Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           12/15/2019
        2019 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/13/2019 to 12/15/2019         
 
 Event 10  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Noel, Marjorie   10 LCA-ST            2:36.38    2:35.20        
             34.59      1:15.08 (40.49)
        1:56.46 (41.38)     2:35.20 (38.74)
  2 DeHay, Charlott  10 LCA-ST            2:38.72    2:37.05        
             35.73      1:16.85 (41.12)
        1:59.38 (42.53)     2:37.05 (37.67)
  3 Vo, Kerry M      10 FISH-ST           2:42.49    2:40.47        
             36.08      1:17.06 (40.98)
        1:59.14 (42.08)     2:40.47 (41.33)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Christman, Keel  10 WHAC-ST               NS                    
 -- Leibowitz, Sutt   9 LCA-ST                NS                    
 
 Event 10  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Mongenel, Ella   12 ATAC-ST           2:03.80    1:59.33        
             27.38        58.06 (30.68)
        1:28.93 (30.87)     1:59.33 (30.40)
  2 Duarte, Anna L   12 GOLD-ST           2:03.55    2:02.62        
             28.31        59.43 (31.12)
        1:31.35 (31.92)     2:02.62 (31.27)
  3 Holmes, Natalie  12 MSC-ST            2:06.93    2:04.30        
             28.29        59.83 (31.54)
        1:32.31 (32.48)     2:04.30 (31.99)
  4 Taylor, Kierste  11 WHAC-ST           2:08.77    2:07.75        
             28.47      1:00.86 (32.39)
        1:34.07 (33.21)     2:07.75 (33.68)
  5 Wiegert, Stella  12 WLOO-ST           2:14.47    2:12.96        
             30.35      1:04.06 (33.71)
        1:38.51 (34.45)     2:12.96 (34.45)
  6 Lucas, Lauren A  11 WLOO-ST           2:15.76    2:13.76        
             30.66      1:04.91 (34.25)
        1:39.65 (34.74)     2:13.76 (34.11)
  7 Luty, Samantha   12 LIFE-ST           2:18.97    2:16.48        
             30.89      1:05.41 (34.52)
        1:41.03 (35.62)     2:16.48 (35.45)
 11 Pavel, Anna R    12 WLOO-ST           2:19.21    2:18.69        
             31.47      1:06.56 (35.09)
        1:42.37 (35.81)     2:18.69 (36.32)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  8 Sierra, Sofia T  12 GOLD-ST           2:20.48    2:16.82        
             31.92      1:06.87 (34.95)
        1:42.39 (35.52)     2:16.82 (34.43)
  9 Shepherd, Ella   12 FISH-ST           2:20.04    2:18.36        
             31.54      1:06.70 (35.16)
        1:43.20 (36.50)     2:18.36 (35.16)
 10 Whittle, Claire  12 FISH-ST           2:29.05    2:18.54        
             30.83      1:05.87 (35.04)
        1:43.54 (37.67)     2:18.54 (35.00)
 12 Boswell, Sadie   11 ATAC-ST           2:27.74    2:23.03        
             32.01      1:08.33 (36.32)
        1:46.74 (38.41)     2:23.03 (36.29)
 13 Costello, Elian  11 WLOO-ST           2:28.16    2:23.96        
             33.12      1:10.03 (36.91)
        1:47.15 (37.12)     2:23.96 (36.81)
 14 Denison, Abby Y  12 WLOO-ST           2:25.58    2:24.53        
             32.76      1:09.59 (36.83)
        1:47.53 (37.94)     2:24.53 (37.00)
 15 Jin, Irene E     11 TXLA-ST           2:25.94    2:25.06        
             32.51      1:09.76 (37.25)
        1:48.64 (38.88)     2:25.06 (36.42)
 
 Event 10  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Boudreaux, Sydn  14 ATAC-ST           1:57.39    1:55.51        
             27.01        56.38 (29.37)
        1:26.26 (29.88)     1:55.51 (29.25)
  2 Doyal, Gracie J  14 LCA-ST            1:56.52    1:56.17        
             26.95        56.27 (29.32)
