Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/17/2019
  2019 ST TXLA 11& Over November Unclassified - 11/15/2019 to 11/17/2019   
                  Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center                   
                        Hosted By Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mongenel, Ella   12 ATAC-ST           1:12.81    1:11.64        
             34.17      1:11.64 (37.47)
  2 Mandacina, Park  12 AAAA-ST           1:17.73    1:15.99        
             36.22      1:15.99 (39.77)
  3 He, Sophia       12 WLOO-ST           1:17.18    1:16.03        
             35.53      1:16.03 (40.50)
  4 Savens, Madi     11 AQTX-ST           1:15.62    1:16.22        
             36.58      1:16.22 (39.64)
  5 Mauldin, Carly   12 AAAA-ST           1:14.46    1:16.69        
             36.55      1:16.69 (40.14)
  6 Truong, NamAnh   12 WHAC-ST           1:21.62    1:17.43        
             35.88      1:17.43 (41.55)
  7 Glasgow, Lily    11 AAAA-ST           1:19.00    1:18.20        
             37.89      1:18.20 (40.31)
  8 Brusseau, Charl  12 LSAC-ST           1:24.69    1:18.49        
             37.45      1:18.49 (41.04)
  9 Kimball, Dru     12 LSAC-ST           1:20.67    1:20.11        
             37.57      1:20.11 (42.54)
 10 Duarte, Anna     12 GOLD-ST           1:19.13    1:20.13        
             38.41      1:20.13 (41.72)
 11 Zhang, Leah      11 WLOO-ST           1:20.88    1:20.37        
             37.96      1:20.37 (42.41)
 12 Kellogg, Camero  12 AAAA-ST           1:20.12    1:20.88        
             38.34      1:20.88 (42.54)
 13 Ortega, Payton   12 WLOO-ST           1:31.36    1:22.39        
             37.81      1:22.39 (44.58)
 14 Vogan, Addie     11 WLOO-ST           1:23.28    1:23.38        
             39.70      1:23.38 (43.68)
 15 Ligarde, Mary    12 UN-ST             1:25.87    1:23.52        
             40.75      1:23.52 (42.77)
 16 Anderson, Isabe  12 HSC-ST            1:24.52    1:23.72        
             39.64      1:23.72 (44.08)
 17 Kim, Christine   11 FHD-ST            1:30.48    1:23.92        
             38.77      1:23.92 (45.15)
 18 Allison, Lilly   11 LCA-ST            1:24.91    1:24.02        
             38.43      1:24.02 (45.59)
 19 Niclair, Lauren  12 WHAC-ST           1:27.38    1:24.77        
             39.38      1:24.77 (45.39)
 20 Guan, Anna       12 LCA-ST            1:23.11    1:25.00        
             39.72      1:25.00 (45.28)
 21 Wang, Iris       12 WLOO-ST           1:27.61    1:25.11        
             40.31      1:25.11 (44.80)
 22 Harton, Aryanna  12 TXLA-ST           1:43.16    1:25.28        
             40.73      1:25.28 (44.55)
 23 Cummins, Riley   12 TXLA-ST           1:34.51    1:26.37        
             40.80      1:26.37 (45.57)
 24 Angie, Karis     11 WLOO-ST           1:28.75    1:27.30        
             41.33      1:27.30 (45.97)
 25 Gingerich, Zee   12 TST-ST            1:28.50    1:27.78        
             42.35      1:27.78 (45.43)
 26 Nguyen, Nghi     11 WLOO-ST           1:33.12    1:28.29        
             41.39      1:28.29 (46.90)
 27 D'Alessandro, I  12 WLOO-ST           1:37.87    1:29.22        
             42.00      1:29.22 (47.22)
 28 Merkin, Izzie    12 WLOO-ST           1:33.43    1:29.59        
             42.45      1:29.59 (47.14)
 29 Browning, Maggi  12 LSAC-ST           1:44.49    1:29.79        
             41.50      1:29.79 (48.29)
 30 Zelinski, Abby   11 COTA-ST           1:22.99    1:30.39        
             43.02      1:30.39 (47.37)
 31 Guo, Sophia      11 WLOO-ST           1:30.25    1:30.90        
             41.45      1:30.90 (49.45)
 32 Johnson, Molly   12 GOLD-ST           1:39.76    1:31.63        
             43.69      1:31.63 (47.94)
