Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           12/15/2019
        2019 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/13/2019 to 12/15/2019         
 
 Event 2  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Duarte, Anna L   12 GOLD-ST           5:37.45    5:29.78        
             29.69      1:01.58 (31.89)
        1:34.50 (32.92)     2:07.70 (33.20)
        2:40.96 (33.26)     3:14.86 (33.90)
        3:48.76 (33.90)     4:23.07 (34.31)
        4:57.03 (33.96)     5:29.78 (32.75)
  2 Holmes, Natalie  12 MSC-ST            5:30.04    5:30.07        
             30.03      1:03.45 (33.42)
        1:37.32 (33.87)     2:10.96 (33.64)
        2:44.37 (33.41)     3:18.11 (33.74)
        3:51.76 (33.65)     4:25.36 (33.60)
        4:58.18 (32.82)     5:30.07 (31.89)
  3 Pemberton, Siri  11 WLOO-ST           5:51.62    5:49.89        
             30.89      1:05.72 (34.83)
        1:41.33 (35.61)     2:16.91 (35.58)
        2:52.59 (35.68)     3:27.83 (35.24)
        4:03.96 (36.13)     4:40.06 (36.10)
        5:15.68 (35.62)     5:49.89 (34.21)
  4 Wiegert, Stella  12 WLOO-ST           6:00.94    5:49.95        
             30.65      1:05.30 (34.65)
        1:40.71 (35.41)     2:15.85 (35.14)
        2:51.23 (35.38)     3:26.86 (35.63)
        4:02.79 (35.93)     4:38.87 (36.08)
        5:14.63 (35.76)     5:49.95 (35.32)
  5 McGlathery, Han  12 GOLD-ST           6:11.05    5:52.62        
             31.30      1:06.11 (34.81)
        1:41.44 (35.33)     2:17.47 (36.03)
        2:53.44 (35.97)     3:29.70 (36.26)
        4:06.16 (36.46)     4:42.58 (36.42)
        5:18.49 (35.91)     5:52.62 (34.13)
  6 Lucas, Lauren A  11 WLOO-ST           5:57.61    5:55.81        
             31.02      1:06.23 (35.21)
        1:42.02 (35.79)     2:18.23 (36.21)
        2:54.47 (36.24)     3:30.87 (36.40)
        4:07.68 (36.81)     4:44.48 (36.80)
        5:20.63 (36.15)     5:55.81 (35.18)
  7 Sierra, Sofia T  12 GOLD-ST           6:08.33    6:09.83        
             32.27      1:09.12 (36.85)
        1:46.37 (37.25)     2:23.95 (37.58)
        3:01.59 (37.64)     3:39.26 (37.67)
        4:17.07 (37.81)     4:55.03 (37.96)
        5:32.77 (37.74)     6:09.83 (37.06)
  8 Shepherd, Ella   12 FISH-ST           6:16.02    6:10.48        
             32.72      1:09.08 (36.36)
        1:46.83 (37.75)     2:24.11 (37.28)
        3:02.62 (38.51)     3:40.44 (37.82)
        4:18.31 (37.87)     4:56.24 (37.93)
        5:33.91 (37.67)     6:10.48 (36.57)
  9 Nguyen, Trinity  12 WLOO-ST           6:32.74    6:20.50        
             33.21      1:10.62 (37.41)
        1:49.06 (38.44)     2:27.60 (38.54)
        3:06.86 (39.26)     3:46.66 (39.80)
        4:25.58 (38.92)     5:04.10 (38.52)
        5:42.90 (38.80)     6:20.50 (37.60)
 
 Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tater, Harrison  10 WLOO-ST           6:12.11    5:53.35        
             31.44      1:06.84 (35.40)
        1:43.13 (36.29)     2:18.75 (35.62)
        2:55.10 (36.35)     3:31.34 (36.24)
        4:08.11 (36.77)     4:44.12 (36.01)
        5:19.64 (35.52)     5:53.35 (33.71)
  2 Henson, Roger D  10 GOLD-ST           6:27.09    6:15.75        
             31.86      1:10.24 (38.38)
        1:49.45 (39.21)     2:28.20 (38.75)
        3:06.77 (38.57)     3:46.38 (39.61)
        4:25.14 (38.76)     5:03.28 (38.14)
        5:41.55 (38.27)     6:15.75 (34.20)
  3 Carmichael, Jos  10 WLOO-ST           6:35.92    6:16.27        
             33.09      1:10.28 (37.19)
        1:48.11 (37.83)     2:25.98 (37.87)
        3:05.12 (39.14)     3:44.66 (39.54)
        4:23.43 (38.77)     5:02.08 (38.65)
        5:40.23 (38.15)     6:16.27 (36.04)
 
