Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/17/2019
  2019 ST TXLA 11& Over November Unclassified - 11/15/2019 to 11/17/2019   
                  Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center                   
                        Hosted By Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 26  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Soni  14 AAAA-ST           4:31.05    4:25.34        
             28.36      1:00.53 (32.17)
        1:34.54 (34.01)     2:07.84 (33.30)
        2:46.70 (38.86)     3:25.34 (38.64)
        3:56.39 (31.05)     4:25.34 (28.95)
  2 Scott, Jada      14 AAAA-ST           4:43.57    4:35.20        
             28.97      1:01.61 (32.64)
        1:37.79 (36.18)     2:12.68 (34.89)
        2:52.16 (39.48)     3:32.32 (40.16)
        4:05.06 (32.74)     4:35.20 (30.14)
  3 Holcomb, Meredi  14 AAAA-ST           4:39.70    4:37.17        
             30.03      1:03.82 (33.79)
        1:40.03 (36.21)     2:15.95 (35.92)
        2:54.50 (38.55)     3:33.39 (38.89)
        4:06.44 (33.05)     4:37.17 (30.73)
  4 Dauletau, Sasha  14 NTRO-ST           4:41.92    4:37.89        
             28.65                     
            1:37.61 ( )     2:12.48 (34.87)
        2:53.24 (40.76)     3:34.60 (41.36)
        4:06.41 (31.81)     4:37.89 (31.48)
  5 Moser, Miranda   14 WLOO-ST           4:44.07    4:40.01        
             29.22      1:02.64 (33.42)
        1:39.40 (36.76)     2:15.13 (35.73)
        2:55.44 (40.31)     3:36.07 (40.63)
        4:09.17 (33.10)     4:40.01 (30.84)
  6 Ruan, Angela     14 WLOO-ST           4:48.90    4:41.52        
             29.45      1:03.17 (33.72)
        1:40.24 (37.07)     2:15.77 (35.53)
        2:56.29 (40.52)     3:37.49 (41.20)
        4:10.05 (32.56)     4:41.52 (31.47)
  7 Rauteneva, Juli  14 NTRO-ST           4:44.81    4:45.02        
             29.74      1:05.47 (35.73)
        1:43.03 (37.56)     2:19.92 (36.89)
        2:59.28 (39.36)     3:39.79 (40.51)
        4:13.00 (33.21)     4:45.02 (32.02)
  8 Doyal, Gracie    14 LCA-ST            4:40.82    4:49.39        
             29.58      1:03.48 (33.90)
        1:41.25 (37.77)     2:17.91 (36.66)
        3:02.49 (44.58)     3:46.77 (44.28)
        4:18.43 (31.66)     4:49.39 (30.96)
  9 Luna, Surrena    13 AAAA-ST           5:00.69    4:52.30        
             32.26      1:08.56 (36.30)
        1:46.18 (37.62)     2:24.59 (38.41)
        3:04.16 (39.57)     3:45.52 (41.36)
        4:19.09 (33.57)     4:52.30 (33.21)
 10 Purtell, Grace   13 AAAA-ST           5:10.69    4:54.09        
             31.81      1:07.04 (35.23)
        1:46.62 (39.58)     2:24.88 (38.26)
        3:05.57 (40.69)     3:47.12 (41.55)
        4:21.40 (34.28)     4:54.09 (32.69)
 11 Townley, Dakota  13 AAAA-ST           5:05.46    4:56.55        
             32.91      1:10.03 (37.12)
        1:48.62 (38.59)     2:26.52 (37.90)
        3:09.06 (42.54)     3:50.41 (41.35)
        4:24.33 (33.92)     4:56.55 (32.22)
 12 Harris, Arwen    14 TXLA-ST           5:09.71    4:59.46        
             31.50      1:07.39 (35.89)
        1:44.76 (37.37)     2:22.98 (38.22)
        3:06.25 (43.27)     3:50.23 (43.98)
        4:25.15 (34.92)     4:59.46 (34.31)
