Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           12/15/2019
        2019 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/13/2019 to 12/15/2019         
 
 Event 8  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Smith, Savina R  10 LSAC-ST           1:18.80    1:15.80        
             37.17      1:15.80 (38.63)
  2 Nahidi, Ari *     9 TXLA-ST           1:22.26    1:22.33        
             39.32      1:22.33 (43.01)
  3 Xia, Emma X      10 WLOO-ST           1:35.22    1:32.79        
             45.08      1:32.79 (47.71)
 
 Event 8  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Oiesen, Stephan  12 TXLA-ST           1:07.16    1:06.04        
             31.83      1:06.04 (34.21)
  2 Wiegert, Stella  12 WLOO-ST           1:07.56    1:07.49        
             32.82      1:07.49 (34.67)
  3 Massey, Claire   12 WLOO-ST           1:10.75    1:09.89        
             33.37      1:09.89 (36.52)
  4 Wang, Iris W     12 WLOO-ST           1:12.55    1:11.27        
             34.64      1:11.27 (36.63)
  5 Pavel, Anna R    12 WLOO-ST           1:13.52    1:11.38        
             34.40      1:11.38 (36.98)
  6 Pemberton, Siri  11 WLOO-ST           1:15.12    1:11.90        
             34.60      1:11.90 (37.30)
  7 Vogan, Addie B   11 WLOO-ST           1:13.32    1:12.46        
             35.71      1:12.46 (36.75)
  8 McGlathery, Han  12 GOLD-ST           1:12.95    1:13.39        
             36.02      1:13.39 (37.37)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Tripathi, Shrey  11 TXLA-ST           1:16.44    1:15.48        
             36.48      1:15.48 (39.00)
 10 Harton, Aryanna  12 TXLA-ST           1:16.66    1:15.67        
             37.32      1:15.67 (38.35)
 11 Merkin, Izzie G  12 WLOO-ST           1:16.71    1:15.71        
             36.71      1:15.71 (39.00)
 12 Sierra, Sofia T  12 GOLD-ST           1:17.04    1:17.02        
             37.56      1:17.02 (39.46)
 -- Ligarde, Mary G  12 WHAC-ST           1:17.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
             36.99           DQ (38.36)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Truong, NamAnh   12 WHAC-ST               NS                    
 
 Event 8  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Kurowski, Kenda  14 LSAC-ST           1:02.38      58.57        
             28.18        58.57 (30.39)
  2 Burns, Jemma A   14 TXLA-ST           1:00.43    1:00.11        
             29.49      1:00.11 (30.62)
  3 Nutter, Sophie   14 LCA-ST            1:01.22    1:00.46        
             29.25      1:00.46 (31.21)
  4 Vopat, Morgan P  14 WLOO-ST           1:03.34    1:01.71        
             30.37      1:01.71 (31.34)
  5 Bruner, Sienna   13 LCA-ST            1:05.49    1:04.42        
             31.03      1:04.42 (33.39)
  6 Freeman, Hailey  14 NTRO-ST           1:07.85    1:05.97        
             32.15      1:05.97 (33.82)
  7 Capitani, Tatum  14 TXLA-ST           1:07.27    1:06.63        
             32.36      1:06.63 (34.27)
  8 Hewett, Halli P  14 WLOO-ST           1:06.70    1:06.87        
             31.97      1:06.87 (34.90)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Jenkins, Sora S  13 TXLA-ST           1:09.76    1:07.05        
             32.16      1:07.05 (34.89)
 10 Webb, Mallory M  14 LCA-ST            1:07.91    1:09.26        
             32.71      1:09.26 (36.55)
 11 Gonce, Victoria  14 LCA-ST            1:09.38    1:09.55        
             34.20      1:09.55 (35.35)
 12 Soto, Xiomara I  14 LSAC-ST           1:09.52    1:09.63        
             34.31      1:09.63 (35.32)
 13 Mieskoski, Ava   14 WLOO-ST           1:08.60    1:10.68        
             34.86      1:10.68 (35.82)
 14 Hewett, Violet   13 WLOO-ST           1:11.17    1:11.23        
             34.26      1:11.23 (36.97)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Dominguez, Lace  13 LIFE-ST           1:08.65                   
    r:+0.00  33.60      1:08.65 (35.05)
 12 Alt, Delaney M   14 WLOO-ST           1:09.24                   
    r:+0.00  33.10      1:09.24 (36.14)
 -- Phegley, Victor  14 ATAC-ST               NS                    
 -- Rose, Kathryn A  14 ATAC-ST               NS                    
 
