Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/17/2019
  2019 ST TXLA 11& Over November Unclassified - 11/15/2019 to 11/17/2019   
                  Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center                   
                        Hosted By Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina   14 HSC-ST            2:22.97    2:17.36        
             31.48      1:06.21 (34.73)
        1:41.49 (35.28)     2:17.36 (35.87)
  2 Vaishnani, Soni  14 AAAA-ST           2:24.58    2:22.91        
             32.34      1:08.12 (35.78)
        1:45.78 (37.66)     2:22.91 (37.13)
  3 Koltz, Michaela  14 NTRO-ST           2:24.78    2:26.42        
             34.76      1:12.56 (37.80)
        1:48.95 (36.39)     2:26.42 (37.47)
  4 Scott, Jada      14 AAAA-ST           2:29.43    2:29.28        
             34.24      1:11.80 (37.56)
        1:50.20 (38.40)     2:29.28 (39.08)
  5 Rauteneva, Juli  14 NTRO-ST           2:26.95    2:31.24        
             34.24      1:13.59 (39.35)
        1:51.95 (38.36)     2:31.24 (39.29)
  6 Luna, Surrena    13 AAAA-ST           2:36.67    2:37.27        
             36.52      1:16.91 (40.39)
        1:57.94 (41.03)     2:37.27 (39.33)
  7 Purtell, Grace   13 AAAA-ST           2:35.79    2:38.95        
             36.20      1:16.31 (40.11)
        1:57.62 (41.31)     2:38.95 (41.33)
  8 Vopat, Morgan    14 WLOO-ST           2:36.76    2:40.55        
             36.27      1:17.00 (40.73)
        1:59.04 (42.04)     2:40.55 (41.51)
  9 Grim, Charlotte  13 TXLA-ST           2:45.21    2:41.43        
             37.77      1:17.79 (40.02)
        2:00.73 (42.94)     2:41.43 (40.70)
 10 Aunspaugh, Bril  13 WHAC-ST           2:40.19    2:42.21        
             37.59      1:18.88 (41.29)
        2:01.24 (42.36)     2:42.21 (40.97)
 11 LI, Irena        14 TXLA-ST           2:41.47    2:45.11        
             35.76      1:17.90 (42.14)
        2:01.41 (43.51)     2:45.11 (43.70)
 12 Klaas, Adriana   13 NTRO-ST           2:46.90    2:47.16        
             39.00      1:21.54 (42.54)
        2:05.95 (44.41)     2:47.16 (41.21)
 13 Rychlikova, Nat  14 WLOO-ST           2:46.42    2:47.89        
             36.41      1:19.32 (42.91)
        2:03.54 (44.22)     2:47.89 (44.35)
 14 Castillo, Kylie  13 LIFE-ST           2:51.97    2:50.07        
             39.71      1:22.47 (42.76)
        2:06.04 (43.57)     2:50.07 (44.03)
 15 Hewett, Violet   13 WLOO-ST           3:00.61    2:50.10        
             38.89      1:21.68 (42.79)
        2:05.46 (43.78)     2:50.10 (44.64)
 16 Purtell, Zoe     13 AAAA-ST           2:42.49    2:51.66        
             39.41      1:23.21 (43.80)
        2:08.07 (44.86)     2:51.66 (43.59)
 17 Blinchevsky, Ne  13 WLOO-ST           2:52.12    2:52.94        
             38.55      1:22.20 (43.65)
        2:07.27 (45.07)     2:52.94 (45.67)
 18 Borick, Sydney   13 WLOO-ST           2:53.95    2:54.26        
             39.37      1:24.16 (44.79)
        2:09.61 (45.45)     2:54.26 (44.65)
 19 Felty, Kaitlynn  14 TXLA-ST           2:47.19    2:55.33        
             39.46      1:24.31 (44.85)
        2:10.75 (46.44)     2:55.33 (44.58)