        1:26.44 (30.17)     1:56.17 (29.73)
  3 Moser, Miranda   14 WLOO-ST           2:03.20    1:59.66        
             28.11        58.41 (30.30)
        1:29.25 (30.84)     1:59.66 (30.41)
  4 Tuhabonye, Grac  13 WHAC-ST           2:00.26    2:01.20        
             28.42        59.40 (30.98)
        1:30.53 (31.13)     2:01.20 (30.67)
  6 Bruner, Sienna   13 LCA-ST            2:05.47    2:03.96        
             28.84      1:00.39 (31.55)
        1:32.58 (32.19)     2:03.96 (31.38)
  7 Benke, Bella M   13 ATAC-ST           2:06.09    2:05.08        
             28.97      1:00.78 (31.81)
        1:33.20 (32.42)     2:05.08 (31.88)
  9 Gonce, Victoria  14 LCA-ST            2:04.64    2:06.14        
             29.33      1:01.60 (32.27)
        1:34.54 (32.94)     2:06.14 (31.60)
 10 Estes, Allison   14 FISH-ST           2:05.78    2:06.49        
             29.02      1:01.44 (32.42)
        1:34.42 (32.98)     2:06.49 (32.07)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  5 Alt, Delaney M   14 WLOO-ST           2:08.48    2:03.85        
             28.85        59.90 (31.05)
        1:32.05 (32.15)     2:03.85 (31.80)
  8 Harris, Arwen M  14 TXLA-ST           2:06.28    2:05.47        
                            1:00.85 ( )
        1:33.20 (32.35)     2:05.47 (32.27)
 11 Chambers, Joy C  14 GOLD-ST           2:07.56    2:06.88        
             29.47      1:01.12 (31.65)
        1:34.17 (33.05)     2:06.88 (32.71)
 12 Smith, Kate G    14 GOLD-ST           2:09.01    2:08.90        
             30.06      1:02.77 (32.71)
        1:36.26 (33.49)     2:08.90 (32.64)
 13 Drummond, Olivi  14 FISH-ST           2:10.45    2:09.64        
             29.37      1:02.24 (32.87)
        1:36.13 (33.89)     2:09.64 (33.51)
 14 Webb, Mallory M  14 LCA-ST            2:12.28    2:10.75        
             29.05      1:01.91 (32.86)
        1:36.18 (34.27)     2:10.75 (34.57)
 15 Benardete, Chlo  14 LCA-ST            2:12.16    2:10.86        
             29.27      1:02.28 (33.01)
        1:36.40 (34.12)     2:10.86 (34.46)
 16 Cummins, Riley   13 TXLA-ST           2:11.83    2:11.34        
             30.52      1:04.22 (33.70)
        1:38.32 (34.10)     2:11.34 (33.02)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Ruan, Angela J   14 WLOO-ST           1:57.90                   
    r:+0.00  27.60        56.99 (29.39)
        1:27.45 (30.46)     1:57.90 (30.45)
  8 Weeks, Sonya C   14 ATAC-ST           2:05.69                   
    r:+0.00  28.91      1:00.48 (31.57)
        1:33.29 (32.81)     2:05.69 (32.40)
 19 Bingham, Ella J  14 LSAC-ST           2:12.83                   
    r:+0.00  31.25      1:05.12 (33.87)
        1:38.89 (33.77)     2:12.83 (33.94)
 20 Capitani, Tatum  14 TXLA-ST           2:14.23                   
    r:+0.00  29.95      1:03.78 (33.83)
        1:39.30 (35.52)     2:14.23 (34.93)
 21 Loschke, Zoe N   13 RUSH-ST           2:16.64                   
    r:+0.00  30.05      1:04.67 (34.62)
      2:16.64 (1:11.97)                    
 22 Fisher, Addie C  13 WLOO-ST           2:17.37                   
    r:+0.00  30.51      1:05.61 (35.10)
        1:41.68 (36.07)     2:17.37 (35.69)
 23 Berntsen, Kathe  13 WLOO-ST           2:19.27                   
    r:+0.00  32.02      1:07.25 (35.23)
        1:44.44 (37.19)     2:19.27 (34.83)
 24 Ruxer, Lily S    14 LIFE-ST           2:19.43                   
    r:+0.00  31.31      1:06.41 (35.10)
        1:42.65 (36.24)     2:19.43 (36.78)
 25 Castillo, Kylie  13 LIFE-ST           2:19.94                   
    r:+0.00  32.71      1:08.19 (35.48)
