Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/17/2019
  2019 ST TXLA 11& Over November Unclassified - 11/15/2019 to 11/17/2019   
                  Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center                   
                        Hosted By Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoang, Trinity   14 NTRO-ST             59.60      58.08        
             27.88        58.08 (30.20)
  2 Cullicott, Nora  14 NTRO-ST             58.45      58.44        
             28.55        58.44 (29.89)
  3 Vaishnani, Soni  14 AAAA-ST             58.90      59.54        
             29.35        59.54 (30.19)
  4 Park, Jasmine    14 NTRO-ST             59.27    1:00.09        
             29.29      1:00.09 (30.80)
  5 Warren, Paula    14 NTRO-ST             59.85    1:00.62        
             29.51      1:00.62 (31.11)
  6 Burns, Jemma     14 TXLA-ST           1:02.35    1:00.88        
             29.95      1:00.88 (30.93)
  7 Boudreaux, Sydn  14 ATAC-ST           1:02.85    1:01.60        
             30.00      1:01.60 (31.60)
  8 Vopat, Morgan    14 WLOO-ST           1:02.27    1:01.68        
             30.32      1:01.68 (31.36)
  9 Nobles, Mia      13 NTRO-ST           1:01.71    1:01.88        
             30.36      1:01.88 (31.52)
 10 Ward, Carissa    14 HSC-ST            1:00.82    1:02.26        
             30.03      1:02.26 (32.23)
 11 Carter, Julia    14 NTRO-ST           1:02.99    1:03.01        
             31.24      1:03.01 (31.77)
 12 Naden, Abby      14 WLOO-ST           1:03.74    1:03.35        
             30.52      1:03.35 (32.83)
 13 Nutter, Sophie   14 LCA-ST            1:02.60    1:03.63        
             30.39      1:03.63 (33.24)
 14 Koltz, Michaela  14 NTRO-ST           1:05.86    1:04.19        
             30.72      1:04.19 (33.47)
 15 McCluskey, Cath  13 NTRO-ST           1:05.13    1:04.73        
             31.70      1:04.73 (33.03)
 16 Salas Gomez, Xa  14 AAAA-ST           1:04.88    1:05.01        
             31.33      1:05.01 (33.68)
 17 Taylor, Michell  14 NTRO-ST           1:06.30    1:05.33        
             31.83      1:05.33 (33.50)
 18 Phegley, Victor  14 ATAC-ST           1:06.93    1:05.47        
             31.74      1:05.47 (33.73)
 19 Havener, Hayden  14 LSAC-ST           1:06.36    1:05.50        
             31.81      1:05.50 (33.69)
 20 Jaggers, Phoebe  13 RUSH-ST           1:07.45    1:05.55        
             31.72      1:05.55 (33.83)
 21 Bruner, Sienna   13 LCA-ST            1:07.13    1:06.90        
             32.78      1:06.90 (34.12)
 22 Boutin, Gala     14 AAAA-ST           1:06.19    1:07.54        
             32.94      1:07.54 (34.60)
 23 Dominguez, Lace  13 LIFE-ST           1:09.93    1:08.23        
             33.57      1:08.23 (34.66)
 24 Capitani, Tatum  14 TXLA-ST           1:14.13    1:09.08        
             34.50      1:09.08 (34.58)
 25 Guinan, Emma     14 AAAA-ST           1:09.70    1:09.32        
             34.19      1:09.32 (35.13)
 26 Samosorn, Raina  13 UN-ST             1:07.97    1:09.62        
             33.98      1:09.62 (35.64)
 27 Jenkins, Sora    13 TXLA-ST           1:09.57    1:10.02        
             34.04      1:10.02 (35.98)
 28 Gonce, Victoria  14 LCA-ST            1:09.81    1:10.28        
             34.25      1:10.28 (36.03)
 29 Soto, Xiomara    14 LSAC-ST           1:12.81    1:10.35        
             34.52      1:10.35 (35.83)
 30 McQuinn, Ella    13 FISH-ST           1:09.25    1:10.60        
             33.55      1:10.60 (37.05)
 31 Stogner, Macken  13 COTA-ST           1:09.93    1:10.71        
             34.52      1:10.71 (36.19)
 32 Vedder, Danika   13 COTA-ST           1:11.08    1:11.07        
             34.67      1:11.07 (36.40)
 33 Murray, Becca    14 LCA-ST            1:11.02    1:11.15        
             35.13      1:11.15 (36.02)
 34 Huerta, Averly   13 AAAA-ST           1:12.22    1:11.20        
             34.31      1:11.20 (36.89)
 35 Tolar, Sarah     14 AQSA-ST           1:13.01    1:11.26        
             35.33      1:11.26 (35.93)
 36 Hewett, Violet   13 WLOO-ST           1:12.35    1:11.29        
             34.11      1:11.29 (37.18)
 37 Tee, Ella        13 COTA-ST           1:10.32    1:11.31        
             34.45      1:11.31 (36.86)
 38 Berntsen, Kathe  13 UN-ST             1:13.70    1:11.57        
             35.02      1:11.57 (36.55)
 39 Rose, Kathryn    13 ATAC-ST           1:11.29    1:11.76        
             35.57      1:11.76 (36.19)
 40 Smith, Kate      13 GOLD-ST           1:13.21    1:12.23        
             35.36      1:12.23 (36.87)
 41 Blinchevsky, Ne  13 WLOO-ST           1:10.75    1:12.95        
             35.43      1:12.95 (37.52)
 42 Zorn, Leyna      13 AAAA-ST           1:14.39    1:12.97        
             35.52      1:12.97 (37.45)
 43 Finn, Alex       14 TST-ST            1:16.03    1:13.26        
             35.76      1:13.26 (37.50)
 44 Valdez, Amanda   13 AAAA-ST           1:14.52    1:13.41        
             36.06      1:13.41 (37.35)
