Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/17/2019
  2019 ST TXLA 11& Over November Unclassified - 11/15/2019 to 11/17/2019   
                  Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center                   
                        Hosted By Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koltz, Michaela  14 NTRO-ST           1:06.55    1:04.78        
             30.94      1:04.78 (33.84)
  2 Holcomb, Meredi  14 AAAA-ST           1:05.69    1:06.86        
             31.61      1:06.86 (35.25)
  3 Aunspaugh, Bril  13 WHAC-ST           1:08.82    1:09.03        
             32.00      1:09.03 (37.03)
  4 Moser, Miranda   14 WLOO-ST           1:15.26    1:12.06        
             33.94      1:12.06 (38.12)
  5 Rauteneva, Juli  14 NTRO-ST           1:09.53    1:12.84        
             34.43      1:12.84 (38.41)
  6 LI, Irena        14 TXLA-ST           1:13.16    1:13.14        
             34.45      1:13.14 (38.69)
  7 McQuinn, Ella    13 FISH-ST           1:14.84    1:13.32        
             33.92      1:13.32 (39.40)
  8 Vopat, Morgan    14 WLOO-ST           1:13.89    1:14.53        
             34.92      1:14.53 (39.61)
  9 Castel, Effie    13 WLOO-ST           1:11.25    1:14.88        
             35.20      1:14.88 (39.68)
 10 Hewett, Violet   13 WLOO-ST           1:20.72    1:16.59        
             35.37      1:16.59 (41.22)
 11 Davis, Eva       14 LCA-ST            1:13.50    1:16.81        
             36.70      1:16.81 (40.11)
 12 Grim, Charlotte  13 TXLA-ST           1:19.35    1:17.20        
             36.70      1:17.20 (40.50)
 13 Boutin, Gala     14 AAAA-ST           1:16.02    1:17.56        
             36.48      1:17.56 (41.08)
 14 Taylor, Michell  14 NTRO-ST           1:20.24    1:17.57        
             36.52      1:17.57 (41.05)
 15 Nobles, Mia      13 NTRO-ST           1:18.49    1:18.89        
             37.56      1:18.89 (41.33)
 16 Felty, Kaitlynn  14 TXLA-ST           1:17.73    1:19.08        
             37.78      1:19.08 (41.30)
 17 Schiffelbein, L  13 AQSA-ST           1:23.56    1:19.24        
             38.28      1:19.24 (40.96)
 18 Vedder, Danika   13 COTA-ST           1:20.67    1:19.39        
             37.31      1:19.39 (42.08)
 19 Rychlikova, Nat  14 WLOO-ST           1:20.10    1:19.43        
             36.83      1:19.43 (42.60)
 20 Jenkins, Sora    13 TXLA-ST           1:24.75    1:19.45        
             37.04      1:19.45 (42.41)
 21 Purtell, Zoe     13 AAAA-ST           1:19.08    1:19.76        
             37.74      1:19.76 (42.02)
 22 Warren, Paula    14 NTRO-ST           1:23.88    1:20.16        
             37.41      1:20.16 (42.75)
 23 Killeen, Kara    13 WHAC-ST           1:26.04    1:20.56        
             37.02      1:20.56 (43.54)
 24 Tolar, Sarah     14 AQSA-ST           1:22.78    1:20.61        
             38.99      1:20.61 (41.62)
 25 Berkaw, Keira    14 WLOO-ST           1:23.47    1:20.72        
             36.94      1:20.72 (43.78)
 26 Tee, Ella        13 COTA-ST           1:20.82    1:20.85        
             38.96      1:20.85 (41.89)
 27 Blinchevsky, Ne  13 WLOO-ST           1:20.41    1:20.97        
             38.49      1:20.97 (42.48)
 28 Castillo, Kylie  13 LIFE-ST           1:20.97    1:21.18        
             39.05      1:21.18 (42.13)
 29 Linton, Sarah    13 WLOO-ST           1:19.34    1:21.21        
             39.08      1:21.21 (42.13)
 30 Shan, Grace      14 CCSS-ST           1:22.79    1:21.26        
             38.74      1:21.26 (42.52)
 31 Stogner, Macken  13 COTA-ST           1:21.75    1:21.57        
             38.79      1:21.57 (42.78)
 32 Dominguez, Lace  13 LIFE-ST           1:23.99    1:22.61        
             39.24      1:22.61 (43.37)
 33 Loschke, Zoe     13 RUSH-ST           1:25.90    1:23.10        
             38.40      1:23.10 (44.70)
 34 Guinan, Emma     14 AAAA-ST           1:20.93    1:23.42        
             39.66      1:23.42 (43.76)
 35 Bloss, Hailey    13 WLOO-ST           1:27.61    1:23.80        
             39.29      1:23.80 (44.51)
 36 Shraga, Jordan   13 COTA-ST           1:24.33    1:24.39        
             40.81      1:24.39 (43.58)
