Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/17/2019
  2019 ST TXLA 11& Over November Unclassified - 11/15/2019 to 11/17/2019   
                  Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center                   
                        Hosted By Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 21  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly   12 AAAA-ST           5:00.69    4:45.28        
             29.85      1:03.73 (33.88)
        1:40.50 (36.77)     2:16.45 (35.95)
        2:58.51 (42.06)     3:40.46 (41.95)
        4:13.78 (33.32)     4:45.28 (31.50)
  2 Mandacina, Park  12 AAAA-ST           5:23.73    5:05.21        
             32.63      1:09.82 (37.19)
        1:50.11 (40.29)     2:29.25 (39.14)
        3:12.45 (43.20)     3:56.89 (44.44)
        4:32.43 (35.54)     5:05.21 (32.78)
  3 Brusseau, Charl  12 LSAC-ST           5:22.09    5:08.48        
             32.42      1:10.80 (38.38)
        1:50.71 (39.91)     2:29.69 (38.98)
        3:14.50 (44.81)     3:58.90 (44.40)
        4:34.88 (35.98)     5:08.48 (33.60)
  4 Holmes, Natalie  12 MSC-ST            5:18.49    5:14.30        
             35.53      1:17.23 (41.70)
        1:55.44 (38.21)     2:33.83 (38.39)
        3:19.85 (46.02)     4:05.42 (45.57)
        4:40.55 (35.13)     5:14.30 (33.75)
  5 Kimball, Dru     12 LSAC-ST           5:22.26    5:26.04        
             33.96      1:15.91 (41.95)
        1:55.03 (39.12)     2:34.71 (39.68)
        3:24.71 (50.00)     4:13.74 (49.03)
        4:50.42 (36.68)     5:26.04 (35.62)
  6 Kellogg, Camero  12 AAAA-ST           5:34.80    5:28.56        
             35.75      1:16.93 (41.18)
        1:58.79 (41.86)                    
            3:27.00 ( )     4:13.94 (46.94)
        4:50.89 (36.95)     5:28.56 (37.67)
  7 Glasgow, Lily    11 AAAA-ST           5:29.19    5:32.07        
             35.47      1:17.76 (42.29)
        1:59.55 (41.79)     2:40.89 (41.34)
        3:26.51 (45.62)     4:14.46 (47.95)
        4:54.11 (39.65)     5:32.07 (37.96)
  8 Boutin, Hayley   12 AAAA-ST           5:29.06    5:34.22        
             34.49      1:15.20 (40.71)
        1:56.83 (41.63)     2:37.41 (40.58)
        3:26.56 (49.15)     4:18.32 (51.76)
        4:55.87 (37.55)     5:34.22 (38.35)
  9 Anderson, Isabe  12 HSC-ST            6:02.98    6:07.71        
             39.57      1:30.68 (51.11)
        2:15.85 (45.17)     3:00.20 (44.35)
        3:51.50 (51.30)     4:42.02 (50.52)
        5:26.20 (44.18)     6:07.71 (41.51)
 
 Event 21  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kawakami-Lynd,   12 TXLA-ST           5:19.19    4:45.14        
             32.45      1:08.96 (36.51)
        1:44.40 (35.44)     2:21.12 (36.72)
        3:02.72 (41.60)     3:46.29 (43.57)
        4:16.67 (30.38)     4:45.14 (28.47)
  2 Noel, Campbell   12 LCA-ST            5:25.06    5:04.01        
             32.26      1:10.15 (37.89)
        1:49.67 (39.52)     2:28.51 (38.84)
        3:15.47 (46.96)     4:01.74 (46.27)
        4:32.91 (31.17)     5:04.01 (31.10)
  3 Mielcarek, Phoe  12 WLOO-ST           5:07.02    5:08.70        
             33.35      1:13.78 (40.43)
        1:53.41 (39.63)     2:33.48 (40.07)
        3:15.76 (42.28)     3:59.50 (43.74)
        4:34.55 (35.05)     5:08.70 (34.15)
  4 Lowenborg, Case  12 AAAA-ST           5:18.17    5:16.27        
             33.90      1:13.29 (39.39)
        1:54.47 (41.18)     2:33.60 (39.13)
        3:19.63 (46.03)     4:05.90 (46.27)
        4:41.78 (35.88)     5:16.27 (34.49)
  5 Hurst, Hagen     11 AAAA-ST           5:43.44    5:37.87        
             40.42      1:26.97 (46.55)
        2:07.94 (40.97)     2:48.39 (40.45)
        3:37.86 (49.47)     4:26.18 (48.32)
        5:02.73 (36.55)     5:37.87 (35.14)
 -- Altermatt, Owen  12 AAAA-ST           5:07.75         NS        
 -- Skaistis, Levi   11 LCA-ST            5:05.75        SCR