Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/17/2019
  2019 ST TXLA 11& Over November Unclassified - 11/15/2019 to 11/17/2019   
                  Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center                   
                        Hosted By Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 20  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly   12 AAAA-ST           1:04.46    1:03.91        
             31.34      1:03.91 (32.57)
  2 Oiesen, Stephan  12 TXLA-ST           1:06.60    1:05.26        
             32.24      1:05.26 (33.02)
  3 Holmes, Natalie  12 MSC-ST            1:07.26    1:06.91        
             32.39      1:06.91 (34.52)
  4 Truong, NamAnh   12 WHAC-ST           1:04.59    1:06.92        
             31.66      1:06.92 (35.26)
  5 Wiegert, Stella  12 WLOO-ST           1:07.68    1:07.61        
             32.94      1:07.61 (34.67)
  6 He, Sophia       12 WLOO-ST           1:10.25    1:08.69        
             33.56      1:08.69 (35.13)
  7 Kimball, Dru     12 LSAC-ST           1:09.02    1:09.13        
             33.65      1:09.13 (35.48)
  8 Kellogg, Camero  12 AAAA-ST           1:11.71    1:10.64        
             34.53      1:10.64 (36.11)
  9 Massey, Claire   12 WLOO-ST           1:19.65    1:10.92        
             34.45      1:10.92 (36.47)
 10 Savens, Madi     11 AQTX-ST           1:13.97    1:11.27        
             34.79      1:11.27 (36.48)
 11 Harris, Audri    11 HSC-ST            1:13.34    1:11.72        
             35.65      1:11.72 (36.07)
 12 Vogan, Addie     11 WLOO-ST           1:14.13    1:12.92        
             35.69      1:12.92 (37.23)
 13 Nader, Cloe      12 AAAA-ST           1:13.52    1:13.05        
             35.76      1:13.05 (37.29)
 14 Nahidi, Bella    12 TXLA-ST           1:16.97    1:13.33        
             34.47      1:13.33 (38.86)
 15 McGlathery, Han  12 GOLD-ST           1:13.87    1:13.56        
             36.04      1:13.56 (37.52)
 16 Zhang, Leah      11 WLOO-ST           1:14.57    1:14.07        
             36.03      1:14.07 (38.04)
 17 Kim, Christine   11 FHD-ST            1:13.94    1:14.45        
             36.51      1:14.45 (37.94)
 18 Pavel, Anna      12 WLOO-ST           1:17.43    1:14.66        
             36.91      1:14.66 (37.75)
 19 Ligarde, Mary    12 UN-ST             1:18.02    1:14.69        
             37.62      1:14.69 (37.07)
 20 Saldana, Zoe     12 AAAA-ST           1:12.85    1:15.19        
             36.23      1:15.19 (38.96)
 21 D'Alessandro, I  12 WLOO-ST           1:22.81    1:15.51        
             36.75      1:15.51 (38.76)
 22 Merkin, Izzie    12 WLOO-ST           1:15.18    1:15.69        
             37.31      1:15.69 (38.38)
 23 Lucas, Lauren    11 WLOO-ST           1:16.76    1:16.21        
             37.53      1:16.21 (38.68)
 24 Hutchinson, Ale  11 AAAA-ST           1:15.11    1:16.28        
             38.49      1:16.28 (37.79)
 25 Escobar, Rhea    12 AAAA-ST           1:18.31    1:16.41        
             37.57      1:16.41 (38.84)
 26 Harton, Aryanna  12 TXLA-ST           1:18.40    1:16.75        
             37.74      1:16.75 (39.01)
 27 Allison, Lilly   11 LCA-ST            1:19.93    1:16.80        
             36.92      1:16.80 (39.88)
 28 Castro, Daniela  12 HSC-ST            1:17.60    1:16.99        
             38.47      1:16.99 (38.52)
 29 Pemberton, Siri  11 WLOO-ST           1:19.49    1:17.27        
             37.04      1:17.27 (40.23)
 30 Vopat, Payton    11 WLOO-ST           1:15.04    1:17.78        
             38.43      1:17.78 (39.35)
 31 Roach, Annalies  11 WHAC-ST           1:15.32    1:17.86        
             37.39      1:17.86 (40.47)
 32 Zelinski, Abby   11 COTA-ST           1:16.30    1:18.00        
             38.47      1:18.00 (39.53)
 33 Wiegand, Lillia  12 AQTX-ST           1:42.85    1:18.45        
             38.22      1:18.45 (40.23)
 34 Haire, Sydney    11 YMCA-ST                NT    1:18.52        
             37.95      1:18.52 (40.57)
 35 Livingston, Zoe  11 HSC-ST            1:21.21    1:18.78        
             38.84      1:18.78 (39.94)