 20 Whatley, Abi     13 UN-ST             3:03.58    2:59.77        
             39.37      1:25.87 (46.50)
        2:13.45 (47.58)     2:59.77 (46.32)
 21 Vedder, Danika   13 COTA-ST           3:03.99    3:00.75        
             41.45      1:28.37 (46.92)
        2:16.27 (47.90)     3:00.75 (44.48)
 22 Linton, Sarah    13 WLOO-ST           2:55.63    3:01.33        
             40.77      1:28.10 (47.33)
        2:15.98 (47.88)     3:01.33 (45.35)
 23 Berntsen, Kathe  13 UN-ST             3:01.94    3:01.74        
             40.96      1:26.66 (45.70)
        2:14.75 (48.09)     3:01.74 (46.99)
 24 Loschke, Zoe     13 RUSH-ST           3:06.01    3:02.49        
             41.80      1:28.69 (46.89)
        2:15.77 (47.08)     3:02.49 (46.72)
 25 Choi, Boyeon     13 AAAA-ST           3:03.82    3:04.02        
                            1:27.88 ( )
        2:16.65 (48.77)     3:04.02 (47.37)
 26 Nguyen, Han      14 TXLA-ST           3:09.19    3:04.55        
             41.36      1:29.63 (48.27)
      3:04.55 (1:34.92)                    
 -- Leese, Antonia   14 LSAC-ST           2:29.45        SCR        
 
 Event 13  Women 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Zoe       15 TXLA-ST           2:25.75    2:21.45        
             32.21      1:08.10 (35.89)
        1:44.68 (36.58)     2:21.45 (36.77)
  2 Runeman, Sadie   16 TXLA-ST           2:21.53    2:26.04        
             33.12      1:10.54 (37.42)
        1:48.56 (38.02)     2:26.04 (37.48)
  3 Sahota, Riya     16 AAAA-ST           2:29.74    2:28.95        
             34.79      1:13.47 (38.68)
        1:51.66 (38.19)     2:28.95 (37.29)
  4 Tadlock, Gabby   16 UN-ST             2:34.15    2:30.14        
             33.83      1:11.34 (37.51)
        1:49.98 (38.64)     2:30.14 (40.16)
  5 DuBose, Jaylin   15 NTRO-ST           2:24.48    2:31.17        
             34.52      1:13.07 (38.55)
        1:52.37 (39.30)     2:31.17 (38.80)
  6 VanderMeer, Kyl  16 NTRO-ST           2:32.99    2:34.45        
             35.30      1:14.68 (39.38)
        1:54.57 (39.89)     2:34.45 (39.88)
  7 Rudik, Ella      15 AAAA-ST           2:34.12    2:34.68        
             35.99      1:15.49 (39.50)
        1:55.17 (39.68)     2:34.68 (39.51)
  8 lin, Erin        16 WHAC-ST           2:29.08    2:35.62        
             35.52      1:13.86 (38.34)
        1:54.55 (40.69)     2:35.62 (41.07)
  9 Cornwell, Megan  16 NTRO-ST           2:32.25    2:36.17        
             34.63      1:14.12 (39.49)
        1:54.73 (40.61)     2:36.17 (41.44)
 10 Gamez, Bella     16 NTRO-ST           2:34.01    2:38.34        
             35.90      1:16.21 (40.31)
        1:57.32 (41.11)     2:38.34 (41.02)
 11 Quadrato, Anna   16 AAAA-ST           2:39.80    2:40.30        
             37.12      1:17.48 (40.36)
        1:59.03 (41.55)     2:40.30 (41.27)
 12 Shipps, Stella   15 NTRO-ST           2:42.23    2:40.31        
             36.55      1:17.32 (40.77)
        1:59.13 (41.81)     2:40.31 (41.18)
 13 Romine, Maren    15 AAAA-ST           2:37.46    2:40.88        
             36.63      1:17.31 (40.68)
        1:58.97 (41.66)     2:40.88 (41.91)
