Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/17/2019
  2019 ST TXLA 11& Over November Unclassified - 11/15/2019 to 11/17/2019   
                  Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center                   
                        Hosted By Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 14  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dauletau, Sasha  14 NTRO-ST             58.02      58.65        
             27.49        58.65 (31.16)
  2 Kanary, Karina   14 HSC-ST            1:00.61      58.88        
             27.74        58.88 (31.14)
  3 Boudreaux, Sydn  14 ATAC-ST           1:01.07      59.87        
             28.10        59.87 (31.77)
  4 Burns, Jemma     14 TXLA-ST           1:02.41    1:00.07        
             28.17      1:00.07 (31.90)
  5 Hoang, Trinity   14 NTRO-ST             58.89    1:00.14        
             28.05      1:00.14 (32.09)
  6 Doyal, Gracie    14 LCA-ST              58.91    1:00.17        
             28.41      1:00.17 (31.76)
  7 Cullicott, Nora  14 NTRO-ST             59.19    1:00.26        
             27.97      1:00.26 (32.29)
  8 Cox, Jillian     14 ATAC-ST           1:00.76    1:00.82        
             27.95      1:00.82 (32.87)
  9 Ruan, Angela     14 WLOO-ST           1:02.69    1:00.96        
             29.22      1:00.96 (31.74)
 10 Moser, Miranda   14 WLOO-ST             59.35    1:01.09        
             28.92      1:01.09 (32.17)
 11 Park, Jasmine    14 NTRO-ST           1:01.40    1:01.55        
             28.73      1:01.55 (32.82)
 12 Tuhabonye, Grac  13 WHAC-ST           1:02.89    1:01.76        
             28.80      1:01.76 (32.96)
 13 Carter, Julia    14 NTRO-ST           1:03.44    1:01.93        
             30.15      1:01.93 (31.78)
 14 Cronk, Carli     13 AAAA-ST             59.49    1:02.66        
             29.31      1:02.66 (33.35)
 15 Nutter, Sophie   14 LCA-ST            1:02.49    1:02.87        
             28.96      1:02.87 (33.91)
 16 Perucca, Haley   14 HSC-ST            1:06.63    1:02.98        
             28.67      1:02.98 (34.31)
 17 Davis, Eva       14 LCA-ST            1:02.67    1:03.62        
             29.86      1:03.62 (33.76)
 18 Taylor, Michell  14 NTRO-ST           1:04.24    1:03.72        
             30.91      1:03.72 (32.81)
 19 Bingham, Ella    13 LSAC-ST           1:09.11    1:04.59        
             30.56      1:04.59 (34.03)
 20 Logsdon, Amber   14 AAAA-ST           1:05.36    1:04.67        
             30.45      1:04.67 (34.22)
 21 Bruner, Sienna   13 LCA-ST            1:03.06    1:04.80        
             29.52      1:04.80 (35.28)
 22 Phegley, Victor  14 ATAC-ST           1:06.48    1:04.86        
             30.58      1:04.86 (34.28)
 23 Gonce, Victoria  14 LCA-ST            1:05.98    1:05.27        
             30.79      1:05.27 (34.48)
 24 Naden, Abby      14 WLOO-ST           1:06.34    1:05.33        
             29.74      1:05.33 (35.59)
 25 Hewett, Grace    14 WLOO-ST           1:07.20    1:05.47        
             30.68      1:05.47 (34.79)
 26 Ward, Carissa    14 HSC-ST            1:04.16    1:05.83        
             29.97      1:05.83 (35.86)
 27 Harris, Arwen    14 TXLA-ST           1:05.50    1:05.96        
             30.80      1:05.96 (35.16)
 28 Purtell, Grace   13 AAAA-ST           1:06.24    1:06.03        
             31.55      1:06.03 (34.48)
 29 Murray, Becca    14 LCA-ST            1:04.33    1:06.21        
             30.81      1:06.21 (35.40)
 30 Grim, Charlotte  13 TXLA-ST           1:10.19    1:06.93        
             31.34      1:06.93 (35.59)
 31 Hewett, Halli    14 WLOO-ST           1:07.28    1:07.09        
             31.46      1:07.09 (35.63)
 32 McQuinn, Ella    13 FISH-ST           1:06.21    1:07.16        
             30.21      1:07.16 (36.95)
 33 Schiffelbein, L  13 AQSA-ST           1:07.46    1:07.63        
             31.39      1:07.63 (36.24)
 34 Klaas, Adriana   13 NTRO-ST           1:07.06    1:07.78        
             31.46      1:07.78 (36.32)
 35 McCluskey, Cath  13 NTRO-ST           1:06.96    1:08.66        
             31.49      1:08.66 (37.17)
 36 Webb, Mallory    14 LCA-ST            1:07.80    1:09.40        
             31.37      1:09.40 (38.03)
 37 Townley, Dakota  13 AAAA-ST           1:10.18    1:09.66        
             32.47      1:09.66 (37.19)
 38 Dominguez, Lace  13 LIFE-ST           1:11.65    1:10.02        
             33.84      1:10.02 (36.18)
 39 Tee, Ella        13 COTA-ST           1:12.01    1:10.31        
             32.96      1:10.31 (37.35)
 40 Samosorn, Raina  13 UN-ST             1:13.95    1:10.91        
             31.95      1:10.91 (38.96)
 41 Guinan, Emma     14 AAAA-ST           1:11.14    1:12.92        
             34.28      1:12.92 (38.64)
 42 Fisher, Addie    13 WLOO-ST           1:08.10    1:13.31        
             33.46      1:13.31 (39.85)
 43 Havener, Hayden  14 LSAC-ST           1:11.11    1:13.41        
             32.90      1:13.41 (40.51)
 44 Blinchevsky, Ne  13 WLOO-ST           1:12.26    1:13.52        
             33.18      1:13.52 (40.34)
 45 Castillo, Kylie  13 LIFE-ST           1:17.06    1:13.57        
