Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/17/2019
  2019 ST TXLA 11& Over November Unclassified - 11/15/2019 to 11/17/2019   
                  Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center                   
                        Hosted By Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 22  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cox, Jillian     14 ATAC-ST           1:53.32    1:51.04        
             25.66        53.94 (28.28)
        1:22.86 (28.92)     1:51.04 (28.18)
  2 Vaishnani, Soni  14 AAAA-ST           1:54.52    1:52.25        
             26.02        54.42 (28.40)
        1:23.32 (28.90)     1:52.25 (28.93)
  3 Hoang, Trinity   14 NTRO-ST           1:54.54    1:53.87        
             25.79        54.55 (28.76)
        1:24.10 (29.55)     1:53.87 (29.77)
  4 Burns, Jemma     14 TXLA-ST           1:55.01    1:54.02        
             26.34        55.24 (28.90)
        1:24.45 (29.21)     1:54.02 (29.57)
  5 Wu, Kaylee       14 NTRO-ST           1:54.81    1:54.19        
             26.25        55.14 (28.89)
        1:25.17 (30.03)     1:54.19 (29.02)
  6 Dauletau, Sasha  14 NTRO-ST           1:54.92    1:55.11        
             26.54        55.51 (28.97)
        1:25.57 (30.06)     1:55.11 (29.54)
  7 Cullicott, Nora  14 NTRO-ST           1:56.51    1:55.47        
             26.43        55.53 (29.10)
        1:25.47 (29.94)     1:55.47 (30.00)
  8 Boudreaux, Sydn  14 ATAC-ST           1:57.37    1:56.12        
             26.76        56.17 (29.41)
        1:26.60 (30.43)     1:56.12 (29.52)
  9 Scott, Jada      14 AAAA-ST           1:55.03    1:56.98        
             27.34        56.43 (29.09)
        1:26.93 (30.50)     1:56.98 (30.05)
 10 Park, Jasmine    14 NTRO-ST           2:01.24    1:57.86        
             27.55        57.80 (30.25)
        1:27.88 (30.08)     1:57.86 (29.98)
 11 Doyal, Gracie    14 LCA-ST            1:56.09    1:57.92        
             27.21        57.02 (29.81)
        1:27.63 (30.61)     1:57.92 (30.29)
 12 Rauteneva, Juli  14 NTRO-ST           1:59.23    1:57.94        
             27.45        57.18 (29.73)
        1:27.60 (30.42)     1:57.94 (30.34)
 13 Ruan, Angela     14 WLOO-ST           2:00.73    1:58.59        
             27.85        57.96 (30.11)
        1:28.30 (30.34)     1:58.59 (30.29)
 14 Holcomb, Meredi  14 AAAA-ST           1:59.40    1:58.82        
             27.75        58.02 (30.27)
        1:28.69 (30.67)     1:58.82 (30.13)
 15 Kanary, Karina   14 HSC-ST            2:00.96    1:58.94        
             27.71        58.27 (30.56)
        1:29.40 (31.13)     1:58.94 (29.54)
 16 Tuhabonye, Grac  13 WHAC-ST           2:00.93    1:59.65        
             28.11        58.31 (30.20)
        1:29.32 (31.01)     1:59.65 (30.33)
 17 Carter, Julia    14 NTRO-ST           2:00.33    1:59.72        
             27.67        58.53 (30.86)
        1:29.64 (31.11)     1:59.72 (30.08)
 18 Naden, Abby      14 WLOO-ST           2:02.66    2:01.22        
             27.71        58.68 (30.97)
        1:30.21 (31.53)     2:01.22 (31.01)
 19 Nutter, Sophie   14 LCA-ST            2:00.56    2:02.47        
             28.01        59.32 (31.31)
        1:31.33 (32.01)     2:02.47 (31.14)
 20 Cronk, Carli     13 AAAA-ST           1:58.35    2:03.25        
             27.94        58.88 (30.94)
        1:30.96 (32.08)     2:03.25 (32.29)
 21 Jaggers, Phoebe  13 RUSH-ST           2:09.98    2:04.31        
             27.98        59.37 (31.39)
        1:32.59 (33.22)     2:04.31 (31.72)
 22 Gonce, Victoria  14 LCA-ST            2:07.77    2:04.49        
             28.29        59.91 (31.62)
        1:32.17 (32.26)     2:04.49 (32.32)
 23 Ward, Carissa    14 HSC-ST            2:04.59    2:04.59        
             28.08        59.45 (31.37)
        1:31.98 (32.53)     2:04.59 (32.61)
 24 Klaas, Adriana   13 NTRO-ST           2:03.00    2:05.07        
             28.30        59.53 (31.23)
        1:32.46 (32.93)     2:05.07 (32.61)
 25 Harris, Arwen    14 TXLA-ST           2:10.38    2:05.16        
             28.30      1:00.01 (31.71)
        1:32.57 (32.56)     2:05.16 (32.59)
 26 Chambers, Joy    14 GOLD-ST           2:09.50    2:06.08        
             29.32      1:00.88 (31.56)
        1:33.73 (32.85)     2:06.08 (32.35)
 27 Purtell, Grace   13 AAAA-ST           2:04.93    2:06.10        
             30.06      1:02.41 (32.35)
        1:34.79 (32.38)     2:06.10 (31.31)
 28 Weeks, Sonya     14 ATAC-ST           2:07.31    2:06.32        
             28.65      1:01.20 (32.55)
        1:34.24 (33.04)     2:06.32 (32.08)
 29 Phegley, Victor  14 ATAC-ST           2:11.53    2:06.55        
             29.18      1:01.65 (32.47)
        1:34.81 (33.16)     2:06.55 (31.74)
 30 Smith, Kate      13 GOLD-ST           2:09.56    2:07.26        
             29.71      1:02.21 (32.50)
        1:34.99 (32.78)     2:07.26 (32.27)
 31 Salas Gomez, Xa  14 AAAA-ST           2:08.71    2:07.27        
             29.19      1:01.70 (32.51)
        1:34.56 (32.86)     2:07.27 (32.71)
 32 Davis, Eva       14 LCA-ST            2:04.51    2:07.55        
             28.62        59.85 (31.23)
        1:33.43 (33.58)     2:07.55 (34.12)
 33 Logsdon, Amber   14 AAAA-ST           2:08.56    2:07.59        
             29.41      1:01.35 (31.94)
        1:34.34 (32.99)     2:07.59 (33.25)
 34 Bruner, Sienna   13 LCA-ST            2:05.91    2:08.05        
             28.59      1:01.23 (32.64)
        1:35.09 (33.86)     2:08.05 (32.96)
 35 Schiffelbein, L  13 AQSA-ST           2:09.82    2:09.29        
             29.67      1:01.71 (32.04)
        1:35.22 (33.51)     2:09.29 (34.07)
 36 Townley, Dakota  13 AAAA-ST           2:09.75    2:10.22        
             30.37      1:03.52 (33.15)
        1:37.12 (33.60)     2:10.22 (33.10)
 37 Tee, Ella        13 COTA-ST           2:11.55    2:10.38        
             29.93      1:02.97 (33.04)
        1:36.67 (33.70)     2:10.38 (33.71)
 38 Shraga, Jordan   13 COTA-ST           2:15.16    2:11.70        
             30.14      1:03.68 (33.54)
        1:37.41 (33.73)     2:11.70 (34.29)
 39 Guinan, Emma     14 AAAA-ST           2:09.23    2:12.38        
             30.73      1:04.51 (33.78)
        1:38.88 (34.37)     2:12.38 (33.50)
 40 Capitani, Tatum  14 TXLA-ST           2:17.40    2:12.94        