 45 Castel, Effie    13 WLOO-ST           1:12.67    1:13.90        
             36.17      1:13.90 (37.73)
 46 Coleman, Audrey  13 LCA-ST            1:16.62    1:13.99        
             35.77      1:13.99 (38.22)
 47 Chor, Angelina   14 WLOO-ST           1:13.26    1:14.08        
             35.58      1:14.08 (38.50)
 48 Kraan, Miranda   13 TST-ST            1:18.41    1:14.35        
             36.29      1:14.35 (38.06)
 49 Benardete, Chlo  14 LCA-ST            1:14.34    1:14.40        
             35.99      1:14.40 (38.41)
 50 Loschke, Zoe     13 RUSH-ST           1:15.66    1:16.16        
             37.72      1:16.16 (38.44)
 51 Nwaeze, KC       13 AAAA-ST           1:17.16    1:16.30        
             36.80      1:16.30 (39.50)
 52 Zhang, Valerie   13 WLOO-ST           1:18.72    1:16.61        
             35.72      1:16.61 (40.89)
 53 Steen, Jaden     13 WLOO-ST           1:20.16    1:16.62        
             36.49      1:16.62 (40.13)
 54 Felty, Kaitlynn  14 TXLA-ST           1:13.98    1:17.17        
             38.61      1:17.17 (38.56)
 55 Nguyen, Vy       13 WLOO-ST           1:19.82    1:17.20        
             37.14      1:17.20 (40.06)
 56 Scott, Farrah    13 RUSH-ST           1:16.57    1:17.22        
             36.33      1:17.22 (40.89)
 57 Shraga, Jordan   13 COTA-ST           1:16.78    1:17.41        
             37.99      1:17.41 (39.42)
 58 Rimel, Maddie    14 TXLA-ST           1:10.10    1:17.55        
             38.71      1:17.55 (38.84)
 59 Berkaw, Keira    14 WLOO-ST           1:20.00    1:18.33        
             37.60      1:18.33 (40.73)
 60 Schneider, Ally  14 TXLA-ST           1:20.00    1:18.59        
 61 Crosnoe, Caroli  13 TXLA-ST           1:15.85    1:18.81        
             37.71      1:18.81 (41.10)
 62 Simmons, Addisy  13 LIFE-ST           1:15.98    1:19.40        
             38.58      1:19.40 (40.82)
 63 Washburn, Sarah  13 AAAA-ST           1:19.36    1:19.58        
             39.06      1:19.58 (40.52)
 64 Choi, Boyeon     13 AAAA-ST           1:20.98    1:19.75        
             38.68      1:19.75 (41.07)
 65 Merkin, Natalie  13 WLOO-ST           1:17.09    1:19.81        
             39.01      1:19.81 (40.80)
 66 Flores, McKenna  14 LCA-ST            1:21.05    1:20.15        
             40.40      1:20.15 (39.75)
 67 Fisher, Addie    13 WLOO-ST           1:15.54    1:20.48        
             38.91      1:20.48 (41.57)
 68 Roberts, Kately  14 LCA-ST            1:19.88    1:20.70        
             39.68      1:20.70 (41.02)
 69 Horvath, Sophia  13 WLOO-ST           1:27.65    1:21.30        
             38.82      1:21.30 (42.48)
 70 Tripp, Brynna    13 FISH-ST                NT    1:23.28        
             40.95      1:23.28 (42.33)
 71 Linton, Sarah    13 WLOO-ST           1:21.17    1:23.31        
             40.39      1:23.31 (42.92)
 72 Pass, Izzy       14 TXLA-ST           1:28.06    1:24.63        
             40.89      1:24.63 (43.74)
 73 Nealis, Noelle   13 FISH-ST           1:27.03    1:26.21        
             41.91      1:26.21 (44.30)
 74 Ballon, Lola     13 LCA-ST            1:25.19    1:26.46        
             41.61      1:26.46 (44.85)
 75 Scholl, Natalee  13 YMCA-ST                NT    1:30.29        
             43.82      1:30.29 (46.47)
 76 Hope, Lindsay    14 AQSA-ST           1:28.57    1:31.89        
 77 Andrews, Olivia  13 FISH-ST           1:33.50    1:34.56        
             44.94      1:34.56 (49.62)
 78 Barry, Abby      13 TXLA-ST           1:25.19    1:34.68        
 79 Rodriguez, Izzi  13 TST-ST                 NT    1:34.83        
             45.14      1:34.83 (49.69)
 80 Jogee, Summer    13 WLOO-ST           1:35.99    1:34.97        
 81 Repich, Aria     14 TXLA-ST           1:32.08    1:36.67        
             45.03      1:36.67 (51.64)
 82 Cohen, Taryn     13 RUSH-ST                NT    1:38.18        
             45.56      1:38.18 (52.62)
 83 Mehmi, Mehak     13 WLOO-ST           1:50.00    1:41.01        
 -- Barreto, Alessi  13 LSAC-ST           1:26.76         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
             42.57           DQ (44.59)
 -- Pradhan, Mau     13 COTA-ST           1:37.11         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
             43.59           DQ (45.94)
 -- Spevak, Emme     13 COTA-ST           1:12.82         NS        
 -- Gonzales, Jada   13 COTA-ST           1:32.29         NS        
 -- Deviney, Ava     13 COTA-ST           1:20.94         NS        
 -- Fullilove, Emma  13 HSC-ST            1:27.15         NS        
 -- Goldhammer, Gra  13 AAAA-ST           1:17.03         NS        
 -- Lofland, Maya    14 GOLD-ST           1:06.10         NS        
 -- Chu, Emma        14 RUSH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Manning Lorino,  14 WLOO-ST           1:23.90         NS        
 -- Butel, Lola      13 WHAC-ST           1:18.52         NS        
 -- Pruetz, Faith    13 AAAA-ST           1:21.35        SCR        
 -- Coulbourn, Magg  14 COTA-ST           1:25.86        SCR        
 -- Jones, Olivia    13 COTA-ST           1:25.99        SCR        
