Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/17/2019
  2019 ST TXLA 11& Over November Unclassified - 11/15/2019 to 11/17/2019   
                  Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center                   
                        Hosted By Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate     12 UN-ST             2:27.97    2:26.63        
             32.61      1:09.82 (37.21)
        1:48.09 (38.27)     2:26.63 (38.54)
  2 Taylor, Kierste  11 WHAC-ST           2:49.27    2:30.43        
             32.64      1:11.39 (38.75)
        1:50.20 (38.81)     2:30.43 (40.23)
  3 Duarte, Anna     12 GOLD-ST           2:26.97    2:31.42        
             33.40      1:11.83 (38.43)
        1:52.19 (40.36)     2:31.42 (39.23)
  4 Pemberton, Siri  11 WLOO-ST           2:35.46    2:32.14        
             33.47      1:12.38 (38.91)
        1:52.27 (39.89)     2:32.14 (39.87)
  5 Olivo, Audrey    12 AQSA-ST           2:36.55    2:39.04        
             35.92      1:16.00 (40.08)
        1:57.76 (41.76)     2:39.04 (41.28)
  6 Merkin, Izzie    12 WLOO-ST           2:35.10    2:41.07        
             35.45      1:18.59 (43.14)
        1:57.99 (39.40)     2:41.07 (43.08)
  7 Sierra, Sofia    12 GOLD-ST           2:48.97    2:51.56        
             36.40      1:19.85 (43.45)
        2:04.69 (44.84)     2:51.56 (46.87)
 -- Crosby, Coco     11 WHAC-ST           2:45.64         NS        
 
 Event 19  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Brady   12 ATAC-ST           2:24.82    2:21.45        
             30.92      1:05.42 (34.50)
        1:43.21 (37.79)     2:21.45 (38.24)
  2 Nielsen, Nigel   12 UN-ST             2:24.69    2:25.36        
             31.59      1:08.28 (36.69)
        1:46.95 (38.67)     2:25.36 (38.41)
  3 McCain, Tristan  12 LCA-ST            2:48.94    2:32.72        
             33.05      1:11.91 (38.86)
        1:53.49 (41.58)     2:32.72 (39.23)
  4 Puska, Stratton  12 GOLD-ST           2:48.72    2:37.31        
             32.69      1:12.30 (39.61)
        1:54.04 (41.74)     2:37.31 (43.27)
  5 Cabrera Cuza, D  12 GOLD-ST           2:48.00    2:41.63        
             36.53      1:18.69 (42.16)
        2:01.06 (42.37)     2:41.63 (40.57)