 13 Davis, Eva       14 LCA-ST            4:56.85    5:01.93        
             31.52      1:06.73 (35.21)
        1:45.34 (38.61)     2:23.05 (37.71)
        3:07.14 (44.09)     3:51.86 (44.72)
        4:26.91 (35.05)     5:01.93 (35.02)
 14 Grim, Charlotte  13 TXLA-ST           5:29.19    5:06.32        
             31.44                     
            1:49.34 ( )     2:28.78 (39.44)
        3:11.68 (42.90)     3:55.57 (43.89)
        4:31.65 (36.08)     5:06.32 (34.67)
 15 Schiffelbein, L  13 AQSA-ST           5:23.30    5:09.80        
             33.19      1:10.99 (37.80)
        1:52.53 (41.54)     2:32.73 (40.20)
        3:18.13 (45.40)     4:01.56 (43.43)
        4:36.48 (34.92)     5:09.80 (33.32)
 16 Salas Gomez, Xa  14 AAAA-ST           5:20.69    5:09.83        
             32.41      1:11.50 (39.09)
        1:49.56 (38.06)     2:26.41 (36.85)
        3:12.83 (46.42)     4:01.01 (48.18)
        4:35.99 (34.98)     5:09.83 (33.84)
 17 McCluskey, Cath  13 NTRO-ST           5:09.04    5:13.05        
             32.87      1:13.11 (40.24)
        1:51.33 (38.22)     2:28.94 (37.61)
        3:16.37 (47.43)     4:03.76 (47.39)
        4:38.50 (34.74)     5:13.05 (34.55)
 18 Logsdon, Amber   14 AAAA-ST           5:19.23    5:15.97        
             31.35      1:05.96 (34.61)
        1:47.38 (41.42)     2:28.08 (40.70)
        3:17.76 (49.68)     4:05.41 (47.65)
        4:41.23 (35.82)     5:15.97 (34.74)
 19 Purtell, Zoe     13 AAAA-ST           5:16.87    5:16.06        
             33.60      1:15.84 (42.24)
        1:59.39 (43.55)     2:40.91 (41.52)
        3:24.34 (43.43)     4:08.69 (44.35)
        4:43.33 (34.64)     5:16.06 (32.73)
 20 Capitani, Tatum  14 TXLA-ST           5:39.77    5:32.26        
             36.20      1:23.02 (46.82)
        2:02.89 (39.87)     2:45.23 (42.34)
        3:32.67 (47.44)     4:20.87 (48.20)
        4:56.90 (36.03)     5:32.26 (35.36)
 21 Jenkins, Sora    13 TXLA-ST           5:39.19    5:32.35        
             33.36      1:13.90 (40.54)
        1:56.07 (42.17)     2:38.17 (42.10)
        3:25.23 (47.06)     4:13.92 (48.69)
        4:53.50 (39.58)     5:32.35 (38.85)
 22 LI, Irena        14 TXLA-ST           5:20.00    5:32.83        
             35.24      1:19.00 (43.76)
        2:02.41 (43.41)     2:45.34 (42.93)
        3:31.18 (45.84)     4:16.14 (44.96)
        4:55.98 (39.84)     5:32.83 (36.85)
 23 Cutbirth, Trini  14 FHD-ST            5:57.15    5:39.52        
             35.87      1:16.00 (40.13)
        1:57.09 (41.09)     2:38.99 (41.90)
        3:31.65 (52.66)     4:23.14 (51.49)
        5:02.35 (39.21)     5:39.52 (37.17)
 24 Whatley, Abi     13 UN-ST             6:03.03    5:42.71        
             36.88      1:22.24 (45.36)
        2:06.82 (44.58)     2:49.96 (43.14)
        3:38.24 (48.28)     4:27.35 (49.11)
        5:06.59 (39.24)     5:42.71 (36.12)
 25 Valdez, Amanda   13 AAAA-ST           6:02.54    5:58.04        
             40.68      1:28.97 (48.29)
        2:10.32 (41.35)     2:53.49 (43.17)
        3:43.38 (49.89)     4:35.00 (51.62)
      5:58.04 (1:23.04)                    
 26 Washburn, Sarah  13 AAAA-ST           6:03.40    6:00.16        
             41.33      1:32.20 (50.87)
        2:18.47 (46.27)     3:02.33 (43.86)