             30.85      1:04.72 (33.87)
        1:39.16 (34.44)     2:12.94 (33.78)
 41 Vedder, Danika   13 COTA-ST           2:20.22    2:13.00        
             29.96      1:04.42 (34.46)
        1:38.94 (34.52)     2:13.00 (34.06)
 42 Samosorn, Raina  13 UN-ST             2:10.41    2:15.27        
             30.65      1:04.19 (33.54)
        1:39.92 (35.73)     2:15.27 (35.35)
 43 Rychlikova, Nat  14 WLOO-ST           2:15.73    2:16.17        
             30.05      1:04.83 (34.78)
        1:41.48 (36.65)     2:16.17 (34.69)
 44 Stogner, Macken  13 COTA-ST           2:14.69    2:16.89        
             30.39      1:04.89 (34.50)
        1:40.75 (35.86)     2:16.89 (36.14)
 45 Huerta, Averly   13 AAAA-ST           2:22.06    2:17.21        
             30.96      1:06.14 (35.18)
        1:42.09 (35.95)     2:17.21 (35.12)
 46 Benardete, Chlo  14 LCA-ST            2:12.47    2:17.58        
             30.09      1:04.70 (34.61)
        1:40.85 (36.15)     2:17.58 (36.73)
 47 Finn, Alex       14 TST-ST            2:33.19    2:18.25        
             30.85      1:04.93 (34.08)
        1:41.54 (36.61)     2:18.25 (36.71)
 48 Berntsen, Kathe  13 UN-ST             2:24.38    2:18.45        
             31.75      1:06.68 (34.93)
        1:43.71 (37.03)     2:18.45 (34.74)
 49 Steen, Jaden     13 WLOO-ST           2:22.68    2:19.07        
             31.37      1:06.29 (34.92)
        1:43.26 (36.97)     2:19.07 (35.81)
 50 McCarty, Brenna  14 AQSA-ST           2:28.55    2:19.93        
             32.68      1:08.49 (35.81)
        1:45.05 (36.56)     2:19.93 (34.88)
 51 Castillo, Kylie  13 LIFE-ST           2:18.27    2:20.43        
             31.18      1:06.05 (34.87)
        1:43.27 (37.22)     2:20.43 (37.16)
 52 Bloss, Hailey    13 WLOO-ST           2:26.03    2:20.45        
             31.14      1:05.41 (34.27)
        1:42.88 (37.47)     2:20.45 (37.57)
 53 Medellin, Mina   14 AQSA-ST           2:21.29    2:20.74        
             31.25      1:07.31 (36.06)
        1:44.39 (37.08)     2:20.74 (36.35)
 54 Loschke, Zoe     13 RUSH-ST           2:23.47    2:21.08        
             30.91      1:06.92 (36.01)
        1:44.57 (37.65)     2:21.08 (36.51)
 55 Fisher, Addie    13 WLOO-ST           2:18.59    2:21.41        
             31.94      1:08.05 (36.11)
        1:45.09 (37.04)     2:21.41 (36.32)
 56 Simmons, Addisy  13 LIFE-ST           2:32.68    2:23.66        
             32.55      1:09.33 (36.78)
        1:46.87 (37.54)     2:23.66 (36.79)
 57 Zhang, Valerie   13 WLOO-ST           2:24.79    2:24.06        
             31.54      1:07.49 (35.95)
        1:46.03 (38.54)     2:24.06 (38.03)
 57 Zorn, Leyna      13 AAAA-ST           2:26.29    2:24.06        
             30.85      1:07.47 (36.62)
        1:46.55 (39.08)     2:24.06 (37.51)
 59 Ram, Sanjana     13 WLOO-ST           2:28.03    2:24.13        
             32.14      1:08.46 (36.32)
        1:47.62 (39.16)     2:24.13 (36.51)
 60 Rimel, Maddie    14 TXLA-ST           2:17.60    2:24.27        
             33.26      1:09.62 (36.36)
        1:47.20 (37.58)     2:24.27 (37.07)
 61 Nwaeze, KC       13 AAAA-ST           2:26.32    2:25.11        
             31.49      1:08.43 (36.94)
        1:47.71 (39.28)     2:25.11 (37.40)
 62 Coleman, Audrey  13 LCA-ST            2:24.29    2:25.52        
             32.32      1:09.25 (36.93)
        1:48.45 (39.20)     2:25.52 (37.07)
 63 Pradhan, Mau     13 COTA-ST           2:28.84    2:25.60        
             34.60      1:11.85 (37.25)
        1:49.60 (37.75)     2:25.60 (36.00)
 64 Choi, Boyeon     13 AAAA-ST           2:30.69    2:25.90        
             33.22      1:09.60 (36.38)
        1:48.62 (39.02)     2:25.90 (37.28)
 65 Chor, Angelina   14 WLOO-ST           2:26.56    2:25.91        
             32.77      1:09.98 (37.21)
        1:48.54 (38.56)     2:25.91 (37.37)
 66 Valdez, Amanda   13 AAAA-ST           2:29.73    2:27.56        
             32.50      1:09.22 (36.72)
        1:47.40 (38.18)     2:27.56 (40.16)
 67 Merkin, Natalie  13 WLOO-ST           2:30.44    2:28.87        
             34.17      1:12.49 (38.32)
        1:52.32 (39.83)     2:28.87 (36.55)
 68 Schneider, Ally  14 TXLA-ST           2:28.16    2:29.33        
             33.13      1:10.57 (37.44)
        1:50.63 (40.06)     2:29.33 (38.70)
 69 Felty, Kaitlynn  14 TXLA-ST           2:20.19    2:31.95        
             34.10      1:12.74 (38.64)
        1:53.48 (40.74)     2:31.95 (38.47)
 70 Crosnoe, Caroli  13 TXLA-ST           2:32.19    2:38.10        
             35.11      1:14.75 (39.64)
        1:56.56 (41.81)     2:38.10 (41.54)
 71 Pass, Izzy       14 TXLA-ST           2:32.19    2:46.90        
             37.65      1:19.46 (41.81)
        2:03.23 (43.77)     2:46.90 (43.67)
 -- Lofland, Maya    14 GOLD-ST           1:56.60         NS        
 -- Gonzales, Jada   13 COTA-ST           2:30.99         NS        
 -- Spevak, Emme     13 COTA-ST           2:08.96         NS        
 -- Goldhammer, Gra  13 AAAA-ST           2:14.61         NS        
 -- Deviney, Ava     13 COTA-ST           2:18.26         NS        
 -- Leese, Antonia   14 LSAC-ST           2:15.02        SCR        
 
 Event 22  Women 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rawie, Sydney    15 NTRO-ST           1:52.82    1:51.14        
             26.17        54.15 (27.98)
        1:22.54 (28.39)     1:51.14 (28.60)
  2 Runeman, Sadie   16 TXLA-ST           1:52.88    1:53.65        
             27.00        55.77 (28.77)
        1:24.95 (29.18)     1:53.65 (28.70)
  3 Bagnal, Shannon  16 NTRO-ST           1:55.10    1:54.49        
             27.22        56.13 (28.91)
        1:25.46 (29.33)     1:54.49 (29.03)
  4 Burchett, Emily  16 ATAC-ST           1:53.95    1:55.94        
             26.56        55.76 (29.20)
        1:25.77 (30.01)     1:55.94 (30.17)
  5 Gettys, Emma     15 GOLD-ST           1:56.06    1:56.93        
             26.85        56.10 (29.25)
        1:26.73 (30.63)     1:56.93 (30.20)
  6 Harris, Juliet   16 WHAC-ST           1:59.31    1:57.03        
             26.65        56.48 (29.83)
        1:26.65 (30.17)     1:57.03 (30.38)
  7 Stromberger, El  15 TXLA-ST           1:57.22    1:57.08        
             26.60        56.10 (29.50)
        1:26.32 (30.22)     1:57.08 (30.76)
