Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           12/15/2019
        2019 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/13/2019 to 12/15/2019         
 
 Event 18  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Duarte, Anna L   12 GOLD-ST           1:06.83    1:04.85        
             30.06      1:04.85 (34.79)
  2 Pemberton, Siri  11 WLOO-ST           1:10.27    1:05.30        
             30.90      1:05.30 (34.40)
  3 Taylor, Kierste  11 WHAC-ST           1:08.52    1:05.33        
             29.74      1:05.33 (35.59)
  4 Zhang, Leah Q    11 WLOO-ST           1:12.98    1:11.59        
             33.53      1:11.59 (38.06)
  5 Merkin, Izzie G  12 WLOO-ST           1:13.24    1:11.75        
             32.92      1:11.75 (38.83)
  6 Boswell, Sadie   11 ATAC-ST           1:17.93    1:15.95        
             34.90      1:15.95 (41.05)
  7 Kirschner, Mazi  10 LCA-ST            1:20.66    1:20.26        
             36.59      1:20.26 (43.67)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Nahidi, Ari *     9 TXLA-ST           1:32.42                   
    r:+0.00  40.12      1:32.42 (52.30)
  6 Brusseau, Charl  12 LSAC-ST           1:13.99                   
    r:+0.00  33.09      1:13.99 (40.90)
 -- Kimball, Dru M   12 LSAC-ST               NS                    
 -- Christman, Keel  10 WHAC-ST               NS                    
 
 Event 18  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Doyal, Gracie J  14 LCA-ST              58.20      58.32        
             27.36        58.32 (30.96)
  2 Nutter, Sophie   14 LCA-ST            1:03.16      59.57        
             27.70        59.57 (31.87)
  3 Moser, Miranda   14 WLOO-ST           1:02.37      59.64        
             28.28        59.64 (31.36)
  4 Burns, Jemma A   14 TXLA-ST           1:00.99    1:00.10        
             28.43      1:00.10 (31.67)
  5 Ruan, Angela J   14 WLOO-ST           1:01.09    1:00.21        
             28.31      1:00.21 (31.90)
  6 Boudreaux, Sydn  14 ATAC-ST           1:00.53    1:01.08        
             28.40      1:01.08 (32.68)
  7 Davis, Eva T     14 LCA-ST            1:01.53    1:01.25        
             29.56      1:01.25 (31.69)
  8 Weeks, Sonya C   14 ATAC-ST           1:03.06    1:02.90        
             29.51      1:02.90 (33.39)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Bruner, Sienna   13 LCA-ST            1:03.71    1:01.99        
             28.89      1:01.99 (33.10)
 10 Murray, Becca G  14 LCA-ST            1:04.33    1:03.73        
             29.39      1:03.73 (34.34)
 11 Hewett, Halli P  14 WLOO-ST           1:06.76    1:04.66        
             29.39      1:04.66 (35.27)
 12 Hewett, Grace P  14 WLOO-ST           1:06.02    1:04.71        
             30.66      1:04.71 (34.05)
 13 Harris, Arwen M  14 TXLA-ST           1:05.70    1:05.09        
             30.46      1:05.09 (34.63)
 14 Gonce, Victoria  14 LCA-ST            1:06.16    1:05.13        
             30.75      1:05.13 (34.38)
 15 Lofland, Maya R  14 GOLD-ST           1:08.78    1:07.82        
             30.95      1:07.82 (36.87)
 16 Drummond, Olivi  14 FISH-ST           1:12.06    1:12.31        
             32.08      1:12.31 (40.23)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Tuhabonye, Grac  13 WHAC-ST           1:02.51                   
    r:+0.00  29.19      1:02.51 (33.32)
 16 Webb, Mallory M  14 LCA-ST            1:08.15                   
    r:+0.00  30.71      1:08.15 (37.44)
 18 Dominguez, Lace  13 LIFE-ST           1:09.99                   
    r:+0.00  33.66      1:09.99 (36.33)
 20 Freeman, Hailey  14 NTRO-ST           1:13.24                   
    r:+0.00  33.73      1:13.24 (39.51)
 21 Fisher, Addie C  13 WLOO-ST           1:15.13                   
    r:+0.00  33.62      1:15.13 (41.51)
 -- Phegley, Victor  14 ATAC-ST               NS                    
 