        3:52.17 (49.84)     4:41.33 (49.16)
        5:22.91 (41.58)     6:00.16 (37.25)
 -- Lofland, Maya    14 GOLD-ST           4:41.13        SCR        
 -- Leese, Antonia   14 LSAC-ST           5:56.47        SCR        
 
 Event 26  Women 15-16 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rawie, Sydney    15 NTRO-ST           4:28.40    4:26.11        
             28.50      1:01.50 (33.00)
        1:34.43 (32.93)     2:06.65 (32.22)
        2:46.61 (39.96)     3:27.30 (40.69)
        3:56.97 (29.67)     4:26.11 (29.14)
  2 Coffey, Kaylee   15 AAAA-ST           4:41.71    4:31.32        
             28.02      1:01.65 (33.63)
        1:36.44 (34.79)     2:10.89 (34.45)
        2:50.28 (39.39)     3:30.09 (39.81)
        4:01.16 (31.07)     4:31.32 (30.16)
  3 Gettys, Emma     15 GOLD-ST           4:32.00    4:42.62        
             28.18      1:00.59 (32.41)
        1:37.02 (36.43)     2:12.48 (35.46)
        2:55.11 (42.63)     3:37.20 (42.09)
        4:10.08 (32.88)     4:42.62 (32.54)
  4 Dunn, Madeleine  15 NTRO-ST           4:39.67    4:43.96        
             31.42      1:08.37 (36.95)
        1:43.10 (34.73)     2:16.16 (33.06)
        2:59.79 (43.63)     3:42.62 (42.83)
        4:13.95 (31.33)     4:43.96 (30.01)
  5 Romine, Maren    15 AAAA-ST           4:39.67    4:50.38        
             19.35      1:06.22 (46.87)
        1:43.85 (37.63)     2:20.83 (36.98)
        3:03.22 (42.39)     3:45.84 (42.62)
        4:19.24 (33.40)     4:50.38 (31.14)
  6 DuBose, Jaylin   15 NTRO-ST           4:45.79    4:53.56        
             30.82      1:06.91 (36.09)
        1:45.74 (38.83)     2:23.09 (37.35)
        3:03.91 (40.82)     3:45.31 (41.40)
        4:20.41 (35.10)     4:53.56 (33.15)
  7 Tadlock, Gabby   16 UN-ST             5:09.19    4:58.68        
             31.46      1:08.21 (36.75)
        1:48.20 (39.99)     2:27.36 (39.16)
        3:07.91 (40.55)     3:48.67 (40.76)
        4:24.23 (35.56)     4:58.68 (34.45)
  8 Barley, Ariel    16 ATAC-ST           5:32.74    4:58.74        
             30.18      1:04.69 (34.51)
        1:45.27 (40.58)     2:25.27 (40.00)
        3:08.54 (43.27)     3:52.61 (44.07)
        4:26.24 (33.63)     4:58.74 (32.50)
  9 Shipps, Stella   15 NTRO-ST           4:59.13    4:58.79        
             30.18      1:04.33 (34.15)
        1:43.35 (39.02)     2:21.33 (37.98)
        3:05.61 (44.28)     3:50.48 (44.87)
        4:25.25 (34.77)     4:58.79 (33.54)
 10 Baker, Kira      15 NTRO-ST           4:42.84    4:59.91        
             30.63      1:06.65 (36.02)
        1:45.78 (39.13)     2:24.70 (38.92)
        3:07.88 (43.18)     3:51.50 (43.62)
        4:27.18 (35.68)     4:59.91 (32.73)
 11 Wong, Avery      15 LCA-ST            4:50.96    5:00.36        
             30.77      1:06.80 (36.03)
        1:45.03 (38.23)     2:22.28 (37.25)
        3:06.41 (44.13)     3:51.58 (45.17)
        4:26.64 (35.06)     5:00.36 (33.72)
 12 Digby, Kelly     16 NTRO-ST           4:39.76    5:01.30        
             31.61      1:09.50 (37.89)
        1:46.14 (36.64)     2:23.38 (37.24)
        3:06.85 (43.47)     3:50.28 (43.43)
        4:26.27 (35.99)     5:01.30 (35.03)
 13 Mao, Luisa       15 TXLA-ST           5:03.45    5:04.29        
             32.42      1:09.85 (37.43)