  8 Rivas, Sophia    15 NTRO-ST           1:54.19    1:57.09        
             26.91        56.77 (29.86)
        1:26.20 (29.43)     1:57.09 (30.89)
  9 Stewart, Landry  16 NTRO-ST           1:59.44    1:57.21        
             27.29        56.58 (29.29)
        1:27.16 (30.58)     1:57.21 (30.05)
 10 VanderMeer, Kyl  16 NTRO-ST           2:01.45    1:57.37        
             27.55        57.30 (29.75)
        1:27.51 (30.21)     1:57.37 (29.86)
 11 Dunn, Madeleine  15 NTRO-ST           1:58.37    1:58.15        
             27.83        57.50 (29.67)
        1:27.98 (30.48)     1:58.15 (30.17)
 12 Nader, Lea       15 AAAA-ST           1:58.24    1:58.60        
             27.43        57.45 (30.02)
        1:28.14 (30.69)     1:58.60 (30.46)
 13 Moore, Mikayla   15 AAAA-ST           2:00.80    1:58.87        
             27.41        58.16 (30.75)
        1:29.29 (31.13)     1:58.87 (29.58)
 14 Gore, Shireen    15 NTRO-ST           2:00.96    1:59.05        
             27.39        57.40 (30.01)
        1:28.35 (30.95)     1:59.05 (30.70)
 15 Copes, Jenna     15 AAAA-ST           2:05.30    1:59.33        
             28.00        58.41 (30.41)
        1:29.46 (31.05)     1:59.33 (29.87)
 16 Wilson, Arriann  15 GOLD-ST           2:03.74    1:59.38        
             27.18        57.48 (30.30)
        1:28.31 (30.83)     1:59.38 (31.07)
 17 Klaas, Natalie   15 NTRO-ST           2:01.25    1:59.77        
             27.67        58.14 (30.47)
        1:29.84 (31.70)     1:59.77 (29.93)
 18 Ziemba, Tess     15 AQSA-ST           1:56.41    2:00.33        
             27.07        56.69 (29.62)
        1:28.07 (31.38)     2:00.33 (32.26)
 19 Bachl, Lily      15 UN-ST             1:54.87    2:00.80        
             27.19        56.99 (29.80)
        1:28.23 (31.24)     2:00.80 (32.57)
 20 Schield, Morgan  16 AQSA-ST           2:00.48    2:01.26        
             26.92        57.28 (30.36)
        1:29.18 (31.90)     2:01.26 (32.08)
 21 Robles, Samanth  16 AAAA-ST           2:03.38    2:01.39        
             27.68        58.35 (30.67)
        1:30.00 (31.65)     2:01.39 (31.39)
 22 Filimoehala, Tr  16 NTRO-ST           1:55.76    2:01.51        
             27.17        58.31 (31.14)
        1:30.28 (31.97)     2:01.51 (31.23)
 23 Clevenger, Grac  15 AAAA-ST           2:02.16    2:01.69        
             27.67        58.46 (30.79)
        1:30.02 (31.56)     2:01.69 (31.67)
 24 Daize, Autumn    16 TXLA-ST           1:57.51    2:01.73        
             27.90        58.72 (30.82)
        1:30.50 (31.78)     2:01.73 (31.23)
 25 Munoz, Andrea    16 AAAA-ST           2:03.71    2:02.03        
             27.90        59.03 (31.13)
        1:30.70 (31.67)     2:02.03 (31.33)
 26 Castel, Ayame    15 WLOO-ST           2:05.97    2:02.21        
             27.85        58.91 (31.06)
        1:31.10 (32.19)     2:02.21 (31.11)
 27 Rimel, Hanna     15 TXLA-ST           2:02.22    2:02.77        
             28.35        59.16 (30.81)
        1:31.04 (31.88)     2:02.77 (31.73)
 28 Brehmer, Peyton  15 AQSA-ST           2:05.17    2:03.12        
             28.32        59.32 (31.00)
        1:31.38 (32.06)     2:03.12 (31.74)
 29 Silva, Marissa   16 WHAC-ST           2:02.51    2:03.45        
             27.98        59.15 (31.17)
        1:31.37 (32.22)     2:03.45 (32.08)
 30 Baylor, Madi     15 TXLA-ST           2:04.23    2:03.57        
             28.22        59.30 (31.08)
        1:32.01 (32.71)     2:03.57 (31.56)
 31 Tadlock, Gabby   16 UN-ST             2:04.31    2:03.75        
             28.23        59.10 (30.87)
        1:31.30 (32.20)     2:03.75 (32.45)
 32 Mauldin, Gabby   15 AAAA-ST           2:04.45    2:04.96        
             28.87      1:00.34 (31.47)
        1:32.51 (32.17)     2:04.96 (32.45)
 33 Wyman, Carlea    16 TXLA-ST           2:00.73    2:04.98        
             28.58      1:00.07 (31.49)
        1:32.32 (32.25)     2:04.98 (32.66)
 34 Hallett, Charle  15 NTRO-ST           2:13.89    2:05.19        
             28.54        59.94 (31.40)
        1:32.57 (32.63)     2:05.19 (32.62)
 35 Rudik, Ella      15 AAAA-ST           2:07.55    2:05.44        
             29.48      1:01.42 (31.94)
        1:33.61 (32.19)     2:05.44 (31.83)
 36 Bahr, Kaylee     15 AAAA-ST           2:05.81    2:05.49        
             29.01      1:00.93 (31.92)
        1:33.29 (32.36)     2:05.49 (32.20)
 37 Johnson, Sydney  16 NTRO-ST           2:03.29    2:05.79        
             28.12        59.65 (31.53)
        1:32.81 (33.16)     2:05.79 (32.98)
 38 Decker, Georgia  16 AAAA-ST           1:58.96    2:05.90        
             28.51      1:00.29 (31.78)
        1:33.17 (32.88)     2:05.90 (32.73)
 39 Gianotti, Emily  16 AAAA-ST           2:09.28    2:06.18        
             29.52      1:01.83 (32.31)
        1:35.14 (33.31)     2:06.18 (31.04)
 40 Siddapureddy, M  15 WHAC-ST           2:02.60    2:06.28        
             28.43      1:00.44 (32.01)
        1:32.69 (32.25)     2:06.28 (33.59)
 41 Clements, Sydne  15 COTA-ST           2:07.69    2:06.95        
             29.39      1:01.12 (31.73)
        1:34.04 (32.92)     2:06.95 (32.91)
 42 Wells, Suzannah  15 WLOO-ST           2:04.31    2:07.30        
             29.15      1:01.10 (31.95)
        1:34.16 (33.06)     2:07.30 (33.14)
 43 Stokes, Emily    15 WLOO-ST           2:10.56    2:07.51        
             29.03      1:01.06 (32.03)
        1:34.31 (33.25)     2:07.51 (33.20)
 44 Clark, Paige     15 AAAA-ST           2:07.69    2:07.73        
             29.11      1:01.40 (32.29)
        1:34.42 (33.02)     2:07.73 (33.31)
 45 Sullivan, Carol  15 TXLA-ST           2:08.17    2:08.03        
             29.94      1:02.63 (32.69)
        1:36.56 (33.93)     2:08.03 (31.47)
 46 Tramp, Paisley   15 GOLD-ST           1:59.13    2:08.19        
             29.38      1:02.06 (32.68)
        1:35.45 (33.39)     2:08.19 (32.74)
 47 Boyle, Abigail   15 WLOO-ST           2:01.64    2:08.21        
             28.09        59.94 (31.85)
        1:33.78 (33.84)     2:08.21 (34.43)
 48 Frederick, Aria  15 WLOO-ST           2:06.60    2:08.39        
             29.06      1:01.50 (32.44)
        1:35.33 (33.83)     2:08.39 (33.06)
 49 Quadrato, Anna   16 AAAA-ST           2:10.25    2:08.61        
             29.72      1:01.97 (32.25)