 37 Choi, Boyeon     13 AAAA-ST           1:23.90    1:24.68        
             40.75      1:24.68 (43.93)
 38 Nguyen, Han      14 TXLA-ST           1:35.79    1:25.23        
             39.89      1:25.23 (45.34)
 39 Scott, Farrah    13 RUSH-ST           1:30.01    1:25.38        
             40.11      1:25.38 (45.27)
 40 Whatley, Abi     13 UN-ST             1:22.64    1:25.70        
             39.33      1:25.70 (46.37)
 41 Graber, Jing     14 WHAC-ST           1:25.71    1:25.75        
             40.16      1:25.75 (45.59)
 42 Medellin, Mina   14 AQSA-ST           1:26.61    1:26.33        
             40.73      1:26.33 (45.60)
 43 Washburn, Sarah  13 AAAA-ST           1:28.61    1:26.36        
             40.64      1:26.36 (45.72)
 44 Fisher, Addie    13 WLOO-ST           1:24.28    1:26.68        
             40.43      1:26.68 (46.25)
 45 Soto, Xiomara    14 LSAC-ST           1:28.09    1:27.22        
             41.05      1:27.22 (46.17)
 46 Flores, McKenna  14 LCA-ST            1:31.06    1:27.64        
             42.96      1:27.64 (44.68)
 47 Zhang, Valerie   13 WLOO-ST           1:30.15    1:27.67        
             41.19      1:27.67 (46.48)
 48 McCarty, Brenna  14 AQSA-ST           1:26.73    1:28.67        
             42.64      1:28.67 (46.03)
 49 Nguyen, Vy       13 WLOO-ST           1:28.53    1:28.68        
             41.00      1:28.68 (47.68)
 50 Nealis, Noelle   13 FISH-ST           1:27.85    1:29.34        
             41.38      1:29.34 (47.96)
 51 Ram, Sanjana     13 WLOO-ST           1:34.46    1:30.01        
             42.22      1:30.01 (47.79)
 52 Tripp, Brynna    13 FISH-ST           1:33.45    1:30.13        
             41.01      1:30.13 (49.12)
 53 Scholl, Natalee  13 YMCA-ST                NT    1:30.70        
             42.38      1:30.70 (48.32)
 54 Coleman, Audrey  13 LCA-ST            1:32.87    1:30.71        
             42.94      1:30.71 (47.77)
 55 Chor, Angelina   14 WLOO-ST           1:31.34    1:30.76        
             42.28      1:30.76 (48.48)
 56 Ballon, Lola     13 LCA-ST            1:35.83    1:31.33        
             41.04      1:31.33 (50.29)
 57 Huerta, Averly   13 AAAA-ST           1:34.49    1:32.15        
             44.26      1:32.15 (47.89)
 58 Merkin, Natalie  13 WLOO-ST           1:31.43    1:32.32        
             43.76      1:32.32 (48.56)
 59 Propes, Kaitlin  14 LCA-ST            1:37.42    1:32.72        
             43.90      1:32.72 (48.82)
 60 Schneider, Ally  14 TXLA-ST           1:40.00    1:33.44        
             43.43      1:33.44 (50.01)
 61 Andrews, Olivia  13 FISH-ST           1:31.87    1:33.80        
             43.32      1:33.80 (50.48)
 62 Barreto, Alessi  13 LSAC-ST           1:40.12    1:33.91        
             43.72      1:33.91 (50.19)
 63 Crosnoe, Caroli  13 TXLA-ST           1:34.62    1:34.50        
             45.60      1:34.50 (48.90)
 64 Pass, Izzy       14 TXLA-ST           1:38.39    1:34.87        
             45.04      1:34.87 (49.83)
 65 Stivers, Hope    13 LCA-ST            1:36.99    1:35.36        
             44.69      1:35.36 (50.67)
 66 Hope, Lindsay    14 AQSA-ST           1:35.77    1:35.51        
             43.92      1:35.51 (51.59)
 67 Rimel, Maddie    14 TXLA-ST           1:28.19    1:36.22        
             44.72      1:36.22 (51.50)
 68 Roberts, Kately  14 LCA-ST            1:30.99    1:36.32        
             44.48      1:36.32 (51.84)
 69 Cohen, Taryn     13 RUSH-ST                NT    1:36.76        
             43.11      1:36.76 (53.65)
 70 Simmons, Addisy  13 LIFE-ST           1:36.32    1:37.22        
             45.72      1:37.22 (51.50)
 71 Hopkins, Avery   14 YMCA-ST                NT    1:38.32        
             46.56      1:38.32 (51.76)
 72 Pradhan, Mau     13 COTA-ST                NT    1:39.46        
             48.05      1:39.46 (51.41)
 73 Jogee, Summer    13 WLOO-ST           1:38.73    1:40.03        
             46.55      1:40.03 (53.48)
 74 Repich, Aria     14 TXLA-ST           1:37.50    1:44.24        
             48.41      1:44.24 (55.83)
 75 Barry, Abby      13 TXLA-ST           1:39.19    1:51.03        
             51.90      1:51.03 (59.13)