 14 Decker, Georgia  16 AAAA-ST           2:32.11    2:41.40        
             35.54      1:16.13 (40.59)
        1:57.95 (41.82)     2:41.40 (43.45)
 15 Mauldin, Gabby   15 AAAA-ST           2:48.74    2:42.70        
             37.61      1:18.96 (41.35)
        2:00.48 (41.52)     2:42.70 (42.22)
 16 Mao, Luisa       15 TXLA-ST           2:45.73    2:45.57        
             37.53      1:19.09 (41.56)
        2:02.01 (42.92)     2:45.57 (43.56)
 17 Barley, Ariel    16 ATAC-ST           2:37.48    2:47.16        
             37.88      1:19.72 (41.84)
        2:02.52 (42.80)     2:47.16 (44.64)
 18 Robles Basalo,   15 AAAA-ST           2:55.60    2:47.76        
             38.18      1:21.44 (43.26)
        2:04.94 (43.50)     2:47.76 (42.82)
 19 Rabinovich, Dit  16 RUSH-ST           2:54.26    2:50.34        
             37.99      1:21.45 (43.46)
        2:05.84 (44.39)     2:50.34 (44.50)
 20 Leal, Abi        15 AAAA-ST           2:57.99    2:52.50        
             39.28      1:22.40 (43.12)
        2:07.31 (44.91)     2:52.50 (45.19)
 21 Stonecipher, Je  15 AQSA-ST           3:06.34    3:02.90        
             41.13      1:27.66 (46.53)
        2:15.81 (48.15)     3:02.90 (47.09)
 -- Bui, Jenny       15 NTRO-ST           2:37.26         NS        
 
 Event 13  Women 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yeager, Jess     18 NTRO-ST           2:16.21    2:17.17        
             31.11      1:05.38 (34.27)
        1:41.14 (35.76)     2:17.17 (36.03)
  2 Jackson, Sydney  17 LCA-ST            2:28.78    2:28.01        
             33.28      1:10.29 (37.01)
        1:48.96 (38.67)     2:28.01 (39.05)
  3 Weeks, Cassondr  17 ATAC-ST           2:31.47    2:30.15        
             34.78      1:13.04 (38.26)
        1:51.92 (38.88)     2:30.15 (38.23)
  4 Richardson, Ell  18 AAAA-ST           2:34.56    2:35.43        
             35.33      1:15.10 (39.77)
        1:55.74 (40.64)     2:35.43 (39.69)
  5 Bentley, Ally    17 AAAA-ST           2:42.39    2:43.41        
             37.32      1:18.98 (41.66)
        2:01.31 (42.33)     2:43.41 (42.10)
  6 Ringen, Elise    18 AAAA-ST           2:35.80    2:44.52        
             37.52      1:19.40 (41.88)
        2:01.78 (42.38)     2:44.52 (42.74)
 -- Lelinski, Danie  17 LCA-ST            2:29.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
             34.04      1:12.49 (38.45)
        1:52.64 (40.15)          DQ (38.66)
 -- Garcia, Elena    17 AAAA-ST           2:46.94         NS        
 
 Event 13  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jeremy    13 NTRO-ST           2:13.03    2:14.85        
             30.35      1:04.73 (34.38)
        1:39.72 (34.99)     2:14.85 (35.13)
  2 Petersen, Kole   14 TST-ST            2:16.58    2:17.24        
             31.02      1:05.82 (34.80)
        1:41.61 (35.79)     2:17.24 (35.63)
  3 Wang, Sonny      14 WLOO-ST           2:18.56    2:17.73        
             29.69      1:04.72 (35.03)
        1:41.44 (36.72)     2:17.73 (36.29)
  4 Mandacina, Bray  14 AAAA-ST           2:18.26    2:21.53        
             31.97      1:08.16 (36.19)
        1:45.14 (36.98)     2:21.53 (36.39)