             34.69      1:13.57 (38.88)
 46 Morales, Emily   13 LSAC-ST           1:16.63    1:14.11        
             34.94      1:14.11 (39.17)
 47 Capitani, Tatum  14 TXLA-ST           1:18.77    1:14.48        
             34.58      1:14.48 (39.90)
 48 Jaggers, Phoebe  13 RUSH-ST           1:14.70    1:14.55        
             33.45      1:14.55 (41.10)
 49 Soto, Xiomara    14 LSAC-ST           1:14.30    1:14.78        
             33.09      1:14.78 (41.69)
 50 LI, Irena        14 TXLA-ST           1:14.80    1:14.79        
             33.82      1:14.79 (40.97)
 51 Felty, Kaitlynn  14 TXLA-ST           1:11.59    1:15.04        
             35.21      1:15.04 (39.83)
 52 Larsen, Briton   14 LSAC-ST           1:21.63    1:15.06        
             34.65      1:15.06 (40.41)
 53 Vedder, Danika   13 COTA-ST           1:17.24    1:15.40        
             35.24      1:15.40 (40.16)
 54 Stogner, Macken  13 COTA-ST           1:11.51    1:15.50        
             33.82      1:15.50 (41.68)
 55 Rose, Kathryn    13 ATAC-ST           1:17.48    1:15.65        
             35.58      1:15.65 (40.07)
 56 Purtell, Zoe     13 AAAA-ST           1:14.54    1:15.98        
             35.83      1:15.98 (40.15)
 57 Shraga, Jordan   13 COTA-ST           1:16.09    1:16.15        
             34.62      1:16.15 (41.53)
 58 Borick, Sydney   13 WLOO-ST           1:14.83    1:16.34        
             34.44      1:16.34 (41.90)
 59 Zorn, Leyna      13 AAAA-ST           1:22.99    1:16.38        
             34.20      1:16.38 (42.18)
 60 McCusker, Gwenn  13 WLOO-ST           1:35.00    1:17.26        
             34.54      1:17.26 (42.72)
 61 Huerta, Averly   13 AAAA-ST           1:17.90    1:17.34        
             35.75      1:17.34 (41.59)
 62 Whatley, Abi     13 UN-ST             1:13.36    1:17.73        
             35.42      1:17.73 (42.31)
 63 Simmons, Addisy  13 LIFE-ST           1:17.79    1:18.19        
             35.69      1:18.19 (42.50)
 64 Thiel, Grace     13 LCA-ST            1:23.21    1:19.76        
             35.84      1:19.76 (43.92)
 65 Stivers, Hope    13 LCA-ST            1:21.25    1:20.10        
             35.71      1:20.10 (44.39)
 66 Zhang, Valerie   13 WLOO-ST           1:18.81    1:20.79        
             33.96      1:20.79 (46.83)
 67 Scott, Farrah    13 RUSH-ST           1:20.01    1:21.22        
             36.35      1:21.22 (44.87)
 68 Merkin, Natalie  13 WLOO-ST           1:21.46    1:21.38        
             36.91      1:21.38 (44.47)
 69 Edwards, Madely  14 FISH-ST           1:17.32    1:21.70        
             38.01      1:21.70 (43.69)
 70 Linton, Sarah    13 WLOO-ST           1:23.61    1:22.03        
             37.99      1:22.03 (44.04)
 71 Deviney, Ava     13 COTA-ST           1:24.42    1:22.22        
             36.90      1:22.22 (45.32)
 72 McCarty, Brenna  14 AQSA-ST           1:23.05    1:22.75        
             36.97      1:22.75 (45.78)
 73 Nwaeze, KC       13 AAAA-ST           1:26.90    1:24.32        
             39.22      1:24.32 (45.10)
 74 Valdez, Amanda   13 AAAA-ST           1:26.46    1:24.71        
             39.36      1:24.71 (45.35)
 75 Flores, McKenna  14 LCA-ST            1:25.20    1:25.92        
             40.07      1:25.92 (45.85)
 76 Crosnoe, Caroli  13 TXLA-ST           1:21.18    1:26.88        
             38.80      1:26.88 (48.08)
 77 Taylor, Grace    13 LCA-ST            1:27.40    1:27.03        
             38.57      1:27.03 (48.46)
 78 Coulbourn, Magg  14 COTA-ST                NT    1:28.17        
 79 Pass, Izzy       14 TXLA-ST           1:39.43    1:29.22        
             39.20      1:29.22 (50.02)
 80 Gonzales, Jada   13 COTA-ST                NT    1:30.25        
             39.42      1:30.25 (50.83)
 81 Horvath, Sophia  13 WLOO-ST           1:29.50    1:31.53        
             39.65      1:31.53 (51.88)
 82 Chor, Angelina   14 WLOO-ST           1:31.84    1:33.55        
             41.85      1:33.55 (51.70)
 83 Roberts, Kately  14 LCA-ST            1:29.98    1:33.68        
             40.81      1:33.68 (52.87)
 84 Andrews, Olivia  13 FISH-ST           1:39.45    1:37.79        
             43.14      1:37.79 (54.65)
 -- Schneider, Ally  14 TXLA-ST           1:21.44         NS        
 -- MacGregor, Soph  13 LCA-ST            1:41.87         NS        
 -- Tripp, Brynna    13 FISH-ST           1:32.58         NS        
 -- Wheeler, Annie   13 AAAA-ST           1:36.19         NS        
 -- Rivera, Jaea     13 WLOO-ST           1:28.41         NS        
 -- Spevak, Emme     13 COTA-ST           1:04.26         NS        
 -- Weeks, Sonya     14 ATAC-ST           1:01.79         NS        
 -- Jogee, Summer    13 WLOO-ST           1:36.87         NS        
 -- Chu, Emma        14 RUSH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Jones, Rosemary  13 WHAC-ST           1:23.45         NS        
 -- Medellin, Mina   14 AQSA-ST           1:11.46        SCR        
 -- Pruetz, Faith    13 AAAA-ST           1:24.36        SCR        
 
 Event 14  Women 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Truong, KyAnh    16 WHAC-ST             54.62      56.46        