        1:47.37 (37.52)     2:25.87 (38.50)
        3:10.15 (44.28)     3:55.30 (45.15)
        4:30.19 (34.89)     5:04.29 (34.10)
 14 Robles Basalo,   15 AAAA-ST           5:21.27    5:09.17        
             33.79      1:12.04 (38.25)
        1:51.85 (39.81)     2:30.69 (38.84)
        3:15.07 (44.38)     4:00.37 (45.30)
        4:34.86 (34.49)     5:09.17 (34.31)
 15 Lampert, Brynn   15 TXLA-ST           5:19.23    5:10.57        
             31.79      1:08.79 (37.00)
        1:49.01 (40.22)     2:28.18 (39.17)
        3:12.52 (44.34)     3:57.73 (45.21)
        4:34.77 (37.04)     5:10.57 (35.80)
 16 Scott, Ashley    15 TXLA-ST           5:30.00    5:23.95        
             35.83      1:17.26 (41.43)
        1:58.33 (41.07)     2:38.91 (40.58)
        3:25.88 (46.97)     4:12.78 (46.90)
        4:48.19 (35.41)     5:23.95 (35.76)
 -- Tramp, Paisley   15 GOLD-ST           4:43.06        SCR        
 -- Stromberger, El  15 TXLA-ST           4:51.06        SCR        
 -- Bui, Jenny       15 NTRO-ST           4:57.38        SCR        
 
 Event 26  Women 17-18 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yeager, Jess     18 NTRO-ST           4:24.12    4:24.73        
             27.51        58.91 (31.40)
        1:32.65 (33.74)     2:06.62 (33.97)
        2:44.57 (37.95)     3:22.76 (38.19)
        3:54.31 (31.55)     4:24.73 (30.42)
  2 Richardson, Ell  18 AAAA-ST           5:05.75    4:59.40        
             31.19      1:06.90 (35.71)
        1:47.67 (40.77)     2:26.37 (38.70)
        3:09.31 (42.94)     3:51.95 (42.64)
      4:59.40 (1:07.45)                    
  3 Bose, Ariana     17 ATAC-ST           5:25.02    5:13.01        
             31.18      1:06.91 (35.73)
        1:48.79 (41.88)     2:29.89 (41.10)
        3:18.97 (49.08)     4:07.50 (48.53)
        4:40.85 (33.35)     5:13.01 (32.16)
  4 Lozano, Hannah   17 AAAA-ST           5:19.72    5:31.39        
             35.02      1:14.91 (39.89)
        1:55.62 (40.71)     2:35.56 (39.94)
        3:26.94 (51.38)     4:17.54 (50.60)
        4:54.28 (36.74)     5:31.39 (37.11)
 -- Greene, Emma     18 NTRO-ST           5:00.19        SCR        
 
 Event 26  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jeremy    13 NTRO-ST           4:46.78    4:11.61        
             26.77        58.27 (31.50)
        1:30.66 (32.39)     2:02.03 (31.37)
        2:37.78 (35.75)     3:13.78 (36.00)
        3:43.62 (29.84)     4:11.61 (27.99)
  2 Roberts, Evan    13 WLOO-ST           4:16.99    4:12.91        
             25.71        55.14 (29.43)
        1:27.72 (32.58)     1:59.73 (32.01)
        2:36.81 (37.08)     3:15.06 (38.25)
        3:44.94 (29.88)     4:12.91 (27.97)
  3 Brown, Anderson  14 HSC-ST            4:20.42    4:16.01        
             26.86        57.62 (30.76)
        1:30.31 (32.69)     2:02.86 (32.55)
        2:39.68 (36.82)     3:16.75 (37.07)
        3:47.56 (30.81)     4:16.01 (28.45)
  4 Petersen, Kole   14 TST-ST            4:27.21    4:27.77        
             29.48      1:03.78 (34.30)
        1:38.57 (34.79)     2:12.81 (34.24)
        2:49.06 (36.25)     3:25.58 (36.52)
        3:56.98 (31.40)     4:27.77 (30.79)
  5 Bose, Levi       14 ATAC-ST           4:31.77    4:28.36        
             28.49        59.52 (31.03)