        1:44.73 (36.54)     2:19.94 (35.21)
 26 Steen, Jaden A   13 WLOO-ST           2:20.50                   
    r:+0.00  33.01      1:08.19 (35.18)
        1:44.94 (36.75)     2:20.50 (35.56)
 27 Larsen, Briton   14 LSAC-ST           2:23.10                   
    r:+0.00  31.58      1:07.41 (35.83)
        1:45.57 (38.16)     2:23.10 (37.53)
 -- Phegley, Victor  14 ATAC-ST               NS                    
 
 Event 10  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Schaedler, Quin  17 WHAC-ST           1:47.10    1:47.00        
             24.97        51.74 (26.77)
        1:18.91 (27.17)     1:47.00 (28.09)
  2 Longi, Ava K     17 WHAC-ST           1:51.37    1:51.30        
             25.84        53.53 (27.69)
        1:22.16 (28.63)     1:51.30 (29.14)
  3 Burchett, Emily  16 ATAC-ST           1:55.39    1:53.57        
             27.06        56.30 (29.24)
        1:25.07 (28.77)     1:53.57 (28.50)
  4 Myers, Elizabet  17 WHAC-ST           1:56.88    1:54.59        
             27.18        56.33 (29.15)
        1:25.12 (28.79)     1:54.59 (29.47)
  5 Pfeifer, Abby R  17 LCA-ST            1:54.72    1:55.05        
             26.80        56.00 (29.20)
        1:25.73 (29.73)     1:55.05 (29.32)
 10 Watson, Alex R   15 TXLA-ST           1:55.44    1:57.59        
             26.75        56.57 (29.82)
        1:27.33 (30.76)     1:57.59 (30.26)
 13 Wilson, Arriann  15 GOLD-ST           1:58.79    2:01.95        
             27.06        57.12 (30.06)
        1:29.26 (32.14)     2:01.95 (32.69)
 15 Lancaster, Thea  17 ATAC-ST           1:58.37    2:02.34        
             27.23        58.39 (31.16)
        1:30.45 (32.06)     2:02.34 (31.89)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  6 Bachl, Lily A    15 WHAC-ST           2:00.17    1:56.60        
             27.31        57.14 (29.83)
        1:27.44 (30.30)     1:56.60 (29.16)
  7 Daize, Autumn N  16 TXLA-ST           1:59.37    1:57.06        
             27.12        56.35 (29.23)
        1:26.56 (30.21)     1:57.06 (30.50)
  8 Faust, Konner M  17 TXLA-ST           1:59.12    1:57.29        
             27.07        56.50 (29.43)
        1:26.79 (30.29)     1:57.29 (30.50)
  9 Selman, Audrey   15 LCA-ST            1:59.84    1:57.47        
             27.06        56.61 (29.55)
        1:27.55 (30.94)     1:57.47 (29.92)
 11 Baylor, Madi R   15 TXLA-ST           2:00.07    1:57.91        
             27.21        57.28 (30.07)
        1:27.97 (30.69)     1:57.91 (29.94)
 12 Rimel, Hanna S   15 TXLA-ST           2:01.30    2:01.64        
             27.95        58.04 (30.09)
        1:29.72 (31.68)     2:01.64 (31.92)
 14 Wyman, Carlea G  16 TXLA-ST           2:01.60    2:02.29        
             27.84        58.31 (30.47)
        1:30.20 (31.89)     2:02.29 (32.09)
 -- Cates, Tyler K   17 ATAC-ST           2:01.93         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Fleming, Ana E   16 WHAC-ST           1:52.73                   
    r:+0.00  26.32        55.02 (28.70)
        1:24.05 (29.03)     1:52.73 (28.68)
  4 Hallum, Jade A   17 UN-ST             1:53.46                   
    r:+0.00  26.88        55.44 (28.56)
        1:24.61 (29.17)     1:53.46 (28.85)
 19 Hays, Julianna   17 ATAC-ST           2:02.86                   
    r:+0.00  27.86        58.78 (30.92)
        1:30.96 (32.18)     2:02.86 (31.90)
 20 Silva, Marissa   16 WHAC-ST           2:03.21                   
    r:+0.00  27.79        57.72 (29.93)
        1:29.90 (32.18)     2:03.21 (33.31)
 21 Barley, Ariel B  16 ATAC-ST           2:03.45                   