 76 Mehmi, Mehak     13 WLOO-ST           1:55.39    1:53.65        
             49.95    1:53.65 (1:03.70)
 -- Horvath, Sophia  13 WLOO-ST           1:47.33         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
             50.52           DQ (58.31)
 -- Finn, Alex       14 TST-ST                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
             40.78           DQ (45.32)
 -- Rodriguez, Izzi  13 TST-ST                 NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
             52.96           DQ (56.98)
 -- Deviney, Ava     13 COTA-ST           1:29.08         NS        
 -- Steen, Jaden     13 WLOO-ST           1:32.81         NS        
 -- Fuselier, Susie  13 WHAC-ST           1:34.19         NS        
 -- Manning Lorino,  14 WLOO-ST           1:39.37         NS        
 -- Goldhammer, Gra  13 AAAA-ST           1:24.46         NS        
 -- Butel, Lola      13 WHAC-ST           1:29.85         NS        
 -- Prakash, San     13 LCA-ST            2:07.99         NS        
 -- Fullilove, Emma  13 HSC-ST            1:34.67         NS        
 -- Chu, Emma        14 RUSH-ST           1:32.95         NS        
 -- Pruetz, Faith    13 AAAA-ST           1:37.18        SCR        
 -- Coulbourn, Magg  14 COTA-ST           1:48.49        SCR        
 -- Jones, Olivia    13 COTA-ST           1:48.99        SCR        
 -- Lowe, Jade       13 FHD-ST                 NT        SCR        
 
 Event 23  Women 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Garrison, Sophi  16 ATAC-ST           1:02.33    1:02.36        
             29.30      1:02.36 (33.06)
  2 Lynch, Zoe       15 TXLA-ST           1:06.45    1:05.04        
             31.29      1:05.04 (33.75)
  3 Runeman, Sadie   16 TXLA-ST           1:04.46    1:07.66        
             31.86      1:07.66 (35.80)
  4 Coffey, Kaylee   15 AAAA-ST           1:08.84    1:08.22        
             32.19      1:08.22 (36.03)
  5 Tadlock, Gabby   16 UN-ST             1:09.68    1:09.37        
             32.86      1:09.37 (36.51)
  6 Ashbaugh, Taylo  15 NTRO-ST           1:07.01    1:09.64        
             32.71      1:09.64 (36.93)
  7 lin, Erin        16 WHAC-ST           1:09.08    1:10.94        
             33.41      1:10.94 (37.53)
  8 DuBose, Jaylin   15 NTRO-ST           1:09.44    1:11.39        
             33.73      1:11.39 (37.66)
  9 Rudik, Ella      15 AAAA-ST           1:10.36    1:11.93        
             34.67      1:11.93 (37.26)
 10 Cornwell, Megan  16 NTRO-ST           1:09.91    1:12.03        
             34.05      1:12.03 (37.98)
 11 Clevenger, Grac  15 AAAA-ST           1:12.34    1:12.44        
             34.20      1:12.44 (38.24)
 12 Barley, Ariel    16 ATAC-ST           1:12.54    1:12.85        
             34.56      1:12.85 (38.29)
 13 Bui, Jenny       15 NTRO-ST           1:10.66    1:13.09        
             34.28      1:13.09 (38.81)
 14 Stromberger, El  15 TXLA-ST           1:14.65    1:13.69        
             34.65      1:13.69 (39.04)
 15 Gamez, Bella     16 NTRO-ST           1:09.54    1:13.92        
             35.15      1:13.92 (38.77)
 16 Decker, Georgia  16 AAAA-ST           1:09.50    1:14.35        
             34.85      1:14.35 (39.50)
 17 Grossman, Kayle  15 WLOO-ST           1:16.54    1:14.52        
             34.45      1:14.52 (40.07)
 18 Brehmer, Peyton  15 AQSA-ST           1:16.62    1:14.74        
             35.09      1:14.74 (39.65)
 19 Silva, Marissa   16 WHAC-ST           1:17.26    1:15.15        
             35.62      1:15.15 (39.53)
 20 Romine, Maren    15 AAAA-ST           1:15.36    1:15.35        
             36.44      1:15.35 (38.91)
 21 Lampert, Brynn   15 TXLA-ST           1:14.55    1:15.40        
             36.16      1:15.40 (39.24)
 22 McWhorter, Sayl  16 WHAC-ST           1:13.32    1:15.78        
             35.59      1:15.78 (40.19)
 23 Quadrato, Anna   16 AAAA-ST           1:16.77    1:15.79        
             36.35      1:15.79 (39.44)
 24 Digby, Kelly     16 NTRO-ST           1:10.26    1:16.03        
             36.95      1:16.03 (39.08)
 25 Moore, Mikayla   15 AAAA-ST           1:12.80    1:16.08        
             36.72      1:16.08 (39.36)