        1:34.90 (35.38)     2:09.53 (34.63)
        2:48.61 (39.08)     3:28.64 (40.03)
        3:59.51 (30.87)     4:28.36 (28.85)
  6 Bishop, Danny    14 NTRO-ST           4:37.87    4:29.04        
             28.32      1:01.32 (33.00)
        1:36.20 (34.88)     2:10.38 (34.18)
        2:48.87 (38.49)     3:28.37 (39.50)
      4:29.04 (1:00.67)                    
  7 Peterson, Luke   14 AAAA-ST           4:43.48    4:34.40        
             30.05      1:03.24 (33.19)
        1:38.20 (34.96)     2:12.95 (34.75)
        2:55.63 (42.68)     3:37.17 (41.54)
        4:05.66 (28.49)     4:34.40 (28.74)
  8 Teeters, Stefen  14 NTRO-ST           4:34.96    4:35.80        
             29.56      1:02.66 (33.10)
        1:37.63 (34.97)     2:12.70 (35.07)
        2:53.36 (40.66)     3:34.74 (41.38)
        4:06.38 (31.64)     4:35.80 (29.42)
  9 Wang, Raphael    13 WLOO-ST           4:41.68    4:37.40        
             30.45      1:06.28 (35.83)
        1:41.44 (35.16)     2:16.36 (34.92)
        2:54.54 (38.18)     3:33.77 (39.23)
        4:06.03 (32.26)     4:37.40 (31.37)
 10 Moore, Jack      14 AAAA-ST           5:17.64    4:40.48        
             29.19      1:03.76 (34.57)
        1:40.26 (36.50)     2:15.26 (35.00)
        2:56.28 (41.02)     3:38.07 (41.79)
        4:11.42 (33.35)     4:40.48 (29.06)
 11 Scott, Luke      14 AAAA-ST           4:47.52    4:41.83        
             30.07      1:05.97 (35.90)
        1:43.46 (37.49)     2:21.79 (38.33)
        3:01.46 (39.67)     3:42.21 (40.75)
        4:12.03 (29.82)     4:41.83 (29.80)
 12 Gettys, Bucky    13 GOLD-ST           4:45.72    4:45.26        
             30.17      1:05.26 (35.09)
        1:42.01 (36.75)     2:18.77 (36.76)
        3:00.28 (41.51)     3:42.75 (42.47)
        4:13.96 (31.21)     4:45.26 (31.30)
 13 Brooks, Andres   13 TXLA-ST           5:01.19    4:47.14        
             30.79      1:05.63 (34.84)
        1:43.32 (37.69)     2:20.11 (36.79)
        3:03.06 (42.95)     3:45.26 (42.20)
        4:16.26 (31.00)     4:47.14 (30.88)
 14 Roybal, Kai      14 AAAA-ST           4:47.69    4:47.50        
             30.34      1:04.65 (34.31)
        1:42.07 (37.42)     2:19.16 (37.09)
        3:00.78 (41.62)     3:43.54 (42.76)
        4:16.15 (32.61)     4:47.50 (31.35)
 15 Hardeman, Zach   13 AAAA-ST           5:16.92    4:50.74        
             31.72      1:08.65 (36.93)
        1:45.05 (36.40)     2:20.65 (35.60)
        3:00.98 (40.33)     3:41.91 (40.93)
        4:17.73 (35.82)     4:50.74 (33.01)
 16 Gordon, Aaron    13 WLOO-ST           4:59.00    4:53.71        
             30.57      1:06.96 (36.39)
        1:43.06 (36.10)     2:19.82 (36.76)
        3:05.12 (45.30)     3:50.82 (45.70)
        4:22.93 (32.11)     4:53.71 (30.78)
 17 Gupta, Arsh      14 WLOO-ST           4:47.49    4:54.25        
             30.53      1:06.93 (36.40)
        1:43.11 (36.18)     2:20.90 (37.79)
        3:03.03 (42.13)     3:45.04 (42.01)
        4:19.84 (34.80)     4:54.25 (34.41)
 18 Polk, Isaiah     13 AAAA-ST           5:22.69    5:00.13        
             31.10      1:07.61 (36.51)
        1:48.91 (41.30)     2:28.06 (39.15)
        3:10.16 (42.10)     3:52.66 (42.50)
        4:26.75 (34.09)     5:00.13 (33.38)