             26.12        56.46 (30.34)
  2 Garrison, Sophi  16 ATAC-ST             56.31      56.71        
             26.51        56.71 (30.20)
  3 Fleming, Ana     16 WHAC-ST             55.91      56.73        
             27.19        56.73 (29.54)
  4 Burchett, Emily  16 ATAC-ST             57.44      57.68        
             27.23        57.68 (30.45)
  5 Wilson, Arriann  15 GOLD-ST             58.01      58.05        
             27.13        58.05 (30.92)
  6 Waiwaiole, Caro  15 NTRO-ST             58.36      58.23        
             28.04        58.23 (30.19)
  7 Harris, Juliet   16 WHAC-ST             56.32      58.30        
             26.78        58.30 (31.52)
  8 Hardy, Abigail   15 NTRO-ST             58.27      58.47        
             27.24        58.47 (31.23)
  9 Schield, Morgan  16 AQSA-ST             59.43      59.55        
             27.88        59.55 (31.67)
 10 Rivas, Sophia    15 NTRO-ST             59.58      59.99        
             27.87        59.99 (32.12)
 11 Nguyen, Tam-my   15 NTRO-ST             59.55    1:00.10        
             28.76      1:00.10 (31.34)
 12 Robles, Samanth  16 AAAA-ST             57.28    1:00.34        
             28.20      1:00.34 (32.14)
 13 Bagnal, Shannon  16 NTRO-ST             58.61    1:00.39        
             28.68      1:00.39 (31.71)
 14 Lynch, Zoe       15 TXLA-ST           1:00.74    1:00.50        
             28.39      1:00.50 (32.11)
 15 Kristensen, Mar  16 NTRO-ST             59.87    1:00.75        
             29.06      1:00.75 (31.69)
 16 Bachl, Lily      15 UN-ST               59.94    1:00.90        
             28.45      1:00.90 (32.45)
 17 Bierley, Emma    15 WLOO-ST           1:03.46    1:01.18        
             27.97      1:01.18 (33.21)
 18 Baylor, Madi     15 TXLA-ST             59.99    1:01.23        
             28.65      1:01.23 (32.58)
 19 Clevenger, Grac  15 AAAA-ST           1:01.91    1:01.30        
             28.69      1:01.30 (32.61)
 20 Maddux, Olivia   16 TST-ST              59.23    1:01.52        
             29.38      1:01.52 (32.14)
 21 Frederick, Aria  15 WLOO-ST           1:02.40    1:01.77        
             28.41      1:01.77 (33.36)
 22 Moore, Mikayla   15 AAAA-ST             59.42    1:01.80        
             29.06      1:01.80 (32.74)
 23 Sahota, Riya     16 AAAA-ST           1:04.09    1:01.86        
             29.44      1:01.86 (32.42)
 24 Selman, Audrey   15 LCA-ST            1:00.82    1:02.38        
             29.37      1:02.38 (33.01)
 24 Brehmer, Peyton  15 AQSA-ST           1:03.22    1:02.38        
             29.65      1:02.38 (32.73)
 26 Munoz, Andrea    16 AAAA-ST           1:03.71    1:02.86        
             29.76      1:02.86 (33.10)
 27 Daize, Autumn    16 TXLA-ST             59.59    1:02.87        
             30.08      1:02.87 (32.79)
 28 Nader, Lea       15 AAAA-ST           1:00.46    1:02.89        
             29.25      1:02.89 (33.64)
 29 Siddapureddy, M  15 WHAC-ST             58.69    1:03.31        
             29.30      1:03.31 (34.01)
 30 Copes, Jenna     15 AAAA-ST           1:01.17    1:03.36        
             29.83      1:03.36 (33.53)
 31 Gore, Shireen    15 NTRO-ST           1:02.28    1:03.54        
             29.18      1:03.54 (34.36)
 32 Decker, Georgia  16 AAAA-ST           1:01.40    1:04.03        
             30.04      1:04.03 (33.99)
 33 Johnson, Sydney  16 NTRO-ST           1:02.00    1:04.09        
             29.37      1:04.09 (34.72)
 34 Rimel, Hanna     15 TXLA-ST           1:03.69    1:04.61        
             30.25      1:04.61 (34.36)
 35 Mao, Luisa       15 TXLA-ST           1:04.20    1:04.69        
             30.39      1:04.69 (34.30)
 36 DuBose, Jaylin   15 NTRO-ST           1:04.14    1:04.77        
             30.19      1:04.77 (34.58)
 37 Barley, Ariel    16 ATAC-ST           1:03.35    1:04.90        
             30.32      1:04.90 (34.58)
 38 Stokes, Emily    15 WLOO-ST           1:07.10    1:05.30        
             29.96      1:05.30 (35.34)
 39 Digby, Kelly     16 NTRO-ST             59.66    1:05.44        
             29.59      1:05.44 (35.85)
 40 Wells, Suzannah  15 WLOO-ST           1:05.01    1:05.52        
             30.22      1:05.52 (35.30)
 41 Gianotti, Emily  16 AAAA-ST           1:07.23    1:05.61        
             30.48      1:05.61 (35.13)
 42 McWhorter, Sayl  16 WHAC-ST           1:04.48    1:05.93        
             29.49      1:05.93 (36.44)
 43 Tramp, Paisley   15 GOLD-ST           1:04.20    1:05.96        
             30.43      1:05.96 (35.53)
 44 Sullivan, Carol  15 TXLA-ST           1:07.28    1:06.23        
             31.51      1:06.23 (34.72)
 45 Shen, Kelinda    16 TXLA-ST           1:07.00    1:06.25        
             30.33      1:06.25 (35.92)
 46 Carr, Norah      16 LCA-ST            1:06.74    1:06.30        
             30.60      1:06.30 (35.70)
 47 Silva, Marissa   16 WHAC-ST           1:04.56    1:06.41        
             30.37      1:06.41 (36.04)
 48 Bahr, Kaylee     15 AAAA-ST           1:03.84    1:07.38        
             31.80      1:07.38 (35.58)
 49 Pagadala, Suchi  15 AAAA-ST           1:07.28    1:07.77        
             31.20      1:07.77 (36.57)