        1:35.21 (33.24)     2:08.61 (33.40)
 50 Shen, Kelinda    16 TXLA-ST           2:09.68    2:09.51        
             29.26      1:02.14 (32.88)
        1:36.08 (33.94)     2:09.51 (33.43)
 51 Scott, Ashley    15 TXLA-ST           2:07.83    2:09.75        
             30.11      1:02.90 (32.79)
        1:36.40 (33.50)     2:09.75 (33.35)
 52 Calvert, Emma    16 AAAA-ST           2:09.11    2:09.91        
             30.56      1:03.42 (32.86)
        1:36.62 (33.20)     2:09.91 (33.29)
 53 Maddux, Olivia   16 TST-ST            2:07.31    2:10.10        
             30.29      1:03.29 (33.00)
        1:36.93 (33.64)     2:10.10 (33.17)
 54 Ashbaugh, Taylo  15 NTRO-ST           2:09.98    2:10.44        
             29.46      1:03.57 (34.11)
        1:38.04 (34.47)     2:10.44 (32.40)
 55 Lee, Grace       16 YMCA-ST           2:04.95    2:12.06        
             30.21      1:03.53 (33.32)
        1:37.79 (34.26)     2:12.06 (34.27)
 56 Gates, Hannah    15 TXLA-ST           2:18.19    2:12.47        
             29.39      1:02.12 (32.73)
        1:37.26 (35.14)     2:12.47 (35.21)
 57 Engel, Jenna     15 WLOO-ST           2:17.15    2:12.68        
             31.31      1:05.44 (34.13)
        1:39.53 (34.09)     2:12.68 (33.15)
 58 Siddapureddy, N  15 WHAC-ST           2:12.53    2:12.96        
             30.04      1:04.58 (34.54)
        1:39.23 (34.65)     2:12.96 (33.73)
 59 Bloss, Tyler     15 WLOO-ST           2:15.16    2:14.11        
             30.29      1:04.32 (34.03)
        1:39.50 (35.18)     2:14.11 (34.61)
 60 Urbina, Anavell  15 TXLA-ST           2:10.21    2:14.55        
             30.05      1:04.20 (34.15)
        1:39.15 (34.95)     2:14.55 (35.40)
 61 Pavel, Francesc  16 WLOO-ST           2:09.75    2:15.77        
             30.51      1:04.85 (34.34)
        1:40.29 (35.44)     2:15.77 (35.48)
 62 Ulian Vilanova,  15 TXLA-ST           2:17.35    2:18.42        
             29.85      1:04.87 (35.02)
        1:42.35 (37.48)     2:18.42 (36.07)
 63 Parrish, Rachel  15 CCSS-ST           2:19.98    2:21.99        
             31.45      1:07.88 (36.43)
        1:45.36 (37.48)     2:21.99 (36.63)
 64 Schultze, Izzy   15 AQTX-ST           2:22.42    2:23.77        
             32.76      1:09.61 (36.85)
        1:47.63 (38.02)     2:23.77 (36.14)
 65 Holt, Alyssa     15 LCA-ST            2:24.16    2:25.75        
             31.11      1:07.66 (36.55)
        1:47.86 (40.20)     2:25.75 (37.89)
 -- Watson, Alex     15 TXLA-ST           1:56.14         NS        
 -- Jimenez, Isabel  15 AAAA-ST           2:07.58         NS        
 -- Russell, Samant  16 AQSA-ST           2:18.11         NS        
 -- Kristensen, Mar  16 NTRO-ST           1:56.88         NS        
 -- Skrobanek, Lane  16 AAAA-ST           2:00.19         NS        
 
 Event 22  Women 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schaedler, Quin  17 WHAC-ST           1:45.91    1:47.66        
             24.78        51.20 (26.42)
        1:18.54 (27.34)     1:47.66 (29.12)
  2 Hallum, Jade     17 UN-ST             1:50.65    1:54.09        
             26.45        54.97 (28.52)
        1:24.84 (29.87)     1:54.09 (29.25)
  3 Chaney, Lauren   17 NTRO-ST           1:53.39    1:54.46        
             26.83        55.93 (29.10)
        1:25.50 (29.57)     1:54.46 (28.96)
  4 Myers, Elizabet  17 WHAC-ST           1:53.68    1:56.18        
             26.03        54.71 (28.68)
        1:24.79 (30.08)     1:56.18 (31.39)
  5 Lancaster, Thea  17 ATAC-ST           1:59.52    1:58.28        
             26.73        56.60 (29.87)
        1:27.58 (30.98)     1:58.28 (30.70)
  6 Faust, Konner    17 TXLA-ST           1:57.10    1:58.60        
             27.16        56.84 (29.68)
        1:27.65 (30.81)     1:58.60 (30.95)
  7 Weeks, Cassondr  17 ATAC-ST           1:59.20    1:58.74        
             27.45        57.60 (30.15)
        1:28.40 (30.80)     1:58.74 (30.34)
  8 Francell, Emmy   18 WHAC-ST           2:00.01    1:59.24        
             27.67        57.58 (29.91)
        1:28.13 (30.55)     1:59.24 (31.11)
  9 Hays, Julianna   17 ATAC-ST           2:01.43    2:00.93        
             27.32        58.08 (30.76)
        1:29.72 (31.64)     2:00.93 (31.21)
 10 Murphy, Caitlin  17 NTRO-ST           1:55.43    2:01.12        
             27.86        58.34 (30.48)
        1:29.85 (31.51)     2:01.12 (31.27)
 11 Cates, Tyler     17 ATAC-ST           1:57.75    2:02.97        
             28.41        59.72 (31.31)
        1:31.58 (31.86)     2:02.97 (31.39)
 12 Greene, Emma     18 NTRO-ST           1:57.89    2:03.15        
             28.79        59.62 (30.83)
        1:31.35 (31.73)     2:03.15 (31.80)
 13 Pitkanen, Sabri  18 NTRO-ST           2:01.35    2:04.47        
             28.09        59.57 (31.48)
        1:31.75 (32.18)     2:04.47 (32.72)
 14 Myers, Caroline  17 WHAC-ST           2:02.49    2:05.76        
             28.40      1:00.59 (32.19)
      2:05.76 (1:05.17)                    
 15 Bose, Ariana     17 ATAC-ST           2:05.55    2:06.10        
             28.78      1:00.85 (32.07)
        1:33.41 (32.56)     2:06.10 (32.69)
 16 Livingston, Kat  17 WHAC-ST           2:10.49    2:06.67        
             27.93        59.66 (31.73)
        1:33.23 (33.57)     2:06.67 (33.44)
 17 Ringen, Elise    18 AAAA-ST           1:57.46    2:08.31        
             29.04      1:01.69 (32.65)
        1:35.17 (33.48)     2:08.31 (33.14)
 18 Gordon, Lindsey  17 LSAC-ST           2:04.93    2:11.13        
             29.92      1:02.42 (32.50)
        1:36.62 (34.20)     2:11.13 (34.51)
 19 Ross, Alexis     17 LCA-ST            2:20.31    2:12.97        
             29.83      1:03.36 (33.53)
        1:38.60 (35.24)     2:12.97 (34.37)
 20 Moskovitz, Aman  17 WHAC-ST           2:13.83    2:13.36        
             30.71      1:04.49 (33.78)
        1:39.55 (35.06)     2:13.36 (33.81)
 21 Stokes, Abby     17 WLOO-ST           2:19.57    2:16.92        
             30.21      1:04.70 (34.49)
        1:40.68 (35.98)     2:16.92 (36.24)
 22 Lozano, Hannah   17 AAAA-ST           2:15.38    2:21.88        
             32.44      1:07.98 (35.54)
        1:45.48 (37.50)     2:21.88 (36.40)
 23 Gonce, Alex      17 LCA-ST            2:22.71    2:32.32        
             33.51      1:11.88 (38.37)