 36 Angie, Karis     11 WLOO-ST           1:25.96    1:19.54        
             38.71      1:19.54 (40.83)
 37 Denison, Abby    12 WLOO-ST           1:21.44    1:20.09        
             39.44      1:20.09 (40.65)
 38 Jin, Irene       11 TXLA-ST           1:20.26    1:20.23        
             38.21      1:20.23 (42.02)
 39 Cummins, Riley   12 TXLA-ST           1:26.76    1:20.26        
             39.11      1:20.26 (41.15)
 40 Luty, Samantha   12 LIFE-ST           1:19.91    1:20.42        
             38.54      1:20.42 (41.88)
 41 Olivo, Audrey    12 AQSA-ST           1:13.53    1:20.43        
             40.10      1:20.43 (40.33)
 42 Guo, Sophia      11 WLOO-ST           1:20.18    1:20.44        
             38.51      1:20.44 (41.93)
 43 Stromberger, Mo  11 TXLA-ST           1:20.62    1:20.51        
             38.68      1:20.51 (41.83)
 44 Ortega, Payton   12 WLOO-ST           1:31.19    1:20.87        
 45 Padilla, Madely  12 GOLD-ST           1:18.60    1:21.12        
             39.50      1:21.12 (41.62)
 46 Garza, Millie    11 LCA-ST            1:23.52    1:21.29        
             39.43      1:21.29 (41.86)
 47 Gonzales, Addis  12 WLOO-ST           1:30.00    1:21.56        
 48 Ott, Isabella    11 AAAA-ST           1:24.56    1:23.26        
             41.00      1:23.26 (42.26)
 49 Palomares, Vict  11 AAAA-ST           1:28.47    1:23.57        
             41.56      1:23.57 (42.01)
 50 Nguyen, Nghi     11 WLOO-ST           1:28.28    1:24.02        
             39.74      1:24.02 (44.28)
 51 Roberson, Taylo  12 WLOO-ST           1:27.23    1:24.53        
           1:24.53          1:24.53 ( )
 52 Borick, Jordyn   12 WLOO-ST           1:28.28    1:24.75        
             40.58      1:24.75 (44.17)
 53 Mushtaler, Laur  12 LCA-ST            1:26.99    1:24.80        
             41.88      1:24.80 (42.92)
 54 Gillispie, Kier  12 AAAA-ST           1:27.57    1:24.83        
             42.19      1:24.83 (42.64)
 55 Callihan, Cassi  12 AAAA-ST           1:24.95    1:25.19        
             43.30      1:25.19 (41.89)
 56 Mistrot, Callie  12 TXLA-ST           1:31.16    1:25.23        
             41.03      1:25.23 (44.20)
 57 Browning, Maggi  12 LSAC-ST           1:39.75    1:25.55        
 58 Metz, Ana        12 AQSA-ST           1:28.56    1:26.19        
             42.69      1:26.19 (43.50)
 59 Hofkamp, Daphne  11 LSAC-ST           1:23.14    1:26.51        
             40.66      1:26.51 (45.85)
 60 Farraje, Summer  12 FISH-ST           1:24.62    1:26.92        
             42.68      1:26.92 (44.24)
 61 Borick, Jamie    11 WLOO-ST           1:23.19    1:26.96        
             43.17      1:26.96 (43.79)
 62 Landry-McLauchl  11 WHAC-ST           1:25.10    1:27.48        
 62 Townley, Daphne  12 AAAA-ST           1:27.69    1:27.48        
             43.09      1:27.48 (44.39)
 64 Worden, Skylar   12 LSAC-ST           1:35.18    1:28.58        
 65 Jensen, Presli   12 WLOO-ST           1:25.35    1:29.06        
             43.16      1:29.06 (45.90)
 66 Haydt, Danica    11 LCA-ST            1:31.46    1:29.67        
             44.05      1:29.67 (45.62)
 67 Gresham, Sophie  12 TXLA-ST                NT    1:29.85        
             44.00      1:29.85 (45.85)
 68 Johnson, Molly   12 GOLD-ST                NT    1:30.16        
             44.24      1:30.16 (45.92)
 69 Nahvi, Natasha   11 WLOO-ST           1:39.00    1:33.10        
             44.20      1:33.10 (48.90)
 70 Schultze, Emmy   11 AQTX-ST           1:33.52    1:33.29        
             44.35      1:33.29 (48.94)
 71 Sanchez, Zaydin  11 WLOO-ST           1:28.58    1:34.67        
 72 Cubas, Tesla     11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:35.27        
 73 Cole, Yana       11 LSAC-ST           1:33.04    1:37.09        
             47.12      1:37.09 (49.97)
 74 Cooper, Natalie  12 WLOO-ST           1:37.16    1:37.30        
 75 Chu, Abby        11 RUSH-ST           1:35.24    1:38.89        
             48.75      1:38.89 (50.14)
 76 Jackson, Ainsle  12 WLOO-ST           1:42.26    1:39.77        
             49.00      1:39.77 (50.77)