 19 Harrison, Bexon  13 AQSA-ST           5:27.62    5:01.21        
             31.00      1:06.02 (35.02)
        1:46.50 (40.48)     2:26.91 (40.41)
        3:13.21 (46.30)     3:56.43 (43.22)
        4:29.86 (33.43)     5:01.21 (31.35)
 20 Propst, Preston  13 TXLA-ST           5:19.19    5:02.22        
             33.40      1:10.40 (37.00)
        1:49.00 (38.60)     2:26.58 (37.58)
        3:10.48 (43.90)     3:54.96 (44.48)
        4:28.79 (33.83)     5:02.22 (33.43)
 21 Duarte, Daniel   14 GOLD-ST           4:55.46    5:06.23        
             31.66      1:07.70 (36.04)
        1:47.86 (40.16)     2:27.02 (39.16)
        3:12.72 (45.70)     3:58.54 (45.82)
        4:32.80 (34.26)     5:06.23 (33.43)
 22 Shen, Kevin      13 TXLA-ST           5:25.19    5:24.37        
             36.41      1:21.61 (45.20)
        2:02.93 (41.32)     2:42.35 (39.42)
        3:26.80 (44.45)     4:11.93 (45.13)
        4:48.94 (37.01)     5:24.37 (35.43)
 -- Wang, Sonny      14 WLOO-ST           4:25.79        SCR        
 -- Salinas, Isaiah  14 AAAA-ST           4:28.37        SCR        
 
 Event 26  Men 15-16 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Landon  16 NTRO-ST           4:03.37    4:06.75        
             25.02        53.67 (28.65)
        1:25.64 (31.97)     1:57.51 (31.87)
        2:33.24 (35.73)     3:08.84 (35.60)
        3:39.76 (30.92)     4:06.75 (26.99)
  2 Burns, Shane     15 TXLA-ST           4:10.71    4:06.79        
             25.96        55.67 (29.71)
        1:26.94 (31.27)     1:58.33 (31.39)
        2:33.79 (35.46)     3:10.16 (36.37)
        3:39.32 (29.16)     4:06.79 (27.47)
  3 Shankar, Shreyu  16 NTRO-ST           4:17.29    4:19.06        
             26.81        57.53 (30.72)
        1:31.09 (33.56)     2:03.85 (32.76)
        2:41.90 (38.05)     3:20.59 (38.69)
        3:50.33 (29.74)     4:19.06 (28.73)
  4 Flynn, Kelson    15 NTRO-ST           4:42.00    4:19.72        
             26.67        58.17 (31.50)
        1:32.39 (34.22)     2:06.39 (34.00)
        2:43.41 (37.02)     3:21.15 (37.74)
        3:51.24 (30.09)     4:19.72 (28.48)
  5 Lamberg, Viktor  15 NTRO-ST           4:33.91    4:21.88        
             28.26      1:02.01 (33.75)
        1:34.95 (32.94)     2:06.77 (31.82)
        2:43.68 (36.91)     3:21.19 (37.51)
        3:52.53 (31.34)     4:21.88 (29.35)
  6 Cullicott, Ian   16 NTRO-ST           4:23.04    4:21.95        
             27.53        59.15 (31.62)
        1:32.62 (33.47)     2:04.58 (31.96)
        2:43.50 (38.92)     3:21.87 (38.37)
        3:52.63 (30.76)     4:21.95 (29.32)
  7 Yetter, Monty    16 AAAA-ST           4:26.20    4:22.22        
             28.21      1:01.56 (33.35)
        1:35.46 (33.90)     2:08.81 (33.35)
        2:45.52 (36.71)     3:23.14 (37.62)
        3:53.76 (30.62)     4:22.22 (28.46)
  8 Stephenson, Mat  15 TXLA-ST           4:27.20    4:22.62        
             29.07      1:01.88 (32.81)
        1:36.33 (34.45)     2:09.70 (33.37)
        2:47.03 (37.33)     3:24.12 (37.09)
        3:54.11 (29.99)     4:22.62 (28.51)
  9 Copley, Kasey    16 WLOO-ST           4:15.77    4:24.19        
             27.77      1:00.88 (33.11)
        1:36.06 (35.18)     2:09.58 (33.52)
        2:46.70 (37.12)     3:25.28 (38.58)