 50 Clark, Paige     15 AAAA-ST           1:07.67    1:08.44        
             31.39      1:08.44 (37.05)
 51 Pavel, Francesc  16 WLOO-ST           1:07.16    1:08.65        
             31.99      1:08.65 (36.66)
 52 Siddapureddy, N  15 WHAC-ST           1:07.98    1:08.79        
             31.39      1:08.79 (37.40)
 53 Leal, Abi        15 AAAA-ST           1:11.44    1:08.90        
             32.56      1:08.90 (36.34)
 54 Clements, Sydne  15 COTA-ST           1:07.17    1:09.18        
             31.51      1:09.18 (37.67)
 55 Ulian Vilanova,  15 TXLA-ST           1:14.99    1:11.20        
             31.53      1:11.20 (39.67)
 56 Robles Basalo,   15 AAAA-ST           1:08.67    1:11.28        
             33.59      1:11.28 (37.69)
 57 Lee, Grace       16 YMCA-ST                NT    1:11.90        
             32.55      1:11.90 (39.35)
 58 Gates, Hannah    15 TXLA-ST           1:13.64    1:11.93        
             31.73      1:11.93 (40.20)
 59 Brown, Kass      15 LSAC-ST           1:12.04    1:12.56        
             33.65      1:12.56 (38.91)
 60 Hernandez, Oliv  15 AAAA-ST           1:14.04    1:12.75        
             33.34      1:12.75 (39.41)
 61 Utama, Abigail   15 WLOO-ST           1:14.47    1:12.99        
             33.43      1:12.99 (39.56)
 62 Rabinovich, Dit  16 RUSH-ST           1:09.38    1:13.08        
             32.56      1:13.08 (40.52)
 63 Holt, Alyssa     15 LCA-ST            1:16.73    1:13.49        
             33.69      1:13.49 (39.80)
 64 Pimm, Allison    15 FISH-ST           1:13.99    1:13.50        
             32.20      1:13.50 (41.30)
 65 Schultze, Izzy   15 AQTX-ST           1:08.67    1:13.51        
             34.09      1:13.51 (39.42)
 66 Loerwald, Addis  16 TXLA-ST           1:12.73    1:13.65        
             34.19      1:13.65 (39.46)
 67 Kent, Charlee    16 HSC-ST            1:08.95    1:14.66        
             33.89      1:14.66 (40.77)
 68 Roecker, Emily   15 AQSA-ST           1:21.55    1:15.86        
             34.26      1:15.86 (41.60)
 -- Harton, Aspen    16 TXLA-ST           1:28.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
             43.66           DQ (51.08)
 -- Simonds, Rae     16 WHAC-ST           1:00.04         NS        
 -- Jimenez, Isabel  15 AAAA-ST           1:02.46         NS        
 -- Planz, Liana     15 TST-ST              58.64         NS        
 -- Skrobanek, Lane  16 AAAA-ST           1:03.79         NS        
 
 Event 14  Women 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yeager, Jess     18 NTRO-ST             56.21      55.92        
             26.34        55.92 (29.58)
  2 Hallum, Jade     17 UN-ST               55.17      56.45        
             26.82        56.45 (29.63)
  3 Longi, Ava       17 WHAC-ST             57.28      57.72        
             26.83        57.72 (30.89)
  4 Myers, Elizabet  17 WHAC-ST             56.97      57.86        
             28.36        57.86 (29.50)
  5 Buhl, Yasmina    17 UN-ST               58.90      58.21        
             27.09        58.21 (31.12)
  6 Schaedler, Quin  17 WHAC-ST             57.10      58.57        
             27.04        58.57 (31.53)
  7 Francell, Emmy   18 WHAC-ST             59.06      59.64        
             27.68        59.64 (31.96)
  8 Chaney, Lauren   17 NTRO-ST             59.44      59.73        
             28.52        59.73 (31.21)
  9 Weeks, Cassondr  17 ATAC-ST           1:02.20    1:00.68        
             28.61      1:00.68 (32.07)
 10 Faust, Konner    17 TXLA-ST             57.83    1:00.82        
             28.40      1:00.82 (32.42)
 11 Pitkanen, Sabri  18 NTRO-ST             59.35    1:00.96        
             28.56      1:00.96 (32.40)
 12 Murphy, Caitlin  17 NTRO-ST             58.09    1:01.82        
             29.48      1:01.82 (32.34)
 13 Richardson, Ell  18 AAAA-ST           1:03.63    1:01.84        
             29.45      1:01.84 (32.39)
 14 Hays, Julianna   17 ATAC-ST           1:00.86    1:02.19        
             28.74      1:02.19 (33.45)
 15 Livingston, Kat  17 WHAC-ST           1:03.66    1:02.90        
             29.41      1:02.90 (33.49)
 16 Karli, Jessica   17 WLOO-ST           1:02.23    1:03.73        
             29.55      1:03.73 (34.18)
 17 Bose, Ariana     17 ATAC-ST           1:02.09    1:03.76        
             30.72      1:03.76 (33.04)
 18 Cates, Tyler     17 ATAC-ST           1:01.46    1:03.96        
             30.27      1:03.96 (33.69)
 19 Langdon, Charlo  17 WLOO-ST             59.49    1:04.08        
             30.25      1:04.08 (33.83)
 20 Ringen, Elise    18 AAAA-ST             59.27    1:04.10        
             29.78      1:04.10 (34.32)
 21 Bentley, Ally    17 AAAA-ST           1:02.80    1:05.31        
             30.87      1:05.31 (34.44)
 22 Gordon, Lindsey  17 LSAC-ST           1:03.89    1:05.50        
             31.16      1:05.50 (34.34)
 23 Greene, Emma     18 NTRO-ST           1:05.14    1:06.84        
             30.96      1:06.84 (35.88)
 24 Lelinski, Danie  17 LCA-ST            1:04.69    1:06.96        
             30.93      1:06.96 (36.03)
 25 Rutledge, Miko   17 AQSA-ST           1:02.17    1:08.37        