 -- Lowe, Jade       13 FHD-ST                 NT        SCR        
 
 Event 25  Women 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Garrison, Sophi  16 ATAC-ST             56.95      56.68        
             27.48        56.68 (29.20)
  1 Bagnal, Shannon  16 NTRO-ST             56.21      56.68        
             27.70        56.68 (28.98)
  3 Runeman, Sadie   16 TXLA-ST             55.72      57.76        
             28.14        57.76 (29.62)
  4 Simonds, Rae     16 WHAC-ST             58.23      59.08        
             28.58        59.08 (30.50)
  5 Schield, Morgan  16 AQSA-ST             57.57      59.33        
             28.74        59.33 (30.59)
  6 Ziemba, Tess     15 AQSA-ST             59.56      59.87        
             28.97        59.87 (30.90)
  7 Nguyen, Tam-my   15 NTRO-ST           1:00.93      59.94        
             28.95        59.94 (30.99)
  8 Hardy, Abigail   15 NTRO-ST           1:00.44    1:00.05        
             28.97      1:00.05 (31.08)
  9 Truong, KyAnh    16 WHAC-ST             57.93    1:00.10        
             28.08      1:00.10 (32.02)
 10 Klaas, Natalie   15 NTRO-ST           1:01.20    1:01.07        
             29.88      1:01.07 (31.19)
 11 Bachl, Lily      15 UN-ST             1:01.21    1:01.28        
             29.92      1:01.28 (31.36)
 12 Copes, Jenna     15 AAAA-ST           1:04.96    1:01.32        
             29.84      1:01.32 (31.48)
 13 Gore, Shireen    15 NTRO-ST           1:01.99    1:01.53        
             30.04      1:01.53 (31.49)
 14 Sullivan, Carol  15 TXLA-ST           1:01.69    1:01.66        
             30.34      1:01.66 (31.32)
 15 Rimel, Hanna     15 TXLA-ST           1:01.88    1:01.80        
             30.09      1:01.80 (31.71)
 16 Clevenger, Grac  15 AAAA-ST           1:03.36    1:01.86        
             30.15      1:01.86 (31.71)
 17 Daize, Autumn    16 TXLA-ST           1:00.56    1:02.05        
             29.92      1:02.05 (32.13)
 18 Gamez, Bella     16 NTRO-ST           1:00.71    1:02.08        
             30.26      1:02.08 (31.82)
 19 Moore, Mikayla   15 AAAA-ST           1:04.43    1:02.32        
             30.30      1:02.32 (32.02)
 20 Burchett, Emily  16 ATAC-ST           1:01.86    1:02.38        
             30.43      1:02.38 (31.95)
 21 Waiwaiole, Caro  15 NTRO-ST           1:04.74    1:02.59        
             30.35      1:02.59 (32.24)
 22 Worley, Rylee    16 NTRO-ST           1:00.43    1:02.88        
             30.93      1:02.88 (31.95)
 23 Siddapureddy, M  15 WHAC-ST             59.99    1:02.96        
             30.39      1:02.96 (32.57)
 24 Harris, Juliet   16 WHAC-ST           1:03.38    1:02.97        
             29.93      1:02.97 (33.04)
 25 Wong, Avery      15 LCA-ST            1:02.32    1:03.16        
             30.76      1:03.16 (32.40)
 26 Wyman, Carlea    16 TXLA-ST           1:01.10    1:03.33        
             30.66      1:03.33 (32.67)
 27 Maddux, Olivia   16 TST-ST            1:00.35    1:03.44        
             31.00      1:03.44 (32.44)
 28 Tramp, Paisley   15 GOLD-ST             59.50    1:03.52        
             31.05      1:03.52 (32.47)
 29 Mauldin, Gabby   15 AAAA-ST           1:03.56    1:03.82        
             31.32      1:03.82 (32.50)
 30 Robles, Samanth  16 AAAA-ST           1:07.65    1:04.24        
             30.82      1:04.24 (33.42)
 31 Nader, Lea       15 AAAA-ST           1:04.15    1:04.33        
             31.48      1:04.33 (32.85)
 32 Bloss, Tyler     15 WLOO-ST           1:06.76    1:04.96        
             31.15      1:04.96 (33.81)
 33 Stivers, Abigai  15 LCA-ST            1:05.83    1:04.97        
             31.99      1:04.97 (32.98)
 34 Bahr, Kaylee     15 AAAA-ST           1:04.24    1:05.34        
             31.68      1:05.34 (33.66)
 35 Brehmer, Peyton  15 AQSA-ST           1:10.86    1:05.77        
             32.18      1:05.77 (33.59)
 36 Castel, Ayame    15 WLOO-ST           1:07.85    1:05.79        
             32.27      1:05.79 (33.52)
 37 Baylor, Madi     15 TXLA-ST           1:07.16    1:05.84        
             32.33      1:05.84 (33.51)
 38 Hallett, Charle  15 NTRO-ST           1:09.39    1:06.15        
             31.49      1:06.15 (34.66)
 39 Boyle, Abigail   15 WLOO-ST           1:03.52    1:06.21        
             31.98      1:06.21 (34.23)
 40 Pagadala, Suchi  15 AAAA-ST           1:02.14    1:06.22        
             31.99      1:06.22 (34.23)
 41 McWhorter, Sayl  16 WHAC-ST           1:04.75    1:06.49        
             31.73      1:06.49 (34.76)
 42 lin, Erin        16 WHAC-ST           1:04.70    1:06.62        
             32.50      1:06.62 (34.12)
 43 Johnson, Sydney  16 NTRO-ST           1:05.24    1:06.63        
             32.26      1:06.63 (34.37)
 43 Stokes, Emily    15 WLOO-ST           1:08.87    1:06.63        
             32.86      1:06.63 (33.77)
 45 Frederick, Aria  15 WLOO-ST           1:06.26    1:06.94        
             32.36      1:06.94 (34.58)
 46 Lynch, Zoe       15 TXLA-ST           1:07.05    1:07.30        