 33 Livingston, Zoe  11 HSC-ST            1:31.75    1:32.26        
             43.37      1:32.26 (48.89)
 34 Castro, Daniela  12 HSC-ST            1:30.92    1:32.30        
             43.88      1:32.30 (48.42)
 35 Boswell, Sadie   11 ATAC-ST           1:38.27    1:33.01        
             44.26      1:33.01 (48.75)
 36 Metz, Ana        12 AQSA-ST           1:32.21    1:33.61        
             43.81      1:33.61 (49.80)
 37 Vopat, Payton    11 WLOO-ST           1:34.50    1:33.73        
             45.32      1:33.73 (48.41)
 38 Mushtaler, Laur  12 LCA-ST            1:36.40    1:34.06        
             44.46      1:34.06 (49.60)
 39 Borick, Jamie    11 WLOO-ST           1:41.42    1:34.14        
             44.30      1:34.14 (49.84)
 40 Stromberger, Mo  11 TXLA-ST           1:32.45    1:34.28        
             45.00      1:34.28 (49.28)
 41 Mistrot, Callie  12 TXLA-ST           1:41.66    1:34.87        
             44.94      1:34.87 (49.93)
 42 Montgomery, May  11 RUSH-ST           1:35.07    1:35.48        
             44.31      1:35.48 (51.17)
 42 Borick, Jordyn   12 WLOO-ST           1:44.33    1:35.48        
             44.09      1:35.48 (51.39)
 44 Luty, Samantha   12 LIFE-ST           1:34.17    1:36.34        
             45.90      1:36.34 (50.44)
 45 Haydt, Danica    11 LCA-ST            1:36.90    1:36.46        
             45.94      1:36.46 (50.52)
 46 Roberson, Taylo  12 WLOO-ST           1:39.14    1:36.50        
             44.36      1:36.50 (52.14)
 47 Garza, Millie    11 LCA-ST            1:35.50    1:36.55        
             45.32      1:36.55 (51.23)
 48 Callihan, Cassi  12 AAAA-ST           1:36.35    1:36.66        
             45.37      1:36.66 (51.29)
 49 Grogan, Jolie    12 TXLA-ST           1:32.89    1:37.97        
             46.48      1:37.97 (51.49)
 50 Jensen, Presli   12 WLOO-ST           1:45.09    1:38.55        
             45.06      1:38.55 (53.49)
 51 Plante, Evie     11 WHAC-ST           1:39.81    1:38.62        
             45.06      1:38.62 (53.56)
 52 Gresham, Sophie  12 TXLA-ST           1:51.73    1:39.17        
             47.06      1:39.17 (52.11)
 53 Olmstead, Kenda  11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:40.11        
             46.87      1:40.11 (53.24)
 54 Ott, Isabella    11 AAAA-ST           1:39.10    1:41.63        
             49.24      1:41.63 (52.39)
 55 Derdeyn, Audrey  12 WLOO-ST           2:03.18    1:42.44        
             48.05      1:42.44 (54.39)
 56 Nahvi, Natasha   11 WLOO-ST           1:49.00    1:42.48        
             47.41      1:42.48 (55.07)
 57 Jackson, Ainsle  12 WLOO-ST           1:59.59    1:43.21        
             47.71      1:43.21 (55.50)
 58 Gillispie, Kier  12 AAAA-ST           1:50.06    1:44.58        
             49.28      1:44.58 (55.30)
 59 Cubas, Tesla     11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:47.52        
             48.83      1:47.52 (58.69)
 60 Hofkamp, Daphne  11 LSAC-ST           1:46.72    1:47.92        
             50.91      1:47.92 (57.01)
 61 Chu, Abby        11 RUSH-ST                NT    1:50.35        
             50.74      1:50.35 (59.61)
 62 Sanchez, Zaydin  11 WLOO-ST           1:49.15    1:50.40        
             53.79      1:50.40 (56.61)
 63 Alt, Adysen      11 AQSA-ST           2:02.26    1:54.02        
             54.80      1:54.02 (59.22)
 64 Cooper, Natalie  12 WLOO-ST           2:27.50    1:58.34        
             55.38    1:58.34 (1:02.96)
 65 Makare, Amara    12 LSAC-ST                NT    2:04.60        
             57.02    2:04.60 (1:07.58)
 66 Reina, Shelbie   11 TXLA-ST           2:02.19    2:05.30        
           1:01.96    2:05.30 (1:03.34)
 -- Gower, Grace     11 TST-ST                 NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