 Event 2  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McCain, Tristan  12 LCA-ST            5:24.51    5:04.69        
             27.04        56.83 (29.79)
        1:27.33 (30.50)     1:58.62 (31.29)
        2:29.40 (30.78)     3:00.51 (31.11)
        3:31.69 (31.18)     4:02.96 (31.27)
        4:33.80 (30.84)     5:04.69 (30.89)
  2 Bennett, Brady   12 ATAC-ST           5:21.87    5:25.62        
             28.14        59.17 (31.03)
        1:31.41 (32.24)     2:04.16 (32.75)
        2:37.47 (33.31)     3:10.98 (33.51)
        3:45.26 (34.28)     4:19.14 (33.88)
      5:25.62 (1:06.48)                    
  3 Chau, Ethan A    11 WLOO-ST           5:52.93    5:32.08        
             30.04      1:03.04 (33.00)
        1:36.64 (33.60)     2:10.59 (33.95)
        2:44.62 (34.03)                    
            3:52.47 ( )     4:26.27 (33.80)
        4:59.79 (33.52)     5:32.08 (32.29)
  4 Noel, Campbell   12 LCA-ST            5:52.61    5:38.28        
             30.50      1:03.34 (32.84)
        1:36.75 (33.41)     2:10.45 (33.70)
        2:44.57 (34.12)     3:18.65 (34.08)
        3:52.96 (34.31)     4:28.70 (35.74)
        5:05.13 (36.43)     5:38.28 (33.15)
  5 Spaulding, Colt  12 WLOO-ST           6:01.56    5:47.14        
             31.13      1:05.84 (34.71)
        1:41.64 (35.80)     2:17.07 (35.43)
        2:52.96 (35.89)     3:28.89 (35.93)
        4:04.34 (35.45)     4:40.33 (35.99)
        5:15.54 (35.21)     5:47.14 (31.60)
  6 Puska, Stratton  12 GOLD-ST           6:05.06    5:47.30        
             28.56      1:02.10 (33.54)
        1:38.01 (35.91)     2:13.78 (35.77)
      5:47.30 (3:33.52)                    
  7 Saltsman, Parke  11 LCA-ST            5:55.94    5:47.53        
             30.08      1:03.52 (33.44)
        1:38.10 (34.58)     2:13.02 (34.92)
        2:48.74 (35.72)     3:24.56 (35.82)
        4:00.56 (36.00)     4:36.70 (36.14)
        5:12.44 (35.74)     5:47.53 (35.09)
  8 Nielsen, Nigel   12 UN-ST             5:47.35    5:47.80        
             30.78      1:05.59 (34.81)
        1:40.63 (35.04)     2:16.22 (35.59)
        2:52.31 (36.09)     3:27.30 (34.99)
        4:03.31 (36.01)     4:39.04 (35.73)
        5:13.85 (34.81)     5:47.80 (33.95)
  9 Gray, Jamison A  11 TST-ST            6:00.52    5:48.93        
             31.44      1:05.39 (33.95)
        1:40.91 (35.52)     2:16.86 (35.95)
        2:52.43 (35.57)     3:28.42 (35.99)
        4:04.35 (35.93)     4:40.17 (35.82)
        5:15.91 (35.74)     5:48.93 (33.02)
 10 Brown, Brian J   12 TXLA-ST           5:49.76    5:49.70        
             31.85      1:06.04 (34.19)
        1:40.91 (34.87)     2:16.26 (35.35)
        2:52.16 (35.90)     3:28.38 (36.22)
        4:04.59 (36.21)     4:40.28 (35.69)
        5:15.75 (35.47)     5:49.70 (33.95)
 11 Cabrera Cuza, D  12 GOLD-ST           6:17.19    6:01.50        
             31.47      1:07.27 (35.80)
        1:44.21 (36.94)     2:19.89 (35.68)
        2:55.51 (35.62)     3:32.28 (36.77)
        4:10.47 (38.19)     4:47.40 (36.93)
        5:24.89 (37.49)     6:01.50 (36.61)
 12 Ebeier, Jack V   12 WLOO-ST           6:14.65    6:11.97        
             34.06      1:11.05 (36.99)
        1:49.56 (38.51)     2:27.14 (37.58)
        3:04.76 (37.62)     3:42.81 (38.05)
        4:20.65 (37.84)     4:58.44 (37.79)
        5:35.95 (37.51)     6:11.97 (36.02)
 13 Zhang, Vincent   12 WLOO-ST           6:23.33    6:16.47        
             32.40      1:08.93 (36.53)
        1:46.75 (37.82)     2:26.50 (39.75)
        3:03.64 (37.14)     3:42.51 (38.87)
        4:21.08 (38.57)     4:59.96 (38.88)
        5:39.35 (39.39)     6:16.47 (37.12)
 14 Urban, Elias T   12 GOLD-ST           6:18.40    6:18.52        
                            1:11.02 ( )
                                2:27.26 ( )
            4:25.37 ( )     5:03.14 (37.77)
        5:43.00 (39.86)     6:18.52 (35.52)