             32.73      1:07.30 (34.57)
 47 Wells, Suzannah  15 WLOO-ST           1:08.13    1:07.44        
             32.55      1:07.44 (34.89)
 48 Clark, Paige     15 AAAA-ST           1:08.03    1:07.79        
             32.81      1:07.79 (34.98)
 49 Quadrato, Anna   16 AAAA-ST           1:08.78    1:08.31        
             33.94      1:08.31 (34.37)
 50 Bui, Jenny       15 NTRO-ST           1:05.61    1:08.36        
             33.34      1:08.36 (35.02)
 51 Galliver, Grace  15 LCA-ST            1:07.64    1:08.45        
             33.64      1:08.45 (34.81)
 52 Robles Basalo,   15 AAAA-ST           1:07.85    1:09.62        
             34.05      1:09.62 (35.57)
 53 Gates, Hannah    15 TXLA-ST           1:10.68    1:09.82        
             33.44      1:09.82 (36.38)
 54 Clements, Sydne  15 COTA-ST           1:09.63    1:10.08        
             34.06      1:10.08 (36.02)
 55 Engel, Jenna     15 WLOO-ST           1:10.55    1:10.21        
             34.37      1:10.21 (35.84)
 56 Calvert, Emma    16 AAAA-ST           1:06.67    1:10.31        
             34.39      1:10.31 (35.92)
 57 Schultze, Izzy   15 AQTX-ST           1:10.61    1:10.60        
             34.94      1:10.60 (35.66)
 58 Cornwell, Megan  16 NTRO-ST           1:14.39    1:10.77        
             34.60      1:10.77 (36.17)
 59 Shen, Kelinda    16 TXLA-ST           1:10.53    1:11.32        
             34.68      1:11.32 (36.64)
 60 Lee, Grace       16 YMCA-ST                NT    1:11.43        
             34.47      1:11.43 (36.96)
 61 Leal, Abi        15 AAAA-ST           1:09.12    1:11.47        
             34.68      1:11.47 (36.79)
 62 Castille, Veron  16 LSAC-ST           1:06.99    1:11.63        
             34.63      1:11.63 (37.00)
 63 Gianotti, Emily  16 AAAA-ST           1:15.56    1:11.75        
             34.92      1:11.75 (36.83)
 64 Siddapureddy, N  15 WHAC-ST           1:12.91    1:12.42        
             35.31      1:12.42 (37.11)
 65 Parrish, Rachel  15 CCSS-ST           1:15.88    1:12.64        
             35.64      1:12.64 (37.00)
 66 Pavel, Francesc  16 WLOO-ST           1:15.50    1:12.76        
             35.17      1:12.76 (37.59)
 67 Ulian Vilanova,  15 TXLA-ST           1:11.85    1:13.25        
             35.91      1:13.25 (37.34)
 68 Ambraz, Lauren   15 WLOO-ST           1:15.06    1:13.78        
             36.07      1:13.78 (37.71)
 69 Lewis, Lacie     16 TST-ST                 NT    1:24.42        
             41.58      1:24.42 (42.84)
 70 Smith, Isabella  16 TXLA-ST           1:26.45    1:24.57        
             42.31      1:24.57 (42.26)
 71 Burnett, Izzy    15 HSC-ST            1:32.54    1:28.76        
             42.90      1:28.76 (45.86)
 -- Lampert, Brynn   15 TXLA-ST           1:11.05         NS        
 -- Watson, Alex     15 TXLA-ST           1:05.32         NS        
 -- Planz, Liana     15 TST-ST            1:03.78         NS        
 -- Decker, Georgia  16 AAAA-ST           1:08.45         NS        
 -- Moran, Ava       15 LCA-ST            1:19.23         NS        
 -- Summers, Sage    15 HSC-ST            1:36.58         NS        
 -- Jimenez, Isabel  15 AAAA-ST           1:13.30         NS        
 -- Russell, Samant  16 AQSA-ST           1:13.65         NS        
 -- Skrobanek, Lane  16 AAAA-ST           1:00.74         NS        
 -- Harton, Aspen    16 TXLA-ST                NT        SCR        
 
 Event 25  Women 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Caitlin  17 NTRO-ST             56.91      59.45        
             28.99        59.45 (30.46)
  2 Buhl, Yasmina    17 UN-ST             1:02.34      59.82        
             29.09        59.82 (30.73)
  3 Longi, Ava       17 WHAC-ST             59.58    1:00.20        
             29.17      1:00.20 (31.03)
  4 Cates, Tyler     17 ATAC-ST             58.84    1:00.28        
             29.16      1:00.28 (31.12)
  5 Chaney, Lauren   17 NTRO-ST             59.05    1:00.39        
             29.51      1:00.39 (30.88)
  6 Freeman, Allie   17 WLOO-ST           1:03.11    1:00.98        
             29.37      1:00.98 (31.61)
  7 Hallum, Jade     17 UN-ST             1:02.39    1:02.90        
             30.89      1:02.90 (32.01)
  8 Faust, Konner    17 TXLA-ST           1:02.26    1:02.92        
             30.70      1:02.92 (32.22)
  9 Lancaster, Thea  17 ATAC-ST           1:04.10    1:05.16        
             30.82      1:05.16 (34.34)
 10 Langdon, Charlo  17 WLOO-ST           1:04.82    1:05.86        
             32.14      1:05.86 (33.72)
 11 Ringen, Elise    18 AAAA-ST           1:02.05    1:05.97        
             32.27      1:05.97 (33.70)
 12 Greene, Emma     18 NTRO-ST           1:03.90    1:06.22        
             32.64      1:06.22 (33.58)
 13 Richardson, Ell  18 AAAA-ST           1:05.46    1:06.23        
             32.25      1:06.23 (33.98)
 14 Bentley, Ally    17 AAAA-ST           1:01.72    1:06.84        
             32.24      1:06.84 (34.60)
 15 Gordon, Lindsey  17 LSAC-ST                NT    1:07.36        
             33.53      1:07.36 (33.83)