 26 Clements, Sydne  15 COTA-ST           1:17.01    1:16.17        
             36.07      1:16.17 (40.10)
 27 Castille, Veron  16 LSAC-ST           1:13.27    1:17.16        
             37.60      1:17.16 (39.56)
 28 Leal, Abi        15 AAAA-ST           1:17.91    1:17.56        
             36.46      1:17.56 (41.10)
 29 Mauldin, Gabby   15 AAAA-ST           1:18.52    1:17.65        
             37.16      1:17.65 (40.49)
 30 Munoz, Andrea    16 AAAA-ST           1:14.82    1:17.72        
             36.70      1:17.72 (41.02)
 31 Mao, Luisa       15 TXLA-ST           1:16.68    1:17.76        
             36.70      1:17.76 (41.06)
 32 Robles Basalo,   15 AAAA-ST           1:15.04    1:17.77        
             36.59      1:17.77 (41.18)
 33 Shen, Kelinda    16 TXLA-ST           1:16.98    1:18.02        
             36.20      1:18.02 (41.82)
 34 Urbina, Anavell  15 TXLA-ST           1:20.99    1:21.62        
 35 Gates, Hannah    15 TXLA-ST           1:24.00    1:21.87        
             39.60      1:21.87 (42.27)
 36 Ambraz, Lauren   15 WLOO-ST           1:31.05    1:27.33        
             41.32      1:27.33 (46.01)
 37 Burnett, Izzy    15 HSC-ST            1:29.78    1:29.39        
             42.38      1:29.39 (47.01)
 38 Lewis, Lacie     16 TST-ST                 NT    1:30.05        
             42.90      1:30.05 (47.15)
 39 Smith, Isabella  16 TXLA-ST           1:34.51    1:33.23        
             43.81      1:33.23 (49.42)
 40 Ulian Vilanova,  15 TXLA-ST           1:46.95    1:34.70        
             43.13      1:34.70 (51.57)
 -- Watson, Alex     15 TXLA-ST           1:21.71         NS        
 -- Skrobanek, Lane  16 AAAA-ST           1:14.91         NS        
 -- Planz, Liana     15 TST-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Jimenez, Isabel  15 AAAA-ST           1:19.32         NS        
 -- Summers, Sage    15 HSC-ST            1:40.84         NS        
 -- Sullivan, Carol  15 TXLA-ST           1:06.92         NS        
 -- Gore, Shireen    15 NTRO-ST           1:19.89         NS        
 -- Harton, Aspen    16 TXLA-ST                NT        SCR        
 
 Event 23  Women 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Weeks, Cassondr  17 ATAC-ST           1:09.77    1:09.26        
             32.75      1:09.26 (36.51)
  2 Lelinski, Danie  17 LCA-ST            1:06.61    1:09.89        
             33.02      1:09.89 (36.87)
  3 Longi, Ava       17 WHAC-ST           1:15.67    1:10.02        
             33.04      1:10.02 (36.98)
  4 Freeman, Allie   17 WLOO-ST           1:10.61    1:11.13        
             33.13      1:11.13 (38.00)
  5 Bentley, Ally    17 AAAA-ST           1:13.67    1:15.75        
             35.63      1:15.75 (40.12)
  6 Janicki, Sarah   17 UN-CO             1:25.67    1:16.37        
             35.66      1:16.37 (40.71)
  7 Gonce, Alex      17 LCA-ST            1:29.29    1:31.84        
             43.52      1:31.84 (48.32)
  8 Lozano, Hannah   17 AAAA-ST           1:27.35    1:32.14        
             43.69      1:32.14 (48.45)
  9 DeBoer, Kate     18 HSC-ST            1:30.81    1:33.05        
             43.27      1:33.05 (49.78)
 10 Odom, Zipporah   17 FISH-ST           1:42.84    1:38.39        
             46.26      1:38.39 (52.13)
 -- Garcia, Elena    17 AAAA-ST           1:15.81         NS        
 -- Buhl, Yasmina    17 UN-ST             1:17.89         NS        
 
 Event 23  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jeremy    13 NTRO-ST           1:01.97    1:01.43        
             28.96      1:01.43 (32.47)
  2 Scott, Luke      14 AAAA-ST           1:03.54    1:02.64        
             29.64      1:02.64 (33.00)
  3 Mandacina, Bray  14 AAAA-ST           1:01.42    1:03.56        
             30.06      1:03.56 (33.50)
  4 Thomason, Nate   14 WLOO-ST           1:06.89    1:04.31        
             30.25      1:04.31 (34.06)
  5 Petersen, Kole   14 TST-ST            1:04.72    1:04.58        
             30.71      1:04.58 (33.87)
  6 Baxley, James    14 WLOO-ST           1:08.15    1:05.09        
             30.64      1:05.09 (34.45)
  7 Blancaflor, Ran  14 NTRO-ST           1:05.47    1:05.91        