 Event 8  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Pfeifer, Abby R  17 LCA-ST              57.65      57.47        
             28.02        57.47 (29.45)
  2 Simonds, Rae L   17 WHAC-ST             58.00      57.97        
             27.89        57.97 (30.08)
  3 Truong, KyAnh    16 WHAC-ST             57.51      58.36        
             27.00        58.36 (31.36)
  4 Cates, Tyler K   17 ATAC-ST             59.90      59.39        
             28.82        59.39 (30.57)
  5 Sullivan, Carol  15 TXLA-ST           1:00.06      59.64        
             29.03        59.64 (30.61)
  6 Stromberger, El  15 TXLA-ST           1:00.85      59.71        
             29.08        59.71 (30.63)
 11 Smith, Lizzi A   23 WHAC-ST           1:00.84    1:01.37        
             29.17      1:01.37 (32.20)
 16 McWhorter, Sayl  16 WHAC-ST           1:04.52    1:05.78        
             30.77      1:05.78 (35.01)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  7 Daize, Autumn N  16 TXLA-ST           1:01.18      59.72        
             28.76        59.72 (30.96)
  8 Bachl, Lily A    15 WHAC-ST           1:02.72    1:00.33        
             29.63      1:00.33 (30.70)
  9 Siddapureddy, M  15 WHAC-ST           1:01.27    1:00.84        
             29.10      1:00.84 (31.74)
 10 Burchett, Emily  16 ATAC-ST           1:01.45    1:01.29        
             29.95      1:01.29 (31.34)
 12 Watson, Alex R   15 TXLA-ST           1:01.69    1:02.09        
             30.31      1:02.09 (31.78)
 13 Carr, Norah C    16 LCA-ST            1:02.74    1:02.63        
             30.78      1:02.63 (31.85)
 14 Rimel, Hanna S   15 TXLA-ST           1:02.30    1:02.76        
             30.63      1:02.76 (32.13)
 15 Gettys, Emma A   15 GOLD-ST           1:04.08    1:04.62        
             31.20      1:04.62 (33.42)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Buhl, Yasmina    17 WHAC-ST             57.95                   
    r:+0.00  28.11        57.95 (29.84)
  5 Yin, Karen       16 ATAC-ST             59.62                   
    r:+0.00  29.36        59.62 (30.26)
 15 Freeman, Allie   17 WLOO-ST           1:02.45                   
    r:+0.00  30.26      1:02.45 (32.19)
 20 Lancaster, Thea  17 ATAC-ST           1:04.72                   
    r:+0.00  31.15      1:04.72 (33.57)
 21 lin, Erin Y      17 WHAC-ST           1:05.48                   
    r:+0.00  32.03      1:05.48 (33.45)
 22 Ulian Vilanova,  15 TXLA-ST           1:05.99                   
    r:+0.00  32.43      1:05.99 (33.56)
 23 Stivers, Abigai  15 LCA-ST            1:06.47                   
    r:+0.00  32.83      1:06.47 (33.64)
 24 Trevino, Rosie   15 FISH-ST           1:07.79                   
    r:+0.00  32.86      1:07.79 (34.93)
 25 Rowe, Bria M     15 WLOO-ST           1:08.43                   
    r:+0.00  32.02      1:08.43 (36.41)
 26 Lee, Grace A     16 YMCA-ST           1:09.97                   
    r:+0.00  33.42      1:09.97 (36.55)
 -- Boyle, Abigail   15 WLOO-ST               DQ                    
    r:+0.00  32.92           DQ (34.97)
 -- Schaedler, Quin  17 WHAC-ST               NS                    
 -- Mao, Luisa Q     15 TXLA-ST               NS                    
 -- Wyman, Carlea G  16 TXLA-ST               NS