashley    15 TXLA-ST           2:28.61    2:31.12        
             35.56      1:13.45 (37.89)
        1:52.13 (38.68)     2:31.12 (38.99)
 41 Russell, Samant  16 AQSA-ST           2:36.39    2:31.71        
             36.22      1:15.06 (38.84)
        1:54.13 (39.07)     2:31.71 (37.58)
 42 Stonecipher, Je  15 AQSA-ST           2:41.55    2:32.54        
             34.41      1:12.58 (38.17)
        1:52.76 (40.18)     2:32.54 (39.78)
 43 Tobias, Claire   15 WLOO-ST           2:37.11    2:34.15        
             35.88      1:14.94 (39.06)
        1:55.09 (40.15)     2:34.15 (39.06)
 44 Bratton, Zoey    15 TST-ST            2:32.79    2:35.16        
             36.51      1:15.76 (39.25)
        1:56.11 (40.35)     2:35.16 (39.05)
 45 Pimm, Allison    15 FISH-ST           2:42.26    2:39.69        
             35.95      1:15.95 (40.00)
        1:58.00 (42.05)     2:39.69 (41.69)
 46 Scott, Daeni     15 AQTX-ST           2:40.51    2:41.05        
             36.87      1:17.33 (40.46)
        1:59.62 (42.29)     2:41.05 (41.43)
 47 Ambraz, Lauren   15 WLOO-ST           2:41.12    2:41.77        
             36.80      1:17.81 (41.01)
        2:00.67 (42.86)     2:41.77 (41.10)
 -- Schield, Morgan  16 AQSA-ST           2:07.87         NS        
 -- Planz, Liana     15 TST-ST            2:15.71         NS        
 -- Bui, Jenny       15 NTRO-ST           2:16.87         NS        
 -- Skrobanek, Lane  16 AAAA-ST           2:14.92         NS        
 
 Event 11  Women 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Abby    17 LCA-ST            2:01.79    2:05.74        
             29.33      1:00.59 (31.26)
        1:33.41 (32.82)     2:05.74 (32.33)
  2 Cates, Tyler     17 ATAC-ST           2:07.57    2:11.15        
             29.83      1:03.00 (33.17)
        1:37.29 (34.29)     2:11.15 (33.86)
  3 Lancaster, Thea  17 ATAC-ST           2:23.65    2:17.42        
             31.17      1:06.05 (34.88)
        1:41.77 (35.72)     2:17.42 (35.65)
  4 Bose, Ariana     17 ATAC-ST           2:22.69    2:29.77        
             35.27      1:14.01 (38.74)
        1:52.58 (38.57)     2:29.77 (37.19)
  5 Lozano, Hannah   17 AAAA-ST           2:25.51    2:34.02        
             36.35      1:14.90 (38.55)
        1:54.47 (39.57)     2:34.02 (39.55)
  6 Rutledge, Miko   17 AQSA-ST           2:30.06    2:34.84        
             35.62      1:14.44 (38.82)
        1:54.25 (39.81)     2:34.84 (40.59)
 -- Guzman, Sam      17 LSAC-ST           2:34.12        SCR        
 
 Event 11  Women 19 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Klyarovskaya, A  25 O2-NT             2:12.17    2:00.16        
             28.55        58.99 (30.44)
        1:29.49 (30.50)     2:00.16 (30.67)
 
 Event 11  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jeremy    13 NTRO-ST           1:55.49    1:55.45        
             26.41        55.62 (29.21)
        1:25.72 (30.10)     1:55.45 (29.73)
  2 Spaulding, Aida  14 WLOO-ST           2:06.02    2:00.57        
             28.80        59.19 (30.39)
        1:30.42 (31.23)     2:00.57 (30.15)
  3 Teeters, Stefen  14 NTRO-ST           2:03.46    2:02.28        
             28.52        58.47 (29.95)
        1:29.82 (31.35)     2:02.28 (32.46)
  4 Wang, Sonny      14 WLOO-ST           2:03.74    2:06.25        
             28.26        59.28 (31.02)
        1:32.27 (32.99)     2:06.25 (33.98)
  5 Scott, Luke      14 AAAA-ST           2:14.75    2:07.61        
             30.33      1:03.48 (33.15)
        1:36.19 (32.71)     2:07.61 (31.42)
  6 Manzo, Jason     13 AAAA-ST           2:14.87    2:09.96        