 16 Lelinski, Danie  17 LCA-ST            1:07.52    1:07.47        
             32.38      1:07.47 (35.09)
 17 Graber, MeiMei   17 WHAC-ST           1:06.98    1:10.35        
             33.72      1:10.35 (36.63)
 18 Stokes, Abby     17 WLOO-ST           1:17.40    1:17.62        
             37.58      1:17.62 (40.04)
 19 Odom, Zipporah   17 FISH-ST           1:22.26    1:21.06        
             38.27      1:21.06 (42.79)
 20 Gonce, Alex      17 LCA-ST            1:18.25    1:23.40        
             40.57      1:23.40 (42.83)
 21 DeBoer, Kate     18 HSC-ST            1:23.36    1:27.28        
             41.56      1:27.28 (45.72)
 -- Rutledge, Miko   17 AQSA-ST           1:08.34         NS        
 -- Garcia, Elena    17 AAAA-ST           1:08.25         NS        
 -- Schaedler, Quin  17 WHAC-ST             58.30         NS        
 -- Guzman, Sam      17 LSAC-ST           1:11.24        SCR        
 
 Event 25  Women 19 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Klyarovskaya, A  25 O2-NT               59.53      56.08        
             27.16        56.08 (28.92)
  2 Smith, Lizzi     23 WHAC-ST           1:07.89    1:01.34        
             29.19      1:01.34 (32.15)
 
 Event 25  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan    14 NTRO-ST             55.75      52.34        
             25.31        52.34 (27.03)
  2 Kelly, Jeremy    13 NTRO-ST             53.18      54.10        
             25.95        54.10 (28.15)
  3 Wang, Sonny      14 WLOO-ST             56.84      55.52        
             26.96        55.52 (28.56)
  4 Spaulding, Aida  14 WLOO-ST             57.50      56.09        
             27.82        56.09 (28.27)
  5 Gupta, Arsh      14 WLOO-ST             59.52      57.88        
             28.39        57.88 (29.49)
  6 Teeters, Stefen  14 NTRO-ST             57.75      58.10        
             28.29        58.10 (29.81)
  7 Moore, Jack      14 AAAA-ST           1:01.34    1:00.50        
             29.54      1:00.50 (30.96)
  8 Wang, Raphael    13 WLOO-ST           1:01.35    1:00.71        
             29.31      1:00.71 (31.40)
  9 Alarcon, Kaden   13 NTRO-ST           1:01.44    1:01.64        
             30.04      1:01.64 (31.60)
 10 Blancaflor, Ran  14 NTRO-ST           1:02.65    1:02.33        
             30.48      1:02.33 (31.85)
 11 Lee, Aaron       13 TXLA-ST           1:03.72    1:02.79        
 12 Sullivan, Cade   13 LCA-ST            1:04.30    1:03.74        
             31.22      1:03.74 (32.52)
 13 Ortiz Carrion,   13 AAAA-ST           1:04.78    1:04.19        
             31.48      1:04.19 (32.71)
 14 Robles Basalo,   14 AAAA-ST           1:09.44    1:04.34        
             31.50      1:04.34 (32.84)
 15 Baxley, James    14 WLOO-ST           1:14.24    1:05.22        
             31.12      1:05.22 (34.10)
 16 Goldhammer, Jac  14 AAAA-ST           1:07.99    1:05.56        
             32.08      1:05.56 (33.48)
 17 Molloy, Danny    13 WLOO-ST           1:07.82    1:05.90        
             31.28      1:05.90 (34.62)
 18 Moore, Ethan     13 AAAA-ST           1:06.65    1:06.19        
             32.24      1:06.19 (33.95)
 19 Hagan, Augie     14 WHAC-ST           1:10.37    1:06.27        
             32.68      1:06.27 (33.59)
 20 Eklund, Zane     14 AQTX-ST           1:07.34    1:06.53        
             32.69      1:06.53 (33.84)
 21 Jones, Jackson   14 ATAC-ST           1:09.43    1:06.65        
             32.69      1:06.65 (33.96)
 22 Neill, Mark      14 LCA-ST            1:07.41    1:06.73        
             32.52      1:06.73 (34.21)
 23 Harrison, Bexon  13 AQSA-ST           1:06.71    1:06.87        
             33.14      1:06.87 (33.73)
 24 Leong, Ivan      13 WLOO-ST           1:07.38    1:07.22        
             32.81      1:07.22 (34.41)
 25 Hays, Zachary    13 ATAC-ST           1:12.80    1:07.24        
             32.90      1:07.24 (34.34)
 26 Thomason, Nate   14 WLOO-ST           1:09.78    1:07.55        
             32.92      1:07.55 (34.63)
 27 Ott, Noah        13 AAAA-ST           1:06.25    1:07.60        
             32.43      1:07.60 (35.17)
 28 Trout, Gabriel   14 ATAC-ST           1:07.98    1:07.71        
             33.02      1:07.71 (34.69)
 29 Nelms, Josh      14 AAAA-ST           1:13.13    1:07.98        
             33.22      1:07.98 (34.76)
 30 Prol, Adam       14 WHAC-ST           1:07.25    1:08.07        
             32.96      1:08.07 (35.11)
 31 Lucas, Nathan    13 WLOO-ST           1:12.54    1:08.09        
             33.73      1:08.09 (34.36)
 32 Padurean, Rober  14 WLOO-ST           1:07.92    1:08.29        
 33 Kolecki, Ace     14 WLOO-ST           1:17.57    1:08.83        
             33.34      1:08.83 (35.49)
 34 Lavania, Sartha  14 WLOO-ST           1:08.46    1:09.00        
             33.76      1:09.00 (35.24)
 35 Sampson, Andrew  13 LIFE-ST           1:15.61    1:09.06        
             33.92      1:09.06 (35.14)
 36 Arbabian, Auria  14 RUSH-ST                NT    1:09.10        
             32.74      1:09.10 (36.36)