  5 Hays, Zachary    13 ATAC-ST           2:25.21    2:23.06        
             32.61      1:08.87 (36.26)
        1:46.11 (37.24)     2:23.06 (36.95)
  6 Scott, Luke      14 AAAA-ST           2:26.29    2:24.77        
             34.44      1:11.49 (37.05)
        1:49.73 (38.24)     2:24.77 (35.04)
  7 Baxley, James    14 WLOO-ST           2:32.16    2:24.84        
             32.10      1:09.06 (36.96)
        1:47.38 (38.32)     2:24.84 (37.46)
  8 Bishop, Danny    14 NTRO-ST           2:31.75    2:26.01        
             32.44      1:09.48 (37.04)
        1:48.12 (38.64)     2:26.01 (37.89)
  9 Taylor, Michael  14 NTRO-ST           2:29.43    2:26.15        
             33.06      1:11.04 (37.98)
        1:48.63 (37.59)     2:26.15 (37.52)
 10 Elbert, Alex     14 WHAC-ST           2:29.83    2:27.86        
             34.41      1:12.70 (38.29)
        1:51.56 (38.86)     2:27.86 (36.30)
 11 Gupta, Arsh      14 WLOO-ST           2:32.68    2:29.12        
             33.29      1:10.82 (37.53)
        1:49.65 (38.83)     2:29.12 (39.47)
 12 Hardeman, Zach   13 AAAA-ST           2:33.58    2:30.81        
             34.97      1:13.55 (38.58)
        1:52.14 (38.59)     2:30.81 (38.67)
 13 Guzman, Marco    14 LSAC-ST           2:22.82    2:31.25        
             34.31      1:12.53 (38.22)
        1:51.70 (39.17)     2:31.25 (39.55)
 14 Burner, Matthew  14 AAAA-ST           2:47.54    2:34.89        
             33.93      1:13.96 (40.03)
        1:55.31 (41.35)     2:34.89 (39.58)
 15 Roybal, Kai      14 AAAA-ST           2:32.80    2:35.17        
             34.01      1:12.64 (38.63)
        1:53.21 (40.57)     2:35.17 (41.96)
 16 Yue, Skyler      13 LSAC-ST           2:34.88    2:36.27        
             36.35      1:16.12 (39.77)
        1:55.16 (39.04)     2:36.27 (41.11)
 17 Gettys, Bucky    13 GOLD-ST           2:46.69    2:38.87        
             36.32      1:16.20 (39.88)
        1:57.58 (41.38)     2:38.87 (41.29)
 18 Makwana, Sohan   14 WLOO-ST           2:43.05    2:38.92        
             35.91      1:16.27 (40.36)
        1:57.41 (41.14)     2:38.92 (41.51)
 19 McDonald, Liam   14 RUSH-ST           2:35.82    2:40.67        
             35.63      1:16.66 (41.03)
        1:58.26 (41.60)     2:40.67 (42.41)
 20 Postelnicu, Dav  14 WLOO-ST           2:50.23    2:41.91        
             35.09      1:16.54 (41.45)
        1:59.68 (43.14)     2:41.91 (42.23)
 21 Padurean, Rober  14 WLOO-ST           2:45.70    2:44.26        
             35.47      1:18.20 (42.73)
        2:01.65 (43.45)     2:44.26 (42.61)
 22 Shen, Kevin      13 TXLA-ST           2:44.97    2:44.49        
             37.53      1:19.76 (42.23)
        2:02.65 (42.89)     2:44.49 (41.84)
 23 Mastrian, Ty     13 WLOO-ST           2:51.69    2:47.82        
             35.95      1:19.97 (44.02)
        2:04.41 (44.44)     2:47.82 (43.41)
 24 Trout, Gabriel   14 ATAC-ST           2:46.20    2:48.33        
             37.51      1:20.94 (43.43)
        2:04.33 (43.39)     2:48.33 (44.00)
 25 Sampson, Andrew  13 LIFE-ST           2:47.86    2:49.10        
             37.70      1:20.34 (42.64)
        2:03.80 (43.46)     2:49.10 (45.30)