           1:09.86         DQ (1:16.13)
 -- Otero, Kendall   11 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
           1:03.34         DQ (1:08.93)
 -- LaRue, Iris      11 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Banister, Celes  11 COTA-ST                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
             46.74           DQ (55.30)
 -- Cole, Yana       11 LSAC-ST           2:08.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
             50.60           DQ (58.95)
 -- Ikeda, Nana      11 LSAC-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Ross, Mary Eloi  12 TXLA-ST           1:27.85         NS        
 -- Rao, Varsha      11 WLOO-ST           1:49.00         NS        
 -- Reddy, Tanvi     12 WLOO-ST           1:59.00         NS        
 -- Conde, Kay       11 YMCA-ST                NT         NS        
 
 Event 17  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mielcarek, Phoe  12 WLOO-ST           1:10.51    1:11.15        
             33.41      1:11.15 (37.74)
  2 Li, Kevin        11 WLOO-ST           1:12.54    1:13.91        
             34.76      1:13.91 (39.15)
  3 Harrison, Willi  11 AQSA-ST           1:17.10    1:15.33        
             35.23      1:15.33 (40.10)
  4 Maldonado, Patr  12 AAAA-ST           1:15.33    1:15.78        
             36.47      1:15.78 (39.31)
  5 Cao, Vincent     11 WLOO-ST           1:18.08    1:18.14        
             37.46      1:18.14 (40.68)
  6 Robles, Andre    11 AAAA-ST           1:21.73    1:19.52        
             37.64      1:19.52 (41.88)
  7 Qian, Kevin      12 WLOO-ST           1:30.46    1:20.36        
             38.35      1:20.36 (42.01)
  8 Brown, Coleman   12 HSC-ST            1:21.54    1:20.52        
             37.49      1:20.52 (43.03)
  9 Joshi, Anish     12 WLOO-ST           1:25.82    1:22.31        
             39.59      1:22.31 (42.72)
 10 Ramos Fraticell  12 AAAA-ST           1:25.76    1:23.37        
             38.91      1:23.37 (44.46)
 11 Brown, Brian     12 TXLA-ST           1:35.19    1:23.61        
             38.45      1:23.61 (45.16)
 12 Bose, Noah       11 ATAC-ST           1:23.54    1:24.10        
             39.92      1:24.10 (44.18)
 13 Gass, Wyatt      12 AQTX-ST           1:23.17    1:24.60        
             41.50      1:24.60 (43.10)
 14 Clussman, Ashto  12 WLOO-ST           1:31.94    1:26.41        
             42.09      1:26.41 (44.32)
 15 Bomba, Daniel    11 TXLA-ST           1:30.19    1:26.49        
             40.82      1:26.49 (45.67)
 16 Wagner, RC       11 AAAA-ST           1:25.34    1:26.54        
             41.39      1:26.54 (45.15)
 17 Farrens, Brando  12 WLOO-ST           1:33.83    1:26.60        
             40.64      1:26.60 (45.96)
 18 Betron, Andrew   12 RUSH-ST           1:33.81    1:26.87        
             39.95      1:26.87 (46.92)
 19 Schrock, Dylan   12 LCA-ST            1:27.95    1:27.59        
             41.89      1:27.59 (45.70)
 20 Timm, Mathew     12 WLOO-ST           1:48.68    1:30.56        
             43.34      1:30.56 (47.22)
 21 Li, Andrew       12 WLOO-ST           1:27.78    1:30.94        
             42.36      1:30.94 (48.58)
 22 Lucas, Matthew   12 AQTX-ST                NT    1:31.47        
             43.49      1:31.47 (47.98)
 23 Nguyen, Hoan     11 TXLA-ST           1:40.19    1:32.07        
             42.55      1:32.07 (49.52)
 24 Sato, David      12 WLOO-ST           1:38.73    1:32.54        
             43.48      1:32.54 (49.06)
 25 Helmcamp, Haydn  11 LSAC-ST                NT    1:33.51        
             43.91      1:33.51 (49.60)
 26 Nicholson, Alex  12 LSAC-ST           1:45.68    1:35.86        
             44.13      1:35.86 (51.73)