    r:+0.00  28.82      1:00.01 (31.19)
        1:31.61 (31.60)     2:03.45 (31.84)
 22 Carr, Norah C    16 LCA-ST            2:03.51                   
    r:+0.00  28.44      1:00.15 (31.71)
        1:32.67 (32.52)     2:03.51 (30.84)
 23 Bose, Ariana M   17 ATAC-ST           2:04.95                   
    r:+0.00  28.89      1:00.77 (31.88)
        1:32.97 (32.20)     2:04.95 (31.98)
 24 Graves, Fiona C  16 UN-ST             2:05.49                   
    r:+0.00  30.13      1:01.69 (31.56)
        1:34.25 (32.56)     2:05.49 (31.24)
 25 Urbina, Anavell  15 TXLA-ST           2:06.16                   
    r:+0.00  29.13      1:01.00 (31.87)
        1:33.56 (32.56)     2:06.16 (32.60)
 26 Myers, Caroline  17 WHAC-ST           2:06.31                   
    r:+0.00  29.20      1:01.86 (32.66)
        1:34.24 (32.38)     2:06.31 (32.07)
 27 Shepherd, Adi J  18 FISH-ST           2:06.71                   
    r:+0.00  27.59        58.84 (31.25)
        1:32.57 (33.73)     2:06.71 (34.14)
 28 Wells, Suzannah  15 WLOO-ST           2:08.02                   
    r:+0.00  29.47      1:01.77 (32.30)
        1:35.29 (33.52)     2:08.02 (32.73)
 29 Mao, Luisa Q     15 TXLA-ST           2:08.06                   
    r:+0.00  29.83      1:01.82 (31.99)
        1:35.36 (33.54)     2:08.06 (32.70)
 30 Stivers, Abigai  15 LCA-ST            2:08.80                   
    r:+0.00  29.65      1:02.02 (32.37)
        1:35.43 (33.41)     2:08.80 (33.37)
 31 Zolper, Anna D   16 WLOO-ST           2:09.29                   
    r:+0.00  29.48      1:02.26 (32.78)
        1:36.04 (33.78)     2:09.29 (33.25)
 32 Shen, Kelinda X  16 TXLA-ST           2:10.32                   
    r:+0.00  29.31      1:02.74 (33.43)
        1:36.61 (33.87)     2:10.32 (33.71)
 33 Lee, Grace A     16 YMCA-ST           2:10.87                   
    r:+0.00  30.07      1:02.93 (32.86)
        1:37.52 (34.59)     2:10.87 (33.35)
 34 Gates, Hannah E  15 TXLA-ST           2:10.88                   
    r:+0.00  30.07      1:02.87 (32.80)
        1:36.88 (34.01)     2:10.88 (34.00)
 35 Siddapureddy, N  15 WHAC-ST           2:11.15                   
    r:+0.00  30.04      1:03.83 (33.79)
        1:37.86 (34.03)     2:11.15 (33.29)
 36 Pavel, Francesc  16 WLOO-ST           2:11.47                   
    r:+0.00  31.18      1:04.65 (33.47)
        1:38.43 (33.78)     2:11.47 (33.04)
 37 Scott, Ashley A  15 TXLA-ST           2:11.50                   
    r:+0.00  30.68      1:03.82 (33.14)
        1:38.13 (34.31)     2:11.50 (33.37)
 38 Levario, Franci  15 WLOO-ST           2:11.83                   
    r:+0.00  31.36      1:04.46 (33.10)
        1:38.81 (34.35)     2:11.83 (33.02)
 39 Ulian Vilanova,  15 TXLA-ST           2:13.43                   
    r:+0.00  30.26      1:04.57 (34.31)
        1:39.74 (35.17)     2:13.43 (33.69)
 40 Moskovitz, Aman  17 WHAC-ST           2:13.46                   
    r:+0.00  30.52      1:04.13 (33.61)
        1:39.04 (34.91)     2:13.46 (34.42)
 41 Boyle, Abigail   15 WLOO-ST           2:13.58                   
    r:+0.00  29.82      1:03.36 (33.54)
        1:37.98 (34.62)     2:13.58 (35.60)
 42 Ross, Alexis N   18 LCA-ST            2:14.51                   
    r:+0.00  30.45      1:04.88 (34.43)
        1:40.47 (35.59)     2:14.51 (34.04)
 43 Utama, Abigail   15 WLOO-ST           2:17.98                   
    r:+0.00  29.10      1:02.11 (33.01)
        1:38.71 (36.60)     2:17.98 (39.27)
 -- Stromberger, El  15 TXLA-ST               NS                    
 -- Moumouris, Evye  17 WHAC-ST               NS                    
 -- Francell, Emmy   18 WHAC-ST               NS