             31.64      1:08.37 (36.73)
 26 Ross, Alexis     17 LCA-ST            1:12.09    1:08.76        
             32.19      1:08.76 (36.57)
 27 Stokes, Abby     17 WLOO-ST           1:08.72    1:09.12        
             31.86      1:09.12 (37.26)
 28 Lozano, Hannah   17 AAAA-ST           1:10.85    1:14.65        
             33.91      1:14.65 (40.74)
 29 Odom, Zipporah   17 FISH-ST           1:31.59    1:32.52        
             39.74      1:32.52 (52.78)
 -- Myers, Caroline  17 WHAC-ST             58.52         NS        
 -- Guzman, Sam      17 LSAC-ST           1:11.64        SCR        
 
 Event 14  Women 19 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Lizzi     23 WHAC-ST           1:01.17    1:00.01        
             28.47      1:00.01 (31.54)
  2 Luna-Howell, Ma  19 LCA-ST            1:13.04    1:15.34        
             35.41      1:15.34 (39.93)
 
 Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Evan    13 WLOO-ST             51.98      51.55        
             24.22        51.55 (27.33)
  2 Radcliff, Grady  14 WLOO-ST             55.98      54.87        
             25.90        54.87 (28.97)
  3 Brown, Anderson  14 HSC-ST              54.11      55.45        
             26.01        55.45 (29.44)
  4 Scott, Luke      14 AAAA-ST             56.23      56.82        
             26.05        56.82 (30.77)
  5 He, Benjamin     14 WLOO-ST             57.29      57.44        
             26.93        57.44 (30.51)
  6 Bose, Levi       14 ATAC-ST             57.00      57.52        
             26.96        57.52 (30.56)
  7 Peterson, Luke   14 AAAA-ST             59.24      57.74        
             27.98        57.74 (29.76)
  8 Mandacina, Bray  14 AAAA-ST             58.24      58.31        
             26.91        58.31 (31.40)
  9 Alarcon, Kaden   13 NTRO-ST           1:01.73      59.01        
             27.73        59.01 (31.28)
 10 Gordon, Aaron    13 WLOO-ST           1:00.92      59.70        
             27.78        59.70 (31.92)
 11 Lee, Aaron       13 TXLA-ST           1:02.00      59.88        
             27.81        59.88 (32.07)
 12 Blancaflor, Ran  14 NTRO-ST           1:02.33    1:00.18        
             28.04      1:00.18 (32.14)
 13 Eklund, Zane     14 AQTX-ST           1:01.58    1:00.60        
             28.20      1:00.60 (32.40)
 14 Brooks, Andres   13 TXLA-ST           1:01.37    1:00.67        
             28.67      1:00.67 (32.00)
 15 Moore, Jack      14 AAAA-ST           1:00.28    1:00.86        
             28.29      1:00.86 (32.57)
 16 Roybal, Kai      14 AAAA-ST           1:00.11    1:00.90        
             29.04      1:00.90 (31.86)
 17 Ott, Noah        13 AAAA-ST           1:01.35    1:01.61        
             29.10      1:01.61 (32.51)
 18 Gupta, Arsh      14 WLOO-ST           1:00.88    1:01.86        
             28.59      1:01.86 (33.27)
 19 Sullivan, Cade   13 LCA-ST            1:03.79    1:01.93        
             28.69      1:01.93 (33.24)
 20 Polk, Isaiah     13 AAAA-ST           1:03.52    1:02.47        
             29.79      1:02.47 (32.68)
 21 Hagan, Augie     14 WHAC-ST           1:05.75    1:02.75        
             29.07      1:02.75 (33.68)
 22 Moore, Ethan     13 AAAA-ST           1:03.94    1:03.33        
             29.89      1:03.33 (33.44)
 23 Hays, Zachary    13 ATAC-ST           1:04.02    1:03.45        
             29.84      1:03.45 (33.61)
 24 Goldhammer, Jac  14 AAAA-ST           1:07.64    1:05.37        
             30.78      1:05.37 (34.59)
 25 Duarte, Daniel   14 GOLD-ST           1:05.74    1:05.68        
             30.16      1:05.68 (35.52)
 26 Cox, Connor      13 TXLA-ST           1:08.99    1:06.98        
             31.63      1:06.98 (35.35)
 27 Angie, Braydon   14 WLOO-ST           1:11.20    1:07.07        
             30.48      1:07.07 (36.59)
 28 Burner, Matthew  14 AAAA-ST           1:07.76    1:07.16        
             29.90      1:07.16 (37.26)
 29 Lyle, Aidan      14 WHAC-ST           1:08.53    1:07.44        
             30.88      1:07.44 (36.56)
 30 Ortiz Carrion,   13 AAAA-ST           1:07.65    1:07.46        
             32.38      1:07.46 (35.08)
 31 Stewart, Colin   13 AAAA-ST           1:08.69    1:08.00        
             31.85      1:08.00 (36.15)
 32 Garcia, Dylan    14 LCA-ST            1:15.83    1:08.11        
             30.85      1:08.11 (37.26)
 33 Propst, Preston  13 TXLA-ST           1:10.98    1:08.43        
             32.24      1:08.43 (36.19)
 34 Jones, Jackson   14 ATAC-ST           1:09.25    1:08.45        
             30.91      1:08.45 (37.54)
 35 Robles Basalo,   14 AAAA-ST           1:06.67    1:08.56        
             32.21      1:08.56 (36.35)
 36 Figueroa Aponte  13 WLOO-ST           1:20.00    1:08.65        
             30.46      1:08.65 (38.19)
 37 Thomason, Nate   14 WLOO-ST           1:09.43    1:08.91        
             31.29      1:08.91 (37.62)
 38 Breckenridge, C  14 AQSA-ST           1:16.17    1:09.19        
             34.45      1:09.19 (34.74)
 39 Neill, Mark      14 LCA-ST            1:10.13    1:09.92        
             31.55      1:09.92 (38.37)