 Event 18  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Truong, KyAnh    16 WHAC-ST             55.34      54.94        
             25.24        54.94 (29.70)
  2 Fleming, Ana E   16 WHAC-ST             56.54      55.67        
             26.34        55.67 (29.33)
  3 Longi, Ava K     17 WHAC-ST             57.96      56.41        
             26.42        56.41 (29.99)
  4 Myers, Elizabet  17 WHAC-ST             56.69      56.53        
             26.05        56.53 (30.48)
  5 Hallum, Jade A   17 UN-ST               57.03      56.62        
             26.89        56.62 (29.73)
  6 Buhl, Yasmina    17 WHAC-ST             58.15      57.05        
             26.43        57.05 (30.62)
  7 Harris, Juliet   16 WHAC-ST             57.38      57.09        
             26.40        57.09 (30.69)
  8 Burchett, Emily  16 ATAC-ST             57.86      58.02        
             27.01        58.02 (31.01)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Wilson, Arriann  15 GOLD-ST             58.42      57.72        
             27.03        57.72 (30.69)
 10 Francell, Emmy   18 WHAC-ST             59.89      58.67        
             27.49        58.67 (31.18)
 11 Gettys, Emma A   15 GOLD-ST           1:00.66      58.77        
             27.52        58.77 (31.25)
 12 Stromberger, El  15 TXLA-ST             59.80      59.16        
             28.10        59.16 (31.06)
 13 Smith, Lizzi A   23 WHAC-ST           1:00.15      59.51        
             27.82        59.51 (31.69)
 14 Faust, Konner M  17 TXLA-ST             59.44      59.69        
             27.95        59.69 (31.74)
 15 Bachl, Lily A    15 WHAC-ST           1:01.19      59.77        
             27.68        59.77 (32.09)
 16 Baylor, Madi R   15 TXLA-ST           1:00.28      59.90        
             28.08        59.90 (31.82)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Schaedler, Quin  17 WHAC-ST             58.19                   
    r:+0.00  27.01        58.19 (31.18)
 14 Yin, Karen       16 ATAC-ST           1:00.00                   
    r:+0.00  28.12      1:00.00 (31.88)
 17 Weeks, Cassondr  17 ATAC-ST           1:00.66                   
    r:+0.00  28.56      1:00.66 (32.10)
 19 Simonds, Rae L   17 WHAC-ST           1:01.13                   
    r:+0.00  28.21      1:01.13 (32.92)
 21 Lynch, Zoe B     15 TXLA-ST           1:01.75                   
    r:+0.00  28.63      1:01.75 (33.12)
 22 Selman, Audrey   15 LCA-ST            1:01.81                   
    r:+0.00  28.33      1:01.81 (33.48)
 23 Lancaster, Thea  17 ATAC-ST           1:01.91                   
    r:+0.00  28.99      1:01.91 (32.92)
 24 Siddapureddy, M  15 WHAC-ST           1:01.95                   
    r:+0.00  29.19      1:01.95 (32.76)
 25 Cates, Tyler K   17 ATAC-ST           1:02.11                   
    r:+0.00  28.90      1:02.11 (33.21)
 26 Hays, Julianna   17 ATAC-ST           1:02.58                   
    r:+0.00  28.70      1:02.58 (33.88)
 27 Jackson, Sydney  17 LCA-ST            1:02.63                   
    r:+0.00  28.11      1:02.63 (34.52)
 28 Barley, Ariel B  16 ATAC-ST           1:03.02                   
    r:+0.00  29.56      1:03.02 (33.46)
 29 Langdon, Charlo  17 WLOO-ST           1:03.09                   
    r:+0.00  29.35      1:03.09 (33.74)
 30 Myers, Caroline  17 WHAC-ST           1:03.14                   
    r:+0.00  28.56      1:03.14 (34.58)
 31 Wu, Angelia A    21 WHAC-ST           1:03.56                   
    r:+0.00  29.88      1:03.56 (33.68)
 32 Gonzalez, LeAni  16 ATAC-ST           1:03.78                   
    r:+0.00  29.45      1:03.78 (34.33)
 33 Castel, Ayame M  15 WLOO-ST           1:03.82                   
    r:+0.00  29.57      1:03.82 (34.25)
 34 Denison, Natali  15 LCA-ST            1:03.83                   
    r:+0.00  28.99      1:03.83 (34.84)
 35 Silva, Marissa   16 WHAC-ST           1:04.17                   
    r:+0.00  29.42      1:04.17 (34.75)
 36 Karli, Jessica   17 WLOO-ST           1:04.63                   
    r:+0.00  30.01      1:04.63 (34.62)
 37 Grossman, Kayle  15 WLOO-ST           1:04.66                   
    r:+0.00  29.38      1:04.66 (35.28)
 38 Mao, Luisa Q     15 TXLA-ST           1:05.09                   
    r:+0.00  30.64      1:05.09 (34.45)
 39 Moumouris, Evye  17 WHAC-ST           1:05.54                   
    r:+0.00  30.17      1:05.54 (35.37)
 40 Lampert, Brynn   15 TXLA-ST           1:05.58                   
    r:+0.00  30.83      1:05.58 (34.75)
 41 Estes, Delaney   17 LSAC-ST           1:05.96                   
    r:+0.00  30.30      1:05.96 (35.66)
 42 Bose, Ariana M   17 ATAC-ST           1:06.03                   
    r:+0.00  30.58      1:06.03 (35.45)
 43 Shen, Kelinda X  16 TXLA-ST           1:06.24                   
    r:+0.00  30.44      1:06.24 (35.80)
 44 McWhorter, Sayl  16 WHAC-ST           1:06.95                   
    r:+0.00  30.13      1:06.95 (36.82)
 45 lin, Erin Y      17 WHAC-ST           1:07.20                   
    r:+0.00  31.66      1:07.20 (35.54)
 46 Pavel, Francesc  16 WLOO-ST           1:07.21                   
    r:+0.00  31.69      1:07.21 (35.52)
 47 Ross, Alexis N   18 LCA-ST            1:07.84                   
    r:+0.00  31.95      1:07.84 (35.89)
 48 Zolper, Anna D   16 WLOO-ST           1:08.87                   
    r:+0.00  30.42      1:08.87 (38.45)
 49 Siddapureddy, N  15 WHAC-ST           1:09.06                   
    r:+0.00  31.66      1:09.06 (37.40)
 50 Wells, Suzannah  15 WLOO-ST           1:09.80                   
    r:+0.00  30.99      1:09.80 (38.81)
 51 Lee, Grace A     16 YMCA-ST           1:11.16                   
    r:+0.00  31.53      1:11.16 (39.63)