             31.14      1:03.77 (32.63)
        1:36.91 (33.14)     2:09.96 (33.05)
  7 Moore, Jack      14 AAAA-ST           2:11.52    2:10.01        
             31.06      1:04.22 (33.16)
        1:37.72 (33.50)     2:10.01 (32.29)
  8 Petersen, Kole   14 TST-ST            2:10.55    2:10.51        
             31.06      1:03.74 (32.68)
        1:37.12 (33.38)     2:10.51 (33.39)
  9 Gordon, Aaron    13 WLOO-ST           2:18.50    2:11.65        
             30.11      1:04.27 (34.16)
        1:38.42 (34.15)     2:11.65 (33.23)
 10 Lee, Aaron       13 TXLA-ST           2:18.87    2:14.01        
             31.51                     
            1:40.00 ( )     2:14.01 (34.01)
 11 Hardeman, Zach   13 AAAA-ST           2:21.22    2:14.78        
             32.38      1:06.74 (34.36)
        1:41.54 (34.80)     2:14.78 (33.24)
 12 Robles Basalo,   14 AAAA-ST           2:18.23    2:16.84        
             32.13      1:06.87 (34.74)
        1:42.19 (35.32)     2:16.84 (34.65)
 13 Gettys, Bucky    13 GOLD-ST           2:22.19    2:17.43        
             32.85      1:07.49 (34.64)
        1:42.77 (35.28)     2:17.43 (34.66)
 14 Sullivan, Cade   13 LCA-ST            2:22.82    2:18.26        
            1:44.36 ( )     2:18.26 (33.90)
 15 Jones, Jackson   14 ATAC-ST           2:30.29    2:19.74        
             32.81      1:08.42 (35.61)
        1:44.93 (36.51)     2:19.74 (34.81)
 16 Trout, Gabriel   14 ATAC-ST           2:21.54    2:19.99        
             33.07      1:08.45 (35.38)
        1:44.53 (36.08)     2:19.99 (35.46)
 17 Brooks, Andres   13 TXLA-ST           2:31.50    2:20.35        
             33.94      1:09.63 (35.69)
        1:45.50 (35.87)     2:20.35 (34.85)
 18 Padurean, Rober  14 WLOO-ST           2:25.85    2:20.73        
            1:46.10 ( )     2:20.73 (34.63)
 19 Harrison, Bexon  13 AQSA-ST           2:33.85    2:24.25        
             34.27      1:11.73 (37.46)
        1:49.51 (37.78)     2:24.25 (34.74)
 20 Stewart, Colin   13 AAAA-ST           2:25.33    2:24.71        
             34.77      1:11.07 (36.30)
        1:47.72 (36.65)     2:24.71 (36.99)
 21 Propst, Preston  13 TXLA-ST           2:22.64    2:25.02        
             34.23      1:10.54 (36.31)
        1:47.63 (37.09)     2:25.02 (37.39)
 22 Kolecki, Ace     14 WLOO-ST           2:31.63    2:26.07        
             34.13      1:11.04 (36.91)
        1:49.21 (38.17)     2:26.07 (36.86)
 23 Shen, Kevin      13 TXLA-ST           2:31.19    2:27.37        
             35.25      1:13.25 (38.00)
        1:50.87 (37.62)     2:27.37 (36.50)
 24 Mastrian, Ty     13 WLOO-ST           2:36.78    2:29.90        
             35.33      1:12.96 (37.63)
        1:51.87 (38.91)     2:29.90 (38.03)
 25 Rutledge, Ian    13 UN-ST             2:36.53    2:33.11        
             37.33      1:17.05 (39.72)
        1:56.67 (39.62)     2:33.11 (36.44)
 -- Burner, Matthew  14 AAAA-ST           2:31.44         NS        
 -- Gross, Noah      14 WLOO-ST           2:13.21         NS        
 -- Salinas, Isaiah  14 AAAA-ST           2:08.70        SCR        
 -- Scott, Lionel    13 AAAA-ST           2:15.69        SCR        
 
 Event 11  Men 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Burns, Shane     15 TXLA-ST           1:53.65    1:52.57        
             26.30        54.32 (28.02)
        1:23.44 (29.12)     1:52.57 (29.13)
  2 Stewart, Ian     15 AAAA-ST           1:57.96    1:56.65        
             27.84        56.99 (29.15)
        1:26.69 (29.70)     1:56.65 (29.96)
  3 Yung, Julian     16 NTRO-ST           1:57.91    1:57.24        
             28.11        58.02 (29.91)