 26 Lucas, Nathan    13 WLOO-ST           2:47.04    2:51.00        
             38.22      1:22.69 (44.47)
        2:07.60 (44.91)     2:51.00 (43.40)
 27 Korsgaard, Elio  14 TXLA-ST           2:55.19    3:11.95        
             43.33      1:30.37 (47.04)
        2:20.27 (49.90)     3:11.95 (51.68)
 -- Gross, Noah      14 WLOO-ST           2:29.44         NS        
 -- King, Daniel     13 AAAA-ST           2:29.37         NS        
 -- Salinas, Isaiah  14 AAAA-ST           2:23.61        SCR        
 
 Event 13  Men 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Landon  16 NTRO-ST           2:05.57    2:08.16        
             27.78        59.58 (31.80)
        1:32.89 (33.31)     2:08.16 (35.27)
  2 Wu, Thomas       15 WLOO-ST           2:10.18    2:08.55        
             28.68      1:00.41 (31.73)
        1:34.38 (33.97)     2:08.55 (34.17)
  3 Yetter, Monty    16 AAAA-ST           2:14.29    2:16.78        
             30.98      1:05.70 (34.72)
        1:41.40 (35.70)     2:16.78 (35.38)
  4 Luttrell, Isaac  16 WLOO-ST           2:18.00    2:17.39        
             30.90      1:06.02 (35.12)
        1:42.04 (36.02)     2:17.39 (35.35)
  5 Copley, Kasey    16 WLOO-ST           2:13.17    2:17.79        
             31.07      1:05.18 (34.11)
        1:41.45 (36.27)     2:17.79 (36.34)
  6 Dullea, Ryan     16 AAAA-ST           2:45.67    2:20.97        
             32.12      1:07.93 (35.81)
        1:44.51 (36.58)     2:20.97 (36.46)
  7 Pereira, Sergio  15 NTRO-ST           2:14.89    2:21.00        
             31.38      1:07.20 (35.82)
        1:43.95 (36.75)     2:21.00 (37.05)
  8 Cullicott, Ian   16 NTRO-ST           2:22.36    2:22.07        
             32.16      1:08.29 (36.13)
        1:44.61 (36.32)     2:22.07 (37.46)
  9 Zaplatar, Izak   16 TXLA-ST           2:21.11    2:22.39        
             32.06      1:08.80 (36.74)
        1:46.77 (37.97)     2:22.39 (35.62)
 10 Spradling, Rile  15 AAAA-ST           2:23.04    2:22.50        
             32.19      1:08.01 (35.82)
        1:45.55 (37.54)     2:22.50 (36.95)
 11 Cao, Kellen      15 WLOO-ST           2:17.69    2:22.59        
             32.91      1:09.16 (36.25)
        1:45.63 (36.47)     2:22.59 (36.96)
 12 Mullaney, Zacha  16 LSAC-ST           2:29.21    2:25.14        
             32.24      1:09.22 (36.98)
        1:47.10 (37.88)     2:25.14 (38.04)
 13 Shankar, Shreyu  16 NTRO-ST           2:32.01    2:26.41        
             32.37      1:09.73 (37.36)
        1:47.72 (37.99)     2:26.41 (38.69)
 14 Hawkins, Gabe    15 AQSA-ST           2:32.35    2:27.96        
             33.63      1:10.67 (37.04)
        1:49.97 (39.30)     2:27.96 (37.99)
 15 Jeffery, Andrew  16 AQSA-ST           2:43.55    2:32.60        
             34.80      1:13.99 (39.19)
        1:53.53 (39.54)     2:32.60 (39.07)
 16 Yao, Victor      16 TXLA-ST           2:33.00    2:34.33        
             34.77      1:14.15 (39.38)
        1:54.16 (40.01)     2:34.33 (40.17)
 17 Perez, Nate      15 AAAA-ST           2:42.51    2:34.93        
             35.61      1:15.62 (40.01)
        1:55.29 (39.67)     2:34.93 (39.64)
