Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/17/2019
  2019 ST TXLA 11& Over November Unclassified - 11/15/2019 to 11/17/2019   
                  Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center                   
                        Hosted By Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 12  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee       14 NTRO-ST             53.01      53.12        
             25.85        53.12 (27.27)
  2 Dauletau, Sasha  14 NTRO-ST             52.84      53.31        
             25.83        53.31 (27.48)
  3 Cullicott, Nora  14 NTRO-ST             53.12      53.96        
             26.15        53.96 (27.81)
  4 Boudreaux, Sydn  14 ATAC-ST             54.52      54.03        
             26.22        54.03 (27.81)
  5 Park, Jasmine    14 NTRO-ST             55.14      54.91        
             26.45        54.91 (28.46)
  6 Burns, Jemma     14 TXLA-ST             54.33      54.97        
             26.53        54.97 (28.44)
  7 Doyal, Gracie    14 LCA-ST              54.63      55.05        
             26.42        55.05 (28.63)
  8 Ruan, Angela     14 WLOO-ST             56.89      55.87        
             27.10        55.87 (28.77)
  9 Perucca, Haley   14 HSC-ST              55.51      55.90        
             26.42        55.90 (29.48)
 10 Cronk, Carli     13 AAAA-ST             54.14      56.02        
             26.84        56.02 (29.18)
 11 Bruner, Sienna   13 LCA-ST              54.95      56.16        
             26.66        56.16 (29.50)
 12 Davis, Eva       14 LCA-ST              56.65      56.45        
             27.12        56.45 (29.33)
 13 Nutter, Sophie   14 LCA-ST              57.26      56.54        
             27.39        56.54 (29.15)
 14 Warren, Paula    14 NTRO-ST             56.40      56.63        
             27.42        56.63 (29.21)
 15 Koltz, Michaela  14 NTRO-ST             57.46      56.76        
             27.48        56.76 (29.28)
 16 Tuhabonye, Grac  13 WHAC-ST             57.26      57.03        
             27.45        57.03 (29.58)
 17 Moser, Miranda   14 WLOO-ST             57.46      57.07        
             27.82        57.07 (29.25)
 18 Rauteneva, Juli  14 NTRO-ST             57.04      57.26        
             27.77        57.26 (29.49)
 19 Hewett, Grace    14 WLOO-ST             58.10      57.35        
             27.29        57.35 (30.06)
 20 McQuinn, Ella    13 FISH-ST             57.37      57.55        
             27.45        57.55 (30.10)
 21 Borick, Sydney   13 WLOO-ST           1:00.00      57.85        
             27.29        57.85 (30.56)
 22 Hewett, Halli    14 WLOO-ST             58.24      57.92        
             27.27        57.92 (30.65)
 23 Ward, Carissa    14 HSC-ST              57.46      58.08        
             27.83        58.08 (30.25)
 24 Gonce, Victoria  14 LCA-ST              58.68      58.09        
             28.08        58.09 (30.01)
 25 Klaas, Adriana   13 NTRO-ST             57.00      58.11        
             27.98        58.11 (30.13)
 26 Logsdon, Amber   14 AAAA-ST             58.41      58.30        
             28.05        58.30 (30.25)
 27 Jaggers, Phoebe  13 RUSH-ST             58.66      58.38        
             28.05        58.38 (30.33)
 28 Bingham, Ella    13 LSAC-ST           1:01.79      58.72        
             28.79        58.72 (29.93)
 29 Phegley, Victor  14 ATAC-ST             59.75      58.74        
             28.12        58.74 (30.62)
 30 Murray, Becca    14 LCA-ST              58.54      58.76        
             28.29        58.76 (30.47)
 31 Luna, Surrena    13 AAAA-ST             58.13      59.10        
             28.21        59.10 (30.89)
 32 Webb, Mallory    14 LCA-ST              59.08      59.11        
             28.01        59.11 (31.10)
 33 Harris, Arwen    14 TXLA-ST           1:00.57      59.23        
             28.73        59.23 (30.50)
 34 Townley, Dakota  13 AAAA-ST           1:00.17      59.30        
             28.61        59.30 (30.69)
 35 Purtell, Grace   13 AAAA-ST             59.74      59.40        
             28.80        59.40 (30.60)
 36 Chambers, Joy    14 GOLD-ST           1:00.34      59.41        
             29.00        59.41 (30.41)
 37 McCluskey, Cath  13 NTRO-ST           1:00.01      59.50        
             28.16        59.50 (31.34)
 38 Salas Gomez, Xa  14 AAAA-ST             58.51      59.59        
             28.11        59.59 (31.48)
 39 Schiffelbein, L  13 AQSA-ST           1:00.86      59.94        
             28.79        59.94 (31.15)
 40 Grim, Charlotte  13 TXLA-ST           1:00.42      59.99        
 41 Tee, Ella        13 COTA-ST           1:00.06    1:00.03        
             28.09      1:00.03 (31.94)
 42 Shraga, Jordan   13 COTA-ST           1:01.13    1:00.17        
             28.80      1:00.17 (31.37)
 43 Capitani, Tatum  14 TXLA-ST           1:00.76    1:00.25        
             29.23      1:00.25 (31.02)
 44 Smith, Kate      13 GOLD-ST           1:00.75    1:00.48        
             29.49      1:00.48 (30.99)
 45 Boutin, Gala     14 AAAA-ST             59.33    1:00.49        
             29.10      1:00.49 (31.39)
 46 Purtell, Zoe     13 AAAA-ST           1:02.01    1:00.53        
             29.33      1:00.53 (31.20)
 47 Aunspaugh, Bril  13 WHAC-ST           1:00.63    1:00.62        
             28.13      1:00.62 (32.49)
 48 Jenkins, Sora    13 TXLA-ST           1:00.93    1:00.65        
             28.99      1:00.65 (31.66)
 49 Benardete, Chlo  14 LCA-ST            1:00.52    1:00.73        
             28.78      1:00.73 (31.95)
 50 Guinan, Emma     14 AAAA-ST           1:00.67    1:00.94        
             29.51      1:00.94 (31.43)
 51 Dominguez, Lace  13 LIFE-ST           1:01.34    1:01.38        
             29.60      1:01.38 (31.78)
 52 LI, Irena        14 TXLA-ST           1:00.02    1:01.43        
             28.45      1:01.43 (32.98)
 53 Stogner, Macken  13 COTA-ST           1:00.36    1:01.45        
             28.77      1:01.45 (32.68)
 54 Rychlikova, Nat  14 WLOO-ST           1:01.14    1:01.48        
             29.04      1:01.48 (32.44)
 55 Soto, Xiomara    14 LSAC-ST           1:04.48    1:01.57        
             29.48      1:01.57 (32.09)
 56 Vedder, Danika   13 COTA-ST           1:01.68    1:01.68        
             29.45      1:01.68 (32.23)
 57 Havener, Hayden  14 LSAC-ST           1:02.23    1:02.07        