 40 Sampson, Andrew  13 LIFE-ST           1:08.11    1:10.55        
             32.96      1:10.55 (37.59)
 41 Wetzel, Ehren    14 TST-ST            1:15.30    1:11.17        
             33.11      1:11.17 (38.06)
 42 Tellez, Travis   13 LSAC-ST           1:13.08    1:11.98        
             33.54      1:11.98 (38.44)
 43 Rutledge, Ian    13 UN-ST             1:11.92    1:12.07        
             33.79      1:12.07 (38.28)
 44 Moore, Austin    13 AAAA-ST           1:15.01    1:13.34        
             33.01      1:13.34 (40.33)
 45 Villanueva-Dela  13 AAAA-ST           1:15.50    1:14.65        
             34.24      1:14.65 (40.41)
 46 Lavania, Sartha  14 WLOO-ST           1:28.29    1:14.80        
             33.36      1:14.80 (41.44)
 47 Barley, Mack     13 ATAC-ST           1:17.52    1:15.34        
             35.45      1:15.34 (39.89)
 48 Chappelear, Cal  13 LCA-ST            1:14.98    1:16.51        
             34.71      1:16.51 (41.80)
 49 Allen, Matthew   14 WLOO-ST           1:17.84    1:18.67        
             36.28      1:18.67 (42.39)
 50 Deelman, Jack    14 FISH-ST           1:16.44    1:18.81        
             34.97      1:18.81 (43.84)
 51 Mastrian, Ty     13 WLOO-ST           1:18.56    1:19.57        
             35.87      1:19.57 (43.70)
 52 Garner, Levi     13 HSC-ST            1:22.37    1:21.54        
             38.00      1:21.54 (43.54)
 53 Maguire, Cayden  14 FISH-ST           1:14.50    1:21.96        
             34.45      1:21.96 (47.51)
 54 Garudo, David    13 LSAC-ST                NT    1:23.26        
             35.90      1:23.26 (47.36)
 55 Minter, Evan     13 RUSH-ST           1:24.63    1:23.66        
             37.83      1:23.66 (45.83)
 56 Beardslee, Daul  14 AQTX-ST           1:23.95    1:23.79        
             37.43      1:23.79 (46.36)
 57 Smith, Benjamin  13 AAAA-ST           1:19.10    1:25.16        
             39.21      1:25.16 (45.95)
 58 Klingelberger,   13 TXLA-ST           1:36.19    1:25.62        
             39.32      1:25.62 (46.30)
 59 Fox, Aidan       13 AAAA-ST           1:30.29    1:27.60        
             39.97      1:27.60 (47.63)
 60 Pollack, Jake    13 AAAA-ST           1:23.74    1:28.23        
             40.78      1:28.23 (47.45)
 61 Venkoba Rao, Pr  14 WLOO-ST           1:30.00    1:28.30        
             40.22      1:28.30 (48.08)
 62 Faccone, Dean    13 WLOO-ST           1:35.00    1:31.05        
             42.28      1:31.05 (48.77)
 63 Roecker, Ethan   13 AQSA-ST           1:29.55    1:39.03        
             42.53      1:39.03 (56.50)
 64 Sanchez, Santia  13 WLOO-ST           1:30.00    1:43.13        
 65 Lazzari, Mitch   14 LSAC-ST                NT    1:44.21        
             45.18      1:44.21 (59.03)
 66 Benoit, Robert   13 LSAC-ST           1:54.09    1:48.34        
             41.30    1:48.34 (1:07.04)
 -- Flom, Jack       13 GOLD-ST                NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
             40.02         DQ (1:09.45)
 -- Cookson, Blake   14 LCA-ST            1:12.99         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- King, Daniel     13 AAAA-ST           1:16.99         NS        
 -- England, Dylan   14 COTA-ST           1:07.45         NS        
 -- Li, Nathan       13 LCA-ST            1:28.99         NS        
 -- Thornton, Henry  14 FISH-ST           1:03.49         NS        
 -- Williams, Jayle  14 AQTX-ST           1:05.71         NS        
 -- Gross, Noah      14 WLOO-ST           1:03.54         NS        
 -- Scott, Lionel    13 AAAA-ST           1:10.61        SCR        
 -- Alexander, Reid  13 GOLD-ST           1:23.36        SCR        
 -- Meyer, Chance    13 LCA-ST            1:42.13        SCR        
 
 Event 14  Men 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pineiro, Danny   16 NTRO-ST             52.74      51.82        
             24.24        51.82 (27.58)
  2 Jung, Alvin      16 TXLA-ST             51.17      52.25        
             24.36        52.25 (27.89)
  3 Ray, Len         16 AAAA-ST             52.86      53.42        
             24.76        53.42 (28.66)
  4 Yung, Julian     16 NTRO-ST             53.11      53.91        
             25.18        53.91 (28.73)
  5 Burns, Shane     15 TXLA-ST             54.29      54.04        
             24.85        54.04 (29.19)
  6 Stewart, Ian     15 AAAA-ST             54.41      55.06        
             25.63        55.06 (29.43)
  7 Prior, Luke      16 AAAA-ST             56.47      55.51        
             25.72        55.51 (29.79)
  8 Hunninghake, Jo  16 NTRO-ST             52.86      55.66        
             25.74        55.66 (29.92)
  9 Flynn, Kelson    15 NTRO-ST             54.78      55.70        
             25.95        55.70 (29.75)
 10 Hays, Chase      15 ATAC-ST             57.37      55.99        
             26.16        55.99 (29.83)
 11 Olsen, Karsten   15 NTRO-ST             56.28      56.41        
             26.47        56.41 (29.94)
 12 Cai, Kevin       15 AAAA-ST             55.98      56.71        
             26.71        56.71 (30.00)
 13 Jardenil, Kyle   16 AAAA-ST             56.28      56.82        
             26.71        56.82 (30.11)