 77 Gower, Grace     11 TST-ST                 NT    2:05.09        
           1:01.23    2:05.09 (1:03.86)
 -- Banister, Celes  11 COTA-ST                NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Alt, Adysen      11 AQSA-ST           1:57.21         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
             55.33         DQ (1:02.51)
 -- Ross, Mary Eloi  12 TXLA-ST           1:24.48         NS        
 -- Crosby, Coco     11 WHAC-ST           1:15.61         NS        
 -- Rao, Varsha      11 WLOO-ST           1:39.00         NS        
 -- Makare, Amara    12 LSAC-ST                NT         NS        
 
 Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Eklund, Cruz     12 AQTX-ST             59.97      59.80        
             28.79        59.80 (31.01)
  2 Qian, Kevin      12 WLOO-ST           1:05.26    1:02.82        
             30.46      1:02.82 (32.36)
  3 Saltsman, Parke  11 LCA-ST            1:06.65    1:04.89        
             31.62      1:04.89 (33.27)
  4 Yue, Jaden       12 LSAC-ST           1:09.53    1:05.07        
             32.00      1:05.07 (33.07)
  5 Bennett, Brady   12 ATAC-ST           1:10.50    1:06.27        
             32.20      1:06.27 (34.07)
  6 Li, Kevin        11 WLOO-ST           1:07.93    1:07.15        
             32.11      1:07.15 (35.04)
  7 Lowenborg, Case  12 AAAA-ST           1:08.90    1:09.18        
             33.71      1:09.18 (35.47)
  8 Jaggers, Benjam  11 RUSH-ST           1:09.36    1:09.59        
             34.06      1:09.59 (35.53)
  9 Robbins Jr., Au  12 AAAA-ST           1:14.19    1:10.03        
             33.86      1:10.03 (36.17)
 10 Bose, Noah       11 ATAC-ST           1:11.34    1:10.59        
             34.32      1:10.59 (36.27)
 11 Harrison, Willi  11 AQSA-ST           1:10.52    1:11.18        
             33.75      1:11.18 (37.43)
 12 Timm, Mathew     12 WLOO-ST           1:15.53    1:11.78        
             35.13      1:11.78 (36.65)
 13 Ross, Austin     11 LCA-ST            1:14.26    1:13.28        
             35.71      1:13.28 (37.57)
 14 Joshi, Anish     12 WLOO-ST           1:19.82    1:13.50        
             35.87      1:13.50 (37.63)
 15 Linkous, Quin    12 AQTX-ST           1:15.04    1:13.98        
             36.08      1:13.98 (37.90)
 16 Robles, Andre    11 AAAA-ST           1:13.19    1:14.17        
             37.18      1:14.17 (36.99)
 17 Brown, Brian     12 TXLA-ST           1:26.09    1:14.75        
             36.80      1:14.75 (37.95)
 18 Nielsen, Nigel   12 UN-ST             1:18.70    1:15.08        
             36.91      1:15.08 (38.17)
 19 Hurst, Hagen     11 AAAA-ST           1:14.08    1:15.28        
             36.77      1:15.28 (38.51)
 20 Brown, Coleman   12 HSC-ST            1:16.22    1:15.65        
             36.88      1:15.65 (38.77)
 21 Rusk, Julian     11 WLOO-ST           1:17.02    1:16.23        
             38.35      1:16.23 (37.88)
 22 Hyink, Adam      12 AQTX-ST           1:17.64    1:16.31        
             37.13      1:16.31 (39.18)
 23 Wagner, RC       11 AAAA-ST           1:21.93    1:16.91        
             38.08      1:16.91 (38.83)
 24 Arguello, Nova   12 TST-ST            1:21.92    1:17.37        
             38.24      1:17.37 (39.13)
 25 Ramos Fraticell  12 AAAA-ST           1:18.11    1:17.76        
 26 Gaona, Darryl    12 AAAA-ST           1:19.84    1:17.88        
             38.61      1:17.88 (39.27)
 27 Wadley, Chase    11 LSAC-ST           1:19.14    1:18.25        
             38.24      1:18.25 (40.01)
 28 Helmcamp, Haydn  11 LSAC-ST           1:17.21    1:18.47        
             40.02      1:18.47 (38.45)
 28 Pavel, Luka      12 WLOO-ST           1:21.73    1:18.47        
             38.69      1:18.47 (39.78)
 30 Arevalos, Nick   12 AAAA-ST           1:17.74    1:18.69        
             38.14      1:18.69 (40.55)
 31 Farrens, Tyler   12 WLOO-ST           1:18.95    1:18.79        
 32 Nicholson, Alex  12 LSAC-ST           1:25.58    1:19.37        
             38.69      1:19.37 (40.68)
 33 Ebeier, Jack     12 WLOO-ST           1:18.97    1:19.68        