             30.16      1:02.07 (31.91)
 58 Deviney, Ava     13 COTA-ST           1:03.03    1:02.33        
             30.07      1:02.33 (32.26)
 59 Loschke, Zoe     13 RUSH-ST           1:04.98    1:02.34        
 60 Huerta, Averly   13 AAAA-ST           1:01.51    1:02.65        
             29.80      1:02.65 (32.85)
 61 Bloss, Hailey    13 WLOO-ST           1:04.39    1:02.67        
             29.42      1:02.67 (33.25)
 62 Larsen, Briton   14 LSAC-ST           1:04.79    1:02.90        
             29.85      1:02.90 (33.05)
 63 Castillo, Kylie  13 LIFE-ST           1:05.46    1:03.45        
             30.56      1:03.45 (32.89)
 64 Hewett, Violet   13 WLOO-ST           1:08.86    1:03.64        
             29.62      1:03.64 (34.02)
 65 Nwaeze, KC       13 AAAA-ST           1:03.68    1:03.82        
             30.39      1:03.82 (33.43)
 66 Zhang, Valerie   13 WLOO-ST           1:06.75    1:03.93        
             29.65      1:03.93 (34.28)
 67 Schneider, Ally  14 TXLA-ST           1:05.74    1:04.01        
             30.18      1:04.01 (33.83)
 68 Thiel, Grace     13 LCA-ST            1:03.67    1:04.12        
             31.33      1:04.12 (32.79)
 69 Morales, Emily   13 LSAC-ST           1:09.74    1:04.22        
             30.74      1:04.22 (33.48)
 70 Zorn, Leyna      13 AAAA-ST           1:09.48    1:04.30        
             29.93      1:04.30 (34.37)
 71 Fisher, Addie    13 WLOO-ST           1:01.44    1:04.42        
             30.62      1:04.42 (33.80)
 72 Simmons, Addisy  13 LIFE-ST           1:05.45    1:04.47        
             30.10      1:04.47 (34.37)
 73 Shan, Grace      14 CCSS-ST           1:05.52    1:04.55        
             31.02      1:04.55 (33.53)
 73 Prasad, Aayushi  14 WLOO-ST           1:07.71    1:04.55        
             30.50      1:04.55 (34.05)
 75 Berntsen, Kathe  13 UN-ST             1:06.77    1:04.61        
             30.52      1:04.61 (34.09)
 76 Choi, Boyeon     13 AAAA-ST           1:08.42    1:04.64        
             30.24      1:04.64 (34.40)
 77 Ram, Sanjana     13 WLOO-ST           1:13.32    1:04.65        
             30.73      1:04.65 (33.92)
 78 Finn, Alex       14 TST-ST            1:17.38    1:04.82        
             31.56      1:04.82 (33.26)
 79 Linton, Sarah    13 WLOO-ST           1:07.68    1:04.91        
             30.91      1:04.91 (34.00)
 79 Edwards, Madely  14 FISH-ST           1:05.99    1:04.91        
             30.57      1:04.91 (34.34)
 81 Scott, Farrah    13 RUSH-ST           1:07.17    1:05.12        
             30.12      1:05.12 (35.00)
 82 Merkin, Natalie  13 WLOO-ST           1:05.88    1:05.14        
             31.08      1:05.14 (34.06)
 83 McCarty, Brenna  14 AQSA-ST           1:04.07    1:05.15        
             31.80      1:05.15 (33.35)
 84 Rimel, Maddie    14 TXLA-ST           1:02.96    1:05.38        
             32.01      1:05.38 (33.37)
 85 Steen, Jaden     13 WLOO-ST           1:10.62    1:05.50        
             31.07      1:05.50 (34.43)
 86 Chor, Angelina   14 WLOO-ST           1:11.64    1:05.59        
             30.81      1:05.59 (34.78)
 87 Felty, Kaitlynn  14 TXLA-ST           1:05.36    1:05.81        
             31.65      1:05.81 (34.16)
 88 Whatley, Abi     13 UN-ST             1:04.51    1:06.55        
             31.13      1:06.55 (35.42)
 89 Kraan, Miranda   13 TST-ST            1:08.33    1:06.68        
             31.17      1:06.68 (35.51)
 90 Berkaw, Keira    14 WLOO-ST           1:10.00    1:06.71        
             30.83      1:06.71 (35.88)
 91 Stivers, Hope    13 LCA-ST            1:07.80    1:06.97        
             31.34      1:06.97 (35.63)
 92 Blinchevsky, Ne  13 WLOO-ST           1:04.20    1:07.18        
 93 Valdez, Amanda   13 AAAA-ST           1:07.56    1:07.50        
             32.30      1:07.50 (35.20)
 94 Rose, Kathryn    13 ATAC-ST           1:06.35    1:07.63        
             33.04      1:07.63 (34.59)
 95 Roberts, Kately  14 LCA-ST            1:07.24    1:07.81        
             31.90      1:07.81 (35.91)
 96 Washburn, Sarah  13 AAAA-ST           1:12.14    1:08.19        
             32.45      1:08.19 (35.74)
 97 Nguyen, Han      14 TXLA-ST           1:13.06    1:08.86        
             32.48      1:08.86 (36.38)
 98 Flores, McKenna  14 LCA-ST            1:09.60    1:08.99        
             31.79      1:08.99 (37.20)
 99 Taylor, Grace    13 LCA-ST            1:09.38    1:09.97        
             33.37      1:09.97 (36.60)
100 Coulbourn, Magg  14 COTA-ST           1:12.99    1:10.92        
             33.03      1:10.92 (37.89)
101 Propes, Kaitlin  14 LCA-ST            1:15.81    1:11.26        
             33.29      1:11.26 (37.97)
102 Horvath, Sophia  13 WLOO-ST           1:20.00    1:11.35        
             33.61      1:11.35 (37.74)
103 Gonzales, Jada   13 COTA-ST           1:16.98    1:11.47        
             33.62      1:11.47 (37.85)
104 Crosnoe, Caroli  13 TXLA-ST           1:14.62    1:12.37        
             34.33      1:12.37 (38.04)
105 Barreto, Alessi  13 LSAC-ST           1:15.62    1:12.61        
             34.27      1:12.61 (38.34)
106 Rudnik, Anna     13 WLOO-ST           1:25.00    1:13.44        
             34.01      1:13.44 (39.43)
107 Flores-Aguilar,  13 TXLA-ST           1:18.55    1:13.45        
             34.57      1:13.45 (38.88)
108 Andrews, Olivia  13 FISH-ST           1:17.53    1:15.54        
             34.29      1:15.54 (41.25)
109 Pass, Izzy       14 TXLA-ST           1:16.32    1:15.86        
             35.65      1:15.86 (40.21)
110 Rodriguez, Izzi  13 TST-ST                 NT    1:18.25        
             35.53      1:18.25 (42.72)
111 Cohen, Taryn     13 RUSH-ST                NT    1:18.71        
             35.23      1:18.71 (43.48)
112 Barry, Abby      13 TXLA-ST           1:22.61    1:21.72        
             38.70      1:21.72 (43.02)
 -- Woodbury, Sammi  13 LCA-ST            1:35.99         NS        
 -- Weeks, Sonya     14 ATAC-ST             56.81         NS        
 -- Goldhammer, Gra  13 AAAA-ST           1:02.69         NS        
 -- Bratton, Madiso  13 TST-ST            1:05.48         NS        
 -- Wheeler, Annie   13 AAAA-ST           1:12.19         NS        
 -- Jogee, Summer    13 WLOO-ST           1:25.00         NS        
 -- Chu, Emma        14 RUSH-ST           1:12.92         NS        