             31.06      1:05.91 (34.85)
  8 Elbert, Alex     14 WHAC-ST           1:06.33    1:06.21        
             31.66      1:06.21 (34.55)
  9 Spaulding, Aida  14 WLOO-ST           1:07.95    1:06.49        
             30.71      1:06.49 (35.78)
 10 Bishop, Danny    14 NTRO-ST           1:07.27    1:07.16        
             31.41      1:07.16 (35.75)
 11 Guzman, Marco    14 LSAC-ST           1:05.14    1:07.27        
             32.42      1:07.27 (34.85)
 12 Gupta, Arsh      14 WLOO-ST           1:08.48    1:07.29        
             31.70      1:07.29 (35.59)
 13 Hays, Zachary    13 ATAC-ST           1:08.79    1:07.35        
             32.01      1:07.35 (35.34)
 14 Leong, Ivan      13 WLOO-ST           1:08.54    1:07.40        
             31.59      1:07.40 (35.81)
 15 Hardeman, Zach   13 AAAA-ST           1:10.09    1:07.51        
             32.29      1:07.51 (35.22)
 16 Lee, Aaron       13 TXLA-ST           1:08.31    1:07.94        
             32.25      1:07.94 (35.69)
 17 Taylor, Michael  14 NTRO-ST           1:08.46    1:08.13        
             31.99      1:08.13 (36.14)
 18 Hagan, Augie     14 WHAC-ST           1:11.50    1:08.43        
             32.04      1:08.43 (36.39)
 19 Moore, Jack      14 AAAA-ST           1:11.03    1:08.78        
             32.15      1:08.78 (36.63)
 20 Roybal, Kai      14 AAAA-ST           1:10.08    1:08.87        
             31.80      1:08.87 (37.07)
 21 Polk, Isaiah     13 AAAA-ST           1:11.19    1:10.55        
             33.55      1:10.55 (37.00)
 22 Wang, Raphael    13 WLOO-ST           1:13.19    1:11.24        
             33.88      1:11.24 (37.36)
 23 Guerra, Palmer   14 AQSA-ST           1:16.83    1:12.55        
             35.43      1:12.55 (37.12)
 24 Padurean, Rober  14 WLOO-ST           1:17.28    1:13.29        
             34.42      1:13.29 (38.87)
 25 Makwana, Sohan   14 WLOO-ST           1:13.75    1:13.31        
             34.98      1:13.31 (38.33)
 26 Postelnicu, Dav  14 WLOO-ST           1:17.72    1:13.33        
             34.37      1:13.33 (38.96)
 27 Ott, Noah        13 AAAA-ST           1:13.76    1:13.87        
             34.36      1:13.87 (39.51)
 28 Goldhammer, Jac  14 AAAA-ST           1:16.41    1:13.88        
             34.81      1:13.88 (39.07)
 29 Ortiz Carrion,   13 AAAA-ST           1:15.50    1:14.17        
             35.08      1:14.17 (39.09)
 30 McDonald, Liam   14 RUSH-ST           1:12.76    1:14.45        
             34.41      1:14.45 (40.04)
 31 Lavania, Sartha  14 WLOO-ST           1:16.71    1:14.82        
             35.20      1:14.82 (39.62)
 32 Gonzalez, Natha  13 TXLA-ST           1:17.71    1:15.75        
             35.40      1:15.75 (40.35)
 33 Molloy, Danny    13 WLOO-ST           1:17.65    1:15.82        
             36.22      1:15.82 (39.60)
 34 Maguire, Cayden  14 FISH-ST           1:16.18    1:15.90        
             35.09      1:15.90 (40.81)
 35 Moore, Ethan     13 AAAA-ST           1:19.49    1:15.96        
             35.85      1:15.96 (40.11)
 36 Ledbetter, Jord  13 UN-ST                  NT    1:15.97        
             35.23      1:15.97 (40.74)
 37 Mantorval, Gus   14 LSAC-ST           1:19.91    1:17.56        
             36.26      1:17.56 (41.30)
 38 Neill, Mark      14 LCA-ST            1:16.52    1:18.41        
             36.54      1:18.41 (41.87)
 39 Lucas, Nathan    13 WLOO-ST           1:17.22    1:18.50        
             35.90      1:18.50 (42.60)
 40 Jones, Jackson   14 ATAC-ST           1:21.99    1:18.67        
             37.72      1:18.67 (40.95)
 41 Sampson, Andrew  13 LIFE-ST           1:19.85    1:18.75        
             37.80      1:18.75 (40.95)
 42 Shen, Kevin      13 TXLA-ST           1:20.68    1:19.57        
             37.27      1:19.57 (42.30)
 43 Daly, Connor     13 LCA-ST            1:28.36    1:19.83        
             38.12      1:19.83 (41.71)
 44 Arbabian, Auria  14 RUSH-ST           1:32.70    1:20.46        
             37.16      1:20.46 (43.30)
 45 Nguyen, Khoi     13 WLOO-ST           1:26.43    1:20.63        
             36.98      1:20.63 (43.65)
 46 Moore, Austin    13 AAAA-ST           1:22.34    1:21.25        