 18 Jeffery, Matthe  15 AQSA-ST           2:40.04    2:34.96        
             31.88      1:12.06 (40.18)
        1:54.01 (41.95)     2:34.96 (40.95)
 19 Jones, Devin     16 ATAC-ST           2:38.73    2:39.43        
             35.74      1:16.59 (40.85)
        1:58.30 (41.71)     2:39.43 (41.13)
 20 Lin, Tim         15 LCA-ST            2:47.95    2:40.39        
             37.21      1:17.24 (40.03)
        1:58.89 (41.65)     2:40.39 (41.50)
 21 Puska, Manning   15 GOLD-ST           2:42.98    2:41.34        
             36.40      1:17.61 (41.21)
        2:00.18 (42.57)     2:41.34 (41.16)
 -- Hart, Jackson    15 LCA-ST            2:19.12         NS        
 -- Stogner, Connor  16 COTA-ST           2:37.46         NS        
 -- Rodriguez Couti  16 AAAA-ST           2:40.00         NS        
 -- Wang, Raymond    15 WLOO-ST           2:20.38         NS        
 
 Event 13  Men 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Alex      18 TXLA-ST           2:04.49    2:04.53        
             28.31        59.90 (31.59)
        1:32.21 (32.31)     2:04.53 (32.32)
  2 Bann, Zach       17 NTRO-ST           2:12.04    2:10.98        
             28.04      1:00.68 (32.64)
        1:35.71 (35.03)     2:10.98 (35.27)
  3 Henry, Danny     17 TXLA-ST           2:26.56    2:14.52        
             30.24      1:04.06 (33.82)
        1:39.35 (35.29)     2:14.52 (35.17)
  4 Jenkins, Taishi  17 TXLA-ST           2:31.07    2:19.04        
             30.39      1:05.10 (34.71)
        1:42.46 (37.36)     2:19.04 (36.58)
  5 Wong, Brandon    17 NTRO-ST           2:21.73    2:20.28        
             31.00      1:06.77 (35.77)
        1:44.02 (37.25)     2:20.28 (36.26)
  6 Nelson, Nikolai  17 AAAA-ST           2:35.89    2:23.46        
             32.36      1:08.65 (36.29)
        1:45.89 (37.24)     2:23.46 (37.57)
  7 Jenkins, Kibou   17 TXLA-ST           2:27.11    2:25.62        
             32.10      1:08.07 (35.97)
        1:46.05 (37.98)     2:25.62 (39.57)
  8 Liew, Vincent    17 GOLD-ST           2:17.94    2:27.34        
             33.42      1:10.64 (37.22)
        1:49.93 (39.29)     2:27.34 (37.41)
  9 Dulaney, Cade    17 TXLA-ST           2:41.64    2:32.10        
             34.24      1:12.71 (38.47)
        1:52.27 (39.56)     2:32.10 (39.83)
 10 Roach, Tristan   17 LCA-ST            2:38.50    2:34.04        
             33.98      1:12.52 (38.54)
        1:53.20 (40.68)     2:34.04 (40.84)
 11 Trimyer, Jordan  18 TXLA-ST           2:33.51    2:36.57        
             35.63      1:15.78 (40.15)
        1:56.13 (40.35)     2:36.57 (40.44)
 12 Clarke, Gregory  17 TXLA-ST           2:38.94    2:38.87        
             35.81      1:16.40 (40.59)
        1:57.53 (41.13)     2:38.87 (41.34)
 13 Gruver, Michael  17 TXLA-ST           2:37.45    2:39.51        
             37.12      1:17.13 (40.01)
        1:58.03 (40.90)     2:39.51 (41.48)
 
 Event 13  Men 19 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shahatit, Fraih  19 WHAC-ST           2:17.75    2:19.29        
             30.52      1:05.16 (34.64)
        1:41.89 (36.73)     2:19.29 (37.40)
 -- Wasson, Jordan   22 TXLA-ST           2:21.02        SCR