 -- Rivera, Jaea     13 WLOO-ST           1:06.87         NS        
 -- Jones, Rosemary  13 WHAC-ST           1:18.50         NS        
 -- Butel, Lola      13 WHAC-ST           1:07.21         NS        
 -- MacGregor, Soph  13 LCA-ST            1:10.48         NS        
 -- Spevak, Emme     13 COTA-ST             58.65         NS        
 -- Tripp, Brynna    13 FISH-ST           1:07.15         NS        
 -- Medellin, Mina   14 AQSA-ST           1:03.74        SCR        
 -- Pruetz, Faith    13 AAAA-ST           1:10.22        SCR        
 -- Ballon, Lola     13 LCA-ST            1:13.10        SCR        
 -- Jones, Olivia    13 COTA-ST           1:25.99        SCR        
 
 Event 12  Women 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fleming, Ana     16 WHAC-ST             50.39      51.33        
             24.63        51.33 (26.70)
  2 Garrison, Sophi  16 ATAC-ST             52.33      52.36        
             25.16        52.36 (27.20)
  3 Truong, KyAnh    16 WHAC-ST             50.66      52.56        
             24.56        52.56 (28.00)
  4 Bachl, Lily      15 UN-ST               51.84      52.79        
             25.51        52.79 (27.28)
  5 Burchett, Emily  16 ATAC-ST             51.88      52.88        
             25.24        52.88 (27.64)
  6 Rivas, Sophia    15 NTRO-ST             52.75      53.12        
             25.58        53.12 (27.54)
  7 Wilson, Arriann  15 GOLD-ST             54.01      53.53        
             25.74        53.53 (27.79)
  8 Harris, Juliet   16 WHAC-ST             53.19      53.55        
             25.75        53.55 (27.80)
  9 VanderMeer, Kyl  16 NTRO-ST             54.80      53.91        
             26.22        53.91 (27.69)
 10 Waiwaiole, Caro  15 NTRO-ST             54.60      54.13        
             26.05        54.13 (28.08)
 11 Bagnal, Shannon  16 NTRO-ST             53.41      54.33        
             26.46        54.33 (27.87)
 12 Stewart, Landry  16 NTRO-ST             57.70      54.51        
             26.60        54.51 (27.91)
 12 Moore, Mikayla   15 AAAA-ST             54.99      54.51        
             26.46        54.51 (28.05)
 14 Hardy, Abigail   15 NTRO-ST             54.29      54.56        
             26.17        54.56 (28.39)
 15 Bierley, Emma    15 WLOO-ST             56.67      54.63        
             26.48        54.63 (28.15)
 16 Frederick, Aria  15 WLOO-ST             55.89      54.81        
             25.78        54.81 (29.03)
 17 Sahota, Riya     16 AAAA-ST             56.34      54.97        
             26.93        54.97 (28.04)
 18 Nguyen, Tam-my   15 NTRO-ST             54.89      55.07        
             26.57        55.07 (28.50)
 19 Schield, Morgan  16 AQSA-ST             54.18      55.29        
             26.24        55.29 (29.05)
 20 Copes, Jenna     15 AAAA-ST             56.34      55.47        
             26.30        55.47 (29.17)
 21 Daize, Autumn    16 TXLA-ST             54.34      55.74        
             26.67        55.74 (29.07)
 22 Clark, Paige     15 AAAA-ST             59.59      55.93        
             26.70        55.93 (29.23)
 23 Robles, Samanth  16 AAAA-ST             53.86      56.13        
             27.40        56.13 (28.73)
 24 Brehmer, Peyton  15 AQSA-ST             56.83      56.27        
             26.86        56.27 (29.41)
 25 Worley, Rylee    16 NTRO-ST             54.48      56.36        
             27.57        56.36 (28.79)
 26 Gore, Shireen    15 NTRO-ST             56.33      56.50        
             26.91        56.50 (29.59)
 27 Watson, Alex     15 TXLA-ST             55.35      56.58        
             27.19        56.58 (29.39)
 28 Silva, Marissa   16 WHAC-ST             56.09      56.92        
             27.10        56.92 (29.82)
 29 Baylor, Madi     15 TXLA-ST             56.19      57.19        
             27.71        57.19 (29.48)
 30 Wyman, Carlea    16 TXLA-ST             55.15      57.20        
             27.60        57.20 (29.60)
 31 Rudik, Ella      15 AAAA-ST             58.95      57.28        
             28.13        57.28 (29.15)
 32 Munoz, Andrea    16 AAAA-ST             57.96      57.35        
             27.55        57.35 (29.80)
 33 Carr, Norah      16 LCA-ST              56.42      57.47        
             27.52        57.47 (29.95)
 34 lin, Erin        16 WHAC-ST             56.37      57.66        
             27.85        57.66 (29.81)
 34 Lynch, Zoe       15 TXLA-ST             56.70      57.66        
             27.67        57.66 (29.99)
 36 Maddux, Olivia   16 TST-ST              55.48      57.75        
             28.15        57.75 (29.60)
 37 Johnson, Sydney  16 NTRO-ST             55.89      57.78        
             27.67        57.78 (30.11)
 38 Clements, Sydne  15 COTA-ST             57.98      57.84        
             27.53        57.84 (30.31)
 39 Stokes, Emily    15 WLOO-ST             59.21      58.05        
             28.08        58.05 (29.97)
 40 Siddapureddy, M  15 WHAC-ST             56.09      58.07        
             27.14        58.07 (30.93)
 41 Decker, Georgia  16 AAAA-ST             55.48      58.16        
             28.01        58.16 (30.15)
 42 Ulian Vilanova,  15 TXLA-ST           1:02.51      58.20        
             27.84        58.20 (30.36)
 43 Tramp, Paisley   15 GOLD-ST             55.53      58.21        
             27.91        58.21 (30.30)
 44 Sullivan, Carol  15 TXLA-ST             58.17      58.40        
             28.21        58.40 (30.19)
 45 Hallett, Charle  15 NTRO-ST             59.96      58.47        
             27.81        58.47 (30.66)
 46 Bahr, Kaylee     15 AAAA-ST             57.96      58.55        
             28.30        58.55 (30.25)
 47 Stivers, Abigai  15 LCA-ST              59.62      58.66        
             28.43        58.66 (30.23)
 48 Rimel, Hanna     15 TXLA-ST             57.52      58.71        
             28.39        58.71 (30.32)
 49 McWhorter, Sayl  16 WHAC-ST             56.93      58.94        
             27.78        58.94 (31.16)
 50 Wong, Avery      15 LCA-ST              57.15      58.97        
             28.31        58.97 (30.66)
 51 Boyle, Abigail   15 WLOO-ST             56.40      59.23        
             28.28        59.23 (30.95)
 52 Shen, Kelinda    16 TXLA-ST             59.45      59.40        
             28.25        59.40 (31.15)
 53 Barley, Ariel    16 ATAC-ST             57.14      59.52        
