Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/17/2019
  2019 ST TXLA 11& Over November Unclassified - 11/15/2019 to 11/17/2019   
                  Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center                   
                        Hosted By Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 16  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mongenel, Ella   12 ATAC-ST           2:04.27    2:02.61        
             28.10        59.40 (31.30)
        1:31.21 (31.81)     2:02.61 (31.40)
  2 Duarte, Anna     12 GOLD-ST           2:07.58    2:05.93        
             29.21      1:00.80 (31.59)
        1:33.43 (32.63)     2:05.93 (32.50)
  3 Holmes, Natalie  12 MSC-ST            2:08.42    2:07.46        
             29.73      1:02.90 (33.17)
        1:36.27 (33.37)     2:07.46 (31.19)
  4 Deykin, Kate     12 UN-ST             2:08.15    2:07.51        
             29.44      1:02.04 (32.60)
        1:35.57 (33.53)     2:07.51 (31.94)
  5 Oiesen, Stephan  12 TXLA-ST           2:08.17    2:09.79        
             28.98      1:01.79 (32.81)
        1:36.05 (34.26)     2:09.79 (33.74)
  6 Zelinski, Abby   11 COTA-ST           2:14.19    2:11.40        
             30.68      1:04.17 (33.49)
        1:38.20 (34.03)     2:11.40 (33.20)
  7 He, Sophia       12 WLOO-ST           2:25.37    2:13.61        
             30.40      1:04.60 (34.20)
        1:38.97 (34.37)     2:13.61 (34.64)
  8 Nader, Cloe      12 AAAA-ST           2:16.14    2:13.91        
             30.68      1:04.60 (33.92)
        1:39.56 (34.96)     2:13.91 (34.35)
  9 Wiegert, Stella  12 WLOO-ST           2:14.30    2:14.79        
             31.07      1:05.73 (34.66)
        1:40.54 (34.81)     2:14.79 (34.25)
 10 Boutin, Hayley   12 AAAA-ST           2:22.54    2:16.45        
             31.71      1:06.86 (35.15)
        1:42.70 (35.84)     2:16.45 (33.75)
 11 McGlathery, Han  12 GOLD-ST           2:19.41    2:16.64        
             31.53      1:06.47 (34.94)
        1:42.07 (35.60)     2:16.64 (34.57)
 12 Lucas, Lauren    11 WLOO-ST           2:18.86    2:16.74        
             31.52      1:06.95 (35.43)
        1:42.56 (35.61)     2:16.74 (34.18)
 13 Kim, Christine   11 FHD-ST            2:20.15    2:17.08        
             30.76      1:05.19 (34.43)
        1:41.96 (36.77)     2:17.08 (35.12)
 14 Pemberton, Siri  11 WLOO-ST           2:22.51    2:17.22        
             30.73      1:06.71 (35.98)
        1:42.17 (35.46)     2:17.22 (35.05)
 15 Pavel, Anna      12 WLOO-ST           2:26.07    2:20.11        
             31.95      1:07.38 (35.43)
        1:43.64 (36.26)     2:20.11 (36.47)
 16 Boswell, Sadie   11 ATAC-ST           2:24.43    2:20.28        
             31.17      1:08.22 (37.05)
        1:45.23 (37.01)     2:20.28 (35.05)
 17 Guan, Anna       12 LCA-ST            2:24.37    2:20.88        
             33.12      1:08.22 (35.10)
        1:45.21 (36.99)     2:20.88 (35.67)
 18 Massey, Claire   12 WLOO-ST           2:28.03    2:22.12        
             32.11      1:08.75 (36.64)
        1:45.95 (37.20)     2:22.12 (36.17)
 19 Saldana, Zoe     12 AAAA-ST           2:19.26    2:22.21        
             30.61      1:05.49 (34.88)
        1:43.37 (37.88)     2:22.21 (38.84)
 20 Sierra, Sofia    12 GOLD-ST           2:24.45    2:22.87        
             32.85      1:09.02 (36.17)
        1:46.58 (37.56)     2:22.87 (36.29)
 21 Zhang, Leah      11 WLOO-ST           2:24.36    2:23.35        
             33.05      1:09.42 (36.37)
        1:46.47 (37.05)     2:23.35 (36.88)
 22 Nahidi, Bella    12 TXLA-ST           2:25.19    2:23.73        
             32.36      1:09.08 (36.72)
        1:47.81 (38.73)     2:23.73 (35.92)
 23 Harris, Audri    11 HSC-ST            2:20.54    2:24.67        
             32.79      1:09.68 (36.89)
        1:47.56 (37.88)     2:24.67 (37.11)
 24 Luty, Samantha   12 LIFE-ST           2:24.48    2:25.53        
             33.13      1:09.77 (36.64)
        1:47.19 (37.42)     2:25.53 (38.34)
