Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           12/15/2019
        2019 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/13/2019 to 12/15/2019         
 
 Event 15  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Tater, Harrison  10 WLOO-ST             28.14      28.29        
  2 Henson, Roger D  10 GOLD-ST             29.42      28.90        
  3 Carmichael, Jos  10 WLOO-ST             30.27      30.00        
  4 Lee, Elias J     10 TXLA-ST             31.19      31.01        
  5 Gopal, Suhaan S  10 WLOO-ST             31.64      31.31        
  6 Bell, Grady M    10 LCA-ST              31.33      31.42        
  7 Castel, Jean K    8 WLOO-ST             31.86      31.44        
  9 Bennett, Winsto   8 ATAC-ST             31.65      32.05        
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  8 Childs, Parker   10 GOLD-ST             32.60      31.74        
 10 Sevilla Ruiz, J  10 WLOO-ST             33.41      32.45        
 11 Liu, Kai M        9 WLOO-ST             33.40      32.60        
 12 Yeager, Dylan N  10 WLOO-ST             32.73      33.31        
 15 Mongenel, Reed    8 ATAC-ST             33.24      33.73        
 16 Stevens, Pete B  10 FISH-ST             33.38      34.00        
 16 Noel, Gear S      8 LCA-ST              32.63      34.00        
 -- Puska, Asher L    8 GOLD-ST             32.24         NS        
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Leong, Ian T      9 WLOO-ST             33.92      33.40        
 14 Jackson, Aland   10 WLOO-ST             34.79      33.42        
 18 Pemberton, Will   9 WLOO-ST             33.84      34.43        
 19 Bugbee, Braden   10 WLOO-ST             34.99      35.17        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 Heller, August   10 LCA-ST              32.96                   
         r:+0.00                       
 20 Benoit, David J  10 LSAC-ST             34.73                   
         r:+0.00                       
 23 Lee, Ryan D      10 YMCA-ST             35.15                   
         r:+0.00                       
 
 Event 15  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Kawakami-Lynd,   12 TXLA-ST             25.69      25.44        
  2 Puska, Stratton  12 GOLD-ST             25.85      25.98        
  2 Ayers, Travis W  12 TXLA-ST             26.54      25.98        
  4 McCain, Tristan  12 LCA-ST              26.23      26.09        
  5 Noel, Campbell   12 LCA-ST              26.48      26.17        
  7 Geller, Zachary  12 DM-NT               26.89      26.93        
  8 Ross, Austin M   11 LCA-ST              27.05      26.97        
  8 Yue, Jaden V     12 LSAC-ST             26.78      26.97        
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  6 Bose, Noah A     12 ATAC-ST             27.09      26.33        
 10 Chau, Ethan A    11 WLOO-ST             27.54      28.04        
 11 Gray, Jamison A  11 TST-ST              27.90      28.37        
 12 McGill, Jake M   11 LSAC-ST             28.19      28.44        
 13 Spaulding, Colt  12 WLOO-ST             28.74      28.66        
 14 Ackerman, Colli  11 WLOO-ST             29.31      29.21        
 15 Joshi, Anish     12 WLOO-ST             30.30      29.39        
 16 Rusk, Julian M   11 WLOO-ST             29.65      29.85        
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 -- Boothe, Slaton   12 WHAC-ST             28.93         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Skaistis, Levi   11 LCA-ST              25.80                   
         r:+0.00                       
 -- Jaggers, Benjam  11 RUSH-ST               DQ                    
         r:+0.00                       
 -- Brown, Brian J   12 TXLA-ST               NS                    
 
 Event 15  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Wang, Sonny R    14 WLOO-ST             21.89      21.38        
  2 Spaulding, Aida  14 WLOO-ST             23.67      23.44        
  3 Guzman, Marco A  14 LSAC-ST             23.77      23.73        
  4 Goldreyer, Elij  14 LCA-ST              24.05      24.12        
  5 Maguire, Cayden  14 FISH-ST             23.85      24.31        
  6 Sullivan, Cade   13 LCA-ST              24.61      24.32        
  7 Hagan, Augie B   14 WHAC-ST             24.81      24.61        
  8 Baxley, James T  14 WLOO-ST             24.79      24.68        
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Bose, Levi N     14 ATAC-ST             24.96      24.72        
 10 Lee, Aaron C     13 TXLA-ST             25.47      24.90        
 11 Lucas, Nathan J  13 WLOO-ST             25.07      25.16        
 12 Leong, Ivan T    14 WLOO-ST             25.59      25.17        
 14 Hays, Zachary J  13 ATAC-ST             25.57      25.40        
 15 Brooks, Andres   13 TXLA-ST             25.57      25.48        
 15 Gordon, Aaron D  13 WLOO-ST             25.65      25.48        
 18 Jones, Jackson   14 ATAC-ST             25.76      25.86        
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 13 Gettys, Bucky B  13 GOLD-ST             26.09      25.23        
 17 Fohn, Jacob E    14 TXLA-ST             26.00      25.75        
 19 Cookson, Blake   14 LCA-ST              25.91      25.90        
 20 Neill, Mark A    14 UN-ST               25.95      26.07        
 21 McDonald, Liam   14 RUSH-ST             25.94      26.15        
 22 Trout, Gabriel   14 ATAC-ST             26.40      26.39        
 23 Mantorval, Gus   14 LSAC-ST             26.40      26.52        
 24 Stevens, Harvey  13 FISH-ST             26.65      26.76        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Prol, Adam Q     14 WHAC-ST             25.22                   
         r:+0.00                       
 26 Yue, Skyler J    13 LSAC-ST             26.68                   
         r:+0.00                       
 27 Mielcarek, Phoe  13 WLOO-ST             26.70                   
         r:+0.00                       
 28 Cox, Connor M    14 TXLA-ST             27.11                   
         r:+0.00                       
 29 Sampson, Andrew  13 LIFE-ST             27.22                   
         r:+0.00                       
 30 Doss, Jack B     14 CCSS-ST             27.54                   
         r:+0.00                       
 -- LaCombe, Logan   13 FISH-ST               DQ                    
         r:+0.00                       
 -- Molloy, Danny T  13 WLOO-ST               DQ                    
         r:+0.00                       
 -- Daly, Connor P   13 LCA-ST                NS                    
 -- Postelnicu, Dav  14 WLOO-ST               NS                    
 -- Taffinder, Timo  14 TXLA-ST               NS                    
 