             40.17      1:19.68 (39.51)
 34 Sato, David      12 WLOO-ST           1:23.50    1:20.74        
             39.45      1:20.74 (41.29)
 35 Huber, Landon    11 WLOO-ST           1:24.69    1:20.81        
             39.83      1:20.81 (40.98)
 36 Farrens, Brando  12 WLOO-ST           1:25.57    1:21.17        
             39.10      1:21.17 (42.07)
 37 Smith, Christop  12 AAAA-ST           1:19.70    1:21.70        
             39.96      1:21.70 (41.74)
 38 Bomba, Daniel    11 TXLA-ST           1:25.19    1:23.28        
             40.32      1:23.28 (42.96)
 39 Kale, Shreyas    12 WLOO-ST           1:39.00    1:25.57        
             40.53      1:25.57 (45.04)
 40 Schafer, Logan   12 AQTX-ST                NT    1:26.00        
             40.60      1:26.00 (45.40)
 41 Urban, Elias     12 GOLD-ST           1:30.30    1:26.12        
             42.61      1:26.12 (43.51)
 42 Gutierrez Jaime  12 TXLA-ST           1:40.22    1:26.36        
             43.31      1:26.36 (43.05)
 43 Wallace III, Vi  12 FISH-ST           1:30.92    1:26.95        
             40.65      1:26.95 (46.30)
 44 Li, Andrew       12 WLOO-ST           1:19.61    1:27.25        
             43.22      1:27.25 (44.03)
 45 Lavania, Parth   11 WLOO-ST           1:25.55    1:27.64        
             42.96      1:27.64 (44.68)
 46 Gass, Wyatt      12 AQTX-ST           1:31.46    1:28.57        
             44.36      1:28.57 (44.21)
 47 Dominguez, Sam   12 LIFE-ST           1:29.61    1:28.99        
             44.04      1:28.99 (44.95)
 48 Nguyen, Hoan     11 TXLA-ST           1:27.95    1:29.24        
             42.37      1:29.24 (46.87)
 49 Fairris, Cade    11 AQSA-ST           1:34.59    1:29.88        
             45.47      1:29.88 (44.41)
 50 Lucas, Matthew   12 AQTX-ST                NT    1:30.90        
             43.09      1:30.90 (47.81)
 51 Dennis, Steven   12 TXLA-ST           1:20.19    1:32.35        
             44.85      1:32.35 (47.50)
 52 Bethke, Tyson    11 TXLA-ST           2:05.80    1:32.59        
             44.85      1:32.59 (47.74)
 53 Colegrove, Adle  12 GOLD-ST           1:38.94    1:33.65        
             44.83      1:33.65 (48.82)
 54 Foohey, Logan    11 TXLA-ST           1:40.18    1:33.91        
             45.21      1:33.91 (48.70)
 55 Ho, Thanh        11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:34.77        
 56 Gilson, Xander   12 WLOO-ST           1:34.30    1:35.46        
             47.00      1:35.46 (48.46)
 57 Sanchez, Xzavie  12 WLOO-ST           1:35.00    1:36.88        
             48.06      1:36.88 (48.82)
 58 Hardy, Tennyson  12 GOLD-ST                NT    1:39.52        
             49.22      1:39.52 (50.30)
 59 Anderson, Luke   12 FISH-ST           1:53.76    1:41.67        
             48.66      1:41.67 (53.01)
 60 Schaffer, Aidan  12 TXLA-ST           1:41.05    1:46.39        
             50.43      1:46.39 (55.96)
 -- Martin, Duncan   11 LSAC-ST           1:18.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
             39.57           DQ (40.81)
 -- Culli, Cayden    11 AAAA-ST           1:15.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
             38.26           DQ (39.21)
 -- Adhikari, Prana  11 LSAC-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Lee, Kenneth     11 AAAA-ST           1:25.01         NS        
 -- Thornton, Luke   12 FISH-ST           1:44.32         NS        
 -- Brehm, Weston    11 FISH-ST           1:52.91         NS        
 -- Garza, Zach      11 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Rowley, Jason    12 HSC-ST            1:56.04         NS        
 -- Bhardwaj, Arjun  12 WLOO-ST           1:40.46         NS        
 -- Rychlik, Trista  11 WLOO-ST           1:39.00         NS        
 -- Muenchow, Carso  11 AAAA-ST           1:21.47         NS        
 -- Leese, Joey      12 LSAC-ST           1:13.70        SCR        
 -- Moeller, Tyler   12 AAAA-ST           1:18.37        SCR        
 -- Burchett, Tyler  11 ATAC-ST           1:36.28        SCR        
 -- Flores, Joseph   12 FHD-ST            1:58.09        SCR