             28.39        59.52 (31.13)
 54 Digby, Kelly     16 NTRO-ST             57.88      59.55        
             28.01        59.55 (31.54)
 55 Mauldin, Gabby   15 AAAA-ST             58.36      59.59        
             29.16        59.59 (30.43)
 56 Gianotti, Emily  16 AAAA-ST           1:00.45      59.66        
             28.35        59.66 (31.31)
 57 Lampert, Brynn   15 TXLA-ST             57.13      59.68        
             28.40        59.68 (31.28)
 58 Wells, Suzannah  15 WLOO-ST             58.38      59.78        
             28.65        59.78 (31.13)
 59 Bloss, Tyler     15 WLOO-ST             59.11      59.82        
             28.71        59.82 (31.11)
 60 Robles Basalo,   15 AAAA-ST             58.76    1:00.05        
             28.62      1:00.05 (31.43)
 61 Utama, Abigail   15 WLOO-ST           1:01.39    1:00.22        
             28.25      1:00.22 (31.97)
 62 Scott, Ashley    15 TXLA-ST           1:01.01    1:00.46        
             29.30      1:00.46 (31.16)
 63 Siddapureddy, N  15 WHAC-ST           1:00.77    1:00.49        
             28.87      1:00.49 (31.62)
 63 Lee, Grace       16 YMCA-ST                NT    1:00.49        
             29.07      1:00.49 (31.42)
 65 Pagadala, Suchi  15 AAAA-ST             56.59    1:00.50        
             28.70      1:00.50 (31.80)
 66 Gates, Hannah    15 TXLA-ST           1:01.76    1:00.83        
             29.11      1:00.83 (31.72)
 67 Rabinovich, Dit  16 RUSH-ST           1:00.83    1:00.96        
             28.59      1:00.96 (32.37)
 68 Galliver, Grace  15 LCA-ST            1:02.78    1:01.07        
             29.48      1:01.07 (31.59)
 68 Quadrato, Anna   16 AAAA-ST           1:01.96    1:01.07        
             29.41      1:01.07 (31.66)
 70 Hernandez, Oliv  15 AAAA-ST           1:00.73    1:01.38        
             29.19      1:01.38 (32.19)
 71 Loerwald, Addis  16 TXLA-ST           1:00.46    1:01.45        
             29.46      1:01.45 (31.99)
 72 Pavel, Francesc  16 WLOO-ST           1:01.84    1:01.50        
             29.61      1:01.50 (31.89)
 73 Holt, Alyssa     15 LCA-ST            1:04.99    1:01.81        
             29.53      1:01.81 (32.28)
 74 Leal, Abi        15 AAAA-ST           1:00.36    1:02.07        
             29.72      1:02.07 (32.35)
 75 Russell, Samant  16 AQSA-ST           1:00.74    1:02.65        
             29.73      1:02.65 (32.92)
 76 Murphy, Hali     16 RUSH-ST           1:05.41    1:02.86        
             29.79      1:02.86 (33.07)
 77 Brown, Kass      15 LSAC-ST           1:04.49    1:02.93        
             30.86      1:02.93 (32.07)
 78 Stonecipher, Je  15 AQSA-ST           1:02.60    1:03.23        
             29.88      1:03.23 (33.35)
 79 Scott, Daeni     15 AQTX-ST           1:02.49    1:03.69        
             30.66      1:03.69 (33.03)
 80 Tobias, Claire   15 WLOO-ST           1:04.74    1:03.80        
             30.78      1:03.80 (33.02)
 81 Bratton, Zoey    15 TST-ST            1:01.67    1:04.16        
             30.67      1:04.16 (33.49)
 82 Kent, Charlee    16 HSC-ST            1:03.57    1:05.61        
             30.62      1:05.61 (34.99)
 83 Schultze, Izzy   15 AQTX-ST           1:06.40    1:06.65        
             31.65      1:06.65 (35.00)
 84 Ambraz, Lauren   15 WLOO-ST           1:04.95    1:07.99        
             33.13      1:07.99 (34.86)
 85 Lewis, Lacie     16 TST-ST                 NT    1:09.50        
             33.46      1:09.50 (36.04)
 86 Roecker, Emily   15 AQSA-ST           1:07.43    1:09.57        
             31.96      1:09.57 (37.61)
 87 Smith, Isabella  16 TXLA-ST           1:08.29    1:11.97        
             33.81      1:11.97 (38.16)
 88 Harton, Aspen    16 TXLA-ST           1:23.18    1:23.27        
             41.11      1:23.27 (42.16)
 -- Francell, Audre  15 WHAC-ST           1:00.43         NS        
 -- Planz, Liana     15 TST-ST              57.37         NS        
 -- Skrobanek, Lane  16 AAAA-ST             56.10         NS        
 -- Jimenez, Isabel  15 AAAA-ST           1:02.28         NS        
 -- Summers, Sage    15 HSC-ST            1:22.51         NS        
 
 Event 12  Women 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schaedler, Quin  17 WHAC-ST             48.84      49.44        
             23.78        49.44 (25.66)
  2 Yeager, Jess     18 NTRO-ST             51.56      51.22        
             24.98        51.22 (26.24)
  3 Longi, Ava       17 WHAC-ST             51.00      51.61        
             24.80        51.61 (26.81)
  4 Hallum, Jade     17 UN-ST               50.88      51.96        
             25.24        51.96 (26.72)
  5 Chaney, Lauren   17 NTRO-ST             52.59      52.61        
             25.55        52.61 (27.06)
  6 Myers, Elizabet  17 WHAC-ST             51.95      52.97        
             25.40        52.97 (27.57)
  7 Francell, Emmy   18 WHAC-ST             53.02      53.84        
             25.88        53.84 (27.96)
  8 Moumouris, Evye  17 WHAC-ST             55.13      54.25        
             25.89        54.25 (28.36)
  9 Weeks, Cassondr  17 ATAC-ST             53.66      54.39        
             26.03        54.39 (28.36)
 10 Lancaster, Thea  17 ATAC-ST             55.71      55.29        
             26.77        55.29 (28.52)
 11 Murphy, Caitlin  17 NTRO-ST             52.73      55.81        
             26.62        55.81 (29.19)
 12 Buhl, Yasmina    17 UN-ST               56.78      56.48        
             26.48        56.48 (30.00)
 13 Hays, Julianna   17 ATAC-ST             56.39      56.52        
             27.02        56.52 (29.50)
 14 Cates, Tyler     17 ATAC-ST             54.91      56.61        
             27.30        56.61 (29.31)
 15 Faust, Konner    17 TXLA-ST             55.02      56.83        
             27.42        56.83 (29.41)
 16 Greene, Emma     18 NTRO-ST             54.19      56.97        
             27.55        56.97 (29.42)
 17 Livingston, Kat  17 WHAC-ST             57.15      57.24        
             27.44        57.24 (29.80)
 18 Pitkanen, Sabri  18 NTRO-ST             55.67      57.41        
             27.39        57.41 (30.02)
 18 Bose, Ariana     17 ATAC-ST             57.19      57.41        
             27.66        57.41 (29.75)
 20 Jackson, Sydney  17 LCA-ST            1:00.81      57.81        
             27.40        57.81 (30.41)