             37.89      1:21.25 (43.36)
 47 Garner, Levi     13 HSC-ST            1:22.74    1:21.49        
             39.11      1:21.49 (42.38)
 48 Robles Basalo,   14 AAAA-ST           1:26.72    1:21.55        
             38.66      1:21.55 (42.89)
 49 Wetzel, Ehren    14 TST-ST            1:22.41    1:22.02        
             38.32      1:22.02 (43.70)
 50 Nelms, Josh      14 AAAA-ST           1:29.62    1:22.94        
             39.20      1:22.94 (43.74)
 51 Meyer, Chance    13 LCA-ST            1:29.96    1:23.02        
             39.75      1:23.02 (43.27)
 52 Klingelberger,   13 TXLA-ST           1:33.19    1:23.10        
             40.03      1:23.10 (43.07)
 53 Figueroa Aponte  13 WLOO-ST           1:29.13    1:23.14        
             37.72      1:23.14 (45.42)
 54 Fox, Aidan       13 AAAA-ST           1:32.63    1:24.57        
             38.97      1:24.57 (45.60)
 55 Deelman, Jack    14 FISH-ST           1:23.66    1:24.76        
             39.78      1:24.76 (44.98)
 56 Rutledge, Ian    13 UN-ST             1:31.82    1:25.02        
             40.77      1:25.02 (44.25)
 57 Kizer, Reid      14 WHAC-ST           1:24.82    1:25.51        
             40.62      1:25.51 (44.89)
 58 Rowland, Joshua  13 TST-ST            1:39.13    1:25.99        
             41.39      1:25.99 (44.60)
 59 Smith, Benjamin  13 AAAA-ST           1:24.83    1:27.07        
             41.44      1:27.07 (45.63)
 60 Williams, Jayle  14 AQTX-ST           1:25.27    1:27.39        
             40.37      1:27.39 (47.02)
 61 Minter, Evan     13 RUSH-ST           1:31.17    1:28.67        
             41.86      1:28.67 (46.81)
 62 Whitworth, Toby  14 WLOO-ST           1:30.00    1:29.11        
             42.19      1:29.11 (46.92)
 63 Benoit, Robert   13 LSAC-ST           1:26.87    1:29.23        
             39.06      1:29.23 (50.17)
 64 Schaffer, Evan   14 RUSH-ST           1:32.00    1:31.61        
             42.65      1:31.61 (48.96)
 65 Alexander, Reid  13 GOLD-ST                NT    1:32.46        
             44.65      1:32.46 (47.81)
 66 Lung, Charles    13 RUSH-ST           1:34.29    1:32.95        
             43.62      1:32.95 (49.33)
 67 Beatty, Kyle     13 LSAC-ST           1:44.97    1:37.49        
             44.86      1:37.49 (52.63)
 68 Lazzari, Mitch   14 LSAC-ST           1:40.08    1:38.15        
             45.79      1:38.15 (52.36)
 69 Flom, Jack       13 GOLD-ST                NT    1:44.82        
             49.24      1:44.82 (55.58)
 -- Allam, Andrew    14 AQSA-ST           2:08.37         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
             45.91           DQ (54.50)
 -- Lee, Kevin       13 AAAA-ST           1:24.48         NS        
 -- King, Daniel     13 AAAA-ST           1:09.48         NS        
 -- Gross, Noah      14 WLOO-ST           1:06.81         NS        
 -- Noesser, Chance  13 WLOO-ST           1:20.80         NS        
 -- England, Dylan   14 COTA-ST           1:13.22         NS        
 -- Lain, Max        14 COTA-ST           1:10.82         NS        
 -- Bower, Liam      13 TST-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Propst, Pierce   13 TXLA-ST           1:21.65        SCR        
 -- Scott, Lionel    13 AAAA-ST           1:22.02        SCR        
 
 Event 23  Men 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Landon  16 NTRO-ST             58.70      58.43        
             27.27        58.43 (31.16)
  2 Yung, Julian     16 NTRO-ST           1:01.11    1:00.43        
             28.14      1:00.43 (32.29)
  3 Yetter, Monty    16 AAAA-ST           1:01.33    1:01.44        
             29.84      1:01.44 (31.60)
  4 Luttrell, Isaac  16 WLOO-ST           1:02.38    1:02.39        
             29.42      1:02.39 (32.97)
  5 Zaplatar, Izak   16 TXLA-ST           1:02.96    1:02.40        
             29.58      1:02.40 (32.82)
  6 Copley, Kasey    16 WLOO-ST           1:01.16    1:02.92        
             29.57      1:02.92 (33.35)
  7 Hart, Jackson    15 LCA-ST            1:04.65    1:03.06        
             29.52      1:03.06 (33.54)
  8 Cai, Kevin       15 AAAA-ST             59.47    1:03.07        
             29.90      1:03.07 (33.17)
