Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           11/17/2019
  2019 ST TXLA 11& Over November Unclassified - 11/15/2019 to 11/17/2019   
                  Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center                   
                        Hosted By Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 115  Mixed 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan    14 NTRO-ST          16:49.47    9:42.57        
  2 Stephenson, Mat  15 TXLA-ST          16:27.95    9:48.33        
  3 Henry, Danny     17 TXLA-ST          16:10.26    9:49.74        
  4 Sumner, Quentin  16 NTRO-ST          16:51.11   10:08.83        
  5 Singletary, Joh  15 NTRO-ST          16:50.00   10:14.00        
  6 Nelson, Nikolai  17 AAAA-ST          17:15.00   10:15.72        
  7 Shankar, Shreyu  16 NTRO-ST          16:29.24   10:16.68        
  8 Rawie, Sydney    15 NTRO-ST          17:52.80   10:18.49        
  9 Coffey, Kaylee   15 AAAA-ST          17:12.05   10:21.69        
 10 Teeters, Stefen  14 NTRO-ST          17:45.95   10:22.71        
 11 McCusker, Aidan  16 WLOO-ST          17:23.00   10:23.51        
 12 Li, Eric         16 NTRO-ST          16:48.66   10:24.55        
 13 Peterson, Luke   14 AAAA-ST          17:16.00   10:25.89        
 14 Gettys, Bucky    13 GOLD-ST          17:23.14   10:26.31        
 15 Jones, George    15 TXLA-ST          17:47.54   10:26.98        
 16 Nader, Lea       15 AAAA-ST          17:59.00   10:28.04        
 17 Petersen, Kole   14 TST-ST           17:39.76   10:30.29        
 18 Schaefer, Justi  17 GOLD-ST          17:14.57   10:34.33        
 19 Pfeifer, Abby    17 LCA-ST           17:37.88   10:36.35        
 20 Clennan, Ian     18 LSAC-ST          17:27.15   10:36.37        
 21 Robertson, Mich  15 AAAA-ST          17:30.28   10:38.13        
 22 Nassar, Salem    17 NTRO-ST          17:36.22   10:38.40        
 23 Wadley, Josh     17 LSAC-ST          17:29.05   10:39.89        
 24 Copley, Kasey    16 WLOO-ST          17:15.31   10:40.21        
 25 Wu, Kaylee       14 NTRO-ST          17:55.46   10:40.27        
 26 Brown, Anderson  14 HSC-ST           17:24.39   10:41.07        
 27 Roberts, Justin  16 WLOO-ST          17:36.50   10:43.22        
 28 Stewart, Landry  16 NTRO-ST          18:33.38   10:44.86        
 29 Luttrell, Isaac  16 WLOO-ST          17:41.01   10:46.42        
 30 Milushev, Justi  17 NTRO-ST          18:04.96   10:48.49        
 31 Woehrle, Ryan    16 AAAA-ST          17:25.00   10:48.50        
 32 Dunn, Madeleine  15 NTRO-ST          17:52.85   10:48.54        
 33 Lancaster, Thea  17 ATAC-ST          18:14.97   10:51.17        
 34 VanderMeer, Kyl  16 NTRO-ST          19:07.38   10:51.23        
 35 Klaas, Natalie   15 NTRO-ST          17:48.29   10:51.32        
 36 Chaney, Lauren   17 NTRO-ST          20:30.00   10:52.65        
 37 Gordon, Gage     16 LCA-ST           18:15.99   10:53.58        
 38 Goldhammer, Jac  14 AAAA-ST          19:40.67   10:55.72        
 39 Scott, Jada      14 AAAA-ST          17:59.00   11:01.60        
 40 Faust, Konner    17 TXLA-ST          17:49.96   11:04.89        
 41 Kristensen, Mar  16 NTRO-ST          17:34.51   11:06.20        
 42 Chambers, Joy    14 GOLD-ST          18:49.78   11:13.73        
 43 Balderas, Wesle  16 AQSA-ST          20:45.55   11:16.34        
 44 Naden, Abby      14 WLOO-ST          19:22.38   11:18.68        
 45 Jeffery, Andrew  16 AQSA-ST          20:44.55   11:25.13        
 46 Baker, Kira      15 NTRO-ST          18:45.07   11:31.22        
 47 Cox, Connor      13 TXLA-ST          19:35.19   11:35.65        
 48 McDonald, Liam   14 RUSH-ST          19:28.78   11:35.80        
 49 Duarte, Daniel   14 GOLD-ST          19:18.51   11:38.25        
 50 Quadrato, Anna   16 AAAA-ST          19:31.09   11:38.70        
 51 Trimyer, Jordan  18 TXLA-ST          19:00.00   11:41.50        
 52 Ramirez Meza, A  13 AAAA-ST          20:00.69   11:42.67        
 53 Harrison, Bexon  13 AQSA-ST          20:44.55   11:43.17        
 54 Urbina, Anavell  15 TXLA-ST          19:29.47   11:50.80        
 55 Smith, Kate      13 GOLD-ST          19:37.94   11:56.51        
 56 Pollack, Ethan   15 AAAA-ST          19:22.37   11:57.70        
 57 Scott, Ashley    15 TXLA-ST          21:00.00   12:19.01        
 58 Samosorn, Raina  13 UN-ST            20:33.91   12:35.19        
 59 Rabinovich, Luc  15 RUSH-ST          19:29.01   12:36.09        
 60 Tolar, Sarah     14 AQSA-ST          22:06.55   12:38.00        
 61 Puska, Manning   15 GOLD-ST          19:45.97   12:45.62        
 62 McCarty, Brenna  14 AQSA-ST          23:22.55   13:21.36        
 63 Kent, Charlee    16 HSC-ST           22:35.45   13:38.09        
 -- Smith, Clark     24 TXLA-ST          14:22.41        SCR        
 -- Ribeiro, Vincen  17 NTRO-ST          15:40.40        SCR        
 -- Salinas, Isaiah  14 AAAA-ST          17:28.46        SCR        
 -- Shraga, Gal      17 TXLA-ST          17:30.00        SCR        
 -- Watson, Alex     15 TXLA-ST          17:41.79        SCR        
 -- Munoz, Andrea    16 AAAA-ST          18:40.68        SCR        
 -- Goldhammer, Gra  13 AAAA-ST          20:00.69        SCR        
 -- Leese, Antonia   14 LSAC-ST          22:52.02        SCR