 25 Jin, Irene       11 TXLA-ST           2:32.19    2:26.86        
             32.63      1:10.63 (38.00)
        1:49.93 (39.30)     2:26.86 (36.93)
 26 Hutchinson, Ale  11 AAAA-ST           2:24.62    2:27.65        
             35.39      1:12.96 (37.57)
        1:50.69 (37.73)     2:27.65 (36.96)
 27 Escobar, Rhea    12 AAAA-ST           2:37.12    2:28.13        
             33.26      1:10.34 (37.08)
        1:49.13 (38.79)     2:28.13 (39.00)
 28 Denison, Abby    12 WLOO-ST           2:37.52    2:28.67        
             33.75      1:13.48 (39.73)
        1:53.46 (39.98)     2:28.67 (35.21)
 29 Wiegand, Lillia  12 AQTX-ST           2:26.10    2:29.36        
             32.34      1:09.80 (37.46)
        1:49.95 (40.15)     2:29.36 (39.41)
 30 Livingston, Zoe  11 HSC-ST            2:40.99    2:30.81        
             33.45      1:10.55 (37.10)
        1:51.31 (40.76)     2:30.81 (39.50)
 31 Padilla, Madely  12 GOLD-ST           2:35.99    2:32.44        
             34.88      1:13.71 (38.83)
        1:54.03 (40.32)     2:32.44 (38.41)
 32 Mushtaler, Laur  12 LCA-ST            2:33.95    2:33.15        
             34.77      1:13.73 (38.96)
        1:54.70 (40.97)     2:33.15 (38.45)
 33 Palomares, Vict  11 AAAA-ST           2:39.16    2:34.84        
             36.07      1:18.08 (42.01)
        1:57.81 (39.73)     2:34.84 (37.03)
 34 Derdeyn, Audrey  12 WLOO-ST           2:38.15    2:35.44        
             35.02      1:14.06 (39.04)
        1:55.21 (41.15)     2:35.44 (40.23)
 35 Stromberger, Mo  11 TXLA-ST           2:30.98    2:36.84        
             35.91      1:15.55 (39.64)
        1:56.68 (41.13)     2:36.84 (40.16)
 36 Castro, Daniela  12 HSC-ST            2:28.89    2:36.96        
             37.04      1:16.85 (39.81)
        1:57.01 (40.16)     2:36.96 (39.95)
 -- Trim, Izzy       12 TXLA-ST           2:31.24         DQ        
      False start
             30.94      1:05.40 (34.46)
        1:40.80 (35.40)          DQ (35.08)
 
 Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patr  12 AAAA-ST           1:59.00    1:58.21        
             28.36        58.57 (30.21)
        1:28.85 (30.28)     1:58.21 (29.36)
  2 Bennett, Brady   12 ATAC-ST           2:01.15    1:59.05        
             28.65        58.21 (29.56)
        1:28.01 (29.80)     1:59.05 (31.04)
  3 McCain, Tristan  12 LCA-ST            1:59.22    1:59.65        
             27.57        58.23 (30.66)
        1:29.37 (31.14)     1:59.65 (30.28)
  4 Kawakami-Lynd,   12 TXLA-ST           2:02.23    1:59.69        
             27.87        59.21 (31.34)
        1:30.02 (30.81)     1:59.69 (29.67)
  5 Eklund, Cruz     12 AQTX-ST           2:04.65    2:00.14        
             27.00        57.58 (30.58)
        1:29.03 (31.45)     2:00.14 (31.11)
  6 Bose, Noah       11 ATAC-ST           2:03.06    2:03.18        
             28.53        59.57 (31.04)
        1:31.30 (31.73)     2:03.18 (31.88)
  7 Chau, Ethan      11 WLOO-ST           2:09.82    2:06.21        
             29.73      1:01.90 (32.17)
        1:34.35 (32.45)     2:06.21 (31.86)
  8 Noel, Campbell   12 LCA-ST            2:08.87    2:06.35        
             28.93      1:01.48 (32.55)
        1:34.51 (33.03)     2:06.35 (31.84)
  9 Qian, Kevin      12 WLOO-ST           2:10.14    2:08.77        
             30.29      1:02.52 (32.23)
        1:35.31 (32.79)     2:08.77 (33.46)
 10 Garcia, Sabasti  12 AAAA-ST           2:26.57    2:09.07        
             28.65      1:01.03 (32.38)
        1:35.30 (34.27)     2:09.07 (33.77)
 11 Linkous, Quin    12 AQTX-ST           2:10.40    2:09.79        
             30.01      1:02.95 (32.94)
        1:37.16 (34.21)     2:09.79 (32.63)
 12 Mielcarek, Phoe  12 WLOO-ST           2:11.67    2:10.40        
             29.41      1:02.85 (33.44)
        1:37.11 (34.26)     2:10.40 (33.29)
 13 Puska, Stratton  12 GOLD-ST           2:13.11    2:10.88        
             28.89      1:02.21 (33.32)
        1:36.67 (34.46)     2:10.88 (34.21)
 14 Brown, Brian     12 TXLA-ST           2:09.60    2:11.15        