  9 Pereira, Sergio  15 NTRO-ST           1:02.54    1:03.32        
             29.47      1:03.32 (33.85)
 10 Dullea, Ryan     16 AAAA-ST           1:06.43    1:03.58        
             30.20      1:03.58 (33.38)
 11 Cullicott, Ian   16 NTRO-ST           1:03.32    1:04.74        
             30.05      1:04.74 (34.69)
 12 Spradling, Rile  15 AAAA-ST           1:05.60    1:05.40        
             31.16      1:05.40 (34.24)
 13 Moore, Gavin     15 AAAA-ST           1:09.67    1:05.43        
             31.03      1:05.43 (34.40)
 14 Vinnik, Daniel   16 NTRO-ST           1:07.64    1:05.87        
             31.11      1:05.87 (34.76)
 15 Jones, George    15 TXLA-ST           1:04.83    1:05.91        
             30.92      1:05.91 (34.99)
 16 Stogner, Connor  16 COTA-ST           1:06.28    1:06.59        
             30.78      1:06.59 (35.81)
 17 Hawkins, Gabe    15 AQSA-ST           1:10.11    1:07.30        
             31.70      1:07.30 (35.60)
 18 Stewart, Ian     15 AAAA-ST           1:04.72    1:07.49        
             31.69      1:07.49 (35.80)
 19 Strader, Ryan    15 LCA-ST            1:12.35    1:07.50        
             31.38      1:07.50 (36.12)
 20 Cao, Kellen      15 WLOO-ST           1:04.03    1:07.66        
             31.96      1:07.66 (35.70)
 21 Rodriguez Couti  16 AAAA-ST           1:17.77    1:07.76        
             31.76      1:07.76 (36.00)
 22 Yao, Victor      16 TXLA-ST           1:07.43    1:08.52        
             32.92      1:08.52 (35.60)
 23 Luna, Leo        16 AAAA-ST           1:07.50    1:08.82        
             32.13      1:08.82 (36.69)
 24 Schwartz, Zach   16 HSC-ST            1:07.77    1:09.25        
             32.08      1:09.25 (37.17)
 25 Jeffery, Matthe  15 AQSA-ST           1:12.12    1:09.41        
             34.04      1:09.41 (35.37)
 26 Gordon, Luke     15 TXLA-ST           1:12.57    1:09.63        
 27 Brewer, Taber    16 AAAA-ST           1:10.37    1:10.12        
             33.21      1:10.12 (36.91)
 28 Perez, Nate      15 AAAA-ST           1:12.07    1:10.14        
             34.52      1:10.14 (35.62)
 29 Fiedler, Ethan   16 AQSA-ST           1:10.50    1:11.59        
             32.62      1:11.59 (38.97)
 30 Robertson, Mich  15 AAAA-ST           1:11.10    1:12.36        
             33.69      1:12.36 (38.67)
 31 Gass, Nathan     15 AQTX-ST           1:10.90    1:12.37        
             33.37      1:12.37 (39.00)
 32 Gordon, Gage     16 LCA-ST            1:12.81    1:12.76        
             34.45      1:12.76 (38.31)
 33 Esslemont, Zand  15 NTRO-ST           1:11.91    1:12.91        
             34.24      1:12.91 (38.67)
 34 Jardenil, Kyle   16 AAAA-ST           1:10.41    1:12.98        
             34.17      1:12.98 (38.81)
 35 Jones, Devin     16 ATAC-ST           1:14.58    1:14.44        
             35.51      1:14.44 (38.93)
 36 Fahey, Liam      15 YMCA-ST           1:24.97    1:14.60        
             35.03      1:14.60 (39.57)
 37 Puska, Manning   15 GOLD-ST           1:16.91    1:14.76        
             35.84      1:14.76 (38.92)
 38 Prins, Ethan     15 TXLA-ST           1:16.26    1:15.17        
             36.06      1:15.17 (39.11)
 39 Mastrian, Luke   15 WLOO-ST           1:17.53    1:15.45        
             35.23      1:15.45 (40.22)
 40 Wright, Jackson  15 LSAC-ST           1:19.57    1:16.28        
             35.45      1:16.28 (40.83)
 41 Christensen, Jo  16 WLOO-ST           1:16.05    1:16.61        
             35.90      1:16.61 (40.71)
 42 Tarin, Jake      15 TXLA-ST           1:25.00    1:18.28        
             36.91      1:18.28 (41.37)
 43 Flores, Woody    15 TXLA-ST           1:18.20    1:18.79        
             37.43      1:18.79 (41.36)
 44 Nicholson, Jame  15 LSAC-ST                NT    1:20.59        
             36.68      1:20.59 (43.91)
 45 Pollack, Ethan   15 AAAA-ST           1:19.57    1:21.00        
             37.84      1:21.00 (43.16)
 46 Cameron, Joseph  16 TXLA-ST           1:26.33    1:21.09        
             38.00      1:21.09 (43.09)
 47 Minter, Perrin   15 RUSH-ST           1:15.01    1:21.19        
             37.77      1:21.19 (43.42)
