Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           12/15/2019
        2019 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/13/2019 to 12/15/2019         
 
 Event 23  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 McCain, Tristan  12 LCA-ST            2:15.86    2:12.97        
             31.71      1:05.42 (33.71)
        1:40.20 (34.78)     2:12.97 (32.77)
  2 Qian, Kevin Z    12 WLOO-ST           2:13.84    2:14.47        
             32.92      1:07.14 (34.22)
        1:40.84 (33.70)     2:14.47 (33.63)
  3 Geller, Zachary  12 DM-NT             2:16.70    2:16.90        
             32.94      1:08.46 (35.52)
        1:43.56 (35.10)     2:16.90 (33.34)
  4 Kawakami-Lynd,   12 TXLA-ST           2:19.31    2:18.87        
             33.13      1:08.82 (35.69)
        1:45.19 (36.37)     2:18.87 (33.68)
  5 Chau, Ethan A    11 WLOO-ST           2:21.29    2:21.50        
             33.40      1:08.87 (35.47)
        1:45.57 (36.70)     2:21.50 (35.93)
  6 Li, Kevin J      11 WLOO-ST           2:22.51    2:21.61        
             33.09      1:09.28 (36.19)
        1:45.94 (36.66)     2:21.61 (35.67)
  7 Saltsman, Parke  11 LCA-ST            2:22.59    2:23.72        
             34.03      1:10.92 (36.89)
        1:47.50 (36.58)     2:23.72 (36.22)
  8 Spaulding, Colt  12 WLOO-ST           2:26.90    2:25.20        
             34.60      1:11.70 (37.10)
        1:49.22 (37.52)     2:25.20 (35.98)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Noel, Campbell   12 LCA-ST            2:31.35    2:28.44        
             33.95      1:11.71 (37.76)
        1:50.15 (38.44)     2:28.44 (38.29)
 10 Gray, Jamison A  11 TST-ST            2:32.23    2:29.40        
             35.15      1:13.25 (38.10)
        1:51.95 (38.70)     2:29.40 (37.45)
 11 Timm, Mathew A   12 WLOO-ST           2:36.23    2:31.11        
             35.89      1:14.55 (38.66)
        1:54.29 (39.74)     2:31.11 (36.82)
 12 Joshi, Anish     12 WLOO-ST           2:37.85    2:34.26        
             36.84      1:15.65 (38.81)
        1:55.31 (39.66)     2:34.26 (38.95)
 13 Cabrera Cuza, D  12 GOLD-ST           2:32.96    2:34.80        
             36.49      1:14.54 (38.05)
        1:55.00 (40.46)     2:34.80 (39.80)
 14 Nielsen, Nigel   12 UN-ST             2:33.94    2:35.79        
             38.25      1:18.05 (39.80)
        1:58.13 (40.08)     2:35.79 (37.66)
 
 Event 23  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Spaulding, Aida  14 WLOO-ST           1:59.91    1:56.55        
                              57.30 ( )
        1:27.34 (30.04)     1:56.55 (29.21)
  2 Wang, Raphael J  13 WLOO-ST           2:06.85    2:08.51        
             30.25      1:03.59 (33.34)
        1:36.64 (33.05)     2:08.51 (31.87)
  3 Gupta, Arsh      14 WLOO-ST           2:10.98    2:08.90        
             29.51      1:01.71 (32.20)
        1:35.50 (33.79)     2:08.90 (33.40)
  4 Gettys, Bucky B  13 GOLD-ST           2:16.04    2:12.51        
             31.70      1:05.61 (33.91)
        1:39.28 (33.67)     2:12.51 (33.23)
  5 Jones, Jackson   14 ATAC-ST           2:16.71    2:16.06        
             31.90      1:06.43 (34.53)
        1:41.69 (35.26)     2:16.06 (34.37)
  6 Trout, Gabriel   14 ATAC-ST           2:18.58    2:20.51        
             33.05      1:08.62 (35.57)
        1:44.93 (36.31)     2:20.51 (35.58)
  7 Padurean, Rober  14 WLOO-ST           2:20.98    2:24.63        
             33.02      1:09.10 (36.08)
        1:46.78 (37.68)     2:24.63 (37.85)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Propst, Preston  13 TXLA-ST           2:25.93                   
    r:+0.00  34.43      1:11.65 (37.22)
        1:48.99 (37.34)     2:25.93 (36.94)
 -- Sullivan, Cade   13 LCA-ST                DQ                    
    r:+0.00  33.21      1:08.91 (35.70)
        1:46.76 (37.85)          DQ (35.70)
 
 Event 23  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Shomper, Thomas  17 WLOO-ST           1:50.01    1:48.73        
             24.66        52.39 (27.73)
        1:20.86 (28.47)     1:48.73 (27.87)
  2 Wasson, Jordan   22 TXLA-ST           1:55.36    1:53.97        
             26.44        54.73 (28.29)
        1:24.17 (29.44)     1:53.97 (29.80)
  3 Stephenson, Mat  15 TXLA-ST           2:04.38    1:58.59        
             27.82        58.05 (30.23)
        1:28.67 (30.62)     1:58.59 (29.92)
  4 Roberts, Justin  16 WLOO-ST           1:57.62    1:58.67        
             27.17        57.38 (30.21)
        1:28.49 (31.11)     1:58.67 (30.18)
  5 Larson, Kyle M   16 TXLA-ST           2:02.76    2:01.00        
             28.43        58.94 (30.51)
        1:29.74 (30.80)     2:01.00 (31.26)
  6 Seale, Andrew B  17 WHAC-ST           2:03.06    2:02.49        
             28.41        59.43 (31.02)
        1:31.27 (31.84)     2:02.49 (31.22)
  7 Hagenau, Dietri  16 WHAC-ST           2:06.99    2:04.27        
             28.54        59.16 (30.62)
        1:32.21 (33.05)     2:04.27 (32.06)
  8 Jorgenson, Devo  17 TXLA-ST           2:06.87    2:04.97        
             29.20    2:04.97 (1:35.77)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Shraga, Gal Z    17 TXLA-ST           2:08.01    2:04.55        
             30.88      1:03.69 (32.81)
        1:34.13 (30.44)     2:04.55 (30.42)
 10 McCusker, Aidan  16 WLOO-ST           2:08.79    2:04.70        
             29.56      1:01.80 (32.24)
        1:33.74 (31.94)     2:04.70 (30.96)
 11 Luttrell, Isaac  16 WLOO-ST           2:07.22    2:05.67        
             29.47      1:00.90 (31.43)
        1:33.53 (32.63)     2:05.67 (32.14)
 12 Dulaney, Cade M  17 TXLA-ST           2:11.77    2:08.98        
             30.92      1:03.08 (32.16)
        1:36.05 (32.97)     2:08.98 (32.93)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Schaefer, Justi  17 GOLD-ST           1:56.24                   
    r:+0.00  27.15        56.30 (29.15)
        1:26.49 (30.19)     1:56.24 (29.75)
  4 Early, Nathanie  17 WLOO-ST           1:56.35                   
    r:+0.00  26.42        55.39 (28.97)
        1:25.38 (29.99)     1:56.35 (30.97)
  7 Clennan, Ian L   18 LSAC-ST           2:02.99                   
    r:+0.00  29.16        59.59 (30.43)
        1:31.39 (31.80)     2:02.99 (31.60)
 16 Middleton, Tris  15 FISH-ST           2:17.52                   
    r:+0.00  30.87      1:04.64 (33.77)
        1:41.03 (36.39)     2:17.52 (36.49)