 21 Bentley, Ally    17 AAAA-ST             56.12      57.93        
             27.80        57.93 (30.13)
 22 Richardson, Ell  18 AAAA-ST             57.67      58.16        
             28.31        58.16 (29.85)
 23 Ringen, Elise    18 AAAA-ST             55.73      58.45        
             28.09        58.45 (30.36)
 24 Gordon, Lindsey  17 LSAC-ST             58.56      58.83        
             28.42        58.83 (30.41)
 25 Karli, Jessica   17 WLOO-ST             59.00      59.30        
             28.39        59.30 (30.91)
 26 Ross, Alexis     17 LCA-ST            1:00.53      59.78        
             28.47        59.78 (31.31)
 27 Rutledge, Miko   17 AQSA-ST             57.51    1:00.44        
             28.79      1:00.44 (31.65)
 28 Moskovitz, Aman  17 WHAC-ST           1:01.70    1:00.89        
             29.22      1:00.89 (31.67)
 29 Lozano, Hannah   17 AAAA-ST           1:01.33    1:05.16        
             30.85      1:05.16 (34.31)
 30 Odom, Zipporah   17 FISH-ST           1:13.56    1:14.90        
             34.16      1:14.90 (40.74)
 -- Stokes, Abby     17 WLOO-ST           1:01.14         DQ        
      False start
             28.68           DQ (32.16)
 -- Garcia, Elena    17 AAAA-ST             57.25         NS        
 -- Pfeifer, Abby    17 LCA-ST              54.82         NS        
 -- Myers, Caroline  17 WHAC-ST             55.63         NS        
 
 Event 12  Women 19 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Lizzi     23 WHAC-ST             59.21      57.38        
             27.31        57.38 (30.07)
  2 Luna-Howell, Ma  19 LCA-ST            1:07.24    1:07.57        
             32.66      1:07.57 (34.91)
 
 Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan    14 NTRO-ST             50.88      47.75        
             22.95        47.75 (24.80)
  2 Roberts, Evan    13 WLOO-ST             49.67      48.84        
             23.54        48.84 (25.30)
  3 Bishop, Danny    14 NTRO-ST             50.96      49.66        
             23.78        49.66 (25.88)
  4 Brown, Anderson  14 HSC-ST              50.72      50.75        
             24.65        50.75 (26.10)
  5 Blancaflor, Ran  14 NTRO-ST             50.89      50.86        
             24.46        50.86 (26.40)
  6 Radcliff, Grady  14 WLOO-ST             51.89      51.00        
             24.85        51.00 (26.15)
  7 Alarcon, Kaden   13 NTRO-ST             51.24      51.13        
             24.75        51.13 (26.38)
  8 Peterson, Luke   14 AAAA-ST             52.38      51.21        
             24.93        51.21 (26.28)
  9 Spaulding, Aida  14 WLOO-ST             52.52      51.49        
             24.76        51.49 (26.73)
 10 Bose, Levi       14 ATAC-ST             51.73      51.81        
             24.89        51.81 (26.92)
 11 Moore, Jack      14 AAAA-ST             51.91      51.83        
             25.14        51.83 (26.69)
 12 He, Benjamin     14 WLOO-ST             53.16      52.07        
             25.02        52.07 (27.05)
 13 Lee, Aaron       13 TXLA-ST             54.01      53.21        
             25.71        53.21 (27.50)
 14 Mandacina, Bray  14 AAAA-ST             53.01      53.40        
             25.69        53.40 (27.71)
 15 Sullivan, Cade   13 LCA-ST              54.05      53.71        
             25.81        53.71 (27.90)
 16 Baxley, James    14 WLOO-ST             55.33      54.13        
             25.81        54.13 (28.32)
 17 Gupta, Arsh      14 WLOO-ST             55.07      54.24        
             25.80        54.24 (28.44)
 18 Hays, Zachary    13 ATAC-ST             54.86      54.39        
             26.18        54.39 (28.21)
 19 Taylor, Michael  14 NTRO-ST             55.69      54.90        
             26.42        54.90 (28.48)
 20 Maguire, Cayden  14 FISH-ST             56.61      55.00        
             25.35        55.00 (29.65)
 20 Eklund, Zane     14 AQTX-ST             56.95      55.00        
             25.89        55.00 (29.11)
 22 Manzo, Jason     13 AAAA-ST             55.20      55.20        
             26.88        55.20 (28.32)
 23 McDonald, Liam   14 RUSH-ST             55.92      55.75        
             26.40        55.75 (29.35)
 24 Ortiz Carrion,   13 AAAA-ST             56.36      55.83        
             26.77        55.83 (29.06)
 25 Goldhammer, Jac  14 AAAA-ST             56.80      55.89        
             27.13        55.89 (28.76)
 26 Lucas, Nathan    13 WLOO-ST             54.48      56.17        
             26.91        56.17 (29.26)
 27 Ott, Noah        13 AAAA-ST             54.84      56.46        
             26.69        56.46 (29.77)
 28 Brooks, Andres   13 TXLA-ST             56.25      56.69        
             27.03        56.69 (29.66)
 29 Robles Basalo,   14 AAAA-ST             57.55      56.85        
             27.13        56.85 (29.72)
 30 Jones, Jackson   14 ATAC-ST             59.10      56.88        
             27.59        56.88 (29.29)
 31 Duarte, Daniel   14 GOLD-ST             57.97      56.90        
             27.61        56.90 (29.29)
 32 Neill, Mark      14 LCA-ST              56.74      57.23        
 33 Thomason, Nate   14 WLOO-ST             58.29      57.36        
             27.25        57.36 (30.11)
 33 Prol, Adam       14 WHAC-ST             57.80      57.36        
             27.24        57.36 (30.12)
 35 Trout, Gabriel   14 ATAC-ST             58.46      57.56        
             28.09        57.56 (29.47)
 36 Moore, Ethan     13 AAAA-ST           1:00.01      57.61        
             27.27        57.61 (30.34)
 37 Postelnicu, Dav  14 WLOO-ST             57.91      57.67        
             27.49        57.67 (30.18)
 38 Polk, Isaiah     13 AAAA-ST             58.14      57.76        
             27.81        57.76 (29.95)
 39 Sampson, Andrew  13 LIFE-ST             58.56      57.90        
             27.96        57.90 (29.94)
 40 Cookson, Blake   14 LCA-ST              58.24      57.98        
             28.22        57.98 (29.76)
 41 Yue, Skyler      13 LSAC-ST           1:00.39      58.57        
             27.14        58.57 (31.43)
 42 Hardeman, Zach   13 AAAA-ST             59.10      58.63        
             28.38        58.63 (30.25)
 43 Lyle, Aidan      14 WHAC-ST           1:00.54      58.79        
             28.09        58.79 (30.70)
 44 Mantorval, Gus   14 LSAC-ST           1:01.14      58.84        
             28.26        58.84 (30.58)
