Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License           12/15/2019
        2019 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/13/2019 to 12/15/2019         
 
 Event 28  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Mongenel, Ella   12 ATAC-ST           2:37.18    2:32.91        
             33.55      1:12.46 (38.91)
        1:52.90 (40.44)     2:32.91 (40.01)
  2 He, Sophia Y     12 WLOO-ST           2:44.56    2:41.21        
             36.58      1:17.54 (40.96)
        1:59.07 (41.53)     2:41.21 (42.14)
  3 Lucas, Lauren A  11 WLOO-ST           2:46.91    2:46.84        
             37.64      1:21.00 (43.36)
        2:05.25 (44.25)     2:46.84 (41.59)
  4 Whittle, Claire  12 FISH-ST           2:56.99    2:47.30        
             37.27      1:20.48 (43.21)
        2:04.64 (44.16)     2:47.30 (42.66)
  5 Zhang, Leah Q    11 WLOO-ST           2:49.71    2:50.73        
             38.49      1:21.58 (43.09)
        2:05.82 (44.24)     2:50.73 (44.91)
  6 Wang, Iris W     12 WLOO-ST           3:00.45    2:58.23        
             40.85      1:25.96 (45.11)
        2:11.51 (45.55)     2:58.23 (46.72)
 -- Vogan, Addie B   11 WLOO-ST           2:54.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
             40.08      1:25.57 (45.49)
        2:11.78 (46.21)          DQ (45.68)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Trim, Izzy L     12 TXLA-ST               NS                    
 -- Ligarde, Mary G  12 WHAC-ST               NS                    
 
 Event 28  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Leese, Antonia   14 LSAC-ST           2:32.92    2:31.75        
             33.34      1:12.30 (38.96)
        1:52.10 (39.80)     2:31.75 (39.65)
  2 Castel, Effie M  13 WLOO-ST           2:43.45    2:37.39        
             34.39      1:13.60 (39.21)
        1:54.83 (41.23)     2:37.39 (42.56)
  3 LI, Irena G      14 TXLA-ST           2:45.71    2:38.32        
             34.73      1:14.65 (39.92)
        1:56.49 (41.84)     2:38.32 (41.83)
  4 Grim, Charlotte  13 TXLA-ST           2:40.42    2:38.65        
             35.53      1:16.19 (40.66)
        1:57.39 (41.20)     2:38.65 (41.26)
  5 Moffett, Lexi D  14 GOLD-ST           2:49.98    2:45.00        
             38.39      1:20.08 (41.69)
        2:02.24 (42.16)     2:45.00 (42.76)
  6 Chambers, Joy C  14 GOLD-ST           2:46.32    2:46.45        
             38.44      1:20.63 (42.19)
        2:04.05 (43.42)     2:46.45 (42.40)
  7 Felty, Kaitlynn  14 TXLA-ST           2:49.28    2:50.19        
             37.53      1:20.88 (43.35)
        2:05.60 (44.72)     2:50.19 (44.59)
  8 Lofland, Maya R  14 GOLD-ST           2:51.91    2:50.46        
             38.22      1:21.16 (42.94)
        2:06.15 (44.99)     2:50.46 (44.31)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Borick, Sydney   14 WLOO-ST           2:52.57    2:46.52        
             36.40      1:18.77 (42.37)
        2:02.78 (44.01)     2:46.52 (43.74)
 10 Hewett, Violet   13 WLOO-ST           2:52.80    2:47.23        
             36.64      1:18.55 (41.91)
        2:02.76 (44.21)     2:47.23 (44.47)
 -- Rychlikova, Nat  14 WLOO-ST           2:52.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
             35.68      1:18.04 (42.36)
        2:01.83 (43.79)          DQ (44.46)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 Castillo, Kylie  13 LIFE-ST           2:52.58                   
    r:+0.00  39.92      1:23.38 (43.46)
        2:07.84 (44.46)     2:52.58 (44.74)
 13 Linton, Sarah M  13 WLOO-ST           2:58.82                   
    r:+0.00  39.47      1:26.58 (47.11)
        2:14.00 (47.42)     2:58.82 (44.82)
 14 Jones, Caroline  13 TXLA-ST           3:05.65                   
    r:+0.00  39.60      1:28.30 (48.70)
        2:16.91 (48.61)     3:05.65 (48.74)
 -- Benke, Bella M   13 ATAC-ST               DQ                    
    r:+0.00  37.95      1:19.08 (41.13)
        2:01.55 (42.47)          DQ (42.30)
 
 Event 28  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Jackson, Sydney  17 LCA-ST            2:29.44    2:31.33        
             33.64      1:11.99 (38.35)
        1:51.60 (39.61)     2:31.33 (39.73)
  2 Lelinski, Danie  17 LCA-ST            2:35.11    2:35.58        
             34.98      1:14.73 (39.75)
        1:54.95 (40.22)     2:35.58 (40.63)
  3 Barley, Ariel B  16 ATAC-ST           2:40.74    2:39.43        
             35.95      1:15.80 (39.85)
        1:57.12 (41.32)     2:39.43 (42.31)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Sullivan, Carol  15 TXLA-ST           2:26.22                   
    r:+0.00  33.10      1:10.49 (37.39)
        1:48.75 (38.26)     2:26.22 (37.47)
  3 Weeks, Cassondr  17 ATAC-ST           2:31.81                   
    r:+0.00  34.74      1:13.36 (38.62)
        1:52.66 (39.30)     2:31.81 (39.15)
  5 Gonzalez, LeAni  16 ATAC-ST           2:35.30                   
    r:+0.00  35.18      1:14.83 (39.65)
        1:54.99 (40.16)     2:35.30 (40.31)
  6 lin, Erin Y      17 WHAC-ST           2:35.36                   
    r:+0.00  34.57      1:13.96 (39.39)
        1:54.73 (40.77)     2:35.36 (40.63)
  8 Gettys, Emma A   15 GOLD-ST           2:41.33                   
    r:+0.00  36.14      1:16.68 (40.54)
        1:59.20 (42.52)     2:41.33 (42.13)
  9 Grossman, Kayle  15 WLOO-ST           2:45.89                   
    r:+0.00  36.48      1:18.85 (42.37)
        2:02.57 (43.72)     2:45.89 (43.32)
 10 Levario, Franci  15 WLOO-ST           2:46.62                   
    r:+0.00  39.02      1:21.54 (42.52)
        2:04.06 (42.52)     2:46.62 (42.56)
 -- Lynch, Zoe B     15 TXLA-ST               NS                    
 -- Freeman, Allie   17 WLOO-ST               NS