 37 Stewart, Colin   13 AAAA-ST           1:09.46    1:09.37        
             33.82      1:09.37 (35.55)
 38 Goh, Zach        13 WLOO-ST           1:15.85    1:09.54        
             33.72      1:09.54 (35.82)
 39 Cox, Connor      13 TXLA-ST           1:12.40    1:10.16        
             33.80      1:10.16 (36.36)
 40 Moore, Austin    13 AAAA-ST           1:11.47    1:10.77        
             34.35      1:10.77 (36.42)
 41 Williams, Jayle  14 AQTX-ST           1:13.33    1:11.29        
             35.01      1:11.29 (36.28)
 42 Angie, Braydon   14 WLOO-ST           1:14.25    1:11.37        
             35.13      1:11.37 (36.24)
 43 Gonzalez, Natha  13 TXLA-ST           1:17.19    1:11.56        
             34.79      1:11.56 (36.77)
 44 Rutledge, Ian    13 UN-ST             1:10.57    1:12.77        
             35.59      1:12.77 (37.18)
 45 Marquez, Santhi  14 LCA-ST            1:19.62    1:12.93        
             35.18      1:12.93 (37.75)
 46 Figueroa Aponte  13 WLOO-ST           1:14.99    1:13.61        
             35.37      1:13.61 (38.24)
 47 Allen, Matthew   14 WLOO-ST           1:12.77    1:14.67        
             36.85      1:14.67 (37.82)
 48 Whitworth, Toby  14 WLOO-ST           1:23.61    1:15.20        
             38.15      1:15.20 (37.05)
 49 Chappelear, Cal  13 LCA-ST            1:21.06    1:15.31        
             36.62      1:15.31 (38.69)
 50 Garner, Levi     13 HSC-ST            1:16.58    1:15.72        
             37.24      1:15.72 (38.48)
 51 Wetzel, Ehren    14 TST-ST            1:16.75    1:16.09        
             36.93      1:16.09 (39.16)
 52 Barley, Mack     13 ATAC-ST           1:15.60    1:16.32        
             37.57      1:16.32 (38.75)
 53 Minter, Evan     13 RUSH-ST           1:17.96    1:16.38        
             37.16      1:16.38 (39.22)
 54 Manganiotis, Le  13 WLOO-ST           1:16.34    1:16.76        
             36.98      1:16.76 (39.78)
 55 Booth, Weston    13 WLOO-ST           1:18.90    1:16.89        
             37.21      1:16.89 (39.68)
 56 Benoit, Robert   13 LSAC-ST           1:24.01    1:17.14        
             38.01      1:17.14 (39.13)
 57 Alexander, Reid  13 GOLD-ST                NT    1:19.40        
             39.82      1:19.40 (39.58)
 58 Deelman, Jack    14 FISH-ST           1:22.83    1:19.43        
             37.91      1:19.43 (41.52)
 59 Fox, Aidan       13 AAAA-ST           1:23.20    1:19.70        
             38.83      1:19.70 (40.87)
 60 Pollack, Jake    13 AAAA-ST           1:25.83    1:21.56        
             40.63      1:21.56 (40.93)
 61 Meyer, Chance    13 LCA-ST            1:21.09    1:21.80        
             39.87      1:21.80 (41.93)
 62 Rowland, Joshua  13 TST-ST                 NT    1:23.73        
 63 Johnston, Carlo  14 LCA-ST            1:31.75    1:23.91        
             39.72      1:23.91 (44.19)
 64 Lung, Charles    13 RUSH-ST           1:30.00    1:24.66        
             42.76      1:24.66 (41.90)
 65 Smith, Benjamin  13 AAAA-ST           1:19.95    1:25.68        
             41.43      1:25.68 (44.25)
 66 Klingelberger,   13 TXLA-ST           1:42.51    1:25.91        
             41.54      1:25.91 (44.37)
 67 Lazzari, Mitch   14 LSAC-ST           1:29.56    1:30.02        
             43.59      1:30.02 (46.43)
 68 Schaffer, Evan   14 RUSH-ST           1:32.53    1:31.28        
             45.42      1:31.28 (45.86)
 69 Allam, Andrew    14 AQSA-ST           2:11.71    1:37.47        
             46.14      1:37.47 (51.33)
 -- Nguyen, Khoi     13 WLOO-ST           1:17.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Beatty, Kyle     13 LSAC-ST           1:43.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
             42.81           DQ (47.29)
 -- Flom, Jack       13 GOLD-ST                NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
             45.44           DQ (48.61)
 -- England, Dylan   14 COTA-ST           1:05.63         NS        
 -- Beardslee, Daul  14 AQTX-ST           1:18.39         NS        
 -- Lain, Max        14 COTA-ST           1:05.78         NS        
 -- Gross, Noah      14 WLOO-ST             58.71         NS        
 -- Lee, Kevin       13 AAAA-ST           1:12.64         NS        
 -- Noesser, Chance  13 WLOO-ST           1:22.03         NS        
 -- Bower, Liam      13 TST-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- King, Daniel     13 AAAA-ST           1:13.05         NS        
 -- Propst, Pierce   13 TXLA-ST           1:02.27        SCR        
 -- Scott, Lionel    13 AAAA-ST           1:15.28        SCR        
 
 Event 25  Men 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Burns, Shane     15 TXLA-ST             53.40      52.72        
             25.69        52.72 (27.03)
  2 Pineiro, Danny   16 NTRO-ST             54.57      53.41        
             26.23        53.41 (27.18)
  3 Yung, Julian     16 NTRO-ST             54.29      54.29        
             26.42        54.29 (27.87)
  4 Stewart, Ian     15 AAAA-ST             55.51      55.23        
             26.91        55.23 (28.32)