 14 Sabuda, Matthew  15 NTRO-ST             56.44      56.84        
             26.42        56.84 (30.42)
 15 Luna, Leo        16 AAAA-ST             57.11      57.00        
             26.73        57.00 (30.27)
 16 Vinnik, Maxim    16 NTRO-ST             57.49      57.36        
             26.39        57.36 (30.97)
 16 Sumner, Quentin  16 NTRO-ST             59.20      57.36        
             27.26        57.36 (30.10)
 18 Singletary, Joh  15 NTRO-ST             54.99      57.57        
             26.71        57.57 (30.86)
 19 Christensen, Jo  16 WLOO-ST             58.85      57.62        
             26.96        57.62 (30.66)
 20 Hagenau, Dietri  16 WHAC-ST             59.23      57.68        
             27.16        57.68 (30.52)
 21 Lamberg, Viktor  15 NTRO-ST             57.09      57.93        
             27.46        57.93 (30.47)
 22 Stogner, Connor  16 COTA-ST             58.96      58.27        
             26.64        58.27 (31.63)
 23 Bennett, Colton  15 ATAC-ST             59.69      59.00        
             27.19        59.00 (31.81)
 24 Privott, Riley   16 AQTX-ST             56.62      59.40        
             26.93        59.40 (32.47)
 25 Ho, Evan         15 LCA-ST            1:00.14      59.56        
             27.62        59.56 (31.94)
 26 Brewer, Taber    16 AAAA-ST             59.87      59.58        
             27.78        59.58 (31.80)
 27 Moore, Gavin     15 AAAA-ST             58.67      59.63        
             27.54        59.63 (32.09)
 28 Jones, Sage      16 TXLA-ST           1:02.67      59.65        
             27.46        59.65 (32.19)
 29 Compton, Truett  16 WHAC-ST           1:03.58    1:00.27        
             27.78      1:00.27 (32.49)
 30 Gordon, Luke     15 TXLA-ST           1:08.65    1:01.12        
             29.34      1:01.12 (31.78)
 31 Jones, George    15 TXLA-ST           1:04.54    1:01.18        
             28.43      1:01.18 (32.75)
 32 Mullaney, Zacha  16 LSAC-ST           1:01.66    1:01.28        
             28.44      1:01.28 (32.84)
 33 Perez, Nate      15 AAAA-ST           1:06.53    1:01.44        
             29.42      1:01.44 (32.02)
 34 Gutierrez, Luke  16 LCA-ST            1:03.87    1:01.96        
             28.90      1:01.96 (33.06)
 35 Nwaeze, Ejike    16 AAAA-ST             58.03    1:02.08        
             27.74      1:02.08 (34.34)
 35 Woehrle, Ryan    16 AAAA-ST           1:00.46    1:02.08        
             28.74      1:02.08 (33.34)
 37 Bingham, Sam     15 LSAC-ST           1:15.97    1:02.24        
             28.69      1:02.24 (33.55)
 38 Hester, Jack     16 TXLA-ST           1:03.89    1:02.35        
             29.30      1:02.35 (33.05)
 39 Jones III, Chri  16 WHAC-ST           1:00.05    1:02.39        
             28.96      1:02.39 (33.43)
 40 Zaplatar, Izak   16 TXLA-ST           1:00.00    1:02.52        
             29.13      1:02.52 (33.39)
 41 Dawson, Ace      16 AQTX-ST           1:04.34    1:02.54        
             28.68      1:02.54 (33.86)
 42 Prins, Ethan     15 TXLA-ST           1:02.45    1:02.81        
             29.24      1:02.81 (33.57)
 43 Hart, Jackson    15 LCA-ST            1:02.03    1:03.27        
             29.37      1:03.27 (33.90)
 44 Butler, Keegan   15 UN-ST             1:03.46    1:03.28        
             29.26      1:03.28 (34.02)
 45 Wu, Harry        15 WHAC-ST           1:02.71    1:03.66        
             29.20      1:03.66 (34.46)
 46 Spradling, Rile  15 AAAA-ST           1:02.04    1:04.05        
             29.79      1:04.05 (34.26)
 47 Cameron, Joseph  16 TXLA-ST           1:10.49    1:04.62        
             30.73      1:04.62 (33.89)
 48 Yao, Victor      16 TXLA-ST           1:06.60    1:04.73        
             30.07      1:04.73 (34.66)
 49 DeMouy, Justin   15 AAAA-ST           1:15.12    1:04.78        
             29.60      1:04.78 (35.18)
 50 Brady, Aedan     15 LSAC-ST           1:12.77    1:05.13        
             29.68      1:05.13 (35.45)
 51 Garudo, Ismael   15 LSAC-ST           1:14.08    1:05.42        
             29.47      1:05.42 (35.95)
 52 Wright, Jackson  15 LSAC-ST           1:11.77    1:05.94        
             29.03      1:05.94 (36.91)
 53 Larson, Kyle     16 TXLA-ST           1:06.96    1:06.40        
             30.63      1:06.40 (35.77)
 54 Locke, Mason     16 AQTX-ST           1:08.44    1:07.13        
             29.58      1:07.13 (37.55)
 55 Rabinovich, Luc  15 RUSH-ST           1:10.75    1:08.14        
             30.25      1:08.14 (37.89)
 56 Nicholson, Jame  15 LSAC-ST           1:12.23    1:08.58        
             31.13      1:08.58 (37.45)
 57 Bloomgren, Maso  15 YMCA-ST                NT    1:09.14        
             31.14      1:09.14 (38.00)
 58 Flores, Woody    15 TXLA-ST           1:15.00    1:10.06        
             29.87      1:10.06 (40.19)
 59 Berglund, Westo  15 FISH-ST           1:07.05    1:10.59        
             32.60      1:10.59 (37.99)
 60 Mastrian, Luke   15 WLOO-ST           1:21.07    1:11.89        
             32.00      1:11.89 (39.89)
 61 Fahey, Liam      15 YMCA-ST                NT    1:15.16        
             34.56      1:15.16 (40.60)