        1:52.34 (40.46)     2:32.32 (39.98)
 -- Langdon, Charlo  17 WLOO-ST           2:15.40         NS        
 -- Garcia, Elena    17 AAAA-ST           2:03.41         NS        
 -- Rutledge, Miko   17 AQSA-ST           2:04.26         NS        
 -- Moumouris, Evye  17 WHAC-ST           1:59.92         NS        
 
 Event 22  Women 19 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wu, Angelia      21 WHAC-ST           2:16.73    2:15.53        
             29.80      1:02.17 (32.37)
        1:38.44 (36.27)     2:15.53 (37.09)
 
 Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan    14 NTRO-ST           1:44.21    1:42.65        
             23.55        49.98 (26.43)
        1:16.42 (26.44)     1:42.65 (26.23)
  2 Roberts, Evan    13 WLOO-ST           1:49.23    1:46.36        
             24.08        50.95 (26.87)
        1:19.01 (28.06)     1:46.36 (27.35)
  3 Wang, Sonny      14 WLOO-ST           1:48.99    1:47.80        
             24.27        51.72 (27.45)
        1:20.38 (28.66)     1:47.80 (27.42)
  4 Alarcon, Kaden   13 NTRO-ST           1:50.06    1:49.21        
             25.09        52.39 (27.30)
        1:20.70 (28.31)     1:49.21 (28.51)
  5 Spaulding, Aida  14 WLOO-ST           1:54.48    1:49.48        
             25.53        53.15 (27.62)
        1:21.43 (28.28)     1:49.48 (28.05)
  6 Radcliff, Grady  14 WLOO-ST           1:51.52    1:49.84        
             25.69        53.89 (28.20)
        1:22.28 (28.39)     1:49.84 (27.56)
  7 Bose, Levi       14 ATAC-ST           1:52.35    1:50.20        
             26.05        53.71 (27.66)
        1:21.98 (28.27)     1:50.20 (28.22)
  8 Bishop, Danny    14 NTRO-ST           1:50.71    1:50.61        
             25.45        53.51 (28.06)
        1:22.35 (28.84)     1:50.61 (28.26)
  9 Brown, Anderson  14 HSC-ST            1:54.16    1:52.01        
             25.44        53.35 (27.91)
        1:23.15 (29.80)     1:52.01 (28.86)
 10 Mandacina, Bray  14 AAAA-ST           1:57.90    1:54.78        
             26.50        55.60 (29.10)
        1:25.37 (29.77)     1:54.78 (29.41)
 11 Petersen, Kole   14 TST-ST            1:54.29    1:55.72        
             26.98        55.82 (28.84)
        1:25.76 (29.94)     1:55.72 (29.96)
 12 Gettys, Bucky    13 GOLD-ST           1:58.19    1:57.83        
             27.22        56.91 (29.69)
        1:27.49 (30.58)     1:57.83 (30.34)
 13 Trout, Gabriel   14 ATAC-ST           2:01.58    1:59.59        
             27.78        57.83 (30.05)
        1:28.85 (31.02)     1:59.59 (30.74)
 14 Ott, Noah        13 AAAA-ST           2:01.95    1:59.72        
             28.06        59.27 (31.21)
        1:29.69 (30.42)     1:59.72 (30.03)
 15 Manzo, Jason     13 AAAA-ST           2:00.52    1:59.90        
             27.79        58.00 (30.21)
        1:29.37 (31.37)     1:59.90 (30.53)
 16 Eklund, Zane     14 AQTX-ST           2:02.11    2:00.11        
             27.61        58.46 (30.85)
        1:29.94 (31.48)     2:00.11 (30.17)
 17 Robles Basalo,   14 AAAA-ST           2:01.96    2:00.13        
             27.99        58.89 (30.90)
        1:30.26 (31.37)     2:00.13 (29.87)
 18 Hays, Zachary    13 ATAC-ST           2:01.56    2:00.22        
             26.66        57.28 (30.62)
        1:29.56 (32.28)     2:00.22 (30.66)
 19 Taylor, Michael  14 NTRO-ST           2:01.97    2:00.77        
             27.30        57.61 (30.31)
        1:29.21 (31.60)     2:00.77 (31.56)
 20 Goldhammer, Jac  14 AAAA-ST           2:03.67    2:00.90        
             27.92        58.43 (30.51)
        1:29.47 (31.04)     2:00.90 (31.43)
 21 Lucas, Nathan    13 WLOO-ST           1:57.26    2:01.19        
             27.35        58.09 (30.74)
        1:29.73 (31.64)     2:01.19 (31.46)
 22 McDonald, Liam   14 RUSH-ST           2:02.64    2:01.96        
             27.97        59.50 (31.53)
        1:31.31 (31.81)     2:01.96 (30.65)
 23 Sullivan, Cade   13 LCA-ST            2:02.68    2:02.50        
             28.01        59.77 (31.76)
        1:32.00 (32.23)     2:02.50 (30.50)
 24 Leong, Ivan      13 WLOO-ST           2:02.30    2:02.68        
             27.93        58.83 (30.90)
        1:31.12 (32.29)     2:02.68 (31.56)
 25 Jones, Jackson   14 ATAC-ST           2:10.26    2:03.76        
             27.78        59.62 (31.84)
        1:32.45 (32.83)     2:03.76 (31.31)
 26 Daly, Connor     13 LCA-ST            2:15.77    2:04.10        
             28.82      1:00.54 (31.72)
        1:32.14 (31.60)     2:04.10 (31.96)
 27 Ortiz Carrion,   13 AAAA-ST           2:06.02    2:04.50        
             28.87      1:00.44 (31.57)
        1:32.44 (32.00)     2:04.50 (32.06)
 28 Propst, Preston  13 TXLA-ST           2:06.33    2:04.60        
             28.91      1:00.20 (31.29)
        1:32.28 (32.08)     2:04.60 (32.32)
 29 Cox, Connor      13 TXLA-ST           2:07.75    2:05.37        
             28.44      1:00.38 (31.94)
        1:32.94 (32.56)     2:05.37 (32.43)
 30 Harrison, Bexon  13 AQSA-ST           2:04.35    2:05.46        
             28.84      1:01.80 (32.96)
        1:34.34 (32.54)     2:05.46 (31.12)
 31 Duarte, Daniel   14 GOLD-ST           2:05.12    2:06.65        
             29.21      1:01.22 (32.01)
        1:34.20 (32.98)     2:06.65 (32.45)
 32 Hardeman, Zach   13 AAAA-ST           2:10.80    2:07.07        
             28.73      1:01.29 (32.56)
        1:34.84 (33.55)     2:07.07 (32.23)
 33 Polk, Isaiah     13 AAAA-ST           2:05.28    2:07.21        
             28.56      1:00.73 (32.17)
        1:34.58 (33.85)     2:07.21 (32.63)
 34 Neill, Mark      14 LCA-ST            2:06.02    2:08.26        
             29.56      1:02.85 (33.29)
      2:08.26 (1:05.41)                    
 35 Whitworth, Toby  14 WLOO-ST           2:09.75    2:08.32        
             29.21      1:03.09 (33.88)
        1:36.82 (33.73)     2:08.32 (31.50)
 36 Stewart, Colin   13 AAAA-ST           2:10.31    2:09.22        
             29.60      1:02.17 (32.57)
        1:35.48 (33.31)     2:09.22 (33.74)
 37 Postelnicu, Dav  14 WLOO-ST           2:09.91    2:09.40        
             28.65      1:02.03 (33.38)
        1:36.65 (34.62)     2:09.40 (32.75)
 38 Moore, Ethan     13 AAAA-ST           2:14.05    2:10.01        
             30.14    2:10.01 (1:39.87)
 39 Nelms, Josh      14 AAAA-ST           2:15.05    2:10.32        