 45 Propst, Preston  13 TXLA-ST             57.24      58.94        
             28.30        58.94 (30.64)
 46 Fohn, Jacob      14 TXLA-ST             59.43      58.97        
             28.92        58.97 (30.05)
 46 Stewart, Colin   13 AAAA-ST           1:00.05      58.97        
             28.16        58.97 (30.81)
 48 Garcia, Dylan    14 LCA-ST              59.34      59.18        
             27.37        59.18 (31.81)
 49 Angie, Braydon   14 WLOO-ST           1:00.47      59.63        
             27.80        59.63 (31.83)
 50 Guerra, Palmer   14 AQSA-ST             59.33      59.72        
             28.26        59.72 (31.46)
 51 Breckenridge, C  14 AQSA-ST           1:03.21    1:00.08        
             29.40      1:00.08 (30.68)
 52 Deelman, Jack    14 FISH-ST           1:01.22    1:01.19        
             28.91      1:01.19 (32.28)
 53 Villanueva-Dela  13 AAAA-ST           1:02.36    1:01.20        
             28.89      1:01.20 (32.31)
 54 Makwana, Sohan   14 WLOO-ST           1:03.06    1:01.36        
             29.78      1:01.36 (31.58)
 55 Allen, Matthew   14 WLOO-ST           1:05.57    1:01.67        
             29.69      1:01.67 (31.98)
 56 Kolecki, Ace     14 WLOO-ST           1:03.97    1:01.76        
             29.71      1:01.76 (32.05)
 57 Tellez, Travis   13 LSAC-ST           1:02.26    1:01.89        
             30.12      1:01.89 (31.77)
 58 Moore, Austin    13 AAAA-ST           1:09.77    1:02.07        
             29.81      1:02.07 (32.26)
 59 Barley, Mack     13 ATAC-ST           1:02.56    1:02.20        
             30.50      1:02.20 (31.70)
 60 Lavania, Sartha  14 WLOO-ST           1:02.27    1:02.82        
             29.91      1:02.82 (32.91)
 61 Rutledge, Ian    13 UN-ST             1:05.23    1:02.85        
             30.01      1:02.85 (32.84)
 62 Chappelear, Cal  13 LCA-ST            1:02.37    1:02.87        
             30.61      1:02.87 (32.26)
 63 Wetzel, Ehren    14 TST-ST            1:02.73    1:03.28        
             30.53      1:03.28 (32.75)
 64 Marquez, Santhi  14 LCA-ST            1:05.69    1:03.29        
             30.37      1:03.29 (32.92)
 65 Pollack, Jake    13 AAAA-ST           1:04.54    1:03.31        
             30.46      1:03.31 (32.85)
 66 Meyer, Chance    13 LCA-ST            1:06.28    1:03.43        
             30.10      1:03.43 (33.33)
 67 Minter, Evan     13 RUSH-ST           1:06.95    1:05.09        
             30.68      1:05.09 (34.41)
 68 Beardslee, Daul  14 AQTX-ST           1:01.77    1:05.17        
             31.54      1:05.17 (33.63)
 69 Korsgaard, Elio  14 TXLA-ST           1:16.61    1:05.36        
             31.35      1:05.36 (34.01)
 70 Johnston, Carlo  14 LCA-ST            1:05.85    1:05.57        
             31.01      1:05.57 (34.56)
 71 Garner, Levi     13 HSC-ST            1:07.40    1:06.47        
             32.37      1:06.47 (34.10)
 72 Booth, Weston    13 WLOO-ST           1:08.48    1:06.65        
             31.24      1:06.65 (35.41)
 73 Smith, Benjamin  13 AAAA-ST           1:04.44    1:07.55        
             32.18      1:07.55 (35.37)
 74 Benoit, Robert   13 LSAC-ST           1:09.35    1:07.86        
             31.46      1:07.86 (36.40)
 75 Figueroa Aponte  13 WLOO-ST           1:28.26    1:07.91        
             31.02      1:07.91 (36.89)
 76 Fox, Aidan       13 AAAA-ST           1:09.99    1:07.96        
             32.22      1:07.96 (35.74)
 77 Venkoba Rao, Pr  14 WLOO-ST           1:13.88    1:08.19        
             31.97      1:08.19 (36.22)
 78 Klingelberger,   13 TXLA-ST           1:15.22    1:08.29        
             33.16      1:08.29 (35.13)
 79 Garudo, David    13 LSAC-ST                NT    1:09.03        
             32.06      1:09.03 (36.97)
 80 Manganiotis, Le  13 WLOO-ST           1:11.87    1:09.73        
             32.22      1:09.73 (37.51)
 81 Rowland, Joshua  13 TST-ST            1:19.11    1:11.17        
             33.33      1:11.17 (37.84)
 82 Faccone, Dean    13 WLOO-ST           1:16.83    1:12.13        
             34.62      1:12.13 (37.51)
 83 Roecker, Ethan   13 AQSA-ST           1:11.55    1:12.24        
             33.98      1:12.24 (38.26)
 84 Sanchez, Santia  13 WLOO-ST           1:14.75    1:15.38        
             34.24      1:15.38 (41.14)
 85 Flom, Jack       13 GOLD-ST           1:18.72    1:15.92        
             32.13      1:15.92 (43.79)
 86 Lazzari, Mitch   14 LSAC-ST           1:16.24    1:18.07        
             36.87      1:18.07 (41.20)
 87 Morris, Ethan    13 YMCA-ST                NT    1:18.76        
             37.51      1:18.76 (41.25)
 88 Isbell, Jaxon    13 TST-ST                 NT    1:20.63        
             39.65      1:20.63 (40.98)
 -- Hagan, Augie     14 WHAC-ST             56.36         DQ        
      False start
             26.26           DQ (28.12)
 -- England, Dylan   14 COTA-ST             50.74         NS        
 -- Bower, Liam      13 TST-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Li, Nathan       13 LCA-ST            1:24.14         NS        
 -- Williams, Jayle  14 AQTX-ST             58.88         NS        
 -- Thornton, Henry  14 FISH-ST             57.27         NS        
 -- King, Daniel     13 AAAA-ST           1:14.02         NS        
 -- Scott, Lionel    13 AAAA-ST             58.99        SCR        
 -- Alexander, Reid  13 GOLD-ST           1:05.45        SCR        
 
 Event 12  Men 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pineiro, Danny   16 NTRO-ST             47.52      47.38        
             22.84        47.38 (24.54)
  2 Flynn, Kelson    15 NTRO-ST             48.03      47.58        
             22.71        47.58 (24.87)
  3 Cullicott, Ian   16 NTRO-ST             49.07      48.56        
             23.56        48.56 (25.00)
  4 Prior, Luke      16 AAAA-ST             50.59      48.68        
             23.23        48.68 (25.45)
  5 Burns, Shane     15 TXLA-ST             50.14      49.20        
             23.84        49.20 (25.36)
  6 Yung, Julian     16 NTRO-ST             49.18      49.23        
             23.59        49.23 (25.64)
  7 Luna, Leo        16 AAAA-ST             50.17      49.73        
             24.05        49.73 (25.68)
  8 Nwaeze, Ejike    16 AAAA-ST             50.71      49.89        
             23.47        49.89 (26.42)
  9 Ray, Len         16 AAAA-ST             49.66      49.96        