 62 Wiegand, Lucas   15 AQTX-ST                NT    1:21.11        
 -- Pollack, Ethan   15 AAAA-ST           1:08.89         NS        
 -- Bates, Seth      15 HSC-ST            1:02.17         NS        
 -- English, Garret  15 UN-ST             1:02.78         NS        
 -- Kang, Joshua     16 WLOO-ST             58.65         NS        
 -- Rodriguez Couti  16 AAAA-ST             56.41         NS        
 -- Mauck, Quinn     16 NTRO-ST             56.26        SCR        
 
 Event 14  Men 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Coby   18 TXLA-ST             48.42      48.14        
             22.45        48.14 (25.69)
  2 Gilbert, Reilly  18 GOLD-ST             50.05      50.18        
             23.15        50.18 (27.03)
  3 Early, Nathanie  17 WLOO-ST             52.10      50.88        
             23.86        50.88 (27.02)
  4 Walters, Christ  17 AAAA-ST             52.23      51.31        
             23.49        51.31 (27.82)
  5 Furrer, Corby    17 NTRO-ST             50.94      51.33        
             24.33        51.33 (27.00)
  6 Louie, Joshua    17 WLOO-ST             51.11      51.46        
             23.83        51.46 (27.63)
  7 Peterson, Jacob  17 AAAA-ST             50.80      52.75        
             24.93        52.75 (27.82)
  8 Kennedy, Jackso  17 AAAA-ST             53.05      53.02        
             24.19        53.02 (28.83)
  9 Player, Samuel   17 AAAA-ST             50.48      53.08        
             25.27        53.08 (27.81)
 10 Munson, Trey     18 WHAC-ST             53.60      53.78        
             25.20        53.78 (28.58)
 11 Farris, Caleb    17 WHAC-ST             53.54      53.83        
             25.58        53.83 (28.25)
 12 Hoang, Alex      17 NTRO-ST             53.37      53.98        
             25.22        53.98 (28.76)
 13 Grieshop, Jack   18 NTRO-ST             50.67      54.11        
             24.97        54.11 (29.14)
 14 Lynch, Alex      18 TXLA-ST             56.17      54.31        
             25.62        54.31 (28.69)
 15 Flynn, Bryce     17 NTRO-ST             54.54      54.75        
             25.53        54.75 (29.22)
 16 Easterbrooks, K  17 GOLD-ST             58.88      54.91        
             25.13        54.91 (29.78)
 17 Chappelear, Jak  18 UN-ST               55.68      55.44        
             26.21        55.44 (29.23)
 18 Abounader, Luca  17 WHAC-ST             52.66      55.63        
             25.59        55.63 (30.04)
 19 Shenouda, Mark   18 AAAA-ST             57.11      56.91        
             26.38        56.91 (30.53)
 20 Ho, Avery        17 LCA-ST              58.48      57.11        
             26.76        57.11 (30.35)
 21 Kershner, Cole   17 TXLA-ST             57.92      57.65        
             26.55        57.65 (31.10)
 22 Seale, Andrew    17 WHAC-ST             55.99      58.69        
             26.75        58.69 (31.94)
 23 Allen, Gabe      17 AAAA-ST             56.50      59.43        
             27.47        59.43 (31.96)
 24 Arnold, Duncan   17 TXLA-ST           1:00.34    1:00.14        
             28.32      1:00.14 (31.82)
 25 Jorgenson, Devo  17 TXLA-ST           1:02.52    1:00.34        
             27.87      1:00.34 (32.47)
 26 Milushev, Justi  17 NTRO-ST           1:00.70    1:00.60        
             28.73      1:00.60 (31.87)
 27 Petersen, Trist  18 LCA-ST              57.70    1:00.70        
             28.09      1:00.70 (32.61)
 28 Rosprim, Aidan   17 COTA-ST             59.63    1:01.66        
             28.08      1:01.66 (33.58)
 29 Jenkins, Kibou   17 TXLA-ST           1:02.13    1:01.90        
             27.91      1:01.90 (33.99)
 30 Jenkins, Taishi  17 TXLA-ST           1:10.71    1:04.59        
             29.44      1:04.59 (35.15)
 31 Gruver, Michael  17 TXLA-ST           1:09.98    1:10.17        
             33.25      1:10.17 (36.92)
 32 Clarke, Gregory  17 TXLA-ST                NT    1:10.37        
             32.36      1:10.37 (38.01)
 -- Ball, Alex       17 FHD-ST            1:05.11         NS        
 -- Jimenez, Lorenz  17 AAAA-ST             55.01         NS        
 -- Thomas, Nathani  18 WLOO-ST             52.40         NS        
 -- Hill, Carter     17 AAAA-ST             54.76         NS        
 -- Cheng, Paul      17 TXLA-ST             57.87         NS        
 -- Nwaeze, Amechi   17 AAAA-ST             52.29         NS        
 -- Ribeiro, Vincen  17 NTRO-ST             50.21        SCR        
 -- Dowdy, Josh      17 NTRO-ST             54.89        SCR        
 -- Shraga, Gal      17 TXLA-ST           1:00.68        SCR        
 
 Event 14  Men 19 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Price, Vincent   20 ATAC-ST             48.85      53.72        
             24.76        53.72 (28.96)
  2 Shahatit, Fraih  19 WHAC-ST             55.67      55.51        
             26.21        55.51 (29.30)
  3 Wasson, Jordan   22 TXLA-ST             54.63      56.28        
             25.96        56.28 (30.32)
  4 Rivas Cardona,   19 WLOO-ST             58.20      58.26        
             27.44        58.26 (30.82)
  5 Martens, Galen   20 CCSS-ST           1:07.38    1:11.25        
             32.13      1:11.25 (39.12)