             29.83      1:02.93 (33.10)
        1:37.32 (34.39)     2:10.32 (33.00)
 40 Makwana, Sohan   14 WLOO-ST           2:13.49    2:11.05        
             29.67      1:02.86 (33.19)
        1:36.81 (33.95)     2:11.05 (34.24)
 41 Goh, Zach        13 WLOO-ST           2:22.87    2:11.46        
             28.81      1:02.47 (33.66)
        1:36.55 (34.08)     2:11.46 (34.91)
 42 Barley, Mack     13 ATAC-ST           2:12.46    2:12.93        
             31.17      1:04.82 (33.65)
        1:39.35 (34.53)     2:12.93 (33.58)
 43 Allen, Matthew   14 WLOO-ST           2:18.49    2:13.89        
             30.47      1:04.83 (34.36)
        1:40.32 (35.49)     2:13.89 (33.57)
 44 Shen, Kevin      13 TXLA-ST           2:14.28    2:14.40        
             30.25      1:04.55 (34.30)
        1:40.24 (35.69)     2:14.40 (34.16)
 45 Molloy, Danny    13 WLOO-ST           2:15.25    2:14.53        
             29.75      1:05.01 (35.26)
        1:39.83 (34.82)     2:14.53 (34.70)
 46 Chappelear, Cal  13 LCA-ST            2:19.24    2:14.75        
             31.35      1:06.50 (35.15)
        1:41.15 (34.65)     2:14.75 (33.60)
 47 Deelman, Jack    14 FISH-ST           2:17.71    2:15.01        
             30.96      1:04.58 (33.62)
        1:39.72 (35.14)     2:15.01 (35.29)
 48 Rutledge, Ian    13 UN-ST             2:20.03    2:15.37        
             32.26      1:07.45 (35.19)
        1:42.06 (34.61)     2:15.37 (33.31)
 49 Angie, Braydon   14 WLOO-ST           2:19.54    2:15.48        
             29.59      1:03.56 (33.97)
        1:39.48 (35.92)     2:15.48 (36.00)
 50 Kolecki, Ace     14 WLOO-ST           2:18.31    2:15.63        
             30.12      1:05.29 (35.17)
        1:41.34 (36.05)     2:15.63 (34.29)
 51 Ledbetter, Jord  13 UN-ST             2:19.14    2:15.64        
             30.02                     
            1:40.19 ( )     2:15.64 (35.45)
 52 Maguire, Cayden  14 FISH-ST           2:07.08    2:16.29        
             28.17      1:02.62 (34.45)
        1:39.97 (37.35)     2:16.29 (36.32)
 53 Gonzalez, Natha  13 TXLA-ST           2:22.19    2:20.07        
             31.19      1:05.72 (34.53)
        1:42.85 (37.13)     2:20.07 (37.22)
 54 Smith, Benjamin  13 AAAA-ST           2:21.93    2:20.22        
             32.67      1:07.96 (35.29)
        1:45.13 (37.17)     2:20.22 (35.09)
 55 Pollack, Jake    13 AAAA-ST           2:21.67    2:20.37        
             31.39      1:07.27 (35.88)
        1:44.77 (37.50)     2:20.37 (35.60)
 56 Minter, Evan     13 RUSH-ST           2:21.01    2:22.71        
             32.21      1:08.69 (36.48)
        1:46.40 (37.71)     2:22.71 (36.31)
 -- King, Daniel     13 AAAA-ST           2:20.24         NS        
 -- Beardslee, Daul  14 AQTX-ST           2:20.78         NS        
 -- Lain, Max        14 COTA-ST           2:05.43         NS        
 -- England, Dylan   14 COTA-ST           1:59.78         NS        
 -- Breckenridge, C  14 AQSA-ST           2:17.76         NS        
 -- Thornton, Henry  14 FISH-ST           2:18.87         NS        
 -- Lee, Kevin       13 AAAA-ST           2:21.04         NS        
 -- Propst, Pierce   13 TXLA-ST           2:04.12        SCR        
 -- Scott, Lionel    13 AAAA-ST           2:12.12        SCR        
 
 Event 22  Men 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pineiro, Danny   16 NTRO-ST           1:42.95    1:43.95        
             23.52        49.04 (25.52)
        1:16.35 (27.31)     1:43.95 (27.60)
  2 Burns, Shane     15 TXLA-ST           1:46.79    1:44.38        
             24.47        50.54 (26.07)
        1:17.37 (26.83)     1:44.38 (27.01)
  3 Flynn, Kelson    15 NTRO-ST           1:45.60    1:44.46        
             24.25        50.65 (26.40)
        1:17.99 (27.34)     1:44.46 (26.47)
  4 Li, Eric         16 NTRO-ST           1:48.84    1:46.98        
             24.77        51.77 (27.00)
        1:19.52 (27.75)     1:46.98 (27.46)
  5 Stewart, Ian     15 AAAA-ST           1:48.53    1:47.45        
             25.08        52.49 (27.41)
        1:19.92 (27.43)     1:47.45 (27.53)
  6 Cullicott, Ian   16 NTRO-ST           1:49.40    1:47.67        
             24.93        51.84 (26.91)
        1:19.76 (27.92)     1:47.67 (27.91)
  7 Singletary, Joh  15 NTRO-ST           1:46.99    1:48.79        
             25.05        52.28 (27.23)
        1:20.39 (28.11)     1:48.79 (28.40)
  8 Jardenil, Kyle   16 AAAA-ST           1:50.10    1:49.11        
             25.42        53.25 (27.83)
        1:21.23 (27.98)     1:49.11 (27.88)
  9 Stephenson, Mat  15 TXLA-ST           1:50.17    1:49.13        
             25.16        53.16 (28.00)
        1:21.99 (28.83)     1:49.13 (27.14)
 10 Luna, Leo        16 AAAA-ST           1:46.21    1:50.08        
             25.13        52.88 (27.75)
        1:21.58 (28.70)     1:50.08 (28.50)
 11 Jung, Alvin      16 TXLA-ST           1:49.99    1:50.33        
             25.75        53.40 (27.65)
        1:21.92 (28.52)     1:50.33 (28.41)
 12 Roberts, Justin  16 WLOO-ST           1:49.44    1:50.65        
             25.37        53.28 (27.91)
        1:22.14 (28.86)     1:50.65 (28.51)
 13 Hester, Jack     16 TXLA-ST           1:52.41    1:50.93        
             26.01        54.08 (28.07)
        1:22.39 (28.31)     1:50.93 (28.54)
 14 Olsen, Karsten   15 NTRO-ST           1:53.24    1:51.10        
             25.41        53.56 (28.15)
        1:22.25 (28.69)     1:51.10 (28.85)
 15 Vinnik, Maxim    16 NTRO-ST           1:53.30    1:51.32        
             25.38        53.54 (28.16)
        1:22.65 (29.11)     1:51.32 (28.67)
 16 Cai, Kevin       15 AAAA-ST           1:52.96    1:51.38        
             26.31        54.41 (28.10)
        1:23.06 (28.65)     1:51.38 (28.32)
 17 Pereira, Sergio  15 NTRO-ST           1:50.51    1:51.56        
             25.08        53.49 (28.41)
        1:22.74 (29.25)     1:51.56 (28.82)
 18 Ray, Len         16 AAAA-ST           1:57.81    1:52.19        
             26.14        54.82 (28.68)
        1:23.96 (29.14)     1:52.19 (28.23)
 19 Rodriguez Couti  16 AAAA-ST           1:50.18    1:52.26        
             26.10        53.87 (27.77)
        1:22.66 (28.79)     1:52.26 (29.60)
 20 Moore, Gavin     15 AAAA-ST           1:54.08    1:52.70        