 48 Wiegand, Lucas   15 AQTX-ST           1:29.59    1:23.78        
             39.77      1:23.78 (44.01)
 49 Salisbury, Quen  15 WHAC-ST           1:27.24    1:26.57        
             41.86      1:26.57 (44.71)
 50 Ring, Phillip    16 FISH-ST           1:24.91    1:28.25        
             42.47      1:28.25 (45.78)
 -- Parfan, Alex     15 TXLA-ST           1:49.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
             45.62           DQ (50.61)
 -- Parrish, Jonah   15 CCSS-ST           1:25.52         NS        
 -- Akande, Toba     15 WLOO-ST           1:04.85         NS        
 -- Kincaid, Wesley  16 TST-ST            1:38.62         NS        
 -- Kim, Taeyoon     16 WLOO-ST             59.23         NS        
 -- Kang, Joshua     16 WLOO-ST           1:04.08         NS        
 -- Jeffery, Andrew  16 AQSA-ST           1:09.95         NS        
 -- Leese, Marcus    16 LSAC-ST           1:18.04        SCR        
 
 Event 23  Men 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Alex      18 TXLA-ST             58.39      58.60        
             28.34        58.60 (30.26)
  2 Bann, Zach       17 NTRO-ST           1:00.09      59.78        
             27.90        59.78 (31.88)
  3 Wong, Brandon    17 NTRO-ST           1:00.68    1:00.14        
             28.16      1:00.14 (31.98)
  4 Butler, Lance    17 COTA-ST             59.95    1:00.99        
             28.47      1:00.99 (32.52)
  5 Peterson, Jacob  17 AAAA-ST           1:00.48    1:01.89        
             29.01      1:01.89 (32.88)
  6 Henry, Danny     17 TXLA-ST           1:03.09    1:02.48        
             29.43      1:02.48 (33.05)
  6 Jenkins, Taishi  17 TXLA-ST           1:03.67    1:02.48        
             29.22      1:02.48 (33.26)
  8 Jenkins, Kibou   17 TXLA-ST           1:04.45    1:04.80        
             30.33      1:04.80 (34.47)
  9 Liew, Vincent    17 GOLD-ST           1:01.81    1:05.04        
             31.36      1:05.04 (33.68)
 10 Shenouda, Mark   18 AAAA-ST           1:06.00    1:05.60        
             31.25      1:05.60 (34.35)
 11 Nelson, Nikolai  17 AAAA-ST           1:12.36    1:06.09        
             31.40      1:06.09 (34.69)
 12 Warren, Alex     17 NTRO-ST           1:07.46    1:06.21        
             31.28      1:06.21 (34.93)
 13 Allen, Gabe      17 AAAA-ST           1:03.44    1:07.33        
             32.08      1:07.33 (35.25)
 14 Roach, Tristan   17 LCA-ST            1:08.43    1:09.64        
             33.07      1:09.64 (36.57)
 15 Worley, Jacob    18 TXLA-ST           1:13.50    1:09.67        
             32.59      1:09.67 (37.08)
 16 Jorgenson, Devo  17 TXLA-ST           1:09.52    1:10.00        
             33.40      1:10.00 (36.60)
 17 Easterbrooks, K  17 GOLD-ST           1:09.99    1:11.18        
             32.90      1:11.18 (38.28)
 18 Clarke, Gregory  17 TXLA-ST           1:12.24    1:12.85        
             34.78      1:12.85 (38.07)
 19 Gruver, Michael  17 TXLA-ST           1:09.11    1:13.78        
             35.69      1:13.78 (38.09)
 20 Trimyer, Jordan  18 TXLA-ST           1:12.38    1:14.41        
             34.49      1:14.41 (39.92)
 21 Arnold, Duncan   17 TXLA-ST           1:18.97    1:15.02        
             35.51      1:15.02 (39.51)
 22 Quan, Eric       18 CCSS-ST           1:11.85    1:15.34        
             35.26      1:15.34 (40.08)
 23 Conditt, Chris   17 LSAC-ST           1:31.54    1:29.87        
             39.91      1:29.87 (49.96)
 24 Derr, Wyatt      17 LCA-ST            1:50.26    1:56.81        
             53.99    1:56.81 (1:02.82)
 -- Cheng, Paul      17 TXLA-ST           1:18.78         NS        
 -- Battle, Amari    17 FHD-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Jimenez, Lorenz  17 AAAA-ST           1:12.64         NS        
 -- Abounader, Luca  17 WHAC-ST           1:01.00         NS        
 
 Event 23  Men 19 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Corsini, Ludovi  26 WLOO-ST             56.44      55.12        
             25.27        55.12 (29.85)
  2 Rivas Cardona,   19 WLOO-ST           1:01.80    1:05.73        
             30.86      1:05.73 (34.87)
 -- Wasson, Jordan   22 TXLA-ST           1:02.87         NS