             29.67      1:02.96 (33.29)
        1:37.51 (34.55)     2:11.15 (33.64)
 15 Schrock, Dylan   12 LCA-ST            2:11.32    2:11.74        
             30.22      1:03.48 (33.26)
        1:37.85 (34.37)     2:11.74 (33.89)
 16 Gray, Jamison    11 TST-ST            2:13.54    2:14.18        
             30.28      1:04.27 (33.99)
        1:39.50 (35.23)     2:14.18 (34.68)
 17 Cabrera Cuza, D  12 GOLD-ST           2:23.89    2:15.67        
             31.75      1:06.86 (35.11)
        1:41.97 (35.11)     2:15.67 (33.70)
 18 Lowenborg, Case  12 AAAA-ST           2:14.59    2:16.86        
             31.99      1:06.98 (34.99)
        1:42.72 (35.74)     2:16.86 (34.14)
 19 Nielsen, Nigel   12 UN-ST             2:14.91    2:17.26        
             31.61      1:06.91 (35.30)
        1:42.98 (36.07)     2:17.26 (34.28)
 20 Spaulding, Colt  12 WLOO-ST           2:14.62    2:17.46        
             32.09      1:07.68 (35.59)
        1:44.49 (36.81)     2:17.46 (32.97)
 21 Hurst, Hagen     11 AAAA-ST           2:19.62    2:21.47        
             32.62      1:09.94 (37.32)
        1:47.78 (37.84)     2:21.47 (33.69)
 22 Gaona, Darryl    12 AAAA-ST           2:25.07    2:22.77        
             33.44      1:09.26 (35.82)
        1:47.49 (38.23)     2:22.77 (35.28)
 23 Wadley, Chase    11 LSAC-ST           2:32.41    2:23.25        
             32.32      1:08.87 (36.55)
        1:47.11 (38.24)     2:23.25 (36.14)
 24 Zhang, Vincent   12 WLOO-ST           2:26.20    2:23.27        
             32.54      1:09.45 (36.91)
        1:46.90 (37.45)     2:23.27 (36.37)
 25 Timm, Mathew     12 WLOO-ST           2:31.70    2:24.97        
             33.92      1:11.88 (37.96)
        1:49.22 (37.34)     2:24.97 (35.75)
 26 Clark, Reese     12 LCA-ST            2:28.83    2:27.09        
             34.51      1:11.18 (36.67)
        1:49.98 (38.80)     2:27.09 (37.11)
 27 Hyink, Adam      12 AQTX-ST           2:26.73    2:27.31        
             32.59      1:10.30 (37.71)
        1:49.50 (39.20)     2:27.31 (37.81)
 28 Ebeier, Jack     12 WLOO-ST           2:24.09    2:27.78        
             35.12      1:12.90 (37.78)
        1:51.20 (38.30)     2:27.78 (36.58)
 29 Sato, David      12 WLOO-ST           2:28.18    2:27.89        
             33.88      1:11.45 (37.57)
        1:50.89 (39.44)     2:27.89 (37.00)
 30 McDonald, Ryan   12 RUSH-ST           2:32.85    2:28.18        
             33.01      1:11.00 (37.99)
        1:50.69 (39.69)     2:28.18 (37.49)
 31 Gass, Wyatt      12 AQTX-ST           2:23.17    2:28.98        
             33.82      1:12.35 (38.53)
        1:50.10 (37.75)     2:28.98 (38.88)
 32 Farrens, Brando  12 WLOO-ST           2:26.89    2:30.12        
             33.27      1:11.67 (38.40)
        1:51.97 (40.30)     2:30.12 (38.15)
 33 Rusk, Julian     11 WLOO-ST           2:27.10    2:31.73        
             34.01      1:12.37 (38.36)
        1:53.21 (40.84)     2:31.73 (38.52)
 34 Urban, Elias     12 GOLD-ST           2:28.67    2:31.91        
             34.56      1:12.75 (38.19)
        1:53.73 (40.98)     2:31.91 (38.18)
 35 Arevalos, Nick   12 AAAA-ST           2:34.18    2:32.14        
             34.96      1:13.17 (38.21)
        1:53.14 (39.97)     2:32.14 (39.00)
 36 Jin, Oscar       11 TXLA-ST           2:34.19    2:40.15        
             37.00      1:17.24 (40.24)
        1:59.90 (42.66)     2:40.15 (40.25)
 37 Dennis, Steven   12 TXLA-ST           2:34.19    2:42.88        
             35.54      1:17.46 (41.92)
        2:00.57 (43.11)     2:42.88 (42.31)
 -- Ross, Austin     11 LCA-ST            2:23.44        DNF        
      Did not finish
             32.45                     
 -- Culli, Cayden    11 AAAA-ST           2:27.40         NS        
 -- Altermatt, Owen  12 AAAA-ST           2:09.53         NS        
 -- Muenchow, Carso  11 AAAA-ST           2:34.55         NS        
 -- Robbins Jr., Au  12 AAAA-ST           2:21.70         NS        
 -- Moeller, Tyler   12 AAAA-ST           2:32.77        SCR