  5 Stephenson, Mat  15 TXLA-ST             59.29      55.73        
             27.29        55.73 (28.44)
  6 Vinnik, Daniel   16 NTRO-ST             58.81      56.30        
             27.75        56.30 (28.55)
  7 Flynn, Kelson    15 NTRO-ST             57.54      56.37        
             27.39        56.37 (28.98)
  8 Hagenau, Dietri  16 WHAC-ST             55.87      56.71        
             27.86        56.71 (28.85)
  9 Singletary, Joh  15 NTRO-ST             56.99      57.57        
             28.09        57.57 (29.48)
 10 Moore, Gavin     15 AAAA-ST             58.85      57.85        
             28.24        57.85 (29.61)
 11 Larson, Kyle     16 TXLA-ST             57.69      58.65        
             28.62        58.65 (30.03)
 12 Foote, Alex      16 NTRO-ST           1:01.95      58.76        
             28.94        58.76 (29.82)
 13 Pereira, Sergio  15 NTRO-ST             56.17      58.82        
             28.54        58.82 (30.28)
 14 Ray, Len         16 AAAA-ST           1:06.97      58.83        
             28.33        58.83 (30.50)
 15 Privott, Riley   16 AQTX-ST             59.73      59.19        
             28.58        59.19 (30.61)
 16 Cai, Kevin       15 AAAA-ST             57.52      59.29        
             29.01        59.29 (30.28)
 17 Zaplatar, Izak   16 TXLA-ST           1:00.00      59.36        
             28.77        59.36 (30.59)
 18 Luttrell, Isaac  16 WLOO-ST             59.20      59.45        
             29.10        59.45 (30.35)
 19 Nwaeze, Ejike    16 AAAA-ST           1:03.33      59.53        
             28.65        59.53 (30.88)
 20 Sabuda, Matthew  15 NTRO-ST           1:01.52      59.63        
             29.11        59.63 (30.52)
 21 McCusker, Aidan  16 WLOO-ST           1:00.64    1:00.17        
             29.14      1:00.17 (31.03)
 22 Jardenil, Kyle   16 AAAA-ST             59.98    1:00.97        
             29.60      1:00.97 (31.37)
 23 Woehrle, Ryan    16 AAAA-ST           1:02.23    1:01.27        
             30.03      1:01.27 (31.24)
 24 Hester, Jack     16 TXLA-ST           1:08.02    1:01.61        
             30.39      1:01.61 (31.22)
 25 Esslemont, Zand  15 NTRO-ST             59.01    1:01.65        
             30.10      1:01.65 (31.55)
 26 Brewer, Taber    16 AAAA-ST           1:07.49    1:02.58        
             30.70      1:02.58 (31.88)
 27 Luna, Leo        16 AAAA-ST           1:02.13    1:03.08        
             30.61      1:03.08 (32.47)
 28 Jones, George    15 TXLA-ST           1:06.36    1:03.16        
             30.62      1:03.16 (32.54)
 29 Gordon, Luke     15 TXLA-ST           1:10.07    1:03.69        
             30.89      1:03.69 (32.80)
 30 Robertson, Mich  15 AAAA-ST           1:03.80    1:03.90        
             30.86      1:03.90 (33.04)
 31 Ledbetter, Jack  15 UN-ST                  NT    1:04.07        
             31.41      1:04.07 (32.66)
 32 Stogner, Connor  16 COTA-ST           1:09.22    1:04.88        
             31.14      1:04.88 (33.74)
 33 Cao, Kellen      15 WLOO-ST           1:04.91    1:05.86        
             32.22      1:05.86 (33.64)
 34 Gopal, Eashaan   15 WLOO-ST           1:06.89    1:05.95        
             32.29      1:05.95 (33.66)
 35 Locke, Mason     16 AQTX-ST           1:05.76    1:06.05        
             31.63      1:06.05 (34.42)
 36 Gass, Nathan     15 AQTX-ST           1:05.83    1:06.16        
             31.41      1:06.16 (34.75)
 37 Wiegand, Lucas   15 AQTX-ST           1:07.97    1:06.28        
             32.25      1:06.28 (34.03)
 38 Prins, Ethan     15 TXLA-ST           1:04.76    1:06.97        
             32.33      1:06.97 (34.64)
 39 Yao, Victor      16 TXLA-ST           1:03.85    1:07.23        
             32.71      1:07.23 (34.52)
 40 Butler, Keegan   15 UN-ST             1:08.50    1:07.44        
             33.62      1:07.44 (33.82)
 41 Jones, Sage      16 TXLA-ST           1:05.89    1:07.48        
             32.99      1:07.48 (34.49)
 42 Perez, Nate      15 AAAA-ST           1:08.11    1:07.60        
             33.05      1:07.60 (34.55)
 43 Mastrian, Luke   15 WLOO-ST           1:07.89    1:08.14        
             32.83      1:08.14 (35.31)
 44 Minter, Perrin   15 RUSH-ST           1:09.29    1:08.59        
             33.72      1:08.59 (34.87)
 45 Pollack, Ethan   15 AAAA-ST           1:07.93    1:09.39        
             33.31      1:09.39 (36.08)
 45 Nicholson, Jame  15 LSAC-ST           1:13.46    1:09.39        
             33.80      1:09.39 (35.59)
 47 Tarin, Jake      15 TXLA-ST           1:12.00    1:09.66        
             33.10      1:09.66 (36.56)
 48 Fiedler, Ethan   16 AQSA-ST           1:15.20    1:10.79        
             35.17      1:10.79 (35.62)
 49 Dawson, Ace      16 AQTX-ST           1:16.90    1:11.37        
             34.66      1:11.37 (36.71)
 50 Ring, Phillip    16 FISH-ST           1:12.41    1:12.97        
             35.17      1:12.97 (37.80)
 51 Flores, Woody    15 TXLA-ST           1:15.00    1:13.05        
             35.43      1:13.05 (37.62)
 52 Fahey, Liam      15 YMCA-ST                NT    1:13.80        