        3:54.90 (29.62)     4:24.19 (29.29)
 10 McCusker, Aidan  16 WLOO-ST           4:35.33    4:31.05        
             29.02      1:03.07 (34.05)
        1:36.25 (33.18)     2:09.06 (32.81)
        2:52.21 (43.15)     3:34.14 (41.93)
        4:02.69 (28.55)     4:31.05 (28.36)
 11 Bennett, Colton  15 ATAC-ST           4:45.14    4:40.16        
             28.47      1:01.49 (33.02)
        1:37.38 (35.89)     2:12.27 (34.89)
        2:54.81 (42.54)     3:38.07 (43.26)
        4:10.10 (32.03)     4:40.16 (30.06)
 12 Spradling, Rile  15 AAAA-ST           4:42.71    4:42.60        
             30.70      1:05.06 (34.36)
        1:41.82 (36.76)     2:17.95 (36.13)
        2:57.64 (39.69)     3:38.28 (40.64)
        4:11.15 (32.87)     4:42.60 (31.45)
 13 Schwartz, Zach   16 HSC-ST            4:56.74    5:00.44        
             27.37      1:00.44 (33.07)
        1:41.96 (41.52)     2:22.36 (40.40)
        3:07.09 (44.73)     3:51.16 (44.07)
        4:27.11 (35.95)     5:00.44 (33.33)
 -- Mauck, Quinn     16 NTRO-ST           4:25.87        SCR        
 -- Kim, Taeyoon     16 WLOO-ST           4:30.36        SCR        
 
 Event 26  Men 17-18 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Alex      18 TXLA-ST           4:06.97    4:10.35        
             26.38        56.16 (29.78)
        1:29.78 (33.62)     2:03.39 (33.61)
        2:37.43 (34.04)     3:11.35 (33.92)
        3:41.28 (29.93)     4:10.35 (29.07)
  2 Henry, Danny     17 TXLA-ST           4:12.98    4:13.43        
             26.55        56.64 (30.09)
        1:29.65 (33.01)     2:02.45 (32.80)
        2:38.93 (36.48)     3:15.82 (36.89)
        3:45.14 (29.32)     4:13.43 (28.29)
  3 Kennedy, Jackso  17 AAAA-ST           4:28.30    4:14.98        
             26.02        56.76 (30.74)
        1:29.24 (32.48)     2:01.00 (31.76)
        2:39.39 (38.39)     3:18.03 (38.64)
        3:47.40 (29.37)     4:14.98 (27.58)
  4 Bann, Zach       17 NTRO-ST           4:15.56    4:16.63        
             26.57        58.03 (31.46)
        1:30.64 (32.61)     2:02.61 (31.97)
        2:39.23 (36.62)     3:16.05 (36.82)
        3:46.82 (30.77)     4:16.63 (29.81)
  5 Nelson, Nikolai  17 AAAA-ST           4:36.30    4:26.30        
             27.49        59.34 (31.85)
        1:33.32 (33.98)     2:05.66 (32.34)
        2:44.12 (38.46)     3:24.63 (40.51)
        3:57.09 (32.46)     4:26.30 (29.21)
  6 Nassar, Salem    17 NTRO-ST           4:45.44    4:35.29        
             29.47      1:03.82 (34.35)
        1:40.61 (36.79)     2:16.46 (35.85)
        2:53.72 (37.26)     3:31.94 (38.22)
        4:04.23 (32.29)     4:35.29 (31.06)
  7 Arnold, Duncan   17 TXLA-ST           4:36.67    4:40.86        
             29.07      1:01.88 (32.81)
        1:37.45 (35.57)     2:12.29 (34.84)
        2:52.22 (39.93)     3:33.69 (41.47)
        4:08.29 (34.60)     4:40.86 (32.57)
  8 Thomas, Nathani  18 WLOO-ST           4:47.49    4:44.40        
             26.74        59.45 (32.71)
        1:38.51 (39.06)     2:16.52 (38.01)
        2:58.65 (42.13)     3:41.73 (43.08)
        4:12.22 (30.49)     4:44.40 (32.18)
 -- Schaefer, Justi  17 GOLD-ST           4:12.40        SCR        
 -- Clennan, Ian     18 LSAC-ST           4:30.76        SCR