        1:27.57 (29.55)     1:57.24 (29.67)
  4 Lamberg, Viktor  15 NTRO-ST           2:00.09    1:57.95        
             28.10        58.08 (29.98)
        1:28.39 (30.31)     1:57.95 (29.56)
  5 Olsen, Karsten   15 NTRO-ST           1:56.69    1:59.36        
             27.34        56.34 (29.00)
        1:27.04 (30.70)     1:59.36 (32.32)
  6 Stephenson, Mat  15 TXLA-ST           2:03.34    1:59.68        
             27.66        58.07 (30.41)
        1:29.28 (31.21)     1:59.68 (30.40)
  7 Yetter, Monty    16 AAAA-ST           2:00.83    1:59.73        
             29.13        59.37 (30.24)
        1:29.68 (30.31)     1:59.73 (30.05)
  8 Jung, Alvin      16 TXLA-ST           2:01.61    2:00.86        
             28.23        58.39 (30.16)
        1:29.42 (31.03)     2:00.86 (31.44)
  9 Shankar, Shreyu  16 NTRO-ST           2:03.35    2:02.89        
             28.39        59.76 (31.37)
        1:31.40 (31.64)     2:02.89 (31.49)
 10 Cai, Kevin       15 AAAA-ST           2:04.35    2:03.22        
             29.46        59.79 (30.33)
        1:31.35 (31.56)     2:03.22 (31.87)
 11 Foote, Alex      16 NTRO-ST           2:10.19    2:04.36        
             29.65      1:01.17 (31.52)
        1:33.18 (32.01)     2:04.36 (31.18)
 12 Vinnik, Daniel   16 NTRO-ST           2:04.30    2:04.40        
             28.24        59.42 (31.18)
        1:32.04 (32.62)     2:04.40 (32.36)
 13 Wu, Thomas       15 WLOO-ST           2:07.03    2:04.52        
             27.86        58.74 (30.88)
        1:31.55 (32.81)     2:04.52 (32.97)
 14 Hagenau, Dietri  16 WHAC-ST           2:13.82    2:04.76        
             28.58        59.46 (30.88)
        1:32.01 (32.55)     2:04.76 (32.75)
 15 Li, Eric         16 NTRO-ST           2:07.48    2:04.80        
             30.05      1:01.23 (31.18)
        1:33.01 (31.78)     2:04.80 (31.79)
 16 Larson, Kyle     16 TXLA-ST           2:03.61    2:05.04        
             29.55      1:00.65 (31.10)
        1:32.91 (32.26)     2:05.04 (32.13)
 17 Moore, Gavin     15 AAAA-ST           2:07.20    2:05.91        
             29.25      1:01.53 (32.28)
        1:33.52 (31.99)     2:05.91 (32.39)
 18 McCusker, Aidan  16 WLOO-ST           2:08.73    2:08.34        
             30.01      1:02.78 (32.77)
        1:35.50 (32.72)     2:08.34 (32.84)
 19 Jardenil, Kyle   16 AAAA-ST           2:09.05    2:08.38        
             30.02      1:02.53 (32.51)
        1:35.35 (32.82)     2:08.38 (33.03)
 20 Privott, Riley   16 AQTX-ST           2:10.69    2:09.86        
             28.60      1:01.10 (32.50)
        1:35.53 (34.43)     2:09.86 (34.33)
 21 Hays, Chase      15 ATAC-ST           2:12.48    2:10.21        
             30.83      1:04.06 (33.23)
        1:37.51 (33.45)     2:10.21 (32.70)
 22 Bennett, Colton  15 ATAC-ST           2:10.27    2:10.50        
             29.49      1:01.87 (32.38)
        1:36.02 (34.15)     2:10.50 (34.48)
 23 Hester, Jack     16 TXLA-ST           2:13.71    2:12.32        
                            1:05.81 ( )
        1:39.21 (33.40)     2:12.32 (33.11)
 24 Bingham, Sam     15 LSAC-ST           2:19.08    2:13.08        
             30.34      1:03.42 (33.08)
        1:37.95 (34.53)     2:13.08 (35.13)
 25 Dullea, Ryan     16 AAAA-ST           2:21.32    2:13.86        
             32.25      1:06.86 (34.61)
        1:41.04 (34.18)     2:13.86 (32.82)
 26 Prins, Ethan     15 TXLA-ST           2:29.30    2:23.33        
             33.09      1:09.60 (36.51)
        1:48.31 (38.71)     2:23.33 (35.02)
 27 Jones, Sage      16 TXLA-ST           2:24.57    2:24.62        