             35.55      1:13.80 (38.25)
 53 Puska, Manning   15 GOLD-ST           1:13.69    1:14.40        
             36.21      1:14.40 (38.19)
 54 Cameron, Joseph  16 TXLA-ST           1:17.04    1:16.34        
 55 Salisbury, Quen  15 WHAC-ST           1:27.89    1:25.13        
             40.92      1:25.13 (44.21)
 -- Parfan, Alex     15 TXLA-ST           1:38.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
             49.09           DQ (51.23)
 -- Kincaid, Wesley  16 TST-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Akande, Toba     15 WLOO-ST           1:02.24         NS        
 -- Gutierrez, Luke  16 LCA-ST            1:07.32         NS        
 -- Parrish, Jonah   15 CCSS-ST           1:23.32         NS        
 -- Bates, Seth      15 HSC-ST            1:02.77         NS        
 -- Jung, Alvin      16 TXLA-ST             53.52        SCR        
 -- Mauck, Quinn     16 NTRO-ST             55.35        SCR        
 -- Peterson, Jack   16 LCA-ST            1:04.65        SCR        
 
 Event 25  Men 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shomper, Thomas  17 WLOO-ST             51.17      51.22        
             24.42        51.22 (26.80)
  2 Bann, Zach       17 NTRO-ST             53.03      52.67        
             25.59        52.67 (27.08)
  3 Early, Nathanie  17 WLOO-ST             53.90      52.85        
             25.59        52.85 (27.26)
  4 Butler, Lance    17 COTA-ST             53.84      52.98        
             25.97        52.98 (27.01)
  5 Kennedy, Jackso  17 AAAA-ST             50.74      53.17        
             26.21        53.17 (26.96)
  6 Gilbert, Reilly  18 GOLD-ST             52.16      53.30        
             26.11        53.30 (27.19)
  7 Flynn, Bryce     17 NTRO-ST             54.33      55.26        
             26.56        55.26 (28.70)
  8 Schaefer, Justi  17 GOLD-ST             54.09      55.29        
             26.98        55.29 (28.31)
  9 Seale, Andrew    17 WHAC-ST             55.39      55.41        
             26.61        55.41 (28.80)
 10 Warren, Alex     17 NTRO-ST             56.96      55.77        
             27.46        55.77 (28.31)
 11 Munson, Trey     18 WHAC-ST             54.30      56.32        
             26.98        56.32 (29.34)
 12 Worley, Jacob    18 TXLA-ST             57.34      56.99        
             27.86        56.99 (29.13)
 13 Farris, Caleb    17 WHAC-ST             57.00      57.12        
             27.89        57.12 (29.23)
 14 Grieshop, Jack   18 NTRO-ST             50.56      57.18        
             26.85        57.18 (30.33)
 15 Shraga, Gal      17 TXLA-ST             57.86      57.71        
             28.89        57.71 (28.82)
 16 Kershner, Cole   17 TXLA-ST             57.90      57.81        
             28.31        57.81 (29.50)
 17 Hoang, Alex      17 NTRO-ST           1:00.40      58.09        
             27.90        58.09 (30.19)
 18 Skowronski, Ale  17 WLOO-ST             59.46      59.00        
             28.64        59.00 (30.36)
 19 Cheng, Paul      17 TXLA-ST           1:01.56    1:00.00        
             28.37      1:00.00 (31.63)
 20 Easterbrooks, K  17 GOLD-ST             59.99    1:00.03        
             28.58      1:00.03 (31.45)
 21 Shenouda, Mark   18 AAAA-ST           1:00.16    1:00.04        
             29.46      1:00.04 (30.58)
 22 Jorgenson, Devo  17 TXLA-ST             59.14    1:00.28        
             29.30      1:00.28 (30.98)
 23 Wadley, Josh     17 LSAC-ST           1:00.10    1:01.79        
             30.39      1:01.79 (31.40)
 24 Dulaney, Cade    17 TXLA-ST           1:02.91    1:01.92        
             30.69      1:01.92 (31.23)
 25 Jenkins, Kibou   17 TXLA-ST           1:05.52    1:02.16        
             30.51      1:02.16 (31.65)
 26 Jenkins, Taishi  17 TXLA-ST           1:06.27    1:03.74        
             31.29      1:03.74 (32.45)
 27 Clarke, Gregory  17 TXLA-ST           1:08.66    1:05.76        
             32.46      1:05.76 (33.30)
 28 Rosprim, Aidan   17 COTA-ST           1:07.01    1:06.02        
             31.76      1:06.02 (34.26)
 29 Arnold, Duncan   17 TXLA-ST           1:09.24    1:06.06        
             32.61      1:06.06 (33.45)
 30 Ball, Alex       17 FHD-ST            1:08.22    1:08.49        
             32.81      1:08.49 (35.68)
 31 Quan, Eric       18 CCSS-ST           1:12.99    1:17.04        
             38.25      1:17.04 (38.79)
 32 Conditt, Chris   17 LSAC-ST           1:25.89    1:24.42        
             41.73      1:24.42 (42.69)
 -- Nwaeze, Amechi   17 AAAA-ST             58.73         NS        
 -- Carrozza, Coby   18 TXLA-ST             49.54         NS        
 -- Hill, Carter     17 AAAA-ST           1:02.00         NS        
 -- Battle, Amari    17 FHD-ST            1:20.28         NS        
 -- Jimenez, Lorenz  17 AAAA-ST           1:01.16         NS        
 -- Dowdy, Josh      17 NTRO-ST             58.19        SCR        
 
 Event 25  Men 19 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Wasson, Jordan   22 TXLA-ST             53.14         NS