             25.97        54.58 (28.61)
        1:23.61 (29.03)     1:52.70 (29.09)
 21 Bennett, Colton  15 ATAC-ST           1:55.88    1:53.47        
             25.94        54.05 (28.11)
        1:23.67 (29.62)     1:53.47 (29.80)
 22 Gordon, Gage     16 LCA-ST            1:55.00    1:54.01        
             26.53        55.38 (28.85)
        1:24.99 (29.61)     1:54.01 (29.02)
 23 Sabuda, Matthew  15 NTRO-ST           1:56.26    1:54.04        
             25.86        54.81 (28.95)
        1:24.88 (30.07)     1:54.04 (29.16)
 24 Cao, Kellen      15 WLOO-ST           1:52.23    1:54.10        
             26.09        54.77 (28.68)
        1:24.41 (29.64)     1:54.10 (29.69)
 25 Esslemont, Zand  15 NTRO-ST           1:50.58    1:54.68        
             25.87        54.69 (28.82)
        1:24.84 (30.15)     1:54.68 (29.84)
 26 Spradling, Rile  15 AAAA-ST           2:00.03    1:54.90        
             26.63        55.62 (28.99)
        1:25.37 (29.75)     1:54.90 (29.53)
 27 Privott, Riley   16 AQTX-ST           1:55.19    1:54.94        
             25.30        54.26 (28.96)
        1:25.21 (30.95)     1:54.94 (29.73)
 28 Brewer, Taber    16 AAAA-ST           1:58.71    1:55.41        
             27.32        56.58 (29.26)
        1:26.12 (29.54)     1:55.41 (29.29)
 29 Gutierrez, Luke  16 LCA-ST            1:56.54    1:55.47        
             26.30        55.20 (28.90)
        1:25.31 (30.11)     1:55.47 (30.16)
 30 Zaplatar, Izak   16 TXLA-ST           1:56.78    1:55.81        
             26.91        56.33 (29.42)
        1:26.98 (30.65)     1:55.81 (28.83)
 31 Woehrle, Ryan    16 AAAA-ST           1:56.21    1:56.28        
             26.92        56.06 (29.14)
        1:26.36 (30.30)     1:56.28 (29.92)
 32 Prins, Ethan     15 TXLA-ST           1:55.53    1:56.30        
             26.06        55.63 (29.57)
        1:27.11 (31.48)     1:56.30 (29.19)
 33 Hawkins, Gabe    15 AQSA-ST           1:58.29    1:56.38        
             25.95        55.17 (29.22)
        1:25.53 (30.36)     1:56.38 (30.85)
 34 Foote, Alex      16 NTRO-ST           1:56.71    1:56.47        
             26.34        55.97 (29.63)
        1:26.30 (30.33)     1:56.47 (30.17)
 35 Hagenau, Dietri  16 WHAC-ST           1:57.29    1:57.05        
             26.53        55.67 (29.14)
        1:26.17 (30.50)     1:57.05 (30.88)
 36 Ledbetter, Jack  15 UN-ST             2:04.95    1:57.15        
             26.85        57.02 (30.17)
        1:27.75 (30.73)     1:57.15 (29.40)
 37 Robertson, Mich  15 AAAA-ST           1:58.46    1:58.04        
             26.59        56.72 (30.13)
        1:27.93 (31.21)     1:58.04 (30.11)
 38 Dullea, Ryan     16 AAAA-ST           2:12.13    1:58.95        
             27.73        58.85 (31.12)
        1:29.61 (30.76)     1:58.95 (29.34)
 39 Schwartz, Zach   16 HSC-ST            2:01.18    1:59.15        
             26.48        56.89 (30.41)
        1:28.19 (31.30)     1:59.15 (30.96)
 40 Yao, Victor      16 TXLA-ST           2:04.48    1:59.89        
             28.03        58.98 (30.95)
        1:30.31 (31.33)     1:59.89 (29.58)
 41 Perez, Nate      15 AAAA-ST           2:04.62    2:00.60        
             28.35        59.41 (31.06)
        1:30.43 (31.02)     2:00.60 (30.17)
 42 Minter, Perrin   15 RUSH-ST           2:04.27    2:01.22        
             27.90        58.90 (31.00)
        1:30.87 (31.97)     2:01.22 (30.35)
 43 Nwaeze, Ejike    16 AAAA-ST           2:03.65    2:02.44        
             27.81        59.17 (31.36)
        1:31.47 (32.30)     2:02.44 (30.97)
 44 Gass, Nathan     15 AQTX-ST           1:59.63    2:03.10        
             26.44        57.52 (31.08)
        1:30.28 (32.76)     2:03.10 (32.82)
 45 Locke, Mason     16 AQTX-ST           2:03.99    2:03.56        
             27.31        57.88 (30.57)
        1:30.82 (32.94)     2:03.56 (32.74)
 46 Jones, Devin     16 ATAC-ST           2:01.04    2:03.68        
             27.28    2:03.68 (1:36.40)
 47 Jeffery, Matthe  15 AQSA-ST           2:07.56    2:03.80        
             28.25      1:00.34 (32.09)
        1:32.96 (32.62)     2:03.80 (30.84)
 48 Cameron, Joseph  16 TXLA-ST           2:10.17    2:04.31        
             27.95        58.84 (30.89)
        1:31.76 (32.92)     2:04.31 (32.55)
 49 Gordon, Luke     15 TXLA-ST           2:10.59    2:05.18        
             26.67        57.67 (31.00)
        1:31.54 (33.87)     2:05.18 (33.64)
 50 Dawson, Ace      16 AQTX-ST           2:03.84    2:05.82        
             27.84        58.48 (30.64)
        1:31.85 (33.37)     2:05.82 (33.97)
 51 Butler, Keegan   15 UN-ST             2:07.95    2:06.89        
             28.61      1:01.12 (32.51)
        1:34.43 (33.31)     2:06.89 (32.46)
 52 Wu, Harry        15 WHAC-ST           2:03.42    2:07.47        
             28.29      1:00.47 (32.18)
        1:34.80 (34.33)     2:07.47 (32.67)
 53 Nicholson, Jame  15 LSAC-ST           2:06.16    2:07.73        
             29.20      1:02.21 (33.01)
        1:35.84 (33.63)     2:07.73 (31.89)
 54 Mastrian, Luke   15 WLOO-ST           2:11.88    2:09.29        
             27.35        59.75 (32.40)
        1:35.16 (35.41)     2:09.29 (34.13)
 55 Puska, Manning   15 GOLD-ST           2:12.64    2:13.28        
             29.56      1:03.49 (33.93)
        1:39.27 (35.78)     2:13.28 (34.01)
 56 Gopal, Eashaan   15 WLOO-ST           2:16.52    2:13.33        
             29.71      1:04.44 (34.73)
        1:39.71 (35.27)     2:13.33 (33.62)
 57 Flores, Woody    15 TXLA-ST           2:14.33    2:13.88        
             29.79      1:04.01 (34.22)
        1:41.13 (37.12)     2:13.88 (32.75)
 58 Larson, Kyle     16 TXLA-ST           2:01.03    2:14.37        
             30.59      1:03.59 (33.00)
        1:38.54 (34.95)     2:14.37 (35.83)
 -- Sumner, Quentin  16 NTRO-ST           1:50.26         DQ        
      False start
             25.08        52.62 (27.54)
        1:20.99 (28.37)          DQ (28.58)
 -- Bates, Seth      15 HSC-ST            2:12.17         NS        
 -- Hunninghake, Jo  16 NTRO-ST           1:45.58         NS        
 -- Jeffery, Andrew  16 AQSA-ST           1:54.75         NS        
 -- Mauck, Quinn     16 NTRO-ST           1:51.84        SCR        
 -- Peterson, Jack   16 LCA-ST            1:58.78        SCR        
 