 Event 15  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Shomper, Thomas  17 WLOO-ST             21.81      21.69        
  2 Kershner, Cole   17 TXLA-ST             21.81      21.72        
  3 Munson, Trey A   18 WHAC-ST             21.95      22.03        
  4 Easterbrooks, K  17 GOLD-ST             22.68      22.05        
  5 Corsini, Ludovi  26 WLOO-ST             22.66      22.18        
  6 Wu, Thomas Z     15 WLOO-ST             22.64      22.21        
  8 Ho, Avery N      17 LCA-ST              22.46      22.70        
 11 Akande, Toba T   15 WLOO-ST             21.94      22.84        
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  7 Skowronski, Ale  18 WLOO-ST             22.71      22.55        
  9 Roberts, Justin  16 WLOO-ST             22.99      22.80        
 10 Hester, Jack H   16 TXLA-ST             22.89      22.82        
 12 Cheng, Paul B    17 TXLA-ST             22.88      23.14        
 12 Prins, Ethan J   15 TXLA-ST             23.35      23.14        
 14 Khalil, Marco A  16 WLOO-ST             23.51      23.24        
 15 Kim, Taeyoon     16 WLOO-ST             23.13      23.30        
 18 Gordon, Luke R   15 TXLA-ST             23.54      23.50        
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 16 Stephenson, Mat  15 TXLA-ST             23.88      23.34        
 17 Seale, Andrew B  17 WHAC-ST             23.55      23.41        
 19 Blackman, Thoma  16 LCA-ST              24.06      23.53        
 20 Ho, Evan H       15 LCA-ST              23.75      23.63        
 21 Jenkins, Kibou   17 TXLA-ST             23.99      23.72        
 22 Zaplatar, Izak   16 TXLA-ST             23.78      23.81        
 23 Shraga, Gal Z    17 TXLA-ST             23.77      23.84        
 -- Cao, Kellen      15 WLOO-ST             24.07         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 Early, Nathanie  17 WLOO-ST             22.00                   
         r:+0.00                       
 16 Chappelear, Jak  18 WHAC-ST             23.48                   
         r:+0.00                       
 20 Christensen, Jo  16 WLOO-ST             23.58                   
         r:+0.00                       
 21 Kang, Joshua J   16 WLOO-ST             23.59                   
         r:+0.00                       
 27 Sundararaman, H  15 WLOO-ST             24.01                   
         r:+0.00                       
 30 Middleton, Tris  15 FISH-ST             24.13                   
         r:+0.00                       
 31 Clennan, Ian L   18 LSAC-ST             24.31                   
         r:+0.00                       
 32 Roach, Tristan   17 LCA-ST              24.38                   
         r:+0.00                       
 33 Wadley, Josh X   17 LSAC-ST             24.58                   
         r:+0.00                       
 34 Yao, Victor Z    16 TXLA-ST             24.61                   
         r:+0.00                       
 34 Gordon, Gage P   16 LCA-ST              24.61                   
         r:+0.00                       
 36 Alcorta IV, Cua  16 WHAC-ST             24.66                   
         r:+0.00                       
 37 Flores, Woody K  15 TXLA-ST             24.79                   
         r:+0.00                       
 38 Bingham, Sam M   15 LSAC-ST             24.86                   
         r:+0.00                       
 39 Jenkins, Taishi  17 TXLA-ST             24.91                   
         r:+0.00                       
 40 Bruce, Jacob E   17 LCA-ST              24.92                   
         r:+0.00                       
 41 Jones, Sage S    16 TXLA-ST             25.00                   
         r:+0.00                       
 42 Hoard, William   15 WHAC-ST             25.26                   
         r:+0.00                       
 43 Mastrian, Luke   15 WLOO-ST             25.31                   
         r:+0.00                       
 44 Jones, Devin T   17 ATAC-ST             25.36                   
         r:+0.00                       
 45 Puska, Manning   15 GOLD-ST             25.45                   
         r:+0.00                       
 46 Crowley, Bennet  18 WLOO-ST             25.53                   
         r:+0.00                       
 47 Larson, Kyle M   16 TXLA-ST             25.64                   
         r:+0.00                       
 48 Cline, Bennett   15 WLOO-ST             25.72                   
         r:+0.00                       
 49 Wu, Harry        15 WHAC-ST             26.15                   
         r:+0.00                       
 50 Butler, Keegan   15 UN-ST               26.41                   
         r:+0.00                       
 51 Trimyer, Jordan  18 TXLA-ST             26.43                   
         r:+0.00                       
 52 Kethley, Ryan A  16 YMCA-ST             26.99                   
         r:+0.00                       
 -- Abounader, Luca  17 WHAC-ST               NS                    
 -- Cameron, Joseph  16 TXLA-ST               NS