 27 Hardy, Tennyson  12 GOLD-ST           1:37.83    1:35.91        
             44.93      1:35.91 (50.98)
 28 Sanchez, Xzavie  12 WLOO-ST           1:45.00    1:36.41        
             45.00      1:36.41 (51.41)
 29 Smith, Christop  12 AAAA-ST           1:37.13    1:36.57        
             45.13      1:36.57 (51.44)
 30 Huber, Landon    11 WLOO-ST           1:39.00    1:38.54        
             44.97      1:38.54 (53.57)
 31 Arguello, Nova   12 TST-ST            1:45.69    1:38.71        
             45.52      1:38.71 (53.19)
 32 Bethke, Tyson    11 TXLA-ST           1:41.78    1:39.09        
             45.27      1:39.09 (53.82)
 33 Kale, Shreyas    12 WLOO-ST           1:42.28    1:39.92        
             47.05      1:39.92 (52.87)
 34 Rosprim, Hayes   12 COTA-ST           1:41.25    1:39.96        
             45.69      1:39.96 (54.27)
 35 Martin, Duncan   11 LSAC-ST           1:36.42    1:39.99        
             46.94      1:39.99 (53.05)
 36 Ota, Carter      12 AQTX-ST           1:41.27    1:40.81        
             48.11      1:40.81 (52.70)
 37 Jin, Oscar       11 TXLA-ST           1:40.00    1:40.84        
             47.49      1:40.84 (53.35)
 38 Dominguez, Sam   12 LIFE-ST           1:53.95    1:41.07        
             47.88      1:41.07 (53.19)
 39 Dennis, Steven   12 TXLA-ST           1:28.19    1:41.69        
             48.34      1:41.69 (53.35)
 40 Gilson, Xander   12 WLOO-ST           1:50.40    1:42.07        
             47.43      1:42.07 (54.64)
 41 Anderson, Luke   12 FISH-ST                NT    1:42.32        
             47.73      1:42.32 (54.59)
 42 Gutierrez Jaime  12 TXLA-ST           2:08.77    1:45.05        
             50.48      1:45.05 (54.57)
 43 Lavania, Parth   11 WLOO-ST           1:48.07    1:45.37        
             50.45      1:45.37 (54.92)
 44 Blacklock, Seit  11 WLOO-ST           2:03.00    1:45.93        
             49.53      1:45.93 (56.40)
 45 Urban, Elias     12 GOLD-ST           2:01.52    1:50.01        
             52.29      1:50.01 (57.72)
 46 Fairris, Cade    11 AQSA-ST           1:56.11    1:50.16        
             51.55      1:50.16 (58.61)
 47 Colegrove, Adle  12 GOLD-ST                NT    1:53.67        
             52.84    1:53.67 (1:00.83)
 48 Ho, Thanh        11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:56.71        
             52.96    1:56.71 (1:03.75)
 49 Foohey, Logan    11 TXLA-ST           2:05.55    1:57.00        
             55.30    1:57.00 (1:01.70)
 50 Schaffer, Aidan  12 TXLA-ST           1:46.03    1:58.82        
             55.44    1:58.82 (1:03.38)
 -- McDonald, Ryan   12 RUSH-ST           1:30.95         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
             44.37           DQ (51.12)
 -- Garza, Zach      11 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Lee, Kenneth     11 AAAA-ST           1:31.46         NS        
 -- Cherry, Zane     11 CCSS-ST           1:42.99         NS        
 -- Robbins Jr., Au  12 AAAA-ST           1:32.60         NS        
 -- Gonzales, Viggo  11 COTA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Lloyd, Baur      11 WWW-ST            1:42.30         NS        
 -- Brehm, Weston    11 FISH-ST           2:27.36         NS        
 -- Rychlik, Trista  11 WLOO-ST           1:49.00         NS        
 -- Thornton, Luke   12 FISH-ST           1:53.02         NS        
 -- Skaistis, Levi   11 LCA-ST            1:11.43        SCR        
 -- Leese, Joey      12 LSAC-ST           1:22.08        SCR        
 -- Burchett, Tyler  11 ATAC-ST           1:27.59        SCR        
 -- Palanishwamy, K  11 RUSH-ST                NT        SCR        
 -- Lowe, Sebastian  11 FHD-ST                 NT        SCR        
 -- Flores, Joseph   12 FHD-ST                 NT        SCR