 Event 22  Men 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Flynn, Bryce     17 NTRO-ST           1:40.95    1:40.12        
             22.93        48.05 (25.12)
        1:13.92 (25.87)     1:40.12 (26.20)
  2 Furrer, Corby    17 NTRO-ST           1:38.84    1:43.40        
             22.53        47.81 (25.28)
        1:15.06 (27.25)     1:43.40 (28.34)
  3 Henry, Danny     17 TXLA-ST           1:45.38    1:43.57        
             23.93        49.83 (25.90)
        1:16.56 (26.73)     1:43.57 (27.01)
  4 Lynch, Alex      18 TXLA-ST           1:49.60    1:44.08        
             23.98        50.02 (26.04)
        1:17.17 (27.15)     1:44.08 (26.91)
  5 Player, Samuel   17 AAAA-ST           1:39.37    1:44.44        
             24.23        50.90 (26.67)
        1:17.85 (26.95)     1:44.44 (26.59)
  6 Butler, Lance    17 COTA-ST           1:43.47    1:44.48        
             24.08        51.08 (27.00)
        1:18.37 (27.29)     1:44.48 (26.11)
  7 Kennedy, Jackso  17 AAAA-ST           1:42.05    1:44.71        
             24.60        51.04 (26.44)
        1:18.25 (27.21)     1:44.71 (26.46)
  8 Skowronski, Ale  17 WLOO-ST           1:47.23    1:44.77        
             24.08        50.44 (26.36)
        1:17.53 (27.09)     1:44.77 (27.24)
  9 Lemke, Christop  17 LCA-ST            1:48.61    1:46.93        
             24.96        51.84 (26.88)
        1:19.19 (27.35)     1:46.93 (27.74)
 10 Munson, Trey     18 WHAC-ST           1:45.60    1:48.79        
             24.72        51.39 (26.67)
        1:19.46 (28.07)     1:48.79 (29.33)
 11 Schaefer, Justi  17 GOLD-ST           1:49.11    1:49.63        
             25.78        53.41 (27.63)
        1:21.63 (28.22)     1:49.63 (28.00)
 12 Farris, Caleb    17 WHAC-ST           1:49.35    1:49.86        
             24.55        51.85 (27.30)
        1:21.45 (29.60)     1:49.86 (28.41)
 13 Worley, Jacob    18 TXLA-ST           1:53.87    1:50.26        
             24.75        52.38 (27.63)
        1:21.39 (29.01)     1:50.26 (28.87)
 14 Chappelear, Jak  18 UN-ST             1:45.11    1:50.50        
             24.97        52.43 (27.46)
        1:21.04 (28.61)     1:50.50 (29.46)
 15 Shraga, Gal      17 TXLA-ST           1:55.59    1:50.59        
             25.19        52.52 (27.33)
        1:21.38 (28.86)     1:50.59 (29.21)
 16 Kershner, Cole   17 TXLA-ST           1:55.07    1:52.49        
             25.47        54.14 (28.67)
        1:23.56 (29.42)     1:52.49 (28.93)
 17 Clennan, Ian     18 LSAC-ST           1:51.03    1:52.59        
             26.54        54.93 (28.39)
        1:24.14 (29.21)     1:52.59 (28.45)
 18 Shenouda, Mark   18 AAAA-ST           2:03.30    1:53.41        
             25.09        53.66 (28.57)
        1:24.23 (30.57)     1:53.41 (29.18)
 19 Allen, Gabe      17 AAAA-ST           1:57.00    1:54.95        
             26.21        54.65 (28.44)
        1:24.75 (30.10)     1:54.95 (30.20)
 20 Liew, Vincent    17 GOLD-ST           1:51.26    1:55.25        
             26.68        55.97 (29.29)
        1:25.68 (29.71)     1:55.25 (29.57)
 21 Wadley, Josh     17 LSAC-ST           1:51.24    1:55.74        
             26.01        55.01 (29.00)
        1:25.54 (30.53)     1:55.74 (30.20)
 22 Jorgenson, Devo  17 TXLA-ST           1:55.61    1:57.33        
             26.44        55.58 (29.14)
        1:26.46 (30.88)     1:57.33 (30.87)
 23 Cheng, Paul      17 TXLA-ST           2:02.84    1:58.06        
             26.74        57.89 (31.15)
        1:28.25 (30.36)     1:58.06 (29.81)
 24 Milushev, Justi  17 NTRO-ST           1:59.30    1:58.07        
             27.90        57.55 (29.65)
        1:28.08 (30.53)     1:58.07 (29.99)
 25 Nassar, Salem    17 NTRO-ST           1:55.12    1:58.49        
             26.92        57.15 (30.23)
        1:28.13 (30.98)     1:58.49 (30.36)
 26 Easterbrooks, K  17 GOLD-ST           2:09.99    2:00.54        
             27.81        59.37 (31.56)
        1:32.50 (33.13)     2:00.54 (28.04)
 27 Dulaney, Cade    17 TXLA-ST           2:02.74    2:02.13        
             28.04        58.90 (30.86)
        1:30.38 (31.48)     2:02.13 (31.75)
 28 Jenkins, Taishi  17 TXLA-ST           2:05.18    2:02.80        
             27.22        58.70 (31.48)
        1:30.82 (32.12)     2:02.80 (31.98)
 29 Rosprim, Aidan   17 COTA-ST           2:07.00    2:03.15        
             27.56        59.16 (31.60)
        1:30.88 (31.72)     2:03.15 (32.27)
 30 Jenkins, Kibou   17 TXLA-ST           2:03.97    2:03.31        
             26.60        57.14 (30.54)
        1:29.58 (32.44)     2:03.31 (33.73)
 31 Trimyer, Jordan  18 TXLA-ST           2:02.40    2:03.70        
             27.80        58.92 (31.12)
        1:31.35 (32.43)     2:03.70 (32.35)
 32 Gruver, Michael  17 TXLA-ST           2:06.96    2:07.93        
             28.74      1:00.48 (31.74)
        1:34.59 (34.11)     2:07.93 (33.34)
 33 Ball, Alex       17 FHD-ST            2:06.58    2:08.89        
             28.24      1:00.74 (32.50)
        1:35.59 (34.85)     2:08.89 (33.30)
 34 Quan, Eric       18 CCSS-ST           2:14.37    2:18.56        
                            1:05.41 ( )
      2:18.56 (1:13.15)                    
 -- Jimenez, Lorenz  17 AAAA-ST           1:48.77         NS        
 -- Carrozza, Coby   18 TXLA-ST           1:34.67         NS        
 -- Hill, Carter     17 AAAA-ST           1:53.83         NS        
 -- Nwaeze, Amechi   17 AAAA-ST           1:44.61         NS        
 -- Abounader, Luca  17 WHAC-ST           1:47.76         NS        
 -- Walters, Christ  17 AAAA-ST           1:45.50         NS        
 -- Ribeiro, Vincen  17 NTRO-ST           1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Dowdy, Josh      17 NTRO-ST           1:49.42        SCR        
 
 Event 22  Men 19 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Clark     24 TXLA-ST           1:33.36    1:35.58        
             22.22        46.31 (24.09)
        1:11.28 (24.97)     1:35.58 (24.30)
  2 Shahatit, Fraih  19 WHAC-ST           1:48.98    1:52.73        
             25.86        53.95 (28.09)
        1:23.15 (29.20)     1:52.73 (29.58)
  3 Martens, Galen   20 CCSS-ST           2:12.40    2:07.48        
             29.27      1:01.21 (31.94)
        1:34.50 (33.29)     2:07.48 (32.98)
 -- Wasson, Jordan   22 TXLA-ST           1:47.91         NS