             24.06        49.96 (25.90)
 10 Roberts, Justin  16 WLOO-ST             49.07      50.05        
             24.07        50.05 (25.98)
 11 Hester, Jack     16 TXLA-ST             50.70      50.08        
             24.45        50.08 (25.63)
 12 Pereira, Sergio  15 NTRO-ST             49.23      50.32        
             24.26        50.32 (26.06)
 13 Jardenil, Kyle   16 AAAA-ST             48.12      50.39        
             24.27        50.39 (26.12)
 14 Hays, Chase      15 ATAC-ST             51.59      50.59        
             24.63        50.59 (25.96)
 15 Vinnik, Maxim    16 NTRO-ST             50.96      50.81        
             24.24        50.81 (26.57)
 16 Hunninghake, Jo  16 NTRO-ST             48.93      50.88        
             24.04        50.88 (26.84)
 17 Sumner, Quentin  16 NTRO-ST             51.55      51.14        
             24.61        51.14 (26.53)
 18 Cao, Kellen      15 WLOO-ST             51.36      51.15        
             24.84        51.15 (26.31)
 19 Cai, Kevin       15 AAAA-ST             50.66      51.30        
             24.97        51.30 (26.33)
 20 Moore, Gavin     15 AAAA-ST             52.96      51.32        
             24.97        51.32 (26.35)
 21 Stephenson, Mat  15 TXLA-ST             54.81      51.42        
             24.66        51.42 (26.76)
 22 Jung, Alvin      16 TXLA-ST             50.17      51.46        
             24.26        51.46 (27.20)
 23 Vinnik, Daniel   16 NTRO-ST             51.95      51.57        
             24.82        51.57 (26.75)
 24 Compton, Truett  16 WHAC-ST             53.15      51.72        
             24.61        51.72 (27.11)
 25 Ho, Evan         15 LCA-ST              51.34      52.05        
             24.92        52.05 (27.13)
 26 Foote, Alex      16 NTRO-ST             52.14      52.24        
             25.34        52.24 (26.90)
 27 Spradling, Rile  15 AAAA-ST             52.87      52.36        
             25.48        52.36 (26.88)
 28 Sabuda, Matthew  15 NTRO-ST             52.63      52.38        
             25.18        52.38 (27.20)
 29 Zaplatar, Izak   16 TXLA-ST             52.80      52.43        
             25.04        52.43 (27.39)
 30 Hawkins, Gabe    15 AQSA-ST             55.34      52.47        
             25.16        52.47 (27.31)
 31 Gutierrez, Luke  16 LCA-ST              53.38      52.58        
             25.28        52.58 (27.30)
 32 Hagenau, Dietri  16 WHAC-ST             53.45      52.68        
             25.65        52.68 (27.03)
 33 Christensen, Jo  16 WLOO-ST             52.50      52.72        
             25.01        52.72 (27.71)
 34 Dullea, Ryan     16 AAAA-ST             55.34      52.73        
             25.43        52.73 (27.30)
 35 Stogner, Connor  16 COTA-ST             53.25      52.78        
             25.02        52.78 (27.76)
 36 Balderas, Wesle  16 AQSA-ST             53.29      53.00        
             25.45        53.00 (27.55)
 37 Olsen, Karsten   15 NTRO-ST             52.33      53.15        
             25.60        53.15 (27.55)
 38 Jones III, Chri  16 WHAC-ST             52.36      53.28        
             25.82        53.28 (27.46)
 39 Luttrell, Isaac  16 WLOO-ST             53.32      53.33        
             25.55        53.33 (27.78)
 40 English, Garret  15 UN-ST               51.39      53.51        
             24.96        53.51 (28.55)
 41 Gordon, Gage     16 LCA-ST              51.56      53.60        
             25.77        53.60 (27.83)
 41 Brewer, Taber    16 AAAA-ST             54.33      53.60        
             25.88        53.60 (27.72)
 43 Bingham, Sam     15 LSAC-ST             59.80      53.65        
             25.37        53.65 (28.28)
 44 Yao, Victor      16 TXLA-ST             55.46      53.84        
             26.47        53.84 (27.37)
 45 Gordon, Luke     15 TXLA-ST             56.00      53.95        
             25.38        53.95 (28.57)
 46 Woehrle, Ryan    16 AAAA-ST             54.38      53.97        
             25.99        53.97 (27.98)
 47 Strader, Ryan    15 LCA-ST              55.49      54.05        
             25.67        54.05 (28.38)
 48 Privott, Riley   16 AQTX-ST             51.26      54.15        
             25.26        54.15 (28.89)
 49 Prins, Ethan     15 TXLA-ST             51.67      54.26        
             25.62        54.26 (28.64)
 50 Jones, George    15 TXLA-ST             55.44      54.27        
             25.97        54.27 (28.30)
 51 Robertson, Mich  15 AAAA-ST             54.20      54.28        
             25.79        54.28 (28.49)
 52 Alcorta IV, Cua  16 WHAC-ST             56.99      54.56        
             26.05        54.56 (28.51)
 53 Cameron, Joseph  16 TXLA-ST             59.39      54.82        
             26.33        54.82 (28.49)
 54 Perez, Nate      15 AAAA-ST             54.28      54.90        
             27.05        54.90 (27.85)
 55 Jeffery, Andrew  16 AQSA-ST             53.85      54.91        
             26.46        54.91 (28.45)
 56 Dawson, Ace      16 AQTX-ST             55.80      55.01        
             26.12        55.01 (28.89)
 57 Jones, Sage      16 TXLA-ST             57.02      55.69        
             26.52        55.69 (29.17)
 58 Minter, Perrin   15 RUSH-ST             55.75      55.71        
             27.26        55.71 (28.45)
 59 DeMouy, Justin   15 AAAA-ST           1:07.71      55.74        
             26.88        55.74 (28.86)
 60 Rabinovich, Luc  15 RUSH-ST             59.87      55.98        
             26.63        55.98 (29.35)
 61 Locke, Mason     16 AQTX-ST             56.72      56.08        
             25.78        56.08 (30.30)
 62 Mastrian, Luke   15 WLOO-ST             57.01      56.22        
             26.42        56.22 (29.80)
 63 Jeffery, Matthe  15 AQSA-ST             58.70      56.44        
             27.19        56.44 (29.25)
 64 Wiegand, Lucas   15 AQTX-ST           1:00.69      57.20        
             27.64        57.20 (29.56)
 65 Jones, Devin     16 ATAC-ST             56.18      57.21        
             27.14        57.21 (30.07)
 66 Nicholson, Jame  15 LSAC-ST           1:03.73      57.30        
             26.92        57.30 (30.38)
 67 Butler, Keegan   15 UN-ST               56.98      57.49        
             28.02        57.49 (29.47)
 68 Flores, Woody    15 TXLA-ST             58.95      57.55        
             27.17        57.55 (30.38)