             33.60      1:10.37 (36.77)
        1:48.91 (38.54)     2:24.62 (35.71)
 28 Minter, Perrin   15 RUSH-ST           2:28.01    2:24.67        
             33.53      1:10.62 (37.09)
        1:48.84 (38.22)     2:24.67 (35.83)
 29 Mastrian, Luke   15 WLOO-ST           2:27.69    2:30.58        
             34.39      1:12.49 (38.10)
        1:52.75 (40.26)     2:30.58 (37.83)
 -- Wang, Raymond    15 WLOO-ST           2:20.00         NS        
 -- Bates, Seth      15 HSC-ST            2:19.63         NS        
 -- Mauck, Quinn     16 NTRO-ST           2:00.29        SCR        
 -- Esslemont, Zand  15 NTRO-ST           2:08.80        SCR        
 
 Event 11  Men 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Coby   18 TXLA-ST           1:45.59    1:47.59        
             25.61        52.90 (27.29)
        1:20.31 (27.41)     1:47.59 (27.28)
  2 Furrer, Corby    17 NTRO-ST           1:58.90    1:51.72        
             26.41        54.61 (28.20)
        1:23.29 (28.68)     1:51.72 (28.43)
  3 Bann, Zach       17 NTRO-ST           1:52.49    1:52.11        
             26.04        54.26 (28.22)
        1:23.06 (28.80)     1:52.11 (29.05)
  4 Early, Nathanie  17 WLOO-ST           2:02.16    1:53.11        
             26.24        54.62 (28.38)
        1:23.44 (28.82)     1:53.11 (29.67)
  5 Gilbert, Reilly  18 GOLD-ST           1:54.14    1:53.89        
             25.97        54.87 (28.90)
        1:24.86 (29.99)     1:53.89 (29.03)
  6 Kennedy, Jackso  17 AAAA-ST           1:56.43    1:55.98        
             27.95        57.50 (29.55)
        1:27.24 (29.74)     1:55.98 (28.74)
  7 Schaefer, Justi  17 GOLD-ST           1:56.32    1:56.09        
             27.03        56.29 (29.26)
        1:25.95 (29.66)     1:56.09 (30.14)
  8 Grieshop, Jack   18 NTRO-ST           1:51.69    1:59.01        
             26.75        56.32 (29.57)
        1:26.92 (30.60)     1:59.01 (32.09)
  9 Warren, Alex     17 NTRO-ST           2:01.98    2:01.93        
             28.69        59.31 (30.62)
        1:30.63 (31.32)     2:01.93 (31.30)
 10 Seale, Andrew    17 WHAC-ST           2:01.41    2:05.94        
             28.65      1:00.61 (31.96)
        1:33.60 (32.99)     2:05.94 (32.34)
 11 Clennan, Ian     18 LSAC-ST           2:04.29    2:07.14        
             30.31      1:02.02 (31.71)
        1:34.84 (32.82)     2:07.14 (32.30)
 12 Jorgenson, Devo  17 TXLA-ST           2:06.29    2:07.31        
             30.34      1:02.95 (32.61)
        1:35.10 (32.15)     2:07.31 (32.21)
 13 Dulaney, Cade    17 TXLA-ST           2:11.35    2:08.21        
             30.71      1:03.10 (32.39)
        1:35.65 (32.55)     2:08.21 (32.56)
 14 Liew, Vincent    17 GOLD-ST           2:07.82    2:09.31        
             30.27      1:02.33 (32.06)
        1:35.43 (33.10)     2:09.31 (33.88)
 15 Wadley, Josh     17 LSAC-ST           2:09.85    2:11.26        
             30.18      1:03.25 (33.07)
        1:37.88 (34.63)     2:11.26 (33.38)
 -- Hill, Carter     17 AAAA-ST           2:15.00         NS        
 -- Jimenez, Lorenz  17 AAAA-ST           2:13.72         NS        
 -- Worley, Jacob    18 TXLA-ST           2:09.60         NS        
 -- Thomas, Nathani  18 WLOO-ST           2:11.50         NS        
 -- Walters, Christ  17 AAAA-ST           2:04.38         NS        
 -- Dowdy, Josh      17 NTRO-ST           2:08.62        SCR        
 
 Event 11  Men 19 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wasson, Jordan   22 TXLA-ST           1:53.12    1:55.02        
             26.66        55.20 (28.54)
        1:24.80 (29.60)     1:55.02 (30.22)