 69 Larson, Kyle     16 TXLA-ST             54.94      57.60        
             27.52        57.60 (30.08)
 70 Berglund, Westo  15 FISH-ST             59.44      57.80        
             27.51        57.80 (30.29)
 71 Wu, Harry        15 WHAC-ST             57.71      58.10        
             27.55        58.10 (30.55)
 72 Puska, Manning   15 GOLD-ST           1:04.07      58.23        
             27.54        58.23 (30.69)
 73 Garudo, Ismael   15 LSAC-ST           1:03.43      58.77        
             27.83        58.77 (30.94)
 74 Brady, Aedan     15 LSAC-ST           1:01.06      58.86        
             28.34        58.86 (30.52)
 75 Tarin, Jake      15 TXLA-ST           1:03.00      59.16        
             28.05        59.16 (31.11)
 76 Derr, Eli        15 LCA-ST            1:08.93      59.27        
             28.01        59.27 (31.26)
 77 Bloomgren, Maso  15 YMCA-ST                NT      59.79        
             29.03        59.79 (30.76)
 78 Fahey, Liam      15 YMCA-ST                NT    1:00.30        
             29.27      1:00.30 (31.03)
 79 Salisbury, Quen  15 WHAC-ST           1:03.06    1:01.97        
             30.29      1:01.97 (31.68)
 80 Lin, Tim         15 LCA-ST            1:02.68    1:02.43        
 81 Parfan, Alex     15 TXLA-ST           1:22.99    1:13.00        
             34.65      1:13.00 (38.35)
 -- Mullaney, Zacha  16 LSAC-ST             54.51         DQ        
      Delay of meet
             28.95           DQ (29.43)
 -- Pollack, Ethan   15 AAAA-ST             58.15         NS        
 -- Rodriguez Couti  16 AAAA-ST             52.00         NS        
 -- Bates, Seth      15 HSC-ST              55.71         NS        
 -- Kincaid, Wesley  16 TST-ST            1:14.32         NS        
 -- Kang, Joshua     16 WLOO-ST             52.52         NS        
 -- Esslemont, Zand  15 NTRO-ST             51.00        SCR        
 -- Mauck, Quinn     16 NTRO-ST             51.52        SCR        
 -- Peterson, Jack   16 LCA-ST              54.84        SCR        
 -- Leese, Marcus    16 LSAC-ST             58.83        SCR        
 
 Event 12  Men 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Furrer, Corby    17 NTRO-ST             45.15      46.37        
             22.49        46.37 (23.88)
  2 Player, Samuel   17 AAAA-ST             46.29      47.09        
             22.70        47.09 (24.39)
  3 Flynn, Bryce     17 NTRO-ST             47.72      47.54        
             23.00        47.54 (24.54)
  4 Munson, Trey     18 WHAC-ST             48.23      48.20        
             23.17        48.20 (25.03)
  5 Louie, Joshua    17 WLOO-ST             49.14      48.31        
             23.08        48.31 (25.23)
  6 Abounader, Luca  17 WHAC-ST             47.78      48.33        
             23.26        48.33 (25.07)
  7 Farris, Caleb    17 WHAC-ST             47.95      48.38        
             23.20        48.38 (25.18)
  8 Henry, Danny     17 TXLA-ST             49.36      49.11        
             23.75        49.11 (25.36)
  9 Kershner, Cole   17 TXLA-ST             50.04      49.17        
             23.33        49.17 (25.84)
 10 Bann, Zach       17 NTRO-ST             51.24      49.81        
             23.70        49.81 (26.11)
 11 Ho, Avery        17 LCA-ST              48.94      50.09        
             23.91        50.09 (26.18)
 12 Shenouda, Mark   18 AAAA-ST             48.71      50.21        
             24.00        50.21 (26.21)
 13 Easterbrooks, K  17 GOLD-ST             51.88      50.29        
             23.70        50.29 (26.59)
 14 Chappelear, Jak  18 UN-ST               49.66      50.39        
             24.17        50.39 (26.22)
 15 Peterson, Jacob  17 AAAA-ST             50.11      50.41        
             24.03        50.41 (26.38)
 16 Worley, Jacob    18 TXLA-ST             52.45      50.49        
             24.29        50.49 (26.20)
 17 Lemke, Christop  17 LCA-ST              51.44      51.12        
             24.70        51.12 (26.42)
 18 Hoang, Alex      17 NTRO-ST             49.86      51.34        
             24.35        51.34 (26.99)
 19 Allen, Gabe      17 AAAA-ST             49.88      51.89        
             25.14        51.89 (26.75)
 19 Warren, Alex     17 NTRO-ST             52.93      51.89        
             24.82        51.89 (27.07)
 21 Jenkins, Kibou   17 TXLA-ST             53.55      52.52        
             25.04        52.52 (27.48)
 22 Jorgenson, Devo  17 TXLA-ST             51.69      52.93        
             25.38        52.93 (27.55)
 23 Jenkins, Taishi  17 TXLA-ST             55.62      54.14        
             25.60        54.14 (28.54)
 24 Petersen, Trist  18 LCA-ST              56.03      54.81        
             26.24        54.81 (28.57)
 25 Nassar, Salem    17 NTRO-ST             54.65      54.87        
             26.56        54.87 (28.31)
 26 Roach, Tristan   17 LCA-ST              54.88      55.10        
             26.60        55.10 (28.50)
 27 Rosprim, Aidan   17 COTA-ST             54.69      55.28        
             26.00        55.28 (29.28)
 28 Clarke, Gregory  17 TXLA-ST             56.39      57.53        
             27.96        57.53 (29.57)
 29 Gruver, Michael  17 TXLA-ST             57.57      57.91        
             28.04        57.91 (29.87)
 30 Trimyer, Jordan  18 TXLA-ST             56.95      58.28        
             27.90        58.28 (30.38)
 31 Ball, Alex       17 FHD-ST              57.50      58.55        
             28.49        58.55 (30.06)
 32 Conditt, Chris   17 LSAC-ST                NT    1:11.92        
             32.53      1:11.92 (39.39)
 33 Derr, Wyatt      17 LCA-ST            1:19.55    1:18.75        
             36.61      1:18.75 (42.14)
 -- Nwaeze, Amechi   17 AAAA-ST             46.11         NS        
 -- Cheng, Paul      17 TXLA-ST             52.52         NS        
 -- Ribeiro, Vincen  17 NTRO-ST             46.42        SCR        
 -- Dowdy, Josh      17 NTRO-ST             50.75        SCR        
 -- Shraga, Gal      17 TXLA-ST             52.06        SCR        
 
 Event 12  Men 19 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Price, Vincent   20 ATAC-ST             46.29      49.16        
             23.18        49.16 (25.98)
  2 Martens, Galen   20 CCSS-ST             57.71    1:00.69        
             28.19      1:00.69 (32.50)
 -- Rivas Cardona